Albany Race for the Cure
                               October 01, 2011 - Albany, NY
                              Timing by ARE Event Productions

PLACE  BIB     NAME                        AGE   SEX CITY                ST    TIME    PACE    
   1   2068    Kahlil Scott                21    M   Cohoes              NY      16:23 5:17    
   2   1513    Anthony Giuliano            32    M   Albany              NY      16:25 5:17    
   3   1944    Brian Debronsky             22    M   Troy                NY      16:39 5:22    
   4   1406    Eric Hultquist              22    M   Saratoga Springs    NY      17:11 5:32    
   5   2045    David Degon                 19    M   Greenfield          NY      17:20 5:35    
   6   1669    Ashley Gorr                 24    F   Albany              NY      17:22 5:36    
   7   1952    Richard Messineo            23    M   Nassau              NY      17:35 5:40    
   8   496     Ross Wightman               16    M   Chatham             NY      17:42 5:42    
   9   1464    Gabriel McGarry             35    M   Slingerlands        NY      17:45 5:43    
  10   77      Paul Cox                    18    M   Troy                NY      17:47 5:44    
  11   873     Zachary Phelps              23    M   Albany              NY      17:55 5:46    
  12   1943    Jodie Robertson             26    F   Voorheesville       NY      17:58 5:47    
  13   1163    David Tromp                 36    M   Glenmont            NY      18:07 5:50    
  14   1080    Tyler Leicht                15    M   Ballston Spa        NY      18:14 5:52    
  15   1103    Vladimir Ilin               53    M   Albany              NY      18:17 5:53    
  16   1629    Matt Forlola                33    M   Williamstown        MA      18:28 5:57    
  17   196     Dana Bush                   33    F   Gansevoort          NY      18:35 5:59    
  18   453     Shelly Binsfeld             32    F   Clifton Park        NY      18:41 6:01    
  19   1540    Brandon Smith               17    M   Hudson              NY      18:43 6:02    
  20   648     Michael Donovan             18    M   Rensselaer          NY      18:55 6:06    
  21   121     Adam Rice                   31    M   Albany              NY      19:03 6:08    
  22   2012    Akeel Valace                17    M                               19:04 6:09    
  23   1034    Meghan Davey                26    F   Rotterdam           NY      19:11 6:11    
  24   1893    Kari Gathen                 43    F   Albany              NY      19:16 6:13    
  25   1516    Harry Garrott               27    M   Voorheesville       NY      19:20 6:14    
  26   413     Erin Corcoran               37    F   Schenectady         NY      19:28 6:16    
  27   1150    Ben Graham                  16    M   Stuyvesant          NY      19:40 6:20    
  28   876     Jim Lebrou                  45    M   Niskayuna           NY      19:44 6:21    
  29   144     William Christenfel         13    M   Valley Falls        NY      19:52 6:24    
  30   1605    Robert Chaisson             16    M   Troy                NY      19:55 6:25    
  31   1501    Jacob Keasbey               16    M   Schaghticoke        NY      19:57 6:26    
  32   351     Sean Madden                 37    M   Albany              NY      20:05 6:28    
  33   976     Mike Evans                  16    M   Castleton           NY      20:13 6:31    
  34   579     Corbin Gosier               34    M   Schenectady         NY      20:16 6:32    
  35   1620    Michael McClure             30    M   Albany              NY      20:25 6:35    
  36   1730    Brett Fajen                 40    M   Nassau              NY      20:26 6:35    
  37   544     Marc Pallozzi               27    M   Albany              NY      20:33 6:37    
  38   1274    Sydney Shaw                 15    F   Delmar              NY      20:34 6:38    
  39   1389    Jack Nabozny                55    M   Valatie             NY      20:36 6:38    
  40   1045    Trevor Wood                 36    M   Clifton Park        NY      20:39 6:39    
  41   1962    Joseph Duorak               22    M   Albany              NY      20:48 6:42    
  42   613     Michelyn Little             17    F   Voorheesville       NY      20:54 6:44    
  43   607     Tom McGuire                 59    M   Slingerlands        NY      21:00 6:46    
  44   104     Dan Skelton                 39    M   Albany              NY      21:00 6:46    
  45   1078    Joseph Kelly                34    M                               21:01 6:46    
  46   1303    Liam Hayes                  47    M   Rensselaer          NY      21:01 6:46    
  47   1302    Dora Hayes                  57    F   Rensselaer          NY      21:02 6:47    
  48   202     Tom Reilly                  46    M   Gansevoort          NY      21:11 6:50    
  49   1273    Lucas Labarre               56    M   Albany              NY      21:15 6:51    
  50   484     Joseph Tucker               26    M   Troy                NY      21:21 6:53    
  51   1658    Jessica Hernandez           14    F   East Greenbush      NY      21:22 6:53    
  52   1953    Kevin Messineo              23    M   Kinderhook          NY      21:25 6:54    
  53   471     Matt Goebel                 26    M   Albany              NY      21:26 6:54    
  54   1224    Paul Ford                   16    M                               21:28 6:55    
  55   1057    Mark Decker                 46    M   Queensbury          NY      21:30 6:55    
  56   1409    Grace Giampaglia            20    F   Voorheesville       NY      21:33 6:57    
  57   970     Richard Vincent             49    M                               21:37 6:58    
  58   186     Michael Verdichizzi         43    M   Glenmont            NY      21:40 6:59    
  59   683     Evan Goodspeed              14    M   Duanesburg          NY      21:42 6:59    
  60   63      Anthony Pastel              27    M   Albany              NY      21:42 6:59    
  61   1742    Jonathan Hickok             37    M   Clifton Park        NY      21:43 7:00    
  62   2332    Kyle Stockman               13    M   Stuyvesant          NY      21:50 7:02    
  63   198     Katrina Josberger           14    F   Coxsackie           NY      21:51 7:02    
  64   938     Donald Pelersi              52    M   East Greenbush      NY      21:51 7:02    
  65   292     Shannon Pinkowski           36    F   Albany              NY      21:52 7:03    
  66   1565    Amy Drucker                 38    F   Albany              NY      21:56 7:04    
  67   817     Kim Seabury                 44    F   Old Chatham         NY      21:57 7:04    
  68   1958    Peter Lafnitzeggeu          42    M   Loudonville         NY      22:01 7:05    
  69   449     Logan Samarija              16    M   Castleton           NY      22:01 7:05    
  70   1002    Gregory Gavitt              13    M   Rensselaer          NY      22:04 7:06    
  71   647     Mark Howe                   50    M   East Greenbush      NY      22:04 7:06    
  72   450     Ethan Samarija              12    M   Castleton           NY      22:14 7:10    
  73   1149    Jake Stockman               14    M   Stuyvesant          NY      22:15 7:10    
  74   2056    Riley Cook                  14    M   Fonda               NY      22:18 7:11    
  75   327     Diane Tenenbaum             45    F   Selkirk             NY      22:18 7:11    
  76   492     Peter Kebbekus              44    M   Quechee             VT      22:19 7:11    
  77   522     Mairead Swords              15    F   Port Jefferson      NY      22:21 7:12    
  78   1277    Braden Howe                 54    M   East Greenbush      NY      22:22 7:12    
  79   578     Eraclis Pelargos            24    M   Albany              NY      22:24 7:13    
  80   191     Caroline Couser             15    F   Melrose             NY      22:24 7:13    
  81   793     Darren Crow                 40    M   Albany              NY      22:27 7:14    
  82   1641    Shawn Taylor                15    M   Ballston Spa        NY      22:36 7:17    
  83   893     Seamus Hodgkinson           62    M   Delmar              NY      22:37 7:17    
  84   2004    Fred Callori                44    F   Needham             MA      22:38 7:17    
  85   915     Shannon O'Meara             29    F   Albany              NY      22:38 7:18    
  86   2265    Brian Davis                 11    M   East Greenbush      NY      22:39 7:18    
  87   1673    Thomas Van Vorst            12    M   East Greenbush      NY      22:41 7:18    
  88   242     Nathan Zilak                24    M   Albany              NY      22:44 7:19    
  89   973     John Ruggiero               0     M   Castleton           NY      22:45 7:20    
  90   1288    Alyssa D'Aloia              33    F   Troy                NY      22:45 7:20    
  91   1167    Rick Mulvey                 53    M   East Greenbush      NY      22:46 7:20    
  92   475     Allison Bradley             35    F   Albany              NY      22:47 7:20    
  93   2060    Denise Vanderwerken         39    F   Cobleskill          NY      22:49 7:21    
  94   641     Tom Mack                    46    M   Wynantskill         NY      22:49 7:21    
  95   1093    Josiah Deeb                 27    M   Wynantskill         NY      22:51 7:22    
  96   519     Erin Svare                  31    F   Delmar              NY      22:52 7:22    
  97   494     Joseph Kebbekus             12    M                               22:54 7:23    
  98   809     Michael Yager               44    M   Castleton           NY      22:58 7:24    
  99   1511    Jordan Ganance              15    M   Troy                NY      22:59 7:24    
