Watertown YMCA Turkey Day 5k Run
                                November 24, 2011 - Watertown, NY
                                 Timing by ARE Event Productions

PLACE BIB  NAME                    AGE SEX CITY                ST    TIME     PACE 
  1   125  Matthew Cheney          19  M   Beaver Falls        NY      16:37   5:21
  2   729  Elliott Megquire        23  M   Fort Drum           NY      17:01   5:29
  3   112  Dennis Caughlin         17  M   Watertown           NY      17:25   5:37
  4   14   Trevor Atkinson         20  M   Pulaski             NY      17:37   5:41
  5   90   Brittany Burns          23  F   Watertown           NY      17:41   5:42
  6   800  Rodney Tilkins          16  M   Pulaski             NY      17:50   5:45
  7   88   Kenny Burd              40  M   Lacona              NY      17:55   5:46
  8   70   James Brady             44  M   Carthage            NY      17:58   5:47
  9   368  Nick Machia             25  M   Watertown           NY      18:08   5:51
 10   1073 Patrick Micaroni        21  M   Blossvale           NY      18:14   5:52
 11   772  Matthew Westerlund      39  M   Lacona              NY      18:36   6:00
 12   544  Marc Rusch              47  M   Redwood             NY      18:54   6:05
 13   25   Phillip Banazek         46  M   Watertown           NY      19:01   6:08
 14   1068 Robbie Olsen            28  M   Castorland          NY      19:06   6:09
 15   1074 Gina Micaroni           21  F   Blossvale           NY      19:10   6:11
 16   651  Eric Virkler            46  M   Lowville            NY      19:14   6:12
 17   672  Michael Wilkinson       27  M   Black River         NY      19:20   6:14
 18   709  Noah Loconte            16  M   Carthage            NY      19:23   6:15
 19   548  Colin Ryan              17  M   Fort Drum           NY      19:27   6:16
 20   437  Christopher Packard     37  M   Quincy              MA      19:33   6:18
 21   367  Nicholas Lynch          21  M   Watertown           NY      19:36   6:19
 22   590  Fredric Sovie           44  M   Watertown           NY      19:36   6:19
 23   113  Donald Cean             15  M   Adams Center        NY      19:41   6:20
 24   1026 Nicholas Ziemba         29  M   Eastampton          NY      19:41   6:20
 25   419  Anthony Netto           30  M   Watertown           NY      19:42   6:21
 26   1041 Joshua Slocum           32  M   Watertown           NY      19:47   6:22
 27   278  Alexander Hodosy        24  M   Watertown           NY      19:47   6:22
 28   200  Matthew Fee             15  M   Sackets Harbor      NY      19:49   6:23
 29   383  Andrew McFarland        13  M   Black River         NY      19:51   6:24
 30   83   Daniel Brubaker         24  M   Rochester           NY      19:53   6:24
 31   1014 Timothy Percy           52  M   Black River         NY      19:57   6:26
 32   190  George Emrich           39  M   Watertown           NY      20:05   6:28
 33   568  Kenneth Schimpf         15  M   Watertown           NY      20:09   6:30
 34   1078 John Hornbarger         17  M   Watertown           NY      20:13   6:31
 35   669  Joshua Wilcox           19  M   Watertown           NY      20:15   6:31
 36   668  Thomas Widrick          34  M   Lowville            NY      20:20   6:33
 37   685  Tom Williams            49  M   Adams Center        NY      20:22   6:34
 38   137  Pat Commeret            22  M   Watertown           NY      20:28   6:36
 39   534  Jacob Roux              14  M   Watertown           NY      20:28   6:36
 40   443  Skylar Pastor           15  F   Rodman              NY      20:32   6:37
 41   28   Alex Barrett            40  M   Lowville            NY      20:44   6:41
 42   1089 Corey Dowe              18  F   Ithaca              NY      20:45   6:41
 43   514  Maria Ricalton          14  F   Natural Bridge      NY      20:48   6:42
 44   598  Cheryl Steiner          43  F   Castorland          NY      20:48   6:42
 45   1072 Patrick Andersa         41  M   Lowville            NY      20:51   6:43
 46   600  Rachael Steiner         14  F   Castorland          NY      20:53   6:43
 47   603  Daniel Stewart          17  M   Swarthmore          PA      20:53   6:44
 48   150  Thomas Crapser          37  M   Reading             VT      20:54   6:44
 49   1095 Steven Domato           18  M   Watertown           NY      20:55   6:44
 50   1058 Justin Cole             22  M   Watertown           NY      20:56   6:44
 51   111  Joshua Catron           23  M   Carthage            NY      21:01   6:46
 52   243  Thomas Gordon           44  M   Carthage            NY      21:01   6:46
 53   758  Tim Reardon             62  M   Watertown           NY      21:01   6:46
 54   524  Caleb Roes              25  M   Castorland          NY      21:05   6:48
 55   769  Xufeng Pan              17  M   Watertown           NY      21:08   6:48
 56   186  Stephanie Eldridge      32  F   Carthage            NY      21:12   6:50
 57   676  Christopher William     13  M   Watertown           NY      21:12   6:50
 58   357  Wesley Long             21  M   Monroe              MI      21:16   6:51
 59   480  Nola Pominville         15  F   Castorland          NY      21:17   6:51
 60   171  Daniel Desnoyers        22  M   Evans Mills         NY      21:17   6:51
 61   1060 Ernest Minichello       35  M   Adams               NY      21:18   6:52
 62   461  Lynn Petzoldt           52  M   Beaver Falls        NY      21:21   6:53
 63   574  Joseph Sech             32  M   Calcium             NY      21:30   6:56
 64   39   Michael Beller          35  M   Castorland          NY      21:31   6:56
 65   1075 Anthony Micaroni        16  M   Blossvale           NY      21:38   6:58
 66   520  Justin Roberts          16  M   Copenhagon          NY      21:40   6:59
 67   38   William Beese           16  M   Adams Center        NY      21:41   6:59
 68   16   Chad Aubin              33  M   Soldotna            AK      21:42   6:59
 69   509  Benjamin Reynolds       16  M   Carthage            NY      21:43   7:00
 70   550  Milan Sanchez           17  M   Watertown           NY      21:46   7:01
 71   1077 Mike Vanwormer          42  M   Watertown           NY      21:47   7:01
 72   1061 John Minichello         32  M   Springfield         VA      21:49   7:02
 73   1023 Tricia Young            33  F   Sackets Harbor      NY      21:52   7:03
 74   326  Nathan Kowalski         18  M   Watertown           NY      21:54   7:03
 75   652  Kelly Virkler           27  F   Menands             NY      22:00   7:05
 76   645  Sarah Vaneenenaam       17  F   Watertown           NY      22:03   7:06
 77   1022 Brian Murray            42  M   Sackets Harbor      NY      22:05   7:07
 78   788  Kate Wilson             45  F   Manlius             NY      22:07   7:07
 79   517  Nick Ringler            30  M   Parkton             NC      22:10   7:09
 80   706  Adam Beck               24  M   Sackets Harbor      NY      22:12   7:09
 81   144  Stan Cosper             51  M   Watertown           NY      22:13   7:10
 82   646  Jerry Vanwormer         42  M   Mannsville          NY      22:14   7:10
 83   922                                                              22:15   7:10
 84   1011 Stephen Hersey          23  M   Baltimore           MD      22:18   7:11
 85   1044 Samuel Purcell          17  M   Watertown           NY      22:18   7:11
 86   219  Frederick Forrester     34  M   Watertown           NY      22:20   7:12
 87   30   Harry Barsuk            49  M   Watertown           NY      22:23   7:12
