Watertown YMCA Turkey Day 5k Run
                             November 24, 2011 - Watertown, NY
                              Timing by ARE Event Productions

PLACE BIB     NAME                        AGE   SEX CITY                ST    TIME    PACE    
  1   125     Matthew Cheney              19    M   Beaver Falls        NY      16:37 5:21    
  2   729     Elliott Megquire            23    M   Fort Drum           NY      17:01 5:29    
  3   112     Dennis Caughlin             17    M   Watertown           NY      17:25 5:37    
  4   14      Trevor Atkinson             20    M   Pulaski             NY      17:37 5:41    
  5   90      Brittany Burns              23    F   Watertown           NY      17:41 5:42    
  6   800     Rodney Tilkins              16    M   Pulaski             NY      17:50 5:45    
  7   88      Kenny Burd                  40    M   Lacona              NY      17:55 5:46    
  8   70      James Brady                 44    M   Carthage            NY      17:58 5:47    
  9   368     Nick Machia                 25    M   Watertown           NY      18:08 5:51    
 10   1073    Patrick Micaroni            21    M   Blossvale           NY      18:14 5:52    
 11   772     Matthew Westerlund          39    M   Lacona              NY      18:36 6:00    
 12   544     Marc Rusch                  47    M   Redwood             NY      18:54 6:05    
 13   25      Phillip Banazek             46    M   Watertown           NY      19:01 6:08    
 14   1068    Robbie Olsen                28    M   Castorland          NY      19:06 6:09    
 15   1074    Gina Micaroni               21    F   Blossvale           NY      19:10 6:11    
 16   651     Eric Virkler                46    M   Lowville            NY      19:14 6:12    
 17   672     Michael Wilkinson           27    M   Black River         NY      19:20 6:14    
 18   709     Noah Loconte                16    M   Carthage            NY      19:23 6:15    
 19   548     Colin Ryan                  17    M   Fort Drum           NY      19:27 6:16    
 20   437     Christopher Packard         37    M   Quincy              MA      19:33 6:18    
 21   367     Nicholas Lynch              21    M   Watertown           NY      19:36 6:19    
 22   590     Fredric Sovie               44    M   Watertown           NY      19:36 6:19    
 23   113     Donald Cean                 15    M   Adams Center        NY      19:41 6:20    
 24   1026    Nicholas Ziemba             29    M   Eastampton          NY      19:41 6:20    
 25   419     Anthony Netto               30    M   Watertown           NY      19:42 6:21    
 26   1041    Joshua Slocum               32    M   Watertown           NY      19:47 6:22    
 27   278     Alexander Hodosy            24    M   Watertown           NY      19:47 6:22    
 28   200     Matthew Fee                 15    M   Sackets Harbor      NY      19:49 6:23    
 29   383     Andrew McFarland            13    M   Black River         NY      19:51 6:24    
 30   83      Daniel Brubaker             24    M   Rochester           NY      19:53 6:24    
 31   1014    Timothy Percy               52    M   Black River         NY      19:57 6:26    
 32   190     George Emrich               39    M   Watertown           NY      20:05 6:28    
 33   568     Kenneth Schimpf             15    M   Watertown           NY      20:09 6:30    
 34   1078    John Hornbarger             17    M   Watertown           NY      20:13 6:31    
 35   669     Joshua Wilcox               19    M   Watertown           NY      20:15 6:31    
 36   668     Thomas Widrick              34    M   Lowville            NY      20:20 6:33    
 37   685     Tom Williams                49    M   Adams Center        NY      20:22 6:34    
 38   137     Pat Commeret                22    M   Watertown           NY      20:28 6:36    
 39   534     Jacob Roux                  14    M   Watertown           NY      20:28 6:36    
 40   443     Skylar Pastor               15    F   Rodman              NY      20:32 6:37    
 41   28      Alex Barrett                40    M   Lowville            NY      20:44 6:41    
 42   1089    Corey Dowe                  18    F   Ithaca              NY      20:45 6:41    
 43   514     Maria Ricalton              14    F   Natural Bridge      NY      20:48 6:42    
 44   598     Cheryl Steiner              43    F   Castorland          NY      20:48 6:42    
 45   1072    Patrick Andersa             41    M   Lowville            NY      20:51 6:43    
 46   600     Rachael Steiner             14    F   Castorland          NY      20:53 6:43    
 47   603     Daniel Stewart              17    M   Swarthmore          PA      20:53 6:44    
 48   150     Thomas Crapser              37    M   Reading             VT      20:54 6:44    
 49   1095    Steven Domato               18    M   Watertown           NY      20:55 6:44    
 50   1058    Justin Cole                 22    M   Watertown           NY      20:56 6:44    
 51   111     Joshua Catron               23    M   Carthage            NY      21:01 6:46    
 52   243     Thomas Gordon               44    M   Carthage            NY      21:01 6:46    
 53   758     Tim Reardon                 62    M   Watertown           NY      21:01 6:46    
 54   524     Caleb Roes                  25    M   Castorland          NY      21:05 6:48    
 55   769     Xufeng Pan                  17    M   Watertown           NY      21:08 6:48    
 56   186     Stephanie Eldridge          32    F   Carthage            NY      21:12 6:50    
 57   676     Christopher William         13    M   Watertown           NY      21:12 6:50    
 58   357     Wesley Long                 21    M   Monroe              MI      21:16 6:51    
 59   480     Nola Pominville             15    F   Castorland          NY      21:17 6:51    
 60   171     Daniel Desnoyers            22    M   Evans Mills         NY      21:17 6:51    
 61   1060    Ernest Minichello           35    M   Adams               NY      21:18 6:52    
 62   461     Lynn Petzoldt               52    M   Beaver Falls        NY      21:21 6:53    
 63   574     Joseph Sech                 32    M   Calcium             NY      21:30 6:56    
 64   39      Michael Beller              35    M   Castorland          NY      21:31 6:56    
 65   1075    Anthony Micaroni            16    M   Blossvale           NY      21:38 6:58    
 66   520     Justin Roberts              16    M   Copenhagon          NY      21:40 6:59    
 67   38      William Beese               16    M   Adams Center        NY      21:41 6:59    
 68   16      Chad Aubin                  33    M   Soldotna            AK      21:42 6:59    
 69   509     Benjamin Reynolds           16    M   Carthage            NY      21:43 7:00    
 70   550     Milan Sanchez               17    M   Watertown           NY      21:46 7:01    
 71   1077    Mike Vanwormer              42    M   Watertown           NY      21:47 7:01    
 72   1061    John Minichello             32    M   Springfield         VA      21:49 7:02    
 73   1023    Tricia Young                33    F   Sackets Harbor      NY      21:52 7:03    
 74   326     Nathan Kowalski             18    M   Watertown           NY      21:54 7:03    
 75   652     Kelly Virkler               27    F   Menands             NY      22:00 7:05    
 76   645     Sarah Vaneenenaam           17    F   Watertown           NY      22:03 7:06    
 77   1022    Brian Murray                42    M   Sackets Harbor      NY      22:05 7:07    
 78   788     Kate Wilson                 45    F   Manlius             NY      22:07 7:07    
 79   517     Nick Ringler                30    M   Parkton             NC      22:10 7:09    
 80   706     Adam Beck                   24    M   Sackets Harbor      NY      22:12 7:09    
 81   144     Stan Cosper                 51    M   Watertown           NY      22:13 7:10    
 82   646     Jerry Vanwormer             42    M   Mannsville          NY      22:14 7:10    
 83   922                                 0                                     22:15 7:10    
 84   1011    Stephen Hersey              23    M   Baltimore           MD      22:18 7:11    
 85   1044    Samuel Purcell              17    M   Watertown           NY      22:18 7:11    
 86   219     Frederick Forrester         34    M   Watertown           NY      22:20 7:12    
 87   30      Harry Barsuk                49    M   Watertown           NY      22:23 7:12    