 100   932     Katelyn Primomo             26    F   Delmar              NY      23:00 7:24    
 101   1963    John Brunner                45    M   Albany              NY      23:04 7:26    
 102   1313    Andrew Curtin               12    M   East Greenbush      NY      23:05 7:26    
 103   199     Tara Josberger              12    F   Coxsackie           NY      23:05 7:26    
 104   448     Erik Samarija               44    M   Castleton           NY      23:08 7:27    
 105   1181    Jacqualine Kelley           14    F   East Greenbush      NY      23:10 7:28    
 106   1417    Eli Bashant                 13    M   Ballston Spa        NY      23:10 7:28    
 107   527     Emily Riegel                28    F   Delmar              NY      23:11 7:28    
 108   187     Maura Kernan                25    F   Albany              NY      23:12 7:28    
 109   690     Elissa Fanion               33    F                               23:13 7:29    
 110   1932    Tom Degenero                54    M   Averill Park        NY      23:13 7:29    
 111   748     Julia Maloney               14    F   Loudonville         NY      23:15 7:29    
 112   245     Angela Shortle              28    F   Watervliet          NY      23:17 7:30    
 113   1281    Amy Rodak                   38    F   Ballston Spa        NY      23:17 7:30    
 114   263     Joseph Pollicino            39    M   Latham              NY      23:19 7:31    
 115   1447    Michael Agneta              21    M   Delmar              NY      23:20 7:31    
 116   1329    Kaitlin Close               13    F   Guilderland         NY      23:20 7:31    
 117   1984    Kaylee Scott                14    F   Nassau              NY      23:20 7:31    
 118   896     Sarah Hummel                14    F   Nassau              NY      23:20 7:31    
 119   727     Leah Triller                15    F   Glenmont            NY      23:20 7:31    
 120   1954    Mackenzie Kennedy           15    F   Latham              NY      23:20 7:31    
 121   1200    Emily Reid                  16    F   Albany              NY      23:20 7:31    
 122   1217    Jacqueline- Willsey         16    F   East Greenbush      NY      23:21 7:31    
 123   728     Claire Triller              17    F                               23:21 7:31    
 124   1215    Rachael Franchini           14    F   Slingerlands        NY      23:21 7:31    
 125   1029    David Glagov                53    M   Saratoga Springs    NY      23:24 7:32    
 126   2343    Natalie Nista               11    F                               23:24 7:32    
 127   1371    Lydia Freehafer             15    F   Ballston Spa        NY      23:24 7:32    
 128   930     Martha Degrazia             60    F   Slingerlands        NY      23:25 7:32    
 129   701     Hope Danison                15    F   Ballston Spa        NY      23:25 7:32    
 130   1360    Chad Biddlecomb             15    M   Troy                NY      23:26 7:33    
 131   619     Christopher Scovill         32    M   Rensselaer          NY      23:26 7:33    
 132   515     Kait Littlejohn             25    F   Troy                NY      23:26 7:33    
 133   1214    Rhianna Franchini           15    F   Slingerlands        NY      23:27 7:33    
 134   691     Cait McVey                  29    F   Latham              NY      23:28 7:34    
 135   582     Kurt Bratten                37    M   Albany              NY      23:28 7:34    
 136   1343    Kelly Grace                 24    F   East Greenbush      NY      23:29 7:34    
 137   1106    Tim O'Neill                 0     M   Albany              NY      23:29 7:34    
 138   1507    Kristen Burke               40    F   Ballston Spa        NY      23:29 7:34    
 139   1240    Kevin Younis                41    M   Albany              NY      23:31 7:34    
 140   2253    Dylan Ouimette              10    M   East Greenbush      NY      23:32 7:35    
 141   704     Dan Breheny                 26    M   Saratoga Springs    NY      23:32 7:35    
 142   640     Michael MacAdam             48    M   Schenectady         NY      23:32 7:35    
 143   59      Andrea Hanlon               45    F   Wynantskill         NY      23:32 7:35    
 144   830     Donna Walsh                 48    F   Clifton Park        NY      23:32 7:35    
 145   2307    Jack Guzek                  10    M                               23:33 7:35    
 146   369     Richard Haldeman            41    M   Albany              NY      23:33 7:35    
 147   2246    Jack Romer                  10    M   East Greenbush      NY      23:35 7:36    
 148   2001    Rhonda Van De Wal           49    F   Schodack Landing    NY      23:37 7:37    
 149   1206    Joseph Cross III            24    M   Saratoga Springs    NY      23:38 7:37    
 150   1211    Bryan Dworsky               23    M   Albany              NY      23:39 7:37    
 151   682     Robert Goodspeed            47    M                               23:41 7:38    
 152   1983    Aiden Scott                 9     M   Nassau              NY      23:42 7:38    
 153   1041    James Nelson                24    M   Poughkeepsie        NY      23:42 7:38    
 154   1125    Paul Loomis                 39    M   Malta               NY      23:44 7:39    
 155   493     Kate Kebbekus               43    F                               23:46 7:39    
 156   1728    Chris Whitney               25    M   Albany              NY      23:48 7:40    
 157   879     Francesca Parillo           13    F   Ballston Spa        NY      23:49 7:40    
 158   1745    Tim Cope                    51    M   Troy                NY      23:50 7:41    
 159   922     Paul Hubbard                48    M   Latham              NY      23:51 7:41    
 160   918     Tristan Blickfeld           28    M   Clifton Park        NY      23:54 7:42    
 161   1715    Joseph Milstein             21    M   Slingerlands        NY      23:56 7:43    
 162   1413    Charles Sickler             14    M   Alplaus             NY      23:57 7:43    
 163   1545    Christina Kaneg             28    F   Troy                NY      23:58 7:43    
 164   92      William Berglund            33    M   East Greenbush      NY      23:58 7:43    
 165   235     Marie Ciccarelli            23    F   Gansevoort          NY      23:59 7:44    
 166   1619    Abby Weaver                 16    F   Waterford           NY      24:01 7:44    
 167   712     Linda Reed                  53    F   Ghent               NY      24:01 7:44    
 168   839     Michael Woodry              40    M   Clifton Park        NY      24:03 7:45    
 169   759     Isabelle Lombardi           14    F   Slingerlands        NY      24:08 7:46    
 170   1706    Lisa Barley                 56    F   Albany              NY      24:08 7:46    
 171   769     Jay Bryce                   56    M   Waterford           NY      24:08 7:46    
 172   518     John Coughlin               37    M   Clifton Park        NY      24:11 7:47    
 173   625     Mike Ku                     59    M   Albany              NY      24:11 7:47    
 174   949     Aaron Soden                 17    M   Ballston Spa        NY      24:12 7:48    
 175   1205    Julia Smith                 14    F   Slingerlands        NY      24:13 7:48    
 176   1999    Melissa Grimaldi            16    F   Nassau              NY      24:14 7:48    
 177   2041    Lorenzo Hernandez           22    M   Clifton Park        NY      24:15 7:49    
 178   2254    Derek Ouimette              8     M                               24:17 7:49    
 179   2317    Thomas Donohue              8     M   Nassau              NY      24:19 7:50    
 180   1358    Bill Howard                 51    M   Delmar              NY      24:21 7:51    
 181   702     Andrew Fund                 21    M   Massapequa          NY      24:23 7:51    
 182   1330    Joseph Dudek                56    M   Delmar              NY      24:23 7:51    
 183   1398    Cassie Blunt                16    F   Saratoga Springs    NY      24:25 7:52    
 184   961     Colleen Geczy               41    F   Queensbury          NY      24:26 7:52    
 185   459     Brian Simon                 41    M   Ghent               NY      24:28 7:53    
 186   2247    Dalton Kohler               8     M   Nassau              NY      24:30 7:53    
 187   437     Sol Kang                    23    M   Albany              NY      24:30 7:54    
 188   248     Johna Palmer                50    F   Ravena              NY      24:31 7:54    
 189   1310    Kirsten Cestaro             15    F   Niskayuna           NY      24:31 7:54    
 190   1425    James Deluke                51    M   Delmar              NY      24:32 7:54    
 191   88      Susan Wong                  63    F   Glenmont            NY      24:33 7:54    
 192   178     Richard Baker               37    M   Rensselaer          NY      24:35 7:55    
 193   1322    Mike White                  33    M   Malta               NY      24:36 7:56    
 194   1326    Tiffany Ainsworth           36    F   West Sand Lake      NY      24:37 7:56    
 195   2016    Steven Delarge              54    M   Clifton Park        NY      24:37 7:56    
 196   81      Jeff Seckinger              48    M   Glenmont            NY      24:38 7:56    
 197   1233    Amy Tretter                 29    F   Clifton Park        NY      24:40 7:57    
 198   334     Kiera Becker                35    F   Albany              NY      24:41 7:57    
 199   1153    Wendy Quinn-Decatur         34    F   Schenectady         NY      24:41 7:57    
 200   898     Kendra Aubin                13    F   Cohoes              NY      24:42 7:57    