 88   503  Frank Remillard         28  M   Watertown           NY      22:25   7:13
 89   673  Annie Williams          40  F   Watertown           NY      22:30   7:15
 90   251  Tyler Gray              26  M   Sackets Harbor      NY      22:32   7:16
 91   471  Mark Phillips           64  M   Sackets Harbor      NY      22:34   7:16
 92   1024 Rob Blount              38  M   Mannsville          NY      22:34   7:16
 93   254  Jeri Grey               27  F   Watertown           NY      22:36   7:17
 94   336  Adam Laquier            21  M   Rensselaer Falls    NY      22:37   7:17
 95   210  Mitchell Fisher         15  M   Canandaigua         NY      22:39   7:18
 96   430  Jesus Ordaz             25  M   Fort Drum           NY      22:40   7:18
 97   1069 Lindsay Nemec           28  F   Watertown           NY      22:42   7:19
 98   431  Aaron Orsini            29  M   Watertown           NY      22:45   7:20
 99   314  Josh Kirk               28  M   Watertown           NY      22:45   7:20
100   373  Shane Marmion           31  M   Copenhagen          NY      22:47   7:20
101   296  William Jaacks          19  M   Watertown           NY      22:48   7:21
102   372  Roxanne Marmion         31  F   Copenhagen          NY      22:49   7:21
103   287  Sara Hovendon           18  F   Copenhagen          NY      22:50   7:21
104   1043 Maril Purcell           56  M   Watertown           NY      22:51   7:22
105   323  Alexander Kostorosk     16  M   Watertown           NY      22:51   7:22
106   307  Allen Kelly             49  M   Rensselaer Falls    NY      22:52   7:22
107   291  Adam Hunkins            19  M   Freedom             PA      22:53   7:22
108   354  Dylan Long              24  M   Monroe              MI      22:56   7:23
109   432  Andrew Orsini           28  M   Watertown           NY      22:57   7:24
110   1015 Gregory Lloyd           45  M   Watertown           NY      22:58   7:24
111   460  Emma Petzoldt           20  F   Beaver Falls        NY      22:58   7:24
112   253  Nate Gregg              34  M   Watertown           NY      22:58   7:24
113   245  Jennifer Goubeaux       40  F   Fort Drum           NY      23:00   7:24
114   523  David Rockefeller       59  M   Watertown           NY      23:00   7:24
115   420  James Niedermaier       34  M   Watertown           NY      23:00   7:25
116   543  Kara Rusch              44  F   Hamilton            NY      23:01   7:25
117   1020 Joshua Coyne            35  M   Winston-Salem       NC      23:01   7:25
118   1025 John Jamieson           17  M   Adams               NY      23:02   7:25
119   331  Brooke Lalone           16  M   Adams               NY      23:02   7:25
120   321  Kirsten Kortz           33  F   Brownville          NY      23:02   7:25
121   642  Jamey Van Epps          30  M   Henderson Harbor    NY      23:02   7:25
122   325  Jason Kowalski          26  M   Watertown           NY      23:08   7:27
123   324  Adam Kowalski           23  M   Watertown           NY      23:08   7:27
124   358  William Long            50  M   Monroe              MI      23:11   7:28
125   227  Andy Gates              35  M   Walton              NY      23:15   7:29
126   234  Alyssa Gibbs            27  F   Adams Center        NY      23:17   7:30
127   138  Leah Conners            16  F   Adams               NY      23:18   7:30
128   747  Katie Austin            14  F   Rodman              NY      23:18   7:30
129   341  Marcus Lavarnway        14  M   Watertown           NY      23:19   7:31
130   512  Thomas Reynolds         13  M   Carthage            NY      23:22   7:32
131   649  Parker Ventura          13  M   Syracuse            NY      23:23   7:32
132   148  David Crapser           37  M   Watertown           NY      23:24   7:32
133   778  Brandon Morey           30  M   Carthage            NY      23:26   7:33
134   276  Matt Hirst              55  M   Watertown           NY      23:26   7:33
135   647  Heidi Vanzandt          45  F   Lowville            NY      23:28   7:34
136   475  Sara Pignone            15  F   Rodman              NY      23:30   7:34
137   474  Jared Pignone           15  M   Rodman              NY      23:31   7:35
138   235  Paul Gibbs              57  M   Adams Center        NY      23:32   7:35
139   299  Eric Johnson            31  M   Watertown           NY      23:35   7:36
140   246  Jacqueline Graf         20  F   Lowville            NY      23:38   7:37
141   623  Mark Thomas             40  M   Carthage            NY      23:38   7:37
142   557  Will Sanzone            14  M   Watertown           NY      23:40   7:37
143   71   Shayne Brady            15  F   Carthage            NY      23:41   7:38
144   759  Scott Connell           52  M   Watertown           NY      23:47   7:40
145   564  Ian Sawyer              14  M   Copenhagen          NY      23:48   7:40
146   206  Matthew Fischer         21  M   Victor              NY      23:48   7:40
147   565  Julie Sawyer            46  F   Copenhagen          NY      23:49   7:40
148   132  Jason Clutter           37  M   Adams Center        NY      23:52   7:41
149   1    Mark Abbate             47  M   Adams Center        NY      23:52   7:41
150   119  Madison Champ           14  F   Beaver Falls        NY      23:53   7:41
151   608  Alexander Storino       33  M   Arlington           VA      23:57   7:43
152   98   Kristen Campeau         15  F   Castorland          NY      23:58   7:43
153   1012 Joelle Percy            19  F   Black River         NY      23:59   7:43
154   149  Sarah Crapser           35  F   Reading             VT      24:00   7:44
155   266  Andrew Haug             52  M   Adams Center        NY      24:03   7:45
156   775  Alfred Murphey          50  M   Rodman              NY      24:03   7:45
157   786  Caroline Wilson         16  F   Manlius             NY      24:06   7:46
158   382  Victoria McCullouch     27  F   Theresa             NY      24:07   7:46
159   223  Patricia Gadbaw         46  F   Gouverneur          NY      24:08   7:46
160   602  Casey Stewart           20  F   Swarthmore          PA      24:09   7:47
161   102  Judy Carbonell          40  F   Carthage            NY      24:11   7:47
162   319  Kira Kolb               14  F   Watertown           NY      24:11   7:47
163   555  Kellie Sanzone          52  F   Watertown           NY      24:13   7:48
164   122  Bill Chapin             68  M   Watertown           NY      24:16   7:49
165   792  Rick Zehr               42  M   Lowville            NY      24:16   7:49
166   82   Michele Brown           39  F   Castorland          NY      24:17   7:49
167   799  Kelly Guldenpfennig     35  F   Watertown           NY      24:19   7:50
168   711  Mike Fortunato          52  M   Watertown           NY      24:22   7:51
169   379  Chris Mays              29  M   Lowville            NY      24:22   7:51
170   239  Matt Gillette           32  M   Somerville          MA      24:23   7:51
171   653  Ian Ward                38  M   Sackets Harbor      NY      24:25   7:52
172   380  Matthew McCullouch      28  M   Theresa             NY      24:25   7:52
173   466  Indigo Pfeffer          9   M   Evans Mills         NY      24:29   7:53
174   1016 Amanda Lloyd            14  F   Watertown           NY      24:37   7:56
175   344  Chris Leen              20  M   Belleville          NY      24:38   7:56
176   345  Tom Leen                17  M   Belleville          NY      24:38   7:56
177   751  Justin Kraeger          28  M   Watertown           NY      24:42   7:57