 88   503     Frank Remillard             28    M   Watertown           NY      22:25 7:13    
 89   673     Annie Williams              40    F   Watertown           NY      22:30 7:15    
 90   251     Tyler Gray                  26    M   Sackets Harbor      NY      22:32 7:16    
 91   471     Mark Phillips               64    M   Sackets Harbor      NY      22:34 7:16    
 92   1024    Rob Blount                  38    M   Mannsville          NY      22:34 7:16    
 93   254     Jeri Grey                   27    F   Watertown           NY      22:36 7:17    
 94   336     Adam Laquier                21    M   Rensselaer Falls    NY      22:37 7:17    
 95   210     Mitchell Fisher             15    M   Canandaigua         NY      22:39 7:18    
 96   430     Jesus Ordaz                 25    M   Fort Drum           NY      22:40 7:18    
 97   1069    Lindsay Nemec               28    F   Watertown           NY      22:42 7:19    
 98   431     Aaron Orsini                29    M   Watertown           NY      22:45 7:20    
 99   314     Josh Kirk                   28    M   Watertown           NY      22:45 7:20    
100   373     Shane Marmion               31    M   Copenhagen          NY      22:47 7:20    
101   296     William Jaacks              19    M   Watertown           NY      22:48 7:21    
102   372     Roxanne Marmion             31    F   Copenhagen          NY      22:49 7:21    
103   287     Sara Hovendon               18    F   Copenhagen          NY      22:50 7:21    
104   1043    Maril Purcell               56    M   Watertown           NY      22:51 7:22    
105   323     Alexander Kostorosk         16    M   Watertown           NY      22:51 7:22    
106   307     Allen Kelly                 49    M   Rensselaer Falls    NY      22:52 7:22    
107   291     Adam Hunkins                19    M   Freedom             PA      22:53 7:22    
108   354     Dylan Long                  24    M   Monroe              MI      22:56 7:23    
109   432     Andrew Orsini               28    M   Watertown           NY      22:57 7:24    
110   1015    Gregory Lloyd               45    M   Watertown           NY      22:58 7:24    
111   460     Emma Petzoldt               20    F   Beaver Falls        NY      22:58 7:24    
112   253     Nate Gregg                  34    M   Watertown           NY      22:58 7:24    
113   245     Jennifer Goubeaux           40    F   Fort Drum           NY      23:00 7:24    
114   523     David Rockefeller           59    M   Watertown           NY      23:00 7:24    
115   420     James Niedermaier           34    M   Watertown           NY      23:00 7:25    
116   543     Kara Rusch                  44    F   Hamilton            NY      23:01 7:25    
117   1020    Joshua Coyne                35    M   Winston-Salem       NC      23:01 7:25    
118   1025    John Jamieson               17    M   Adams               NY      23:02 7:25    
119   331     Brooke Lalone               16    M   Adams               NY      23:02 7:25    
120   321     Kirsten Kortz               33    F   Brownville          NY      23:02 7:25    
121   642     Jamey Van Epps              30    M   Henderson Harbor    NY      23:02 7:25    
122   325     Jason Kowalski              26    M   Watertown           NY      23:08 7:27    
123   324     Adam Kowalski               23    M   Watertown           NY      23:08 7:27    
124   358     William Long                50    M   Monroe              MI      23:11 7:28    
125   227     Andy Gates                  35    M   Walton              NY      23:15 7:29    
126   234     Alyssa Gibbs                27    F   Adams Center        NY      23:17 7:30    
127   138     Leah Conners                16    F   Adams               NY      23:18 7:30    
128   747     Katie Austin                14    F   Rodman              NY      23:18 7:30    
129   341     Marcus Lavarnway            14    M   Watertown           NY      23:19 7:31    
130   512     Thomas Reynolds             13    M   Carthage            NY      23:22 7:32    
131   649     Parker Ventura              13    M   Syracuse            NY      23:23 7:32    
132   148     David Crapser               37    M   Watertown           NY      23:24 7:32    
133   778     Brandon Morey               30    M   Carthage            NY      23:26 7:33    
134   276     Matt Hirst                  55    M   Watertown           NY      23:26 7:33    
135   647     Heidi Vanzandt              45    F   Lowville            NY      23:28 7:34    
136   475     Sara Pignone                15    F   Rodman              NY      23:30 7:34    
137   474     Jared Pignone               15    M   Rodman              NY      23:31 7:35    
138   235     Paul Gibbs                  57    M   Adams Center        NY      23:32 7:35    
139   299     Eric Johnson                31    M   Watertown           NY      23:35 7:36    
140   246     Jacqueline Graf             20    F   Lowville            NY      23:38 7:37    
141   623     Mark Thomas                 40    M   Carthage            NY      23:38 7:37    
142   557     Will Sanzone                14    M   Watertown           NY      23:40 7:37    
143   71      Shayne Brady                15    F   Carthage            NY      23:41 7:38    
144   759     Scott Connell               52    M   Watertown           NY      23:47 7:40    
145   564     Ian Sawyer                  14    M   Copenhagen          NY      23:48 7:40    
146   206     Matthew Fischer             21    M   Victor              NY      23:48 7:40    
147   565     Julie Sawyer                46    F   Copenhagen          NY      23:49 7:40    
148   132     Jason Clutter               37    M   Adams Center        NY      23:52 7:41    
149   1       Mark Abbate                 47    M   Adams Center        NY      23:52 7:41    
150   119     Madison Champ               14    F   Beaver Falls        NY      23:53 7:41    
151   608     Alexander Storino           33    M   Arlington           VA      23:57 7:43    
152   98      Kristen Campeau             15    F   Castorland          NY      23:58 7:43    
153   1012    Joelle Percy                19    F   Black River         NY      23:59 7:43    
154   149     Sarah Crapser               35    F   Reading             VT      24:00 7:44    
155   266     Andrew Haug                 52    M   Adams Center        NY      24:03 7:45    
156   775     Alfred Murphey              50    M   Rodman              NY      24:03 7:45    
157   786     Caroline Wilson             16    F   Manlius             NY      24:06 7:46    
158   382     Victoria McCullouch         27    F   Theresa             NY      24:07 7:46    
159   223     Patricia Gadbaw             46    F   Gouverneur          NY      24:08 7:46    
160   602     Casey Stewart               20    F   Swarthmore          PA      24:09 7:47    
161   102     Judy Carbonell              40    F   Carthage            NY      24:11 7:47    
162   319     Kira Kolb                   14    F   Watertown           NY      24:11 7:47    
163   555     Kellie Sanzone              52    F   Watertown           NY      24:13 7:48    
164   122     Bill Chapin                 68    M   Watertown           NY      24:16 7:49    
165   792     Rick Zehr                   42    M   Lowville            NY      24:16 7:49    
166   82      Michele Brown               39    F   Castorland          NY      24:17 7:49    
167   799     Kelly Guldenpfennig         35    F   Watertown           NY      24:19 7:50    
168   711     Mike Fortunato              52    M   Watertown           NY      24:22 7:51    
169   379     Chris Mays                  29    M   Lowville            NY      24:22 7:51    
170   239     Matt Gillette               32    M   Somerville          MA      24:23 7:51    
171   653     Ian Ward                    38    M   Sackets Harbor      NY      24:25 7:52    
172   380     Matthew McCullouch          28    M   Theresa             NY      24:25 7:52    
173   466     Indigo Pfeffer              9     M   Evans Mills         NY      24:29 7:53    
174   1016    Amanda Lloyd                14    F   Watertown           NY      24:37 7:56    
175   344     Chris Leen                  20    M   Belleville          NY      24:38 7:56    
176   345     Tom Leen                    17    M   Belleville          NY      24:38 7:56    
177   751     Justin Kraeger              28    M   Watertown           NY      24:42 7:57    