 201   435     Hailey Kopp                 20    F                               24:42 7:57    
 202   434     John Kopp                   54    M   Loudonville         NY      24:43 7:58    
 203   536     Jeri Seils                  53    F   Tully               NY      24:44 7:58    
 204   1711    Caleb Owens                 14    M   Albany              NY      24:44 7:58    
 205   1456    Michaela Godell             14    F   East Greenbush      NY      24:45 7:58    
 206   1031    Michele Cameron             45    F   Gansevoort          NY      24:51 8:00    
 207   1466    Penelope Martin             38    F   Saratoga Springs    NY      24:51 8:00    
 208   1008    Susan Motler                49    F   Rensselaer          NY      24:52 8:01    
 209   1235    Megan Crawford              19    F   Delmar              NY      24:53 8:01    
 210   1005    Peggy Felt                  46    F   Latham              NY      24:54 8:01    
 211   656     Suzanne Wightman            52    F   Chatham             NY      24:54 8:01    
 212   1910    Christopher Seldom          0     M                               24:55 8:01    
 213   666     Jay Gustafson               49    M   Selkirk             NY      24:55 8:02    
 214   300     Peter Willis                31    M   Scotia              NY      24:56 8:02    
 215   1689    Stevie Lindemann            12    M   East Greenbush      NY      24:56 8:02    
 216   853     Taylor Mason                59    M   Scotia              NY      24:57 8:02    
 217   1173    Cj Stroh                    24    M   Albany              NY      24:57 8:02    
 218   820     Kerry Costello              26    F   Albany              NY      24:57 8:02    
 219   810     Christine Yager             43    F   Castleton           NY      24:58 8:02    
 220   1416    Joe Yavonditte              62    M   Schenectady         NY      24:58 8:02    
 221   1228    Brandon Ruocco              14    M                               24:58 8:02    
 222   736     Zephran Vosburgh            15    M   Canajoharie         NY      24:59 8:03    
 223   377     Michael Martin              28    M   Rensselaer          NY      24:59 8:03    
 224   1270    Gregory Babcock             57    M   Albany              NY      24:59 8:03    
 225   1961    Gordon Reed                 43    M   Albany              NY      25:00 8:03    
 226   923     Frank Owens                 42    M   Voorheesville       NY      25:01 8:04    
 227   310     Jeff Petersen               31    M   East Hampton        CT      25:02 8:04    
 228   233     Erin Russo                  38    F   Claverack           NY      25:02 8:04    
 229   1284    Michael Wright              44    M   Albany              NY      25:03 8:04    
 230   1142    Nicholas Stockman           50    M                               25:05 8:05    
 231   836     Mark Lawrence               38    M   Malta               NY      25:06 8:05    
 232   1526    John Parsons                55    M   Troy                NY      25:06 8:05    
 233   833     Andrew Smith                17    M   Canajoharie         NY      25:06 8:05    
 234   455     Ralph Mangino Jr            38    M   Ballston Spa        NY      25:07 8:05    
 235   60      Jamie Hanlon                26    F   Wynantskill         NY      25:07 8:05    
 236   237     Kele Vanlare                34    F   Albany              NY      25:11 8:07    
 237   53      Kacey Holmewood             34    M   Troy                NY      25:11 8:07    
 238   735     Sheldon Vosburgh            17    M                               25:12 8:07    
 239   1361    Emily Chamberlain           17    F   Ballston Spa        NY      25:13 8:07    
 240   501     Steven Hammes               39    M   Albany              NY      25:14 8:08    
 241   806     Grant Anderson              49    M   Burnt Hills         NY      25:14 8:08    
 242   733     Patricia Vosburgh           51    F   Canajoharie         NY      25:16 8:08    
 243   222     Kathy Dolan                 52    F                               25:17 8:09    
 244   716     Courtney Breiner            14    F   Troy                NY      25:17 8:09    
 245   1283    Carolyn George              57    F   Albany              NY      25:19 8:09    
 246   935     Nicholas Abdo               46    M   Albany              NY      25:19 8:09    
 247   1942    Adam Charbonneau            35    M   Kinderhook          NY      25:20 8:10    
 248   1401    Sharon Cardazzi             45    F   Troy                NY      25:21 8:10    
 249   537     Lauren Seils                22    F   Tully               NY      25:26 8:11    
 250   1888    Karen Maloy                 30    F   Albany              NY      25:27 8:12    
 251   711     Greg Reed                   54    M   Ghent               NY      25:27 8:12    
 252   1197    Zachary Bowerman            16    M   Canajoharie         NY      25:28 8:12    
 253   1231    Raune Anne Hamilton         47    F                               25:29 8:13    
 254   580     Adam Lisbon                 29    M   Albany              NY      25:29 8:13    
 255   753     Michele Nasner              33    F   Berne               NY      25:30 8:13    
 256   1319    Olivia Godell               12    F   East Greenbush      NY      25:31 8:13    
 257   1098    Koury Deeb                  19    M   Wynantskill         NY      25:31 8:13    
 258   1108    Chris Stempsey              48    M   Delmar              NY      25:31 8:13    
 259   299     Becky Hourigan              36    F   Loudonville         NY      25:32 8:14    
 260   250     Kim Farrow                  54    F   Charlton            NY      25:34 8:14    
 261   946     Samantha Rossi              26    F   Clifton Park        NY      25:35 8:14    
 262   649     Theresa Klos                40    F   Rexford             NY      25:35 8:14    
 263   1615    Lee Powell                  43    M   Nassau              NY      25:38 8:15    
 264   2280    Michelle Pendergast         38    F   Troy                NY      25:39 8:16    
 265   1946    Glen Miller                 52    M   Schylerville        NY      25:39 8:16    
 266   1373    Diarmuid Gregory            13    M   Malta               NY      25:40 8:16    
 267   278     Chad Budwick                39    M   Rensselaer          NY      25:44 8:17    
 268   1028    Deborah Glagov              53    F   Saratoga Springs    NY      25:44 8:17    
 269   594     Brian Deeb                  33    M   Albany              NY      25:44 8:17    
 270   330     Mark Pennisi                28    M                               25:46 8:18    
 271   394     Stephen Chenette            61    M   East Greenbush      NY      25:46 8:18    
 272   425     Sheala Hulbert              13    F   Clifton Park        NY      25:47 8:18    
 273   1934    Michael Werler              45    M   Glenmont            NY      25:47 8:18    
 274   1184    Doug Conklin                47    M   Niskayuna           NY      25:48 8:19    
 275   1282    Katie Motler                30    F   East Greenbush      NY      25:49 8:19    
 276   146     Krystal Cozzens             22    F   Albany              NY      25:49 8:19    
 277   959     Jill Kowalski               26    F   Schenectady         NY      25:49 8:19    
 278   1411    Libby Mostoller             15    F   Ballston Spa        NY      25:50 8:19    
 279   1392    Dylan Lamica                18    M   Churubusco          NY      25:50 8:19    
 280   1320    Jennifer Delaney            33    F   Averill Park        NY      25:52 8:20    
 281   1305    Julia Kajtar-Hayes          48    F   Rensselaer          NY      25:52 8:20    
 282   1713    James Milstein              53    M   Slingerlands        NY      25:53 8:20    
 283   265     Ashley Haynor               21    F   Nassau              NY      25:54 8:20    
 284   266     Joe Uccellini               31    M                               25:54 8:21    
 285   1898    Nicolas Stagnitta           11    M   Castleton           NY      25:54 8:21    
 286   2357    Grace Swords                11    F   Port Jefferson      NY      25:55 8:21    
 287   167     Olivia Baumann              12    F   Greenville          NY      25:55 8:21    
 288   1340    Christopher Smith           64    M   Delmar              NY      25:56 8:21    
 289   54      Kim Scott                   42    F   Malta               NY      25:59 8:22    
 290   1663                                0                                     25:59 8:22    
 291   2262    Emily Fey                   10    F   E Greenbush         NY      25:59 8:22    
 292   460     Xiomara Diaz                34    F   Ballston Spa        NY      26:00 8:22    
 293   1410    Teri Mostoller              36    F   Ballston Spa        NY      26:01 8:23    
 294   1099    Julio Luna                  39    M   Hastings On Hudson  NY      26:02 8:23    
 295   1253    Alison Hosier               16    F   Albany              NY      26:02 8:23    
 296   1474    Martyn Smith                31    M   Albany              NY      26:03 8:23    
 297   466     Augusta Hayner              13    F   Ballston Spa        NY      26:04 8:24    
 298   2270    Alex Adams                  10    M   East Greenbush      NY      26:06 8:24    
 299   1100    Emily Packet                28    F   Hastings On Hudson  NY      26:06 8:24    
 300   1334    Jon Fox                     27    M   Petersburg          NY      26:07 8:25    
 301   1899    Jesica Stagnitta            13    F   Castleton           NY      26:08 8:25    
 302   1922    Marcie Alexander            40    F   Ballston Lake       NY      26:08 8:25    