178   160  Gwen Decker             52  F   Rodman              NY      24:43   7:58
179   691  Robert Yousey           49  M   Syracuse            NY      24:44   7:58
180   41   Jarrod Bellinger        14  M   Watertown           NY      24:45   7:58
181   1056 Justin Walker           29  M   Watertown           NY      24:48   7:59
182   353  Tanya Logan             31  F   Watertown           NY      24:51   8:00
183   535  Katie Rowell            38  F   Watertown           NY      24:54   8:01
184   464  Garnet Pfeffer          12  M   Evans Mills         NY      24:56   8:02
185   241  Alex Gordon             20  M   Carthage            NY      24:58   8:03
186   332  Christopher Lalone      46  M   Mannsville          NY      24:59   8:03
187   674  Bailey Williams         13  M   Watertown           NY      24:59   8:03
188   1071 Sean Anderson           31  M   Corning             NY      25:01   8:03
189   77   Jack Brink              32  M   Watertown           NY      25:01   8:04
190   473  Jacob Pignone           20  M   Rodman              NY      25:01   8:04
191   212  Tyler Fisher            16  M   Canandaigua         NY      25:02   8:04
192   224  Parker Garlock          13  M   Alexandria Bay      NY      25:02   8:04
193   158  Kristin Dawley          36  F   Adams               NY      25:03   8:04
194   783  Mason Phillips          16  M   Watertown           NY      25:03   8:04
195   504  Austin Renzi            15  M   Watertown           NY      25:04   8:04
196   285  Julie Houghmaster       42  F   Sackets Harbor      NY      25:06   8:05
197   779  Walt Young              56  M   Watertown           NY      25:06   8:05
198   214  Michael Flanagan        65  M   Watertown           NY      25:08   8:06
199   620  Christie Thomas         13  F   Carthage            NY      25:09   8:06
200   378  Rebecca Matteson        38  F   Lowville            NY      25:12   8:07
201   465  Glen Pfeffer            43  M   Evans Mills         NY      25:13   8:07
202   663  Madeline Wetterhahn     19  F   Adams               NY      25:13   8:07
203   434  Scott Osborn            42  M   Watertown           NY      25:13   8:07
204   664  Regina Wetterhahn       41  F   Adams               NY      25:14   8:08
205   661  Joe Wetterhahn          50  M   Adams               NY      25:14   8:08
206   1042                                                             25:22   8:10
207   687  Michael Wojcicki        58  M   Watertown           NY      25:23   8:10
208   463  Emeral Pfeffer          16  F   Evans Mills         NY      25:23   8:11
209   601  Elizabeth Stevens       36  F   Carthage            NY      25:25   8:11
210   761  Morgan Burd             13  F   Adams               NY      25:26   8:11
211   64   Joshua Bopp             34  M   Watertown           NY      25:26   8:11
212   675  Brendan Williams        13  M   Watertown           NY      25:28   8:12
213   526  Leo Rogers              36  F   Watertown           NY      25:28   8:12
214   1035 Scott Mason             19  M   Cape Vincent        NY      25:33   8:14
215   701  Chris Ritcey            54  M   Watertown           NY      25:36   8:15
216   7    Christine Alteri        44  F   Watertown           NY      25:40   8:16
217   412  Kathy Morse             47  F   Lowville            NY      25:43   8:17
218   1065 Terry Curtis            45  M   Eldersubry          MD      25:45   8:18
219   146  Joy Covey               49  F   Mannsville          NY      25:51   8:20
220   147  Michael Covey           49  M   Mannsville          NY      25:51   8:20
221   387  Ryan McIntosh           21  M   Dexter              NY      25:52   8:20
222   681  Leah Williams           20  F   Adams Center        NY      25:54   8:21
223   85   Daniel Buckley          39  M   Glen Park           NY      25:57   8:21
224   571  Alyssa Scordo           19  F   Watertown           NY      25:57   8:21
225   78   Rebecca Brink           32  F   Watertown           NY      25:57   8:22
226   145  Diane Covell            56  F   Watertown           NY      25:58   8:22
227   399  Tammy Messmer           37  F   Akron               NY      25:59   8:22
228   700  Ben Harff               15  M   Watertown           NY      26:00   8:23
229   1062 Chris Hansen            34  M   Grafton             OH      26:02   8:23
230   142  Cynthia Cooper          52  F   Copenhagen          NY      26:02   8:23
231   704  Kate Gehrke             17  F   Belleville          NY      26:02   8:23
232   334  Taylor Lalone           19  M   Mannsville          NY      26:03   8:23
233   264  Jessica Hart            35  F   Watertown           NY      26:05   8:24
234   1070 Steve Lynduxer          48  M   Lowville            NY      26:09   8:25
235   662  Lauren Wetterhahn       23  F   Adams               NY      26:10   8:26
236   1039 Elizabeth Fields        25  F   Watertown           NY      26:12   8:26
237   363  Mychal Lozada           18  M   Evans Mills         NY      26:12   8:26
238   491  Colleen Purdy           17  F   Cohoes              NY      26:13   8:26
239   5    Kristi Adorante         37  F   Adams               NY      26:13   8:27
240   452  Emma Perry              24  F   Fort Drum           NY      26:13   8:27
241   279  Phillip Hodosy          18  M   Watertown           NY      26:13   8:27
242   549  Mary Caroli Saleeby     20  F   Fort Drum           NY      26:14   8:27
243   654  Megan Washburn          16  F   Adams               NY      26:15   8:27
244   173  Laura Dickerson         30  F   Chaumont            NY      26:16   8:28
245   127  Seth Church             21  M   Evans Mills         NY      26:17   8:28
246   1013 Chelsea Percy           22  F   Black River         NY      26:17   8:28
247   1081 Michael Hawthorn        43  M   Watertown           NY      26:19   8:29
248   1028 Keith Perry             44  M   Adams               NY      26:19   8:29
249   21   Ted Bailly              32  M   New York            NY      26:21   8:29
250   429  David Olney             14  M   Watertown           NY      26:23   8:30
251   320  David Kortz             60  M   Brownville          NY      26:23   8:30
252   23   Jennifer Banazek        41  F   Watertown           NY      26:23   8:30
253   308  Elise Kelly             21  F   Lowville            NY      26:23   8:30
254   42   Mark Bellinger          45  M   Watertown           NY      26:25   8:31
255   587  Katherine Smith         33  F   Evans Mills         NY      26:26   8:31
256   2    Melissa Abbate          18  F   Adams Center        NY      26:27   8:31
257   545  Marjorie Rush           33  F   Lowville            NY      26:29   8:32
258   448  Gilbert Pearsall Jr     54  M   Carthage            NY      26:32   8:33
259   447  Jennifer Pearsall       29  F   Carthage            NY      26:32   8:33
260   750  Courtney Beck           22  F   Evans Mills         NY      26:33   8:33
261   272  Erica Heidilberger      20  F   Kirkville           NY      26:35   8:34
262   643  John Van Epps           58  M   Henderson Harbor    NY      26:36   8:34
263   433  Daniel Orsini           25  M   Watertown           NY      26:36   8:34
264   24   Joel Banazek            14  M   Watertown           NY      26:37   8:34
265   454  Michele Persons         20  F   Carthage            NY      26:39   8:35
266   656  Mitch Weaver            21  M   Carthage            NY      26:40   8:35
267   436  Christopher Pacilio     43  M   Philadelphia        NY      26:41   8:36