178   160     Gwen Decker                 52    F   Rodman              NY      24:43 7:58    
179   691     Robert Yousey               49    M   Syracuse            NY      24:44 7:58    
180   41      Jarrod Bellinger            14    M   Watertown           NY      24:45 7:58    
181   1056    Justin Walker               29    M   Watertown           NY      24:48 7:59    
182   353     Tanya Logan                 31    F   Watertown           NY      24:51 8:00    
183   535     Katie Rowell                38    F   Watertown           NY      24:54 8:01    
184   464     Garnet Pfeffer              12    M   Evans Mills         NY      24:56 8:02    
185   241     Alex Gordon                 20    M   Carthage            NY      24:58 8:03    
186   332     Christopher Lalone          46    M   Mannsville          NY      24:59 8:03    
187   674     Bailey Williams             13    M   Watertown           NY      24:59 8:03    
188   1071    Sean Anderson               31    M   Corning             NY      25:01 8:03    
189   77      Jack Brink                  32    M   Watertown           NY      25:01 8:04    
190   473     Jacob Pignone               20    M   Rodman              NY      25:01 8:04    
191   212     Tyler Fisher                16    M   Canandaigua         NY      25:02 8:04    
192   224     Parker Garlock              13    M   Alexandria Bay      NY      25:02 8:04    
193   158     Kristin Dawley              36    F   Adams               NY      25:03 8:04    
194   783     Mason Phillips              16    M   Watertown           NY      25:03 8:04    
195   504     Austin Renzi                15    M   Watertown           NY      25:04 8:04    
196   285     Julie Houghmaster           42    F   Sackets Harbor      NY      25:06 8:05    
197   779     Walt Young                  56    M   Watertown           NY      25:06 8:05    
198   214     Michael Flanagan            65    M   Watertown           NY      25:08 8:06    
199   620     Christie Thomas             13    F   Carthage            NY      25:09 8:06    
200   378     Rebecca Matteson            38    F   Lowville            NY      25:12 8:07    
201   465     Glen Pfeffer                43    M   Evans Mills         NY      25:13 8:07    
202   663     Madeline Wetterhahn         19    F   Adams               NY      25:13 8:07    
203   434     Scott Osborn                42    M   Watertown           NY      25:13 8:07    
204   664     Regina Wetterhahn           41    F   Adams               NY      25:14 8:08    
205   661     Joe Wetterhahn              50    M   Adams               NY      25:14 8:08    
206   1042                                0                                     25:22 8:10    
207   687     Michael Wojcicki            58    M   Watertown           NY      25:23 8:10    
208   463     Emeral Pfeffer              16    F   Evans Mills         NY      25:23 8:11    
209   601     Elizabeth Stevens           36    F   Carthage            NY      25:25 8:11    
210   761     Morgan Burd                 13    F   Adams               NY      25:26 8:11    
211   64      Joshua Bopp                 34    M   Watertown           NY      25:26 8:11    
212   675     Brendan Williams            13    M   Watertown           NY      25:28 8:12    
213   526     Leo Rogers                  36    F   Watertown           NY      25:28 8:12    
214   1035    Scott Mason                 19    M   Cape Vincent        NY      25:33 8:14    
215   701     Chris Ritcey                54    M   Watertown           NY      25:36 8:15    
216   7       Christine Alteri            44    F   Watertown           NY      25:40 8:16    
217   412     Kathy Morse                 47    F   Lowville            NY      25:43 8:17    
218   1065    Terry Curtis                45    M   Eldersubry          MD      25:45 8:18    
219   146     Joy Covey                   49    F   Mannsville          NY      25:51 8:20    
220   147     Michael Covey               49    M   Mannsville          NY      25:51 8:20    
221   387     Ryan McIntosh               21    M   Dexter              NY      25:52 8:20    
222   681     Leah Williams               20    F   Adams Center        NY      25:54 8:21    
223   85      Daniel Buckley              39    M   Glen Park           NY      25:57 8:21    
224   571     Alyssa Scordo               19    F   Watertown           NY      25:57 8:21    
225   78      Rebecca Brink               32    F   Watertown           NY      25:57 8:22    
226   145     Diane Covell                56    F   Watertown           NY      25:58 8:22    
227   399     Tammy Messmer               37    F   Akron               NY      25:59 8:22    
228   700     Ben Harff                   15    M   Watertown           NY      26:00 8:23    
229   1062    Chris Hansen                34    M   Grafton             OH      26:02 8:23    
230   142     Cynthia Cooper              52    F   Copenhagen          NY      26:02 8:23    
231   704     Kate Gehrke                 17    F   Belleville          NY      26:02 8:23    
232   334     Taylor Lalone               19    M   Mannsville          NY      26:03 8:23    
233   264     Jessica Hart                35    F   Watertown           NY      26:05 8:24    
234   1070    Steve Lynduxer              48    M   Lowville            NY      26:09 8:25    
235   662     Lauren Wetterhahn           23    F   Adams               NY      26:10 8:26    
236   1039    Elizabeth Fields            25    F   Watertown           NY      26:12 8:26    
237   363     Mychal Lozada               18    M   Evans Mills         NY      26:12 8:26    
238   491     Colleen Purdy               17    F   Cohoes              NY      26:13 8:26    
239   5       Kristi Adorante             37    F   Adams               NY      26:13 8:27    
240   452     Emma Perry                  24    F   Fort Drum           NY      26:13 8:27    
241   279     Phillip Hodosy              18    M   Watertown           NY      26:13 8:27    
242   549     Mary Caroli Saleeby         20    F   Fort Drum           NY      26:14 8:27    
243   654     Megan Washburn              16    F   Adams               NY      26:15 8:27    
244   173     Laura Dickerson             30    F   Chaumont            NY      26:16 8:28    
245   127     Seth Church                 21    M   Evans Mills         NY      26:17 8:28    
246   1013    Chelsea Percy               22    F   Black River         NY      26:17 8:28    
247   1081    Michael Hawthorn            43    M   Watertown           NY      26:19 8:29    
248   1028    Keith Perry                 44    M   Adams               NY      26:19 8:29    
249   21      Ted Bailly                  32    M   New York            NY      26:21 8:29    
250   429     David Olney                 14    M   Watertown           NY      26:23 8:30    
251   320     David Kortz                 60    M   Brownville          NY      26:23 8:30    
252   23      Jennifer Banazek            41    F   Watertown           NY      26:23 8:30    
253   308     Elise Kelly                 21    F   Lowville            NY      26:23 8:30    
254   42      Mark Bellinger              45    M   Watertown           NY      26:25 8:31    
255   587     Katherine Smith             33    F   Evans Mills         NY      26:26 8:31    
256   2       Melissa Abbate              18    F   Adams Center        NY      26:27 8:31    
257   545     Marjorie Rush               33    F   Lowville            NY      26:29 8:32    
258   448     Gilbert Pearsall Jr         54    M   Carthage            NY      26:32 8:33    
259   447     Jennifer Pearsall           29    F   Carthage            NY      26:32 8:33    
260   750     Courtney Beck               22    F   Evans Mills         NY      26:33 8:33    
261   272     Erica Heidilberger          20    F   Kirkville           NY      26:35 8:34    
262   643     John Van Epps               58    M   Henderson Harbor    NY      26:36 8:34    
263   433     Daniel Orsini               25    M   Watertown           NY      26:36 8:34    
264   24      Joel Banazek                14    M   Watertown           NY      26:37 8:34    
265   454     Michele Persons             20    F   Carthage            NY      26:39 8:35    
266   656     Mitch Weaver                21    M   Carthage            NY      26:40 8:35    
267   436     Christopher Pacilio         43    M   Philadelphia        NY      26:41 8:36    
268   583     Joshua Sicley               13    M   Mannsville          NY      26:44 8:36    