 303   2252    Tyler Pettengill            16    M   Ballston Spa        NY      26:09 8:25    
 304   2260    Shane Wyman                 11    M   East Greenbush      NY      26:09 8:25    
 305   700     Hunter Somogie              15    M   Malta               NY      26:09 8:25    
 306   1238    Becky Freda                 14    F   Delmar              NY      26:11 8:26    
 307   1096    Melissa Deeb                14    F   Wynantskill         NY      26:11 8:26    
 308   947     Ashley Kerwin               15    F   Wynantskill         NY      26:13 8:27    
 309   1272    Daniel Krug                 24    M   Albany              NY      26:14 8:27    
 310   1584    Lynnie Fein-Schaffe         16    F   Delmar              NY      26:14 8:27    
 311   1659    Matthew Hernandez           10    M   East Greenbush      NY      26:14 8:27    
 312   750     Tara Rinaldi                37    F   Mechanicville       NY      26:14 8:27    
 313   261     Judy Narvaez                51    F   Rensselaer          NY      26:15 8:27    
 314   2314    Leeana Doolin               12    F   Slingerlands        NY      26:17 8:28    
 315   1260    Nick Schmidt                32    M   Ballston Spa        NY      26:17 8:28    
 316   160     Geoff Nettleton             30    M   Delmar              NY      26:17 8:28    
 317   1650    Kiersten Beckford           18    F   Glenville           NY      26:17 8:28    
 318   1152    Rachel Verdoliva            21    F   Albany              NY      26:17 8:28    
 319   917     Keith Maurer                27    M   Delmar              NY      26:17 8:28    
 320   837     Luke Otten                  36    M   Waterford           NY      26:18 8:28    
 321   1677    Heahther D'Angelo           15    F   East Greenbush      NY      26:19 8:29    
 322   1421    Helena Masiello             14    F   East Greenbush      NY      26:20 8:29    
 323   1586    Jennifer Brady              15    F   Castleton           NY      26:20 8:29    
 324   1678    Haley D'Angelo              12    F   East Greenbush      NY      26:20 8:29    
 325   197     Raina Josberger             43    F   Coxsackie           NY      26:21 8:29    
 326   1541    Jeff Adams                  41    M   East Greenbush      NY      26:22 8:30    
 327   653     Eric Ross                   26    M   Albany              NY      26:26 8:31    
 328   1693    John Davey                  54    M                               26:29 8:32    
 329   875     Victoria Briand             26    F   Coventry            CT      26:30 8:32    
 330   1546    Margaret Laverty            16    F   East Greenbush      NY      26:30 8:32    
 331   883     Kris Caulkins               37    F   Waterford           NY      26:30 8:32    
 332   1923    Glenn Simsek                52    M   Slingerlands        NY      26:31 8:32    
 333   172     Catherine Woller            52    F   Delmar              NY      26:33 8:33    
 334   1055    Steven McCutcheon           34    M                               26:34 8:34    
 335   419     Marsha Delong               54    F   Albany              NY      26:35 8:34    
 336   969     Laila Vincent               43    F   Ballsron Spa        NY      26:36 8:34    
 337   1463    Ryan Koster                 15    M   East Greenbush      NY      26:36 8:34    
 338   416     Michele Guzek               41    F   Nassau              NY      26:37 8:34    
 339   1566    Corey House                 34    M   Saratoga Springs    NY      26:37 8:34    
 340   4       Joanie Colarusso            48    F   Latham              NY      26:39 8:35    
 341   2245    David Romer                 7     M   East Greenbush      NY      26:39 8:35    
 342   2482    Nick Greenwood              53    M                       NY      26:40 8:35    
 343   1572    James Davis                 43    M   East Greenbush      NY      26:41 8:36    
 344   2264    Nathan Davis                7     M   East Greenbush      NY      26:41 8:36    
 345   110     Emma Torncello              17    F   Cohoes              NY      26:41 8:36    
 346   927     Alex Demarco                42    M   East Greenbush      NY      26:42 8:36    
 347   800     Jordan Reardon              25    F   Clifton Park        NY      26:42 8:36    
 348   1657    Alison Hernandez            16    F   East Greenbush      NY      26:44 8:37    
 349   58      Suzee Finlayson             49    F   Waterford           NY      26:45 8:37    
 350   872     Julia Diskint               24    F   Albany              NY      26:45 8:37    
 351   708     Theresa Girvin              54    F   Castleton           NY      26:45 8:37    
 352   943     Michael Ricci               66    M   Latham              NY      26:45 8:37    
 353   325     Dana Meister                45    F   Rensselaer          NY      26:46 8:37    
 354   1926    Kaitlyn Griffin             14    F                       NY      26:47 8:37    
 355   831     Robert Pastel               55    M   Albany              NY      26:47 8:38    
 356   1598    Marshall Morgan             28    M   Albany              NY      26:47 8:38    
 357   1350    Morgan Thorne               16    F   Malta               NY      26:48 8:38    
 358   878     Stephanie Canham            34    F   Ravena              NY      26:50 8:39    
 359   1499    Donna Matthews              44    F   Valley Falls        NY      26:50 8:39    
 360   2337    Devlin Quinn                10    M   Voorheesville       NY      26:51 8:39    
 361   390     Fiona Shea                  13    F   East Greenbush      NY      26:51 8:39    
 362   255     Pam Fuqua                   43    F   Ravena              NY      26:51 8:39    
 363   614     Jay Quinn                   46    M   Voorheesville       NY      26:51 8:39    
 364   1001    Emily Taft                  21    F   Scotia              NY      26:52 8:39    
 365   112     Virginia Torncello          48    F   Cohoes              NY      26:53 8:39    
 366   1449    Stephanie MacIntosh         45    F   Scotia              NY      26:53 8:40    
 367   638     Chris Karch                 29    M   Albany              NY      26:54 8:40    
 368   1687    Lisa Rufo                   41    F   Rensselaer          NY      26:55 8:40    
 369   1203    Kelsey Kraft                19    F   Brea                CA      26:55 8:40    
 370   2358    Nicole Orcutt               10    F   East Greenbush      NY      26:55 8:40    
 371   206     Rebecca Murphy              39    F   Albany              NY      26:56 8:40    
 372   956     Hayley Affronti             21    F   Esopus              NY      26:57 8:41    
 373   1245    Michael Doyle               48    M                               26:58 8:41    
 374   1418    Bonnie Wilson               38    F   Saratoga Springs    NY      26:58 8:41    
 375   256     Lillian Hamel               48    F   Mechanicville       NY      26:58 8:41    
 376   1938    Ava Kutter                  10    F   Albany              NY      26:59 8:42    
 377   1604    Robin Chaisson              46    F   Troy                NY      27:00 8:42    
 378   1611    Kevin Brophy                23    M   Schenectady         NY      27:01 8:42    
 379   1159    Maggie Dunham               28    F   Saratoga Springs    NY      27:01 8:42    
 380   1295    Shelley Zansky              59    F   Albany              NY      27:04 8:43    
 381   297     Casey Johnston              24    F   Troy                NY      27:05 8:43    
 382   1966    Molly Higgins               15    F   Delmar              NY      27:05 8:43    
 383   338     Niladri Ghoshal             30    M   Malta               NY      27:05 8:44    
 384   337     David Pentkowski            58    M   Clifton Park        NY      27:06 8:44    
 385   1424    Ashley Oliver               22    F   Albany              NY      27:06 8:44    
 386   451     Marcia Harrison             48    F   Slingerlands        NY      27:06 8:44    
 387   1381    Mary Wilsey                 59    F   Albany              NY      27:07 8:44    
 388   224     Aisha Hope                  34    F   New York            NY      27:08 8:44    
 389   2257    Camryn McHale               10    F   Castleton           NY      27:09 8:45    
 390   978     Nicholas Decaprio           25    M   Scotia              NY      27:09 8:45    
 391   2042    Michael Platt               43    M   Schenectady         NY      27:09 8:45    
 392   1400    Gianna Cardazzi             13    F   Troy                NY      27:10 8:45    
 393   1688    Sydney Wojeski              13    F   E. Greenbush        NY      27:11 8:45    
 394   1573    Evan Davis                  13    M   East Greenbush      NY      27:11 8:45    
 395   1164    Megan Lindemann             14    F   East Greenbush      NY      27:11 8:45    
 396   1244    Allison Doyle               13    F   Rensselaer          NY      27:11 8:45    
 397   1249    Alex Turoski                61    F   East Greenbush      NY      27:12 8:46    
 398   2304    Aiden Hickey                10    M   Nassau              NY      27:12 8:46    
 399   1901    Melinda Mackesey            47    F   Altamont            NY      27:15 8:47    
 400   1024    Pamela Kruger               29    F   Slingerlands        NY      27:15 8:47    
 401   717     Colleen Breiner             46    F   Troy                NY      27:16 8:47    
 402   1246    Michael Garner              26    M   Malta               NY      27:16 8:47    
 403   749     Chris Konieczny             24    M   Melrose             NY      27:17 8:47    