268   583  Joshua Sicley           13  M   Mannsville          NY      26:44   8:36
269   129  Salvatore Ciulo         53  M   Watertown           NY      26:44   8:37
270   558  Audrey Sargent          49  F   Watertown           NY      26:45   8:37
271   615  Carrie Taylor           43  F   Henderson           NY      26:45   8:37
272   249  Maxwell Graham          12  M   Watertown           NY      26:45   8:37
273   790  Michael Zimmerman       35  M   Maspeth             NY      26:45   8:37
274   576  Roger Shambo            54  M   Lowville            NY      26:46   8:37
275   19   Miranda Austin          21  F   Castorland          NY      26:47   8:38
276   1046 Sue Malone              48  F   Dexter              NY      26:47   8:38
277   1047 Emily Malone            14  F   Dexter              NY      26:47   8:38
278   407  Marina Misercola        17  F   Watertown           NY      26:48   8:38
279   541  Malynda Rumble          27  F   Watertown           NY      26:48   8:38
280   502  Quintin Reid            17  M   Carthage            NY      26:50   8:39
281   385  Josh McFarland          18  M   Black River         NY      26:50   8:39
282   229  Janelle Gelston         37  F   North Anson         ME      26:51   8:39
283   1031 Tim Buckley             32  M   Watertown           NY      26:51   8:39
284   650  Bradey Vincent          15  M   Watertown           NY      26:52   8:39
285   377  Scott Mathys            38  M   Castorland          NY      26:52   8:39
286   1054 Anna Jerome             39  F   Pulaski             NY      26:53   8:40
287   384  Chris McFarland         35  M   Black River         NY      26:54   8:40
288   107  Jacob Catalina          14  M   Watertown           NY      26:54   8:40
289   742  Melissa Beagle          41  F   Watertown           NY      26:56   8:40
290   713  Mark Corey              14  M   Watertown           NY      26:57   8:41
291   409  Denise Moore            51  F   Watertown           NY      26:57   8:41
292   552  Jana Sanford            37  F   Watertown           NY      26:57   8:41
293   699  Void Void                                                   26:59   8:42
294   1017 Frank Rhode             54  M   Watertown           NY      27:02   8:42
295   406  Anthony Misercola       46  M   Watertown           NY      27:10   8:45
296   767  Teresa Stone            45  F   Potsdam             NY      27:12   8:45
297   768  Chris Stone             46  M   Potsdam             NY      27:12   8:46
298   1027 Abbi Duncan             27  F   Chaumont            NY      27:14   8:46
299   611  Karen Streeter          24  F   Guilderland         NY      27:15   8:46
300   1034 Elizabeth Mason         21  F   Cape Vincent        NY      27:15   8:47
301   1063 Rhyanna Wroblesky       16  F   Gratton             OH      27:16   8:47
302   52   Megan Berwald           19  F   Gouverneur          NY      27:17   8:47
303   298  Patrick Jank            51  M   Watertown           NY      27:17   8:47
304   438  Renee Packard           37  F   Quincy              MA      27:19   8:48
305   683  Riley Williams          11  M   Watertown           NY      27:20   8:48
306   660  Daniel Wetterhahn       14  M   Adams               NY      27:24   8:49
307   185  Michael Eichner         39  M   Carthage            NY      27:24   8:50
308   305  Jennifer Keller         33  F   Cape Vincent        NY      27:24   8:50
309   43   Nolan Bellinger         12  M   Watertown           NY      27:26   8:50
310   787  Jack Wilson             15  M   Manlius             NY      27:26   8:50
311   752  David Van Eenenaam      14  M   Watertown           NY      27:26   8:50
312   490  Krista Puffer           21  F   Chaumont            NY      27:26   8:50
313   1096 Jamison Lloyd           27  M   Dexter              NY      27:32   8:52
314   771  Brian Piarulli          20  M   Watertown           NY      27:33   8:52
315   451  Martika Perrine         21  F   Watertown           NY      27:34   8:53
316   575  Nicky Sech              36  F   Calcium             NY      27:36   8:53
317   162                                                              27:37   8:54
318   80   Brandon Brotherton      16  M   Evans Mills         NY      27:37   8:54
319   118  Aaron Champ             38  M   Beaver Falls        NY      27:37   8:54
320   472  Wendy Phillips          40  F   Watertown           NY      27:38   8:54
321   199  Alex Fee                16  M   Sackets Harbor      NY      27:38   8:54
322   350  Sharon Lewis            43  M   Black River         NY      27:38   8:54
323   259  Sidney Hall             13  F   Adams Center        NY      27:38   8:54
324   159  Bradley Decker          27  M   Rodman              NY      27:39   8:54
325   730  John Johnson            40  M   Watertown           NY      27:40   8:55
326   764  Joshua Lothrop          20  M   Chaumont            NY      27:41   8:55
327   197  James Fargo             45  M   Watertown           NY      27:42   8:55
328   131  Nicole Claro            32  F   Watertown           NY      27:43   8:56
329   1085 Adam Downey             40  M   Carthage            NY      27:43   8:56
330   92   Brooke Busa             14  F   Chittenango         NY      27:44   8:56
331   794  Brenda Buell            38  F   Lowville            NY      27:45   8:56
332   141  Wayne Cooke             65  M   Sackets Harbor      NY      27:46   8:57
333   172  Kathleen Dickerson      30  F   Chaumont            NY      27:49   8:57
334   470  Charlie Phillips        39  M   Watertown           NY      27:52   8:59
335   494  Suzanne Raso            40  F   Watertown           NY      27:53   8:59
336   559  Stephanie Sasenbury     42  F   Watertown           NY      27:56   9:00
337   667  Brittany Widrick        15  F   Lowville            NY      27:57   9:00
338   169  Peter Dephtereos        52  M   Watertown           NY      28:01   9:01
339   32   Tyler Bates             13  M   Watertown           NY      28:02   9:02
340   766  Brianna Sharlow         18  F   Chaumont            NY      28:03   9:02
341   793  Kate Beattie            29  F   Watertown           NY      28:03   9:02
342   677  Heather Williams        15  F   Watertown           NY      28:05   9:03
343   22   Drew Banazek            11  M   Watertown           NY      28:06   9:03
344   424  Holly O'Brien           41  F   Philadelphia        NY      28:06   9:03
345   207  Megan Fischer           20  F   Victor              NY      28:08   9:04
346   622  Kirk Thomas             40  M   Chaumont            NY      28:09   9:04
347   68   Brittany Bowhall        25  F   Watertown           NY      28:09   9:04
348   304  Amanda Juiliani         26  F   Watertown           NY      28:12   9:05
349   690  Sarah Yaussi            33  F   Washington          DC      28:12   9:05
350   765  Brittany Sharlow        19  F   Chaumont            NY      28:13   9:05
351   316  Katie Knight            27  F   Watertown           NY      28:14   9:06
352   1082 Christian Spicer        20  M   Rochester           NY      28:15   9:06
353   702  Brooke Bouchard         25  F   Watertown           NY      28:15   9:06
354   595  Danny St. Laurent       37  M   #value!             #V      28:16   9:06
355   705  Kari Gehrke             18  F   Belleville          NY      28:17   9:06
356   1059 Morgan Kiernan          18  F   Copenhagen          NY      28:17   9:07
357   632  Jennifer Thompson       27  F   Clayton             NY      28:17   9:07
358   445  Elizabeth Payne         27  F   Adams Center        NY      28:17   9:07