269   129     Salvatore Ciulo             53    M   Watertown           NY      26:44 8:37    
270   558     Audrey Sargent              49    F   Watertown           NY      26:45 8:37    
271   615     Carrie Taylor               43    F   Henderson           NY      26:45 8:37    
272   249     Maxwell Graham              12    M   Watertown           NY      26:45 8:37    
273   790     Michael Zimmerman           35    M   Maspeth             NY      26:45 8:37    
274   576     Roger Shambo                54    M   Lowville            NY      26:46 8:37    
275   19      Miranda Austin              21    F   Castorland          NY      26:47 8:38    
276   1046    Sue Malone                  48    F   Dexter              NY      26:47 8:38    
277   1047    Emily Malone                14    F   Dexter              NY      26:47 8:38    
278   407     Marina Misercola            17    F   Watertown           NY      26:48 8:38    
279   541     Malynda Rumble              27    F   Watertown           NY      26:48 8:38    
280   502     Quintin Reid                17    M   Carthage            NY      26:50 8:39    
281   385     Josh McFarland              18    M   Black River         NY      26:50 8:39    
282   229     Janelle Gelston             37    F   North Anson         ME      26:51 8:39    
283   1031    Tim Buckley                 32    M   Watertown           NY      26:51 8:39    
284   650     Bradey Vincent              15    M   Watertown           NY      26:52 8:39    
285   377     Scott Mathys                38    M   Castorland          NY      26:52 8:39    
286   1054    Anna Jerome                 39    F   Pulaski             NY      26:53 8:40    
287   384     Chris McFarland             35    M   Black River         NY      26:54 8:40    
288   107     Jacob Catalina              14    M   Watertown           NY      26:54 8:40    
289   742     Melissa Beagle              41    F   Watertown           NY      26:56 8:40    
290   713     Mark Corey                  14    M   Watertown           NY      26:57 8:41    
291   409     Denise Moore                51    F   Watertown           NY      26:57 8:41    
292   552     Jana Sanford                37    F   Watertown           NY      26:57 8:41    
293   699     Void Void                   0                                     26:59 8:42    
294   1017    Frank Rhode                 54    M   Watertown           NY      27:02 8:42    
295   406     Anthony Misercola           46    M   Watertown           NY      27:10 8:45    
296   767     Teresa Stone                45    F   Potsdam             NY      27:12 8:45    
297   768     Chris Stone                 46    M   Potsdam             NY      27:12 8:46    
298   1027    Abbi Duncan                 27    F   Chaumont            NY      27:14 8:46    
299   611     Karen Streeter              24    F   Guilderland         NY      27:15 8:46    
300   1034    Elizabeth Mason             21    F   Cape Vincent        NY      27:15 8:47    
301   1063    Rhyanna Wroblesky           16    F   Gratton             OH      27:16 8:47    
302   52      Megan Berwald               19    F   Gouverneur          NY      27:17 8:47    
303   298     Patrick Jank                51    M   Watertown           NY      27:17 8:47    
304   438     Renee Packard               37    F   Quincy              MA      27:19 8:48    
305   683     Riley Williams              11    M   Watertown           NY      27:20 8:48    
306   660     Daniel Wetterhahn           14    M   Adams               NY      27:24 8:49    
307   185     Michael Eichner             39    M   Carthage            NY      27:24 8:50    
308   305     Jennifer Keller             33    F   Cape Vincent        NY      27:24 8:50    
309   43      Nolan Bellinger             12    M   Watertown           NY      27:26 8:50    
310   787     Jack Wilson                 15    M   Manlius             NY      27:26 8:50    
311   752     David Van Eenenaam          14    M   Watertown           NY      27:26 8:50    
312   490     Krista Puffer               21    F   Chaumont            NY      27:26 8:50    
313   1096    Jamison Lloyd               27    M   Dexter              NY      27:32 8:52    
314   771     Brian Piarulli              20    M   Watertown           NY      27:33 8:52    
315   451     Martika Perrine             21    F   Watertown           NY      27:34 8:53    
316   575     Nicky Sech                  36    F   Calcium             NY      27:36 8:53    
317   162                                 0                                     27:37 8:54    
318   80      Brandon Brotherton          16    M   Evans Mills         NY      27:37 8:54    
319   118     Aaron Champ                 38    M   Beaver Falls        NY      27:37 8:54    
320   472     Wendy Phillips              40    F   Watertown           NY      27:38 8:54    
321   199     Alex Fee                    16    M   Sackets Harbor      NY      27:38 8:54    
322   350     Sharon Lewis                43    M   Black River         NY      27:38 8:54    
323   259     Sidney Hall                 13    F   Adams Center        NY      27:38 8:54    
324   159     Bradley Decker              27    M   Rodman              NY      27:39 8:54    
325   730     John Johnson                40    M   Watertown           NY      27:40 8:55    
326   764     Joshua Lothrop              20    M   Chaumont            NY      27:41 8:55    
327   197     James Fargo                 45    M   Watertown           NY      27:42 8:55    
328   131     Nicole Claro                32    F   Watertown           NY      27:43 8:56    
329   1085    Adam Downey                 40    M   Carthage            NY      27:43 8:56    
330   92      Brooke Busa                 14    F   Chittenango         NY      27:44 8:56    
331   794     Brenda Buell                38    F   Lowville            NY      27:45 8:56    
332   141     Wayne Cooke                 65    M   Sackets Harbor      NY      27:46 8:57    
333   172     Kathleen Dickerson          30    F   Chaumont            NY      27:49 8:57    
334   470     Charlie Phillips            39    M   Watertown           NY      27:52 8:59    
335   494     Suzanne Raso                40    F   Watertown           NY      27:53 8:59    
336   559     Stephanie Sasenbury         42    F   Watertown           NY      27:56 9:00    
337   667     Brittany Widrick            15    F   Lowville            NY      27:57 9:00    
338   169     Peter Dephtereos            52    M   Watertown           NY      28:01 9:01    
339   32      Tyler Bates                 13    M   Watertown           NY      28:02 9:02    
340   766     Brianna Sharlow             18    F   Chaumont            NY      28:03 9:02    
341   793     Kate Beattie                29    F   Watertown           NY      28:03 9:02    
342   677     Heather Williams            15    F   Watertown           NY      28:05 9:03    
343   22      Drew Banazek                11    M   Watertown           NY      28:06 9:03    
344   424     Holly O'Brien               41    F   Philadelphia        NY      28:06 9:03    
345   207     Megan Fischer               20    F   Victor              NY      28:08 9:04    
346   622     Kirk Thomas                 40    M   Chaumont            NY      28:09 9:04    
347   68      Brittany Bowhall            25    F   Watertown           NY      28:09 9:04    
348   304     Amanda Juiliani             26    F   Watertown           NY      28:12 9:05    
349   690     Sarah Yaussi                33    F   Washington          DC      28:12 9:05    
350   765     Brittany Sharlow            19    F   Chaumont            NY      28:13 9:05    
351   316     Katie Knight                27    F   Watertown           NY      28:14 9:06    
352   1082    Christian Spicer            20    M   Rochester           NY      28:15 9:06    
353   702     Brooke Bouchard             25    F   Watertown           NY      28:15 9:06    
354   595     Danny St. Laurent           37    M   #value!             #V      28:16 9:06    
355   705     Kari Gehrke                 18    F   Belleville          NY      28:17 9:06    
356   1059    Morgan Kiernan              18    F   Copenhagen          NY      28:17 9:07    
357   632     Jennifer Thompson           27    F   Clayton             NY      28:17 9:07    
358   445     Elizabeth Payne             27    F   Adams Center        NY      28:17 9:07    