 404   824     Chynna Marcucci             22    F   Cohoes              NY      27:17 8:47    
 405   719     Taylor Hickey               13    F   Nassau              NY      27:18 8:48    
 406   1116    Jennifer Jette              36    F   Clifton Park        NY      27:19 8:48    
 407   1204    Christine Feeney            52    F   Niskayuna           NY      27:20 8:48    
 408   1191    Karen Valero                55    F   Niskayuna           NY      27:20 8:48    
 409   761     Kara Wohlleber              34    F   Averill Park        NY      27:21 8:48    
 410   149     Jeff Wernick                38    M   Latham              NY      27:21 8:48    
 411   370     Daniel Fitzgerald           40    M   Albany              NY      27:21 8:49    
 412   410     Sue Rayeski                 45    F   Lake George         NY      27:22 8:49    
 413   1694    Robin Davey                 53    F   Rexford             NY      27:23 8:49    
 414   2043    Karen Mattson               47    F   Schenectady         NY      27:24 8:49    
 415   1712    Timothy Owens               46    M   Albany              NY      27:24 8:49    
 416   1633    Paul Vink-Lainas            44    M   Wynantskill         NY      27:24 8:49    
 417   2065    Laner Bhorat                56    F   Clifton Park        NY      27:25 8:50    
 418   1591    Paul Bliss                  37    M   Albany              NY      27:26 8:50    
 419   347     Elizabeth Jeavons           28    F   Albany              NY      27:26 8:50    
 420   41      Ruth Earl                   52    F   Valatie             NY      27:27 8:50    
 421   400     Barry Feinman               48    M   Slingerlands        NY      27:27 8:51    
 422   1102    Edward Doodian              41    M   Delmar              NY      27:28 8:51    
 423   637     Thomas Christenfeld         46    M   Valley Falls        NY      27:28 8:51    
 424   1621    Karen Mackey Evans          49    F   Delmar              NY      27:29 8:51    
 425   1528    Kelly Phelan                31    F   Troy                NY      27:31 8:52    
 426   1900    Noreen Coughlin             51    F   Castleton           NY      27:31 8:52    
 427   1639    John Palmiotto              45    M   Niskayuna           NY      27:33 8:52    
 428   1512    Michael Maguire             56    M   Ballston Lake       NY      27:34 8:53    
 429   821     Erica Balon                 39    F   Valatie             NY      27:36 8:53    
 430   521     Jack Swords                 48    M   Port Jefferson      NY      27:37 8:54    
 431   624     Amanda Batzold              18    F   East Greenbush      NY      27:39 8:54    
 432   84      Margaret Nowicki            39    F   Johnson City        NY      27:39 8:54    
 433   1359    Brenda Pascarella           45    F   Troy                NY      27:40 8:55    
 434   687     Michael Keel                44    M   West Coxsackie      NY      27:41 8:55    
 435   1357    Daureen Shoemaker           46    F   Troy                NY      27:41 8:55    
 436   840     Brian Hemphill              33    M   Clifton Park        NY      27:41 8:55    
 437   116     Elaine Morris               58    F   East Greenbush      NY      27:43 8:55    
 438   406     Susan Cleary                48    F   Albany              NY      27:43 8:56    
 439   46      Bill Hasselbach             64    M   Glenmont            NY      27:44 8:56    
 440   815     Jessica Fitzpatrick         29    F   Albany              NY      27:45 8:56    
 441   780     Jennifer Wilcox             35    F   Rensselaer          NY      27:46 8:56    
 442   900     Jennifer Thomas             50    F   Delmar              NY      27:46 8:56    
 443   1929    James Owens Jr.             50    M   Albany              NY      27:46 8:56    
 444   483     Kitt George                 25    F   Troy                NY      27:46 8:57    
 445   1551    Courtney Lane               14    F   Rensselaer          NY      27:46 8:57    
 446   1552    Kristen Grasso              40    F   Rensselaer          NY      27:46 8:57    
 447   528     Mackenzie Riegel            24    F   Delmar              NY      27:48 8:57    
 448   89      Doug Billingham             47    M   Troy                NY      27:49 8:57    
 449   1970    Emmett Wotkiwich            9     M   Nassau              NY      27:49 8:58    
 450   1690    Ann Riker                   50    F   Selkirk             NY      27:50 8:58    
 451   1703    Margaret Gaudet             56    F   Albany              NY      27:50 8:58    
 452   1044    Kathleen Pellettier         31    F   Albany              NY      27:51 8:58    
 453   2249    Abby Wyman                  9     F   East Greenbush      NY      27:51 8:58    
 454   1276    Ethan Howe                  43    M   East Greenbush      NY      27:52 8:58    
 455   1613    Mikayla Holmes              13    F   Averill Park        NY      27:52 8:59    
 456   204     Robert Specht               42    M   Schenectady         NY      27:52 8:59    
 457   243     Edward Hyland               49    M   Waterford           NY      27:53 8:59    
 458   2289    Ricky Turoski               36    M   East Greenbush      NY      27:53 8:59    
 459   1027    Carol Bendall               53    F   Troy                NY      27:53 8:59    
 460   1431    Joeanne Enzien              46    F   Troy                NY      27:54 8:59    
 461   1230    Danielle North              37    F                               27:55 8:59    
 462   623     Amber Batzold               21    F   East Greenbush      NY      27:55 8:59    
 463   1095    Patricia Scheer             57    F   Albany              NY      27:55 8:59    
 464   669     Vicki Chase                 47    F   Rexford             NY      27:56 9:00    
 465   2037    Noah Douglas                13    M   Schenectady         NY      27:56 9:00    
 466   822     Aileen Muller               50    F   Castleton           NY      27:57 9:00    
 467   911     Andy Curtis                 25    F                               27:57 9:00    
 468   1907    Nancy Casellini             49                                    27:57 9:00    
 469   461     Junnong Tang                47    F   Latham              NY      27:57 9:00    
 470   1201    Devin Nuszer                21    F   Belle Harbor        NY      27:58 9:01    
 471   1560    Barbara Sorrell             54    F   Delmar              NY      27:59 9:01    
 472   939     Elvira Brankov              46    F   Albany              NY      27:59 9:01    
 473   457     Jessica Campbell            24    F   Nassau              NY      28:01 9:01    
 474   1583    Joseph Blair                29    M   Albany              NY      28:01 9:01    
 475   2489    Lori Stevens                44    F   Hudson              NY      28:02 9:02    
 476   1945    Elizabeth Ferenczy          28    F   Coxsackie           NY      28:02 9:02    
 477   1522    Kevin Ehatt                 26    M                               28:03 9:02    
 478   1148    Scott Stockman              46    M   Stuyvesant          NY      28:03 9:02    
 479   1056    Donna Roper                 46    F   Mechanicville       NY      28:03 9:02    
 480   1889    Morin Lisa                  43    F   Rensselaer          NY      28:03 9:02    
 481   321     Michael Schermerhor         15    M   Brimfield           MA      28:04 9:02    
 482   134     Frank Cupernall             32    M   Schenectady         NY      28:05 9:03    
 483   1263    Meaghan Brennan             60    F   Slingerlands        NY      28:05 9:03    
 484   1042    Thomas McCann               24    M   Shelburne           VT      28:05 9:03    
 485   320     Cynthia Schermerhor         52    F   Brimfield           MA      28:06 9:03    
 486   1634    Laura Collier               48    F   Delmar              NY      28:07 9:03    
 487   1129    Lois Green                  52    F   East Greenbush      NY      28:09 9:04    
 488   2493    Ashley Kerker               24    F                       NY      28:11 9:05    
 489   1286    Mary Carrigan-Peek          26    F   Schenectady         NY      28:11 9:05    
 490   694     Dorese Doherty              53    F   Schenectady         NY      28:12 9:05    
 491   622     David O'Brien               61    M   Schenectady         NY      28:12 9:05    
 492   635     Katie Mehner                19    M   Troy                NY      28:13 9:05    
 493   892     Patricia Hodgkinson         51    F   Delmar              NY      28:13 9:05    
 494   1037    Laura Sprague               42    F   Schenectady         NY      28:17 9:06    
 495   267     Maria Smith                 30    F                               28:18 9:07    
 496   1324    Jessica Mullens             28    F   Albany              NY      28:19 9:07    
 497   818     Mary Beth Maercklei         44    F   Schenectady         NY      28:20 9:07    
 498   819     Brian Walton                66    M   Schenectady         NY      28:20 9:08    
 499   886     Vicki Sheppard              54    F   Niskayuna           NY      28:21 9:08    
 500   671     Wayne Clermont              60    M   Rexford             NY      28:21 9:08    
 501   675     Jessica Clermont            31    F   Rexford             NY      28:21 9:08    
 502   686     Susan Bowman                46    F   South Westerlo      NY      28:22 9:08    
 503   1661    Kelly Hernandez             30    F   East Greenbush      NY      28:22 9:08    
 504   1368    Joanna Pericone             26    F   Albany              NY      28:22 9:08    