359   1000 Connor Demo             11  M   Beaver Falls        NY      28:18   9:07
360   11   Kiley Ardison           13  F   Croghan             NY      28:19   9:07
361   286  Ginny Hovendon          48  F   Copenhagen          NY      28:19   9:07
362   124  Jamie Charlebois        38  F   Watertown           NY      28:26   9:09
363   297  Lauren Jamieson         21  F   Adams               NY      28:32   9:11
364   612  Bryan Stumpf            36  M   Ellisburg           NY      28:32   9:11
365   562  Grace Sauter            50  F   West Carthage       NY      28:35   9:12
366   561  Emily Sauter            19  F   West Carthage       NY      28:36   9:13
367   56   Michael Bice            41  M   Watertown           NY      28:36   9:13
368   763  Todd Whitney            45  M   New York            NY      28:36   9:13
369   744  Billy Eichner           14  M   Evans Mills         NY      28:36   9:13
370   226  Yvette Garnsey          44  F   Clayton             NY      28:37   9:13
371   87   Mary Bull               51  F   Watertown           NY      28:38   9:13
372   355  Kathy Long              40  F   Watertown           NY      28:38   9:13
373   91   Karen Burns             59  F   Watertown           NY      28:39   9:13
374   237  Sherry Gilbert          54  F   Watertown           NY      28:39   9:14
375   168  Nellie Dephtereos       14  F   Watertown           NY      28:43   9:15
376   626  Tracey Thomas           47  F   Carthage            NY      28:50   9:17
377   1021 Dawn Coyne              35  F   Winston Salem       NC      28:50   9:17
378   1033 Beth White              46  F   Cape Vincent        NY      28:51   9:17
379   410  Victoria Moore          45  F   Copenhagen          NY      28:52   9:18
380   591  Greg Spear              42  M   Black River         NY      28:52   9:18
381   17   Sarah Aubin             24  F   Soldotna            AK      28:53   9:18
382   1067 Brandy More             29  F   Dexter              NY      28:53   9:18
383   274  Meghan Higgins          20  F   Sackets Harbor      NY      28:57   9:19
384   613  Susan Sullivan          44  F   Clayton             NY      28:58   9:20
385   4    Richard Adams           51  M   Watertown           NY      29:02   9:21
386   505  John Renzi              41  M   Watertown           NY      29:05   9:22
387   63   Robin Boomhower         39  F   Black River         NY      29:06   9:22
388   61   Jonathan Boomhower      33  M   Black River         NY      29:06   9:22
389   352  Alison Lofink           24  F   Carthage            NY      29:07   9:23
390   309  Mary Kelly              49  F   Rensselaer Falls    NY      29:07   9:23
391   554  Joseph Sanzone          56  M   Watertown           NY      29:16   9:26
392   66   Steven Botsford         53  M   Watertown           NY      29:34   9:31
393   599  Joseph Steiner          24  M   Carthage            NY      29:35   9:32
394   468  Brian Phelps            49  M   Watertown           NY      29:37   9:32
395   773  Mekaila Meyers          12  F   Lacona              NY      29:37   9:32
396   10   Kevin Ardison           45  M   Croghan             NY      29:38   9:33
397   99   Kelly Cantwell          39  F   Clayton             NY      29:39   9:33
398   425  Carey Okurowski         32  F   West Islip          NY      29:40   9:33
399   157  Megan Davis             19  F   Dexter              NY      29:42   9:34
400   315  Nolan Knapp             23  F   Chaumont            NY      29:44   9:34
401   797  Mitch Fahnestock        33  M   Sandy Creek         NY      29:44   9:34
402   499  Lauren Reed             22  F   Evans Mills         NY      29:44   9:34
403   202  Susan Fenlong           35  F   Gouverneur          NY      29:45   9:35
404   252  Dustin Green            20  M   Clayton             NY      29:45   9:35
405   553  Jillian Sanzone         21  F   Watertown           NY      29:47   9:36
406   386  Andrew McIntosh         25  M   Erie                PA      29:48   9:36
407   712  Katie Kimball           24  F   Watertown           NY      29:48   9:36
408   489  Patrick Proulx          19  M   Watertown           NY      29:49   9:36
409   3    Joseph M.F. Abbott      21  M   Watertown           NY      29:50   9:36
410   191  Alexandra Espinoza      19  F   Watertown           NY      29:50   9:36
411   784  Heather Felippi         36  F   Adams Center        NY      29:51   9:37
412   75   Mandy Bray              47  F   Lacona              NY      29:51   9:37
413   74   James Bray              51  M   Lacona              NY      29:51   9:37
414   343  Vincent Lavarnway       8   M   Watertown           NY      29:52   9:37
415   525  Kelly Roes              37  F   Lowville            NY      29:52   9:37
416   193  Roman Espinoza          41  M   Watertown           NY      29:54   9:38
417   1052 Katie Williamson        30  F   Mount Kisco         NY      29:54   9:38
418   349  Jim Lewis               32  M   Watertown           NY      29:54   9:38
419   240  Luis Gonzalez           39  M   Watertown           NY      29:54   9:38
420   578  Jon Shapiro             29  M   Watertown           NY      29:58   9:39
421   777  Michael Levan           11  M   Ballston Lake       NY      29:59   9:39
422   342  Mark Lavarnway          45  M   Watertown           NY      29:59   9:39
423   707  Heather Parsons         24  F   Sackets Harbor      NY      29:59   9:40
424   348  Jenifer Lewis           30  F   Watertown           NY      30:00   9:40
425   208  Connor Fisher           11  M   Canandaigua         NY      30:00   9:40
426   198  Karen Fargo             14  F   Henderson           NY      30:01   9:40
427   479  Katy Plummer            30  F   Dexter              NY      30:02   9:40
428   530  Ronda Romeo             46  F   Watertown           NY      30:05   9:41
429   192  Cody Espinoza           21  M   Clayton             NY      30:09   9:42
430   271  Susan Hedrick           33  F   Watertown           NY      30:10   9:43
431   317  Brittany Koelmel        20  F   Dexter              NY      30:11   9:43
432   270  Matthew Hedrick         32  M   Watertown           NY      30:11   9:43
433   745  Gordon Black            22  M   Carthage            NY      30:11   9:43
434   501  Ann Reich               16  F   Pulaski             NY      30:12   9:44
435   1018 Allison Rwode           18  F   Watertown           NY      30:12   9:44
436   658  Kenyon Wells            61  M   Sackets Harbor      NY      30:14   9:44
437   521  Rebeka Roberts          19  F   Copenhagon          NY      30:17   9:45
438   1037 Elizabeth Mays          28  F   Lowville            NY      30:17   9:45
439   247  Barbara Grafen          22  F   Swarthmore          PA      30:17   9:45
440   1032 Chris Lee               33  F   Carthage            NY      30:18   9:45
441   1053 Gregory Williamson      30  M   Mount Kiscon        NY      30:22   9:47
442   376  Eileen Mathys           36  F   Castorland          NY      30:23   9:47
443   37   Tammy Beerman           41  F   Chaumont            NY      30:24   9:47
444   567  Mary Scanlon            52  F   Swarthmore          PA      30:26   9:48
445   1057 Juan Jimenez            21  M   Watertown           NY      30:27   9:48
446   586  Elizabeth Smith         36  F   Beaver Falls        NY      30:27   9:48
447   121  Rachel Champ            40  F   Beaver Falls        NY      30:27   9:48
448   415  John Murphy             40  M   Lowville            NY      30:27   9:49