359   1000    Connor Demo                 11    M   Beaver Falls        NY      28:18 9:07    
360   11      Kiley Ardison               13    F   Croghan             NY      28:19 9:07    
361   286     Ginny Hovendon              48    F   Copenhagen          NY      28:19 9:07    
362   124     Jamie Charlebois            38    F   Watertown           NY      28:26 9:09    
363   297     Lauren Jamieson             21    F   Adams               NY      28:32 9:11    
364   612     Bryan Stumpf                36    M   Ellisburg           NY      28:32 9:11    
365   562     Grace Sauter                50    F   West Carthage       NY      28:35 9:12    
366   561     Emily Sauter                19    F   West Carthage       NY      28:36 9:13    
367   56      Michael Bice                41    M   Watertown           NY      28:36 9:13    
368   763     Todd Whitney                45    M   New York            NY      28:36 9:13    
369   744     Billy Eichner               14    M   Evans Mills         NY      28:36 9:13    
370   226     Yvette Garnsey              44    F   Clayton             NY      28:37 9:13    
371   87      Mary Bull                   51    F   Watertown           NY      28:38 9:13    
372   355     Kathy Long                  40    F   Watertown           NY      28:38 9:13    
373   91      Karen Burns                 59    F   Watertown           NY      28:39 9:13    
374   237     Sherry Gilbert              54    F   Watertown           NY      28:39 9:14    
375   168     Nellie Dephtereos           14    F   Watertown           NY      28:43 9:15    
376   626     Tracey Thomas               47    F   Carthage            NY      28:50 9:17    
377   1021    Dawn Coyne                  35    F   Winston Salem       NC      28:50 9:17    
378   1033    Beth White                  46    F   Cape Vincent        NY      28:51 9:17    
379   410     Victoria Moore              45    F   Copenhagen          NY      28:52 9:18    
380   591     Greg Spear                  42    M   Black River         NY      28:52 9:18    
381   17      Sarah Aubin                 24    F   Soldotna            AK      28:53 9:18    
382   1067    Brandy More                 29    F   Dexter              NY      28:53 9:18    
383   274     Meghan Higgins              20    F   Sackets Harbor      NY      28:57 9:19    
384   613     Susan Sullivan              44    F   Clayton             NY      28:58 9:20    
385   4       Richard Adams               51    M   Watertown           NY      29:02 9:21    
386   505     John Renzi                  41    M   Watertown           NY      29:05 9:22    
387   63      Robin Boomhower             39    F   Black River         NY      29:06 9:22    
388   61      Jonathan Boomhower          33    M   Black River         NY      29:06 9:22    
389   352     Alison Lofink               24    F   Carthage            NY      29:07 9:23    
390   309     Mary Kelly                  49    F   Rensselaer Falls    NY      29:07 9:23    
391   554     Joseph Sanzone              56    M   Watertown           NY      29:16 9:26    
392   66      Steven Botsford             53    M   Watertown           NY      29:34 9:31    
393   599     Joseph Steiner              24    M   Carthage            NY      29:35 9:32    
394   468     Brian Phelps                49    M   Watertown           NY      29:37 9:32    
395   773     Mekaila Meyers              12    F   Lacona              NY      29:37 9:32    
396   10      Kevin Ardison               45    M   Croghan             NY      29:38 9:33    
397   99      Kelly Cantwell              39    F   Clayton             NY      29:39 9:33    
398   425     Carey Okurowski             32    F   West Islip          NY      29:40 9:33    
399   157     Megan Davis                 19    F   Dexter              NY      29:42 9:34    
400   315     Nolan Knapp                 23    F   Chaumont            NY      29:44 9:34    
401   797     Mitch Fahnestock            33    M   Sandy Creek         NY      29:44 9:34    
402   499     Lauren Reed                 22    F   Evans Mills         NY      29:44 9:34    
403   202     Susan Fenlong               35    F   Gouverneur          NY      29:45 9:35    
404   252     Dustin Green                20    M   Clayton             NY      29:45 9:35    
405   553     Jillian Sanzone             21    F   Watertown           NY      29:47 9:36    
406   386     Andrew McIntosh             25    M   Erie                PA      29:48 9:36    
407   712     Katie Kimball               24    F   Watertown           NY      29:48 9:36    
408   489     Patrick Proulx              19    M   Watertown           NY      29:49 9:36    
409   3       Joseph M.F. Abbott          21    M   Watertown           NY      29:50 9:36    
410   191     Alexandra Espinoza          19    F   Watertown           NY      29:50 9:36    
411   784     Heather Felippi             36    F   Adams Center        NY      29:51 9:37    
412   75      Mandy Bray                  47    F   Lacona              NY      29:51 9:37    
413   74      James Bray                  51    M   Lacona              NY      29:51 9:37    
414   343     Vincent Lavarnway           8     M   Watertown           NY      29:52 9:37    
415   525     Kelly Roes                  37    F   Lowville            NY      29:52 9:37    
416   193     Roman Espinoza              41    M   Watertown           NY      29:54 9:38    
417   1052    Katie Williamson            30    F   Mount Kisco         NY      29:54 9:38    
418   349     Jim Lewis                   32    M   Watertown           NY      29:54 9:38    
419   240     Luis Gonzalez               39    M   Watertown           NY      29:54 9:38    
420   578     Jon Shapiro                 29    M   Watertown           NY      29:58 9:39    
421   777     Michael Levan               11    M   Ballston Lake       NY      29:59 9:39    
422   342     Mark Lavarnway              45    M   Watertown           NY      29:59 9:39    
423   707     Heather Parsons             24    F   Sackets Harbor      NY      29:59 9:40    
424   348     Jenifer Lewis               30    F   Watertown           NY      30:00 9:40    
425   208     Connor Fisher               11    M   Canandaigua         NY      30:00 9:40    
426   198     Karen Fargo                 14    F   Henderson           NY      30:01 9:40    
427   479     Katy Plummer                30    F   Dexter              NY      30:02 9:40    
428   530     Ronda Romeo                 46    F   Watertown           NY      30:05 9:41    
429   192     Cody Espinoza               21    M   Clayton             NY      30:09 9:42    
430   271     Susan Hedrick               33    F   Watertown           NY      30:10 9:43    
431   317     Brittany Koelmel            20    F   Dexter              NY      30:11 9:43    
432   270     Matthew Hedrick             32    M   Watertown           NY      30:11 9:43    
433   745     Gordon Black                22    M   Carthage            NY      30:11 9:43    
434   501     Ann Reich                   16    F   Pulaski             NY      30:12 9:44    
435   1018    Allison Rwode               18    F   Watertown           NY      30:12 9:44    
436   658     Kenyon Wells                61    M   Sackets Harbor      NY      30:14 9:44    
437   521     Rebeka Roberts              19    F   Copenhagon          NY      30:17 9:45    
438   1037    Elizabeth Mays              28    F   Lowville            NY      30:17 9:45    
439   247     Barbara Grafen              22    F   Swarthmore          PA      30:17 9:45    
440   1032    Chris Lee                   33    F   Carthage            NY      30:18 9:45    
441   1053    Gregory Williamson          30    M   Mount Kiscon        NY      30:22 9:47    
442   376     Eileen Mathys               36    F   Castorland          NY      30:23 9:47    
443   37      Tammy Beerman               41    F   Chaumont            NY      30:24 9:47    
444   567     Mary Scanlon                52    F   Swarthmore          PA      30:26 9:48    
445   1057    Juan Jimenez                21    M   Watertown           NY      30:27 9:48    
446   586     Elizabeth Smith             36    F   Beaver Falls        NY      30:27 9:48    
447   121     Rachel Champ                40    F   Beaver Falls        NY      30:27 9:48    
448   415     John Murphy                 40    M   Lowville            NY      30:27 9:49    