 505   1043    Jen Conetta                 24    F   Shelburne           VT      28:23 9:08    
 506   1662                                0                                     28:23 9:09    
 507   20      Mary Ibbetson               42    F   Selkirk             NY      28:23 9:09    
 508   1026    Tenn Coach                  21    M   Latham              NY      28:24 9:09    
 509   844     Brad Saville                55    M   Saratoga Springs    NY      28:26 9:09    
 510   585     Jody Hadley                 38    M   Castleton           NY      28:26 9:09    
 511   1476    Carrie Holligan             29    F                               28:26 9:10    
 512   2305    Emma Hadley                 10    F   Castleton           NY      28:27 9:10    
 513   740     Tamara Arnason              43    F   Feura Bush          NY      28:27 9:10    
 514   838     Kim Saville                 45    F   Saratoga Springs    NY      28:27 9:10    
 515   823     Steven Desantis             51    M   Schenectady         NY      28:29 9:10    
 516   944     David Drexler               53    M   Ravena              NY      28:29 9:10    
 517   616     Alex Hill                   32    M   Albany              NY      28:30 9:11    
 518   1461    Katelyn Aupperle            14    F   East Greenbush      NY      28:30 9:11    
 519   316     Sara Rosenberger            33    F   Averill Park        NY      28:30 9:11    
 520   1502    Theresa Cosgrove            46    F   Clifton Park        NY      28:31 9:11    
 521   1192    Anglea Derico               20    F   Watervliet          NY      28:32 9:11    
 522   1407    Jeremy Scher                30    M   Slingerlands        NY      28:33 9:12    
 523   1664                                0                                     28:33 9:12    
 524   1632    Shelby Mahar                14    F   Rensselaer          NY      28:33 9:12    
 525   216     Jennifer Arellano           26    F                               28:35 9:12    
 526   225     Christina Froehlich         35    F   Niskayuna           NY      28:35 9:12    
 527   1969    Shauha Agneta               20    F   Delmar              F       28:36 9:13    
 528   975     Leigh Stevens               32    F   Clifton Park        NY      28:36 9:13    
 529   1515    Becky Wisniewski            18    F   Yorkville           NY      28:37 9:13    
 530   1460    Ashley Aupperle             14    F   East Greenbush      NY      28:37 9:13    
 531   2295    Colleen Nolan               12    F   Ballston Spa        NY      28:37 9:13    
 532   356     Ashley Dunnigan             27    F   Goshen              NY      28:37 9:13    
 533   353     Elyse Houle                 27    F   Cohoes              NY      28:38 9:13    
 534   1435    Bruce Kendall               50    M   Slingerlands        NY      28:38 9:13    
 535   1691    Cindy Dollard               38    F                       NY      28:38 9:13    
 536   1571    Myrill Tracey               15    F   Delmar              NY      28:39 9:14    
 537   680     Alessa Ellis                35    F   Rensselaer          NY      28:39 9:14    
 538   1415    Maggie Zink                 15    F   Rock City Falls     NY      28:40 9:14    
 539   804     Cary Anderson               19    F   Burnt Hills         NY      28:41 9:14    
 540   1950    Elisa Donato                37    F                       NY      28:42 9:15    
 541   1035    Tracy Henry                 30    F   Latham              NY      28:43 9:15    
 542   2258    Megan Hefferon              10    F   East Greenbush      NY      28:43 9:15    
 543   101     Samantha Matson             31    F   Rensselaer          NY      28:44 9:15    
 544   57      Christine Chung             44    F   Slingerlands        NY      28:44 9:15    
 545   2243    Andrew Powell               9     M                               28:47 9:16    
 546   1385    Karen Jubic                 47    F   Averill Park        NY      28:49 9:17    
 547   364     Alexis Cason                20    F   Voorheesville       NY      28:49 9:17    
 548   1156    Alissa Ssendawula           29    F   Albany              NY      28:50 9:17    
 549   85      Jean Drexler                52    F   Ravena              NY      28:50 9:17    
 550   1654    Camen Erno                  9     F   Rensselaer          NY      28:51 9:17    
 551   743     Richard Bazar               63    M   Waterford           NY      28:51 9:18    
 552   904     Lynne Haley                 57    F   Albany              NY      28:52 9:18    
 553   380     Dori Usher                  36    F   Delanson            NY      28:52 9:18    
 554   703     Jennifer Maglienti          38    F   Saratoga Springs    NY      28:52 9:18    
 555   1609    Christian Brophy            31    M   Schenectady         NY      28:53 9:18    
 556   846     Edu Araujo                  53    M   Latham              NY      28:55 9:19    
 557   1608    Danielle Brophy             27    F   Schenectady         NY      28:56 9:19    
 558   788     Tricia Moreland             57    F   Latham              NY      28:56 9:19    
 559   279     Corey Lamica                34    M   Slingerlands        NY      28:57 9:19    
 560   420     Margaret Dietz-Doyl         52    F   Delmar              NY      28:57 9:20    
 561   1544    David Gay                   25    M   Albany              NY      28:58 9:20    
 562   415     Melinda Teter               37    F   Rexford             NY      28:59 9:20    
 563   1767                                0                                     29:00 9:20    
 564   808     Alberto Machado             47    M   Saratoga Springs    NY      29:01 9:21    
 565   393     Karen Koster                41    F   East Greenbush      NY      29:01 9:21    
 566   617     Laura Bauer                 53    F   Troy                NY      29:02 9:21    
 567   343     Carlyanne Cicero            13    F   Hillsdale           NY      29:02 9:21    
 568   1299    Nancy Matusiak              14    F                               29:03 9:21    
 569   1684    Osberg Rosalie              15    F   Ballston Spa        NY      29:03 9:21    
 570   1459    Brittney Aupperle           16    F   East Greenbush      NY      29:03 9:21    
 571   1140    Sara Mahar                  16    F   East Greenbush      NY      29:04 9:22    
 572   734     Austin Vosburgh             21    M                               29:05 9:22    
 573   2312    Stephan Doolin              9     M   Slingerlands        NY      29:07 9:22    
 574   2272    Benjamin Lenehan            11    M   Delanson            NY      29:07 9:23    
 575   1261    Sherri Benner               44    F   Glenville           NY      29:07 9:23    
 576   2316    Bryan Doolin                8     M   Slingerlands        NY      29:07 9:23    
 577   908     Lavonda Collins             37    F   Watervliet          NY      29:07 9:23    
 578   2344    Anna Kebbekus               9     F   Quechee             VT      29:07 9:23    
 579   286     Deb Dimaggio                46    F   Niskayuna           NY      29:08 9:23    
 580   109     Dawn Mallory                44    F   Nassau              NY      29:08 9:23    
 581   592     Petra Kulhankova            29    F   Albany              NY      29:08 9:23    
 582   1073    Kim Klippel                 40    F                               29:09 9:23    
 583   1072    Shelby Klippel              16    F   Ballston Spa        NY      29:10 9:23    
 584   173     Tomo Miyama                 46    M   Valatie             NY      29:10 9:24    
 585   174     Mayumi Tsutsui              53    F   Rensselaer          NY      29:10 9:24    
 586   2328    Margaret Doolin             9     F   Slingerlands        NY      29:12 9:24    
 587   1637    Cody Galusha                19    F   Endicott            NY      29:12 9:24    
 588   1296    John Keller                 0     M   Schenectady         NY      29:12 9:24    
 589   236     Brandon Morris              26    M   Gansevoort          NY      29:13 9:25    
 590   56      Alicia Ouellette            45    F   Slingerlands        NY      29:13 9:25    
 591   1316    Sungwon Lee                 25    M   Albany              NY      29:14 9:25    
 592   841     Jessica Breeman             23    F   Albany              NY      29:14 9:25    
 593   1436    Sarah Ryan                  24    F   Ballston Spa        NY      29:15 9:25    
 594   1452    Sarah Lind                  23    F   Slingerlands        NY      29:15 9:25    
 595   2038    Amanda Schettini            28    F   Coxsackie           NY      29:15 9:25    
 596   2005    Justin Schettini            32    M   Sharpsburg          GA      29:15 9:25    
 597   1223    Kendra Nieman               14    F                               29:15 9:25    
 598   2356    Colleen Kennedy             11    F   East Greenbush      NY      29:15 9:25    
 599   37      Mary Bean                   52    F   Old Chatham         NY      29:17 9:26    
 600   1221    Aaron Turetsky              13    M                               29:18 9:26    
 601   251     Kate Muller                 40    F   Valatie             NY      29:18 9:26    
 602   118     Wayne Grignon               30    M   Clifton Park        NY      29:19 9:26    
 603   67      Julianne Sauer              27    F   Latham              NY      29:19 9:26    
 604   599     Kendall Skabowski           14    F   Claverack           NY      29:19 9:26    
 605   439     Kathleen Link               14    F   Hillsdale           NY      29:19 9:27    
 606   689     Christine Burke             59    F   Clifton Park        NY      29:20 9:27    