449   644  Emily Vanderveeken      23  F   Castorland          NY      30:28   9:49
450   182  Megan Ebbrecht          27  F   Watertown           NY      30:30   9:49
451   267  Cathryn Haug            54  F   Adams Center        NY      30:32   9:50
452   1040 Jamie Vandervecken      25  F   Castorland          NY      30:37   9:52
453   6    John Albertson          27  M   Crogman             NY      30:38   9:52
454   303  Jeanna Judd             39  F   Lowville            NY      30:40   9:53
455   322  Mason Kortz             32  M   Brownville          NY      30:41   9:53
456   100  Johanna Capone          15  F   Watertown           NY      30:43   9:53
457   211  Terry Fisher            44  M   Canandaigua         NY      30:46   9:55
458   209  Gretchen Fisher         45  F   Canandaigua         NY      30:46   9:55
459   109  Nancy Catalina          48  F   Watertown           NY      30:47   9:55
460   639  Ted Trudeau             35  M   Carthage            NY      30:48   9:55
461   176  Brian Dommell           39  M   Carthage            NY      30:49   9:55
462   54   Jennifer Bice           30  F   Watertown           NY      30:49   9:56
463   780  Donald Mattimore        41  M   Croghan             NY      30:50   9:56
464   442  Nanci Paroubek          44  F   Rodman              NY      30:53   9:57
465   570  Thomas Schmitt          20  M   Watertown           NY      30:53   9:57
466   585  Diane Smith             52  F   Fort Drum           NY      30:58   9:58
467   498  Kimberly Raymond        52  F   Watertown           NY      30:59   9:59
468   374  Brianna Marrin          23  F   Watertown           NY      30:59   9:59
469   791  Scott Williamson        34  M   Maspeth             NY      31:00   9:59
470   770  Michael Corey           28  M   Rome                NY      31:04  10:00
471   648  Elena Vega-Castro       36  F   Carthage            NY      31:06  10:01
472   294  Meghan Jaacks           24  F   Watertown           NY      31:06  10:01
473   618  Kaleigh Tehonica        22  F   Liverpool           NY      31:07  10:01
474   295  Patty Jaacks            51  F   Watertown           NY      31:07  10:01
475   546  Ethan Ruttan            11  M   Philadelphia        NY      31:07  10:01
476   679  Joseph Williams         42  M   Watertown           NY      31:13  10:03
477   635  Melissa Tinney          37  F   Clayton             NY      31:15  10:04
478   292  Lloyd Hurlbut           45  M   Watertown           NY      31:16  10:04
479   371  Jacob Maloney           11  M   Watertown           NY      31:16  10:04
480   110  Samantha Catalina       19  F   Watertown           NY      31:16  10:04
481   174  Karen Doe               43  F   Watertown           NY      31:18  10:05
482   175  Michael Doe             46  M   Watertown           NY      31:18  10:05
483   666  Angela Widrick          31  F   Lowville            NY      31:29  10:08
484   72   Paul Bragger            35  M   Watertown           NY      31:29  10:08
485   351  Paulina Littlefield     23  F   Watertown           NY      31:31  10:09
486   76   Jamar Breeden           11  M   Watertown           NY      31:31  10:09
487   1079 Alex Dickinson          26  M   Watertown           NY      31:33  10:10
488   177  Donald Dorchester       29  M   Carthage            NY      31:34  10:10
489   101  Michele Capone          39  F   Watertown           NY      31:34  10:10
490   1091 Daniel Mayer            10  M   Lowville            NY      31:35  10:10
491   633  Misha Tiberend              F   Watertown           NY      31:35  10:10
492   1064 Kristen Trujillo        46  F   Carthage            NY      31:36  10:11
493   547  Kayla Ruttan            13  F   Philadelphia        NY      31:37  10:11
494   215  Tanna Fleming           39  F   Sackets Harbor      NY      31:39  10:11
495   375  Greg Marselis           40  M   Sackets Harbor      NY      31:40  10:12
496   221  Joee Frattali           24  M   Watertown           NY      31:42  10:13
497   79   Theresa Brodeur         23  F   Watertown           NY      31:43  10:13
498   579  Jerilynn Sharrott       26  F   Watertown           NY      31:43  10:13
499   678  Johnny Williams         49  M   Watertown           NY      31:44  10:13
500   733  Janelle Castro          28  F   Sackets Harbor      NY      31:46  10:14
501   527  Luke Rogers             12  M   Watertown           NY      31:46  10:14
502   53   Dylan Bice              13  M   Watertown           NY      31:47  10:14
503   536  Parker Rowell           12  M   Watertown           NY      31:49  10:15
504   732  Angie Robinson          38  F   Watertown           NY      31:50  10:15
505   218  Adam Flynn              21  M   Carthage            NY      31:52  10:16
506   8    Molly Anderson          50  F   Watertown           NY      31:53  10:16
507   560  Claire Sauter           15  F   West Carthage       NY      31:55  10:17
508   163  Karen Denny             49  F   Adams               NY      31:56  10:17
509   300  Dan Jones               48  M   Tully               NY      31:57  10:17
510   459  Anne Petzoldt           47  F   Beaver Falls        NY      31:57  10:17
511   563  Thomas Sauter           50  M   West Carthage       NY      31:58  10:18
512   178  Stacy Dorchester        28  F   Carthage            NY      31:58  10:18
513   97   Kelly Callahan          35  F   Watertown           NY      32:01  10:19
514   284  Kathy Hoppel            54  F   Watertown           NY      32:01  10:19
515   201  Madeline Felice         51  F   Adams Center        NY      32:01  10:19
516   435  Sarah Oyong             46  F   Adams Center        NY      32:02  10:19
517   589  Jade Sorensen           28  F   Dexter              NY      32:02  10:19
518   244  Chris Gorri             28  M   Annapolis           MD      32:02  10:19
519   48   Charles Berkman         42  M   Watertown           NY      32:04  10:20
520   594  Christopher St. Jos     23  M   Watertown           NY      32:07  10:20
521   130  Debbie Clark            45  F   Adams Center        NY      32:08  10:21
522   693  Coren Zecca             36  F   Watertown           NY      32:08  10:21
523   337  Henry Laquier           49  M   Rensselaer Falls    NY      32:09  10:21
524   29   Harper Barrett          9   M   Lowville            NY      32:09  10:21
525   629  Emelia Thompson         20  F   Watertown           NY      32:12  10:22
526   628  Abigail Thompson        18  F   Watertown           NY      32:12  10:22
527   631  Mark Thompson           47  M   Watertown           NY      32:12  10:22
528   782  Mikey Foschetti         4   M   Watertown           NY      32:14  10:23
529   165  Kirk Denny              52  M   Adams               NY      32:14  10:23
530   134  Terri Coffey            41  M   Mount Vernon        NY      32:17  10:24
531   133  James Coffey            39  M   Devonia             NY      32:18  10:24
532   408  Carrie Montague-Bar     40  F   Lowville            NY      32:23  10:26
533   220  Ginny Frattali          49  F   Watertown           NY      32:30  10:28
534   665  Michele White           39  F   Watertown           NY      32:30  10:28
535   731  Amy Horton              27  F   Watertown           NY      32:31  10:28
536   1045 David Malone            49  M   Dexter              NY      32:34  10:29
537   455  Brooke Peters           11  F   Chaumount           NY      32:35  10:30
538   456  Lori Peters             40  F   Chaumount           NY      32:36  10:30