449   644     Emily Vanderveeken          23    F   Castorland          NY      30:28 9:49    
450   182     Megan Ebbrecht              27    F   Watertown           NY      30:30 9:49    
451   267     Cathryn Haug                54    F   Adams Center        NY      30:32 9:50    
452   1040    Jamie Vandervecken          25    F   Castorland          NY      30:37 9:52    
453   6       John Albertson              27    M   Crogman             NY      30:38 9:52    
454   303     Jeanna Judd                 39    F   Lowville            NY      30:40 9:53    
455   322     Mason Kortz                 32    M   Brownville          NY      30:41 9:53    
456   100     Johanna Capone              15    F   Watertown           NY      30:43 9:53    
457   211     Terry Fisher                44    M   Canandaigua         NY      30:46 9:55    
458   209     Gretchen Fisher             45    F   Canandaigua         NY      30:46 9:55    
459   109     Nancy Catalina              48    F   Watertown           NY      30:47 9:55    
460   639     Ted Trudeau                 35    M   Carthage            NY      30:48 9:55    
461   176     Brian Dommell               39    M   Carthage            NY      30:49 9:55    
462   54      Jennifer Bice               30    F   Watertown           NY      30:49 9:56    
463   780     Donald Mattimore            41    M   Croghan             NY      30:50 9:56    
464   442     Nanci Paroubek              44    F   Rodman              NY      30:53 9:57    
465   570     Thomas Schmitt              20    M   Watertown           NY      30:53 9:57    
466   585     Diane Smith                 52    F   Fort Drum           NY      30:58 9:58    
467   498     Kimberly Raymond            52    F   Watertown           NY      30:59 9:59    
468   374     Brianna Marrin              23    F   Watertown           NY      30:59 9:59    
469   791     Scott Williamson            34    M   Maspeth             NY      31:00 9:59    
470   770     Michael Corey               28    M   Rome                NY      31:04 10:00   
471   648     Elena Vega-Castro           36    F   Carthage            NY      31:06 10:01   
472   294     Meghan Jaacks               24    F   Watertown           NY      31:06 10:01   
473   618     Kaleigh Tehonica            22    F   Liverpool           NY      31:07 10:01   
474   295     Patty Jaacks                51    F   Watertown           NY      31:07 10:01   
475   546     Ethan Ruttan                11    M   Philadelphia        NY      31:07 10:01   
476   679     Joseph Williams             42    M   Watertown           NY      31:13 10:03   
477   635     Melissa Tinney              37    F   Clayton             NY      31:15 10:04   
478   292     Lloyd Hurlbut               45    M   Watertown           NY      31:16 10:04   
479   371     Jacob Maloney               11    M   Watertown           NY      31:16 10:04   
480   110     Samantha Catalina           19    F   Watertown           NY      31:16 10:04   
481   174     Karen Doe                   43    F   Watertown           NY      31:18 10:05   
482   175     Michael Doe                 46    M   Watertown           NY      31:18 10:05   
483   666     Angela Widrick              31    F   Lowville            NY      31:29 10:08   
484   72      Paul Bragger                35    M   Watertown           NY      31:29 10:08   
485   351     Paulina Littlefield         23    F   Watertown           NY      31:31 10:09   
486   76      Jamar Breeden               11    M   Watertown           NY      31:31 10:09   
487   1079    Alex Dickinson              26    M   Watertown           NY      31:33 10:10   
488   177     Donald Dorchester           29    M   Carthage            NY      31:34 10:10   
489   101     Michele Capone              39    F   Watertown           NY      31:34 10:10   
490   1091    Daniel Mayer                10    M   Lowville            NY      31:35 10:10   
491   633     Misha Tiberend              0     F   Watertown           NY      31:35 10:10   
492   1064    Kristen Trujillo            46    F   Carthage            NY      31:36 10:11   
493   547     Kayla Ruttan                13    F   Philadelphia        NY      31:37 10:11   
494   215     Tanna Fleming               39    F   Sackets Harbor      NY      31:39 10:11   
495   375     Greg Marselis               40    M   Sackets Harbor      NY      31:40 10:12   
496   221     Joee Frattali               24    M   Watertown           NY      31:42 10:13   
497   79      Theresa Brodeur             23    F   Watertown           NY      31:43 10:13   
498   579     Jerilynn Sharrott           26    F   Watertown           NY      31:43 10:13   
499   678     Johnny Williams             49    M   Watertown           NY      31:44 10:13   
500   733     Janelle Castro              28    F   Sackets Harbor      NY      31:46 10:14   
501   527     Luke Rogers                 12    M   Watertown           NY      31:46 10:14   
502   53      Dylan Bice                  13    M   Watertown           NY      31:47 10:14   
503   536     Parker Rowell               12    M   Watertown           NY      31:49 10:15   
504   732     Angie Robinson              38    F   Watertown           NY      31:50 10:15   
505   218     Adam Flynn                  21    M   Carthage            NY      31:52 10:16   
506   8       Molly Anderson              50    F   Watertown           NY      31:53 10:16   
507   560     Claire Sauter               15    F   West Carthage       NY      31:55 10:17   
508   163     Karen Denny                 49    F   Adams               NY      31:56 10:17   
509   300     Dan Jones                   48    M   Tully               NY      31:57 10:17   
510   459     Anne Petzoldt               47    F   Beaver Falls        NY      31:57 10:17   
511   563     Thomas Sauter               50    M   West Carthage       NY      31:58 10:18   
512   178     Stacy Dorchester            28    F   Carthage            NY      31:58 10:18   
513   97      Kelly Callahan              35    F   Watertown           NY      32:01 10:19   
514   284     Kathy Hoppel                54    F   Watertown           NY      32:01 10:19   
515   201     Madeline Felice             51    F   Adams Center        NY      32:01 10:19   
516   435     Sarah Oyong                 46    F   Adams Center        NY      32:02 10:19   
517   589     Jade Sorensen               28    F   Dexter              NY      32:02 10:19   
518   244     Chris Gorri                 28    M   Annapolis           MD      32:02 10:19   
519   48      Charles Berkman             42    M   Watertown           NY      32:04 10:20   
520   594     Christopher St. Jos         23    M   Watertown           NY      32:07 10:20   
521   130     Debbie Clark                45    F   Adams Center        NY      32:08 10:21   
522   693     Coren Zecca                 36    F   Watertown           NY      32:08 10:21   
523   337     Henry Laquier               49    M   Rensselaer Falls    NY      32:09 10:21   
524   29      Harper Barrett              9     M   Lowville            NY      32:09 10:21   
525   629     Emelia Thompson             20    F   Watertown           NY      32:12 10:22   
526   628     Abigail Thompson            18    F   Watertown           NY      32:12 10:22   
527   631     Mark Thompson               47    M   Watertown           NY      32:12 10:22   
528   782     Mikey Foschetti             4     M   Watertown           NY      32:14 10:23   
529   165     Kirk Denny                  52    M   Adams               NY      32:14 10:23   
530   134     Terri Coffey                41    M   Mount Vernon        NY      32:17 10:24   
531   133     James Coffey                39    M   Devonia             NY      32:18 10:24   
532   408     Carrie Montague-Bar         40    F   Lowville            NY      32:23 10:26   
533   220     Ginny Frattali              49    F   Watertown           NY      32:30 10:28   
534   665     Michele White               39    F   Watertown           NY      32:30 10:28   
535   731     Amy Horton                  27    F   Watertown           NY      32:31 10:28   
536   1045    David Malone                49    M   Dexter              NY      32:34 10:29   
537   455     Brooke Peters               11    F   Chaumount           NY      32:35 10:30   
538   456     Lori Peters                 40    F   Chaumount           NY      32:36 10:30   