 607   910     Greg Johnson                28    M   Burnt Hills         NY      29:21 9:27    
 608   1768    Chartos Cure                32    M   Coxsackie           NY      29:21 9:27    
 609   508     Alexandra Besso             24    F   Saratoga Springs    NY      29:22 9:27    
 610   1395    William Lenehan             49    M   Delanson            NY      29:23 9:28    
 611   1603    John Davis                  40    M                               29:23 9:28    
 612   955     Tanah Corelli               55    F   Latham              NY      29:24 9:28    
 613   1505    Keith Bubb                  20    M   Duanesburg          NY      29:24 9:28    
 614   591     Katie Prack                 16    F   Ghent               NY      29:25 9:28    
 615   1259    Randy Caldwell              15    M   Troy                NY      29:25 9:29    
 616   1448    Jay Godbole                 22    M   Rensselaer          NY      29:27 9:29    
 617   307     Ron Cole                    37    M   Mechanicville       NY      29:27 9:29    
 618   238     Susan Pedlow                25    F   Glenmont            NY      29:27 9:29    
 619   1727    Brittany Reo                23    F   Wynantskill         NY      29:27 9:29    
 620   188     Nicole Torchia              17    F   Hudson              NY      29:28 9:29    
 621   1602    Courtney Davis              39    F   Duanesburg          NY      29:29 9:30    
 622   1220    Hunter Guennel              14    M   Ausable Forks       NY      29:31 9:31    
 623   588     Brittany Trela              22    F   Albany              NY      29:32 9:31    
 624   1920    Rachael Bishop              26    F   Albany              NY      29:32 9:31    
 625   2495    Lindsey Celia               23    F                               29:32 9:31    
 626   1146    Saffron Livaccari           14    F   Rensselaer          NY      29:33 9:31    
 627   907     Thomas Collins              41    M   Latham              NY      29:33 9:31    
 628   175     Christina Raymond           40    F   Troy                NY      29:33 9:31    
 629   1107    Kristine Heck               44    F   East Greenbush      NY      29:34 9:31    
 630   520     Sara Giacchetta             22    F   East Greenbush      NY      29:35 9:32    
 631   16      Joanne Shultis              42    F   Albany              NY      29:37 9:32    
 632   1519    Kristine Bill               22    F   Albany              NY      29:37 9:32    
 633   929     Megan McElligott            36    F   Troy                NY      29:37 9:32    
 634   295     Kiersten Duncan             14    F   Millerton           NY      29:37 9:32    
 635   957     Kenneth Skinner             71    M   Albany              NY      29:38 9:33    
 636   309     McKenzie Toper              27    F   East Hampton        CT      29:38 9:33    
 637   443     Jessica Sperl               16    F   Philmont            NY      29:38 9:33    
 638   1438    Tammy Desmarais             32    F   Albany              NY      29:39 9:33    
 639   454     Pamela Dion                 57    F   Clifton Park        NY      29:42 9:34    
 640   241     Greg Catlin                 35    M   Albany              NY      29:42 9:34    
 641   925     Jeff Granger                43    M   Clifton Park        NY      29:43 9:34    
 642   912     Robin Ferro                 34    F   Clifton Park        NY      29:43 9:34    
 643   1616    Susanne Carvalho            27    F   Albany              NY      29:43 9:34    
 644   1695    Charlene Pommer             34    F   Troy                NY      29:44 9:34    
 645   214     Carolyn O'Connor            37    F   East Greenbush      NY      29:45 9:35    
 646   1988    Mary Kate Murray            16    F   Troy                NY      29:46 9:35    
 647   979     Susan Klim                  56    F   Altamont            NY      29:46 9:35    
 648   2491    Joseph Vitali               7     M   Castleton           NY      29:46 9:35    
 649   1132    Mary Ellen Mancinel         48    F   Wynantskill         NY      29:47 9:35    
 650   234     Vanessa Scott               41    F   Albany              NY      29:47 9:35    
 651   277     Kristen McCabe              42    F   Rensselaer          NY      29:48 9:36    
 652   2062    Andrianna Walraven          22    F   Albany              NY      29:48 9:36    
 653   1873    Marie Chigra                38    F                               29:48 9:36    
 654   1618    Heather Stewart             24    F   Troy                NY      29:50 9:36    
 655   1588    Richard Fuerst              32    M   Niskayuna           NY      29:50 9:36    
 656   1074    Annemarie Gleason           51    F   East Greenbush      NY      29:50 9:36    
 657   1529    Emily Sigel                 32    F   Ballston Spa        NY      29:50 9:37    
 658   1530    Andrew Tocheny              34    M   Ballston Spa        NY      29:50 9:37    
 659   318     Jinny Mason                 42    F   Colonie             NY      29:52 9:37    
 660   913     Luis Martinez               31    M                               29:52 9:37    
 661   2039    Madalynn Plunty             10    F   Castleton           NY      29:53 9:37    
 662   61      Darlene Cardillo            58    F   Albany              NY      29:53 9:37    
 663   2251    Emma Rainville              10    F   Castleton           NY      29:53 9:37    
 664   150     Graham Harris               23    M   Albany              NY      29:53 9:37    
 665   1947    Nicole Dejulio              24    F   Rensselaer          NY      29:53 9:38    
 666   408     Erica Masterson             22    F   Gansevoort          NY      29:54 9:38    
 667   179     Eric Herman                 43    M   Clifton Park        NY      29:57 9:39    
 668   988     Angela Mayhew               41    F   Mechanicville       NY      29:58 9:39    
 669   1457    Beth Karhan                 34    F   Averill Park        NY      29:58 9:39    
 670   2339    Milan Pfister               11    M   Schenectady         NY      29:59 9:39    
 671   1498    Kimberly Pastiglion         35    F   Waterford           NY      29:59 9:40    
 672   1590    Stacie Morris               33    F   Clifton Park        NY      30:00 9:40    
 673   832     Susan Smith                 52    F   Canajoharie         NY      30:00 9:40    
 674   1672    Elise Morrissey             16    F   Castleton           NY      30:00 9:40    
 675   654     Holly Gatto                 37    F   Amsterdam           NY      30:00 9:40    
 676   1454    Ryan McGrath                12    M   Slingerlands        NY      30:01 9:40    
 677   1587    Claire Eveleens             16    F   Troy                NY      30:01 9:40    
 678   1928    Brianna Walko               10    F   East Greenbush      NY      30:01 9:40    
 679   486     Paula Pennell               34    F   Troy                NY      30:01 9:40    
 680   2288    Alana Buscher               44    F   Greenville          NY      30:02 9:40    
 681   119     Kim Kendrick                38    F   Watervliet          NY      30:02 9:40    
 682   503     Elizabeth Decker            49    F   Amsterdam           NY      30:02 9:40    
 683   1927    Pamela Barrau               0     F   Clifton Park        NY      30:03 9:41    
 684   2066    Langer Sugau                25    F   Clifton Park        NY      30:03 9:41    
 685   535     Nicole Dougall              29    F   Troy                NY      30:03 9:41    
 686   1936    Janet Cody                  48    F   Clifton Park        NY      30:04 9:41    
 687   17      John Willey                 44    M                               30:04 9:41    
 688   285     Judith Barrett              49    F   Cohoes              NY      30:04 9:41    
 689   1585    Maureen Zito                46    F   Glenmont            NY      30:06 9:42    
 690   642     Ashley Meyer                12    F   Castleton           NY      30:07 9:42    
 691   1429    Carli Rogan                 17    F   Niskayuna           NY      30:07 9:42    
 692   2267    Adam Cuttler                8     M   East Greenbush      NY      30:07 9:42    
 693   1321    Jennifer Labreche           31    F   Glenmont            NY      30:08 9:42    
 694   679     Kelly Miazga                43    F   East Greenbush      NY      30:09 9:43    
 695   1940    Lindsey Conboy              9     F   Castleton           NY      30:09 9:43    
 696   1744    Christie Cullum             13    F                               30:09 9:43    
 697   1318    Joan McGrath                45    F   Slingerlands        NY      30:09 9:43    
 698   1506    Taylor Jenkins              22    F   Rensselaer          NY      30:11 9:43    
 699   1079    Tom Halpin                  55    M                               30:11 9:43    
 700   1086    Lynn Lindskoog              51    F   Troy                NY      30:11 9:43    
 701   189     Emily Brown                 12    F   Nassau              NY      30:12 9:43    
 702   814     Jessica Giglio              23    F   Voorheesville       NY      30:12 9:44    
 703   1484    Maryann Martel              49    F   Waterford           NY      30:15 9:44    
 704   870     Annmarie Saxby              36    F   Valatie             NY      30:15 9:44    
 705   76      Tanya Scime                 35    F   Schenectady         NY      30:17 9:45    
 706   94      Amelia Woessner             28    F   Niskayuna           NY      30:18 9:45    
 707   884     Cayleigh Shufelt            13    F   Latham              NY      30:18 9:46    