539   694  Marsha Zehr             58  F   Croghan             NY      32:37  10:30
540   1092 Emily Mayer             33  F   Lowville            NY      32:38  10:31
541   394  Keith McKinley          41  M   Watertown           NY      32:38  10:31
542   577  Kari Shannon            24  F   Watertown           NY      32:38  10:31
543   69   Lisa Bowhall            51  F   Watertown           NY      32:41  10:32
544   393  Fara McKinley           39  F   Watertown           NY      32:42  10:32
545   288  John Howard             18  M   Evans Mills         NY      32:42  10:32
546   356  Lisa Long               50  F   Monroe              MI      32:43  10:32
547   231  Christopher Germont     19  M   Watertown           NY      32:43  10:32
548   181  Justin Dyke             23  M   Watertown           NY      32:44  10:33
549   289  Jennifer Hudson Mos     39  F   Watertown           NY      32:47  10:33
550   413  Marc Mosher             45  M   Watertown           NY      32:47  10:33
551   1076 Amanda Alexich          24  F   Rome                NY      32:48  10:34
552   774  Rebecca Murphey         48  F   Rodman              NY      32:48  10:34
553   347  Lisa Leubner            46  F   Dexter              NY      32:50  10:34
554   346  Kelsey Leubner          20  F   Dexter              NY      32:50  10:34
555   67   Kaitlyn Bouchard        22  F   Watertown           NY      32:52  10:35
556   318  Caleb Kolb              11  M   Watertown           NY      32:53  10:36
557   720  Jude Piarulli           58  F   Watertown           NY      32:54  10:36
558   510  Caron Reynolds          43  F   Carthage            NY      32:57  10:37
559   785  Victoria Filippi        16  F   Adams Center        NY      33:01  10:38
560   721  Heather Haynes          9   F   Carthage            NY      33:08  10:40
561   722  Brooks Haynes           50  M   Carthage            NY      33:08  10:40
562   796  Hannah Nugent           24  F   Watertown           NY      33:09  10:41
563   795  Sarah Weir              36  F   Watertown           NY      33:09  10:41
564   422  James O'Brien           35  M   Waterford           NY      33:09  10:41
565   776  Aimee Derollin          40  F   Norwalk             CT      33:11  10:41
566   310  Stacy Kenyon            38  F   #value!             #V      33:11  10:41
567   170  Jennifer Derouin        37  F   Sackets Harbor      NY      33:12  10:41
568   716  Felix Castro            33  M   Dexter              NY      33:14  10:42
569   715  Brianne Castro          31  F   Dexter              NY      33:14  10:42
570   20   Elisabeth Bach          21  F   Black River         NY      33:16  10:43
571   86   Maria Bufalini          16  F   Watertown           NY      33:16  10:43
572   614  Andrea Swan             24  F   Watertown           NY      33:18  10:43
573   1080 Sarah Dickinson         23  F   Watertown           NY      33:18  10:44
574   156  Mary Ann Cummings       48  F   Clayton             NY      33:20  10:44
575   478  Jessica Pirro           15  F   Watertown           NY      33:31  10:48
576   365  Jason Lyday             34  M   Watertown           NY      33:34  10:48
577   366  Tammy Lyday             34  F   Watertown           NY      33:34  10:48
578   682  Michael Williams        11  M   Watertown           NY      33:34  10:49
579   506  Kate Renzi              43  F   Watertown           NY      33:34  10:49
580   984                                                              33:35  10:49
581   327  Hunter Laclair          11  M   Watertown           NY      33:35  10:49
582   637  Bobbie Trudeau          37  F   Carthage            NY      33:35  10:49
583   188  Evon Emond              8   M   Constantine         NY      33:36  10:49
584   228  Kelly Gates             35  F   Walton              NY      33:37  10:50
585   187  Carolyn Emond           44  F   Constantia          NY      33:38  10:50
586   167  Libby Dephtereos        32  F   Watertown           NY      33:39  10:50
587   717  Trenton Higginbotha     11  M   Sackets Harbor      NY      33:40  10:51
588   572  Wanda Scordo            46  F   Watertown           NY      33:45  10:52
589   13   Tarissa Atkinson        17  F   Pulaski             NY      33:46  10:52
590   539  Emily Rudolph           9   F   Lowville            NY      34:06  10:59
591   610  Thomas Storino          58  M   Watertown           NY      34:07  10:59
592   540  Jackie Rudolph          42  F   Lowville            NY      34:10  11:00
593   508  Will Renzi              11  M   Watertown           NY      34:11  11:01
594   96   Joshua Caldwell         10  M   Watertown           NY      34:13  11:01
595   417  Kimberly Murray             F   Watertown           NY      34:13  11:01
596   519  Emma Roberts            13  F   Copenhagon          NY      34:23  11:04
597   609  Sue Storino             57  F   Watertown           NY      34:25  11:05
598   58   Kathy Black             51  F   Lafargeville        NY      34:29  11:06
599   15   Becky Atnip             44  F   Lafargeville        NY      34:29  11:06
600   621  Danielle Thomas         11  F   Carthage            NY      34:39  11:09
601   203  Ethan Fiorentino        10  M   Watertown           NY      34:45  11:11
602   205  Michael Fiorentino      41  M   Watertown           NY      34:46  11:12
603   684  Timothy Williams        8   M   Watertown           NY      34:48  11:12
604   444  Daniel Patterson        49  M   Adams Center        NY      34:48  11:13
605   680  Karen Williams          41  F   Watertown           NY      34:48  11:13
606   760  Paige Labarr            19  F   Watertowny          NY      34:59  11:16
607   396  Lauren McKinney         22  F   Watertown           NY      34:59  11:16
608   538  Selene Rowland          49  F   Brownville          NY      35:03  11:17
609   26   Janet Barnes            36  F   Chaumont            NY      35:03  11:17
610   104  Scott Carpenter         43  M   West Leyden         NY      35:04  11:17
611   636  Michele Traynor         41  F   Clayton             NY      35:04  11:17
612   566  Monica Sboro            28  F   Watertown           NY      35:13  11:21
613   655  Maureen Weaver          51  F   Carthage            NY      35:14  11:21
614   395  Kathryn McKinney        18  F   Watertown           NY      35:19  11:22
615   36   Lauren Beeles           16  F   #value!             NY      35:21  11:23
616   329  Romi Laclair            8   F   Watertown           NY      35:25  11:24
617   328  Kimberly Laclair        41  F   Watertown           NY      35:25  11:24
618   140  Shirley Cook            59  F   Great Bend          NY      35:32  11:27
619   290  Nickol Hughes-Clark     38  F   Adams Center        NY      35:36  11:28
620   225  Paige Garnsey           19  F   Clayton             NY      35:45  11:31
621   275  Laura Hirst             19  F   Watertown           NY      35:51  11:33
622   277  Stephen Hirst           20  M   Watertown           NY      35:52  11:33
623   301  Michelle Jones          39  F   Baldwinsville       NY      35:53  11:33
624   128  Angela Cipullo          41  F   Clayton             NY      35:55  11:34
625   1088 Judy Dowe               46  F   Barrington          NH      36:01  11:36
626   1087 Stacy Corey             53  F   Damascus            MD      36:04  11:37
627   688  Brenda Wood             60  F   Watertown           NY      36:05  11:37
628   516  Janessa Richmond        30  F   Adams Center        NY      36:14  11:40