539   694     Marsha Zehr                 58    F   Croghan             NY      32:37 10:30   
540   1092    Emily Mayer                 33    F   Lowville            NY      32:38 10:31   
541   394     Keith McKinley              41    M   Watertown           NY      32:38 10:31   
542   577     Kari Shannon                24    F   Watertown           NY      32:38 10:31   
543   69      Lisa Bowhall                51    F   Watertown           NY      32:41 10:32   
544   393     Fara McKinley               39    F   Watertown           NY      32:42 10:32   
545   288     John Howard                 18    M   Evans Mills         NY      32:42 10:32   
546   356     Lisa Long                   50    F   Monroe              MI      32:43 10:32   
547   231     Christopher Germont         19    M   Watertown           NY      32:43 10:32   
548   181     Justin Dyke                 23    M   Watertown           NY      32:44 10:33   
549   289     Jennifer Hudson Mos         39    F   Watertown           NY      32:47 10:33   
550   413     Marc Mosher                 45    M   Watertown           NY      32:47 10:33   
551   1076    Amanda Alexich              24    F   Rome                NY      32:48 10:34   
552   774     Rebecca Murphey             48    F   Rodman              NY      32:48 10:34   
553   347     Lisa Leubner                46    F   Dexter              NY      32:50 10:34   
554   346     Kelsey Leubner              20    F   Dexter              NY      32:50 10:34   
555   67      Kaitlyn Bouchard            22    F   Watertown           NY      32:52 10:35   
556   318     Caleb Kolb                  11    M   Watertown           NY      32:53 10:36   
557   720     Jude Piarulli               58    F   Watertown           NY      32:54 10:36   
558   510     Caron Reynolds              43    F   Carthage            NY      32:57 10:37   
559   785     Victoria Filippi            16    F   Adams Center        NY      33:01 10:38   
560   721     Heather Haynes              9     F   Carthage            NY      33:08 10:40   
561   722     Brooks Haynes               50    M   Carthage            NY      33:08 10:40   
562   796     Hannah Nugent               24    F   Watertown           NY      33:09 10:41   
563   795     Sarah Weir                  36    F   Watertown           NY      33:09 10:41   
564   422     James O'Brien               35    M   Waterford           NY      33:09 10:41   
565   776     Aimee Derollin              40    F   Norwalk             CT      33:11 10:41   
566   310     Stacy Kenyon                38    F   #value!             #V      33:11 10:41   
567   170     Jennifer Derouin            37    F   Sackets Harbor      NY      33:12 10:41   
568   716     Felix Castro                33    M   Dexter              NY      33:14 10:42   
569   715     Brianne Castro              31    F   Dexter              NY      33:14 10:42   
570   20      Elisabeth Bach              21    F   Black River         NY      33:16 10:43   
571   86      Maria Bufalini              16    F   Watertown           NY      33:16 10:43   
572   614     Andrea Swan                 24    F   Watertown           NY      33:18 10:43   
573   1080    Sarah Dickinson             23    F   Watertown           NY      33:18 10:44   
574   156     Mary Ann Cummings           48    F   Clayton             NY      33:20 10:44   
575   478     Jessica Pirro               15    F   Watertown           NY      33:31 10:48   
576   365     Jason Lyday                 34    M   Watertown           NY      33:34 10:48   
577   366     Tammy Lyday                 34    F   Watertown           NY      33:34 10:48   
578   682     Michael Williams            11    M   Watertown           NY      33:34 10:49   
579   506     Kate Renzi                  43    F   Watertown           NY      33:34 10:49   
580   984                                 0                                     33:35 10:49   
581   327     Hunter Laclair              11    M   Watertown           NY      33:35 10:49   
582   637     Bobbie Trudeau              37    F   Carthage            NY      33:35 10:49   
583   188     Evon Emond                  8     M   Constantine         NY      33:36 10:49   
584   228     Kelly Gates                 35    F   Walton              NY      33:37 10:50   
585   187     Carolyn Emond               44    F   Constantia          NY      33:38 10:50   
586   167     Libby Dephtereos            32    F   Watertown           NY      33:39 10:50   
587   717     Trenton Higginbotha         11    M   Sackets Harbor      NY      33:40 10:51   
588   572     Wanda Scordo                46    F   Watertown           NY      33:45 10:52   
589   13      Tarissa Atkinson            17    F   Pulaski             NY      33:46 10:52   
590   539     Emily Rudolph               9     F   Lowville            NY      34:06 10:59   
591   610     Thomas Storino              58    M   Watertown           NY      34:07 10:59   
592   540     Jackie Rudolph              42    F   Lowville            NY      34:10 11:00   
593   508     Will Renzi                  11    M   Watertown           NY      34:11 11:01   
594   96      Joshua Caldwell             10    M   Watertown           NY      34:13 11:01   
595   417     Kimberly Murray             0     F   Watertown           NY      34:13 11:01   
596   519     Emma Roberts                13    F   Copenhagon          NY      34:23 11:04   
597   609     Sue Storino                 57    F   Watertown           NY      34:25 11:05   
598   58      Kathy Black                 51    F   Lafargeville        NY      34:29 11:06   
599   15      Becky Atnip                 44    F   Lafargeville        NY      34:29 11:06   
600   621     Danielle Thomas             11    F   Carthage            NY      34:39 11:09   
601   203     Ethan Fiorentino            10    M   Watertown           NY      34:45 11:11   
602   205     Michael Fiorentino          41    M   Watertown           NY      34:46 11:12   
603   684     Timothy Williams            8     M   Watertown           NY      34:48 11:12   
604   444     Daniel Patterson            49    M   Adams Center        NY      34:48 11:13   
605   680     Karen Williams              41    F   Watertown           NY      34:48 11:13   
606   760     Paige Labarr                19    F   Watertowny          NY      34:59 11:16   
607   396     Lauren McKinney             22    F   Watertown           NY      34:59 11:16   
608   538     Selene Rowland              49    F   Brownville          NY      35:03 11:17   
609   26      Janet Barnes                36    F   Chaumont            NY      35:03 11:17   
610   104     Scott Carpenter             43    M   West Leyden         NY      35:04 11:17   
611   636     Michele Traynor             41    F   Clayton             NY      35:04 11:17   
612   566     Monica Sboro                28    F   Watertown           NY      35:13 11:21   
613   655     Maureen Weaver              51    F   Carthage            NY      35:14 11:21   
614   395     Kathryn McKinney            18    F   Watertown           NY      35:19 11:22   
615   36      Lauren Beeles               16    F   #value!             NY      35:21 11:23   
616   329     Romi Laclair                8     F   Watertown           NY      35:25 11:24   
617   328     Kimberly Laclair            41    F   Watertown           NY      35:25 11:24   
618   140     Shirley Cook                59    F   Great Bend          NY      35:32 11:27   
619   290     Nickol Hughes-Clark         38    F   Adams Center        NY      35:36 11:28   
620   225     Paige Garnsey               19    F   Clayton             NY      35:45 11:31   
621   275     Laura Hirst                 19    F   Watertown           NY      35:51 11:33   
622   277     Stephen Hirst               20    M   Watertown           NY      35:52 11:33   
623   301     Michelle Jones              39    F   Baldwinsville       NY      35:53 11:33   
624   128     Angela Cipullo              41    F   Clayton             NY      35:55 11:34   
625   1088    Judy Dowe                   46    F   Barrington          NH      36:01 11:36   
626   1087    Stacy Corey                 53    F   Damascus            MD      36:04 11:37   
627   688     Brenda Wood                 60    F   Watertown           NY      36:05 11:37   
628   516     Janessa Richmond            30    F   Adams Center        NY      36:14 11:40   