629   486  Jennifer Prevost        28  F   Watertown           NY      36:14  11:40
630   798  Karen Moseley           48  F   Rodman              NY      36:33  11:46
631   714  Christine Stage         55  F   Warwick             NY      36:33  11:46
632   338  Amy Lavancha            33  F   La Fargeville       NY      36:44  11:50
633   55   Kassidy Bice            11  F   Watertown           NY      36:45  11:50
634   302  Tammi Jones             39  F   Adams Center        NY      36:46  11:50
635   467  Silver Joe Pfeffer      7   M   Evans Mills         NY      36:46  11:50
636   638  Courtney Trudeau        12  F   Carthage            NY      36:52  11:52
637   453  Jamie Perry             32  F   Rodman              NY      36:57  11:54
638   469  Jennifer Phelps         40  F   Watertown           NY      36:59  11:55
639   569  Nancy Schmitt           54  F   Watertown           NY      37:08  11:57
640   414  Erica Moulton           31  F   Adams Center        NY      37:21  12:02
641   531  Lance Ronas             42  M   Antwerp             NY      37:22  12:02
642   477  Emily Pirro             13  F   Watertown           NY      37:24  12:03
643   476  Ellen Pirro             50  F   Watertown           NY      37:24  12:03
644   462  Christina Pfeffer       42  F   Evans Mills         NY      37:30  12:05
645   532  Gina Rothwell           27  F   Watertown           NY      37:47  12:10
646   533  Nicholas Rothwell       28  M   Watertown           NY      37:47  12:10
647   624  Michaela Thomas         12  F   Carthage            NY      37:49  12:11
648   1019 Rich Little             32  M   Watertown           NY      37:51  12:11
649   781  Donny Foschetti         6   M   Watertown           NY      37:51  12:11
650   421  Catherine Obrien        45  F   Watertown           NY      37:51  12:11
651   114  Maureen Cean            45  F   Adams Center        NY      38:06  12:16
652   537  Miah Rowland            13  F   Brownville          NY      38:09  12:17
653   27   Kaylee Barnes           13  F   Chaumont            NY      38:09  12:17
654   126  Krystin Chiappone       16  F   Watertown           NY      38:10  12:18
655   108  Jenelle Catalina        17  F   Watertown           NY      38:10  12:18
656   551  Jennifer Sands          31  F   Antwerp             NY      38:11  12:18
657   123  Laurena Chapin          20  F   Watertown           NY      38:20  12:21
658   686  Betty Wilton            67  F   Carthage            NY      38:29  12:24
659   596  John Stano              56  M   Dexter              NY      38:32  12:25
660   1055 Haley Smith             14  F   Belleville          NY      38:37  12:26
661   335  Jill Lanphear           36  F   Watertown           NY      38:40  12:27
662   164  Katie Denny             25  F   Adams               NY      38:43  12:28
663   217  Bethany Flynn           25  F   Carthage            NY      38:46  12:29
664   762  Katie Skinner           25  F   Clayton             NY      38:53  12:31
665   493  Thomas Randall          61  M   Watertown           NY      39:09  12:36
666   65   Lucinda Bopp            29  F   Watertown           NY      39:20  12:40
667   423  Wendy O'Brien           37  F   Waterford           NY      39:21  12:40
668   825                                                              39:28  12:42
669   824                                                              39:28  12:43
670   370  Jackie Maloney          46  F   Watertown           NY      39:36  12:45
671   657  Megan Weller            22  F   Watertown           NY      39:48  12:49
672   757  Jodi Dewert             40  F   Carthage            NY      40:05  12:54
673   1066 Mary Zehr               41  F   Copenhagen          NY      40:08  12:55
674   1097 Brittany Zehr           26  F   Pittsburgh          PA      40:08  12:55
675   458  Maria Pettit            44  F   Watertown           NY      40:27  13:01
676   339  Joanne Lavarnway        44  F   Watertown           NY      40:27  13:02
677   789  Lori Atkinson Griff     44  F   Lowville            NY      40:28  13:02
678   115  Cedar Chambers          13  F   Watertown           NY      40:34  13:04
679   116  Gina Chambers           49  F   Watertown           NY      40:36  13:04
680   106  Maegan Castle           12  F   Belleville          NY      40:41  13:06
681   597  Melanie Stano           25  F   Dexter              NY      40:50  13:09
682   105  Jennifer Castle         36  F   Belleville          NY      40:54  13:10
683   634  Mary Timerman           37  F   La Fargeville       NY      41:02  13:13
684   250  Sue Graves              62  F   Watertown           NY      41:24  13:20
685   306  Stacey Kelley           27  F   Sandy Creek         NY      42:01  13:32
686   330  Scott Laclair           42  M   Watertown           NY      42:08  13:34
687   755  Christopher Brodhea     12  M   Watertown           NY      42:08  13:34
688   273  Devin Heise             13  M   Castorland          NY      42:08  13:34
689   659  Peggy Wells             46  F   Clayton             NY      42:16  13:37
690   340  Julia Lavarnway         10  F   Watertown           NY      42:48  13:47
691   40   Abigail Bellinger       10  F   Watertown           NY      42:51  13:48
692   31   Bervery Bates           46  F   Watertown           NY      43:11  13:54
693   242  Jennifer Gordon         31  F   Chaumont            NY      43:27  13:59
694   708  Katie Ferguson          28  F   Watertown           NY      43:58  14:09
695   528  Meghan Rogers           36  M   Watertown           NY      43:59  14:10
696   738  Catherine Morrisset     37  F   Watertown           NY      44:08  14:13
697   257  Audie Hairgrove         46  M   Watertown           NY      44:11  14:14
698   258  Sherry Hairgrove        42  F   Watertown           NY      44:11  14:14
699   260  Robert Hanvy            20  M   Theresa             NY      44:26  14:19
700   592  Marie Speers            23  F   Fort Drum           NY      44:27  14:19
701   333  Jody Lalone             46  F   Mannsville          NY      44:28  14:19
702   196  Dawn Fargo              47  F   Henderson           NY      44:30  14:20
703   588  Sharyn Sollberger-M     39  F   Watertown           NY      44:51  14:26
704   416  Matthew Murphy          43  M   Watertown           NY      44:52  14:27
705   756  Gary Brodhead           12  M   Watertown           NY      46:16  14:54
706   753  Melissa Brodhead        9   F   Watertown           NY      46:16  14:54
707   754  Josette Brodhead        43  F   Watertown           NY      46:35  15:00
708   95   Dee Caldwell            50  F   Watertown           NY      46:57  15:07
709   222  Carol Frost             58  F   Lowville            NY      47:41  15:21
710   582  Stephanie Sherwood      35  F   Evans Mills         NY      50:53  16:23
711   581  Owen Sherwood           7   M   Watertown           NY      50:53  16:23
712   369  Heather Makuch          33  F   Carthage            NY      53:51  17:20
713   57   Jeni Bigelow            31  F   Carthage            NY      53:52  17:20
714   1090 Luanne Bowman           52  F   Watertown           NY      54:53  17:40
715   670  Rosemary Wilder         44  F   Carthage            NY      54:53  17:40
716   735  Amanda Strauss          8   F   Watertown           NY    1:02:19  20:04
717   734  Christine Strauss       28  F   Watertown           NY    1:02:20  20:04
718   216  Amanda Flint            33  F   Watertown           NY    1:02:28  20:07