629   486     Jennifer Prevost            28    F   Watertown           NY      36:14 11:40   
630   798     Karen Moseley               48    F   Rodman              NY      36:33 11:46   
631   714     Christine Stage             55    F   Warwick             NY      36:33 11:46   
632   338     Amy Lavancha                33    F   La Fargeville       NY      36:44 11:50   
633   55      Kassidy Bice                11    F   Watertown           NY      36:45 11:50   
634   302     Tammi Jones                 39    F   Adams Center        NY      36:46 11:50   
635   467     Silver Joe Pfeffer          7     M   Evans Mills         NY      36:46 11:50   
636   638     Courtney Trudeau            12    F   Carthage            NY      36:52 11:52   
637   453     Jamie Perry                 32    F   Rodman              NY      36:57 11:54   
638   469     Jennifer Phelps             40    F   Watertown           NY      36:59 11:55   
639   569     Nancy Schmitt               54    F   Watertown           NY      37:08 11:57   
640   414     Erica Moulton               31    F   Adams Center        NY      37:21 12:02   
641   531     Lance Ronas                 42    M   Antwerp             NY      37:22 12:02   
642   477     Emily Pirro                 13    F   Watertown           NY      37:24 12:03   
643   476     Ellen Pirro                 50    F   Watertown           NY      37:24 12:03   
644   462     Christina Pfeffer           42    F   Evans Mills         NY      37:30 12:05   
645   532     Gina Rothwell               27    F   Watertown           NY      37:47 12:10   
646   533     Nicholas Rothwell           28    M   Watertown           NY      37:47 12:10   
647   624     Michaela Thomas             12    F   Carthage            NY      37:49 12:11   
648   1019    Rich Little                 32    M   Watertown           NY      37:51 12:11   
649   781     Donny Foschetti             6     M   Watertown           NY      37:51 12:11   
650   421     Catherine Obrien            45    F   Watertown           NY      37:51 12:11   
651   114     Maureen Cean                45    F   Adams Center        NY      38:06 12:16   
652   537     Miah Rowland                13    F   Brownville          NY      38:09 12:17   
653   27      Kaylee Barnes               13    F   Chaumont            NY      38:09 12:17   
654   126     Krystin Chiappone           16    F   Watertown           NY      38:10 12:18   
655   108     Jenelle Catalina            17    F   Watertown           NY      38:10 12:18   
656   551     Jennifer Sands              31    F   Antwerp             NY      38:11 12:18   
657   123     Laurena Chapin              20    F   Watertown           NY      38:20 12:21   
658   686     Betty Wilton                67    F   Carthage            NY      38:29 12:24   
659   596     John Stano                  56    M   Dexter              NY      38:32 12:25   
660   1055    Haley Smith                 14    F   Belleville          NY      38:37 12:26   
661   335     Jill Lanphear               36    F   Watertown           NY      38:40 12:27   
662   164     Katie Denny                 25    F   Adams               NY      38:43 12:28   
663   217     Bethany Flynn               25    F   Carthage            NY      38:46 12:29   
664   762     Katie Skinner               25    F   Clayton             NY      38:53 12:31   
665   493     Thomas Randall              61    M   Watertown           NY      39:09 12:36   
666   65      Lucinda Bopp                29    F   Watertown           NY      39:20 12:40   
667   423     Wendy O'Brien               37    F   Waterford           NY      39:21 12:40   
668   825                                 0                                     39:28 12:42   
669   824                                 0                                     39:28 12:43   
670   370     Jackie Maloney              46    F   Watertown           NY      39:36 12:45   
671   657     Megan Weller                22    F   Watertown           NY      39:48 12:49   
672   757     Jodi Dewert                 40    F   Carthage            NY      40:05 12:54   
673   1066    Mary Zehr                   41    F   Copenhagen          NY      40:08 12:55   
674   1097    Brittany Zehr               26    F   Pittsburgh          PA      40:08 12:55   
675   458     Maria Pettit                44    F   Watertown           NY      40:27 13:01   
676   339     Joanne Lavarnway            44    F   Watertown           NY      40:27 13:02   
677   789     Lori Atkinson Griff         44    F   Lowville            NY      40:28 13:02   
678   115     Cedar Chambers              13    F   Watertown           NY      40:34 13:04   
679   116     Gina Chambers               49    F   Watertown           NY      40:36 13:04   
680   106     Maegan Castle               12    F   Belleville          NY      40:41 13:06   
681   597     Melanie Stano               25    F   Dexter              NY      40:50 13:09   
682   105     Jennifer Castle             36    F   Belleville          NY      40:54 13:10   
683   634     Mary Timerman               37    F   La Fargeville       NY      41:02 13:13   
684   250     Sue Graves                  62    F   Watertown           NY      41:24 13:20   
685   306     Stacey Kelley               27    F   Sandy Creek         NY      42:01 13:32   
686   330     Scott Laclair               42    M   Watertown           NY      42:08 13:34   
687   755     Christopher Brodhea         12    M   Watertown           NY      42:08 13:34   
688   273     Devin Heise                 13    M   Castorland          NY      42:08 13:34   
689   659     Peggy Wells                 46    F   Clayton             NY      42:16 13:37   
690   340     Julia Lavarnway             10    F   Watertown           NY      42:48 13:47   
691   40      Abigail Bellinger           10    F   Watertown           NY      42:51 13:48   
692   31      Bervery Bates               46    F   Watertown           NY      43:11 13:54   
693   242     Jennifer Gordon             31    F   Chaumont            NY      43:27 13:59   
694   708     Katie Ferguson              28    F   Watertown           NY      43:58 14:09   
695   528     Meghan Rogers               36    M   Watertown           NY      43:59 14:10   
696   738     Catherine Morrisset         37    F   Watertown           NY      44:08 14:13   
697   257     Audie Hairgrove             46    M   Watertown           NY      44:11 14:14   
698   258     Sherry Hairgrove            42    F   Watertown           NY      44:11 14:14   
699   260     Robert Hanvy                20    M   Theresa             NY      44:26 14:19   
700   592     Marie Speers                23    F   Fort Drum           NY      44:27 14:19   
701   333     Jody Lalone                 46    F   Mannsville          NY      44:28 14:19   
702   196     Dawn Fargo                  47    F   Henderson           NY      44:30 14:20   
703   588     Sharyn Sollberger-M         39    F   Watertown           NY      44:51 14:26   
704   416     Matthew Murphy              43    M   Watertown           NY      44:52 14:27   
705   756     Gary Brodhead               12    M   Watertown           NY      46:16 14:54   
706   753     Melissa Brodhead            9     F   Watertown           NY      46:16 14:54   
707   754     Josette Brodhead            43    F   Watertown           NY      46:35 15:00   
708   95      Dee Caldwell                50    F   Watertown           NY      46:57 15:07   
709   222     Carol Frost                 58    F   Lowville            NY      47:41 15:21   
710   582     Stephanie Sherwood          35    F   Evans Mills         NY      50:53 16:23   
711   581     Owen Sherwood               7     M   Watertown           NY      50:53 16:23   
712   369     Heather Makuch              33    F   Carthage            NY      53:51 17:20   
713   57      Jeni Bigelow                31    F   Carthage            NY      53:52 17:20   
714   1090    Luanne Bowman               52    F   Watertown           NY      54:53 17:40   
715   670     Rosemary Wilder             44    F   Carthage            NY      54:53 17:40   
716   735     Amanda Strauss              8     F   Watertown           NY    1:02:19 20:04   
717   734     Christine Strauss           28    F   Watertown           NY    1:02:20 20:04   
718   216     Amanda Flint                33    F   Watertown           NY    1:02:28 20:07