 708   2481    Brooke Clough               13    F                       NY      30:18 9:46    
 709   754     Beth Sacca                  13    F   Latham              NY      30:19 9:46    
 710   2492    Kate Feeny                  13    F                       NY      30:19 9:46    
 711   421     Kristen De Luca             31    F   Fort Johnson        NY      30:20 9:46    
 712   729     Cheryl Cinatti              30    F   Catskill            NY      30:20 9:46    
 713   1269    Anna Murray                 39    F   Albany              NY      30:21 9:46    
 714   2248    Ryan Doyle                  10    M   East Greenbush      NY      30:21 9:46    
 715   843     Caryn Coughtry              39    F   Saratoga Springs    NY      30:22 9:47    
 716   39      Sandy Graham                47    F   Cherry Valley       NY      30:22 9:47    
 717   2480    Kelly Dufort                13    F                       NY      30:23 9:47    
 718   963     Sarah Sternbach             13    F   Loudonville         NY      30:23 9:47    
 719   718     Laura Rullo                 12    F   Loudonville         NY      30:23 9:47    
 720   122     Jennifer Pezze              27    F                               30:23 9:47    
 721   784     Frank McHale                61    M   Albany              NY      30:24 9:47    
 722   2325    Aidan Cooney                10    M   Wynantskill         NY      30:24 9:47    
 723   1017    Sarah Kelly                 12    F   Latham              NY      30:25 9:48    
 724   23      William Paulus              60    M   Troy                NY      30:25 9:48    
 725   1428    Joel Larsen                 29    M                               30:25 9:48    
 726   1427    Danielle Larsen             26    F   Albany              NY      30:25 9:48    
 727   1720    Anane Field                 0     F   Latham              NY      30:25 9:48    
 728   1617    Abby Graves                 24    F   Plattsburgh         NY      30:26 9:48    
 729   1451    Brandi White                29    F   Plattsburgh         NY      30:26 9:48    
 730   1298    Carin Cappadocia            50    F   Troy                NY      30:27 9:49    
 731   163     Caitlin Wenzel              23    F   Oneonta             NY      30:28 9:49    
 732   2399    Stephanie DeLancey          33    F   Gansevoort          NY      30:28 9:49    
 733   1139    Rachael Mahar               14    F   East Greenbush      NY      30:30 9:49    
 734   93      Karen R Adams               41    F   Delmar              NY      30:30 9:49    
 735   376     Martha Franco               48    F   Cos Cob             CT      30:31 9:50    
 736   1375    Carron Mastan               40    F   Schenectady         NY      30:31 9:50    
 737   1011    Toni Lyng                   41    F   Fort Edward         NY      30:33 9:50    
 738   811     Nick Hotz                   0     M   Castleton           NY      30:33 9:50    
 739   283     Adriana Shako               27    F   Albany              NY      30:33 9:50    
 740   467     Kassy Andrade               20    F   Averill Park        NY      30:33 9:50    
 741   541     Charles Dunham              29    M   Albany              NY      30:34 9:51    
 742   2052    Antonia Vogel               16    F   Ballston Spa        NY      30:36 9:51    
 743   2053    Allyson Larosa              16    F   Ballston Spa        NY      30:36 9:51    
 744   584     Tim Galvin                  24    M   Loudonville         NY      30:36 9:51    
 745   1614    Rachel Lebarron             16    F   Ballston Spa        NY      30:36 9:51    
 746   1323    Olivia Matthews             16    F   Ballston Spa        NY      30:36 9:51    
 747   842     Jeanne Haubrich             52    F   Waterford           NY      30:36 9:51    
 748   1178    Emily Deskewicz             13    F   Loudonville         NY      30:37 9:52    
 749   1081    Antoinette Leto             13    F   Menands             NY      30:37 9:52    
 750   1070    Madison Lamarche            12    F   Cohoes              NY      30:39 9:52    
 751   1542    Emily Andrews               14    F   Albany              NY      30:40 9:53    
 752   158     Laurie McEvoy               41    F   Glenville           NY      30:41 9:53    
 753   1082    Antoinette Leto             45    F   Menands             NY      30:41 9:53    
 754   1894    Jen Pierce                  17    F   Niskayuna           NY      30:42 9:53    
 755   1655    Stephanie Pesez             37    F   Malta               NY      30:42 9:53    
 756   662     Zulvey Smith                32    F   Albany              NY      30:43 9:54    
 757   796     Barbara Downs               51    F   Slingerlands        NY      30:43 9:54    
 758   924     Howard Sanderson            55    M   Schaghticoke        NY      30:43 9:54    
 759   12      Kim Watson                  53    F   Glenmont            NY      30:44 9:54    
 760   481     Albert Hall                 51    M   Latham              NY      30:45 9:54    
 761   950     Gabby Pouchak               12    F   Schenectady         NY      30:45 9:54    
 762   2284    Mikaela Natale              13    F   Latham              NY      30:45 9:54    
 763   1109    Colleen Yund                57    F   Castleton           NY      30:46 9:54    
 764   755     Nadine Beauharnois          24    F   Albany              NY      30:46 9:55    
 765   631     Ada Martinez                26    F   Schenectady         NY      30:48 9:55    
 766   78      Linda Simkin                64    F   Delmar              NY      30:49 9:56    
 767   2055    Avery Cook                  12    F   Fonda               NY      30:49 9:56    
 768   215     Rebecca Arellano            30    F   Troy                NY      30:49 9:56    
 769   1226    Maranda Rock                12    F                               30:50 9:56    
 770   2057    Ruthie Cook                 45    F   Fonda               NY      30:52 9:56    
 771   1289    Beth Perrella               41    F   Castleton           NY      30:52 9:56    
 772   1000    Wendy Polsinelli            32    F   Albany              NY      30:52 9:56    
 773   620     Joan Matthews               54    F   Delmar              NY      30:52 9:57    
 774   1462    Emily Stento                14    F   Selkirk             NY      30:53 9:57    
 775   1595    Abigail Quinn               14    F   Delmar              NY      30:53 9:57    
 776   1531    Kristine Milham             40    F   Mechanicville       NY      30:53 9:57    
 777   360     Rebecca Jacobsen            42    F                               30:54 9:57    
 778   1314    Carrie Alverson             35    F   Glenville           NY      30:54 9:57    
 779   1475    Jennifer Smith              34    F                               30:54 9:57    
 780   1339    Carolyn Smith               63    F   Delmar              NY      30:55 9:57    
 781   1348    Nathalie Peiris             22    F   Albany              NY      30:55 9:57    
 782   1354    Sharon Herbert              53    F   Schenectady         NY      30:55 9:57    
 783   603     Theodore Close              60    M   Wynantskill         NY      30:55 9:57    
 784   1216    Alley Lomaestro             13    F   Loudonville         NY      30:55 9:58    
 785   2283    Leah Tubbs                  10    F   East Greenbush      NY      30:56 9:58    
 786   1468    Meghan Connors              22    F   Niskayuna           NY      30:56 9:58    
 787   1355    Ernest Tubbs                42    M   East Greenbush      NY      30:56 9:58    
 788   1577    Jennifer Cuttler            39    F   East Greenbush      NY      30:57 9:58    
 789   252     Brooke Sheldon              26    F   Malta               NY      30:57 9:58    
 790   903     Lindsey Measeck             30    F   Albany              NY      30:57 9:58    
 791   1285    Betsy Manware               35    F   Rensselaer          NY      30:58 9:58    
 792   1905    Bridget Cooke               40    F   Selkirk             NY      30:58 9:58    
 793   1636    Nancy Hyde                  40    F   Mechanicville       NY      30:59 9:59    
 794   1612    Mark Camilli                14    M   Ballston Spa        NY      30:59 9:59    
 795   2327    Jenna Benjamin              10    F   Castleton           NY      30:59 9:59    
 796   2241    Brianna Morris              10    F   Cohoes              NY      30:59 9:59    
 797   801     Sean Ostrander              32    M   Selkirk             NY      30:59 9:59    
 798   1623    Craig Morris                40    M   Cohoes              NY      30:59 9:59    
 799   1134    Madelyn Barlow              35    F   Cobleskill          NY      31:00 9:59    
 800   854     Theresa Brown               52    F   Rensselaer          NY      31:00 9:59    
 801   1049    Don Matthews                35    M   East Greenbush      NY      31:01 9:59    
 802   10      Shari Stephen               35    F   Chateaugay          NY      31:01 9:59    
 803   479     Dawn Dostie-Olsen           44    F   South Glens Falls   NY      31:01 9:59    
 804   1437    Gerald Blackbird            36    M   Glens Falls         NY      31:02 10:00   
 805   62      Rosann Graziano             64    F   Albany              NY      31:04 10:00   
 806   1628    Kate Corey                  24    F   Albany              NY      31:04 10:00   
 807   1141    Suzanne Mahar               51    F   East Greenbush      NY      31:04 10:00   
 808   429     Hannah Wilcox               16    F   Westerlo            NY      31:04 10:00   
 809   323     Nancy Barth                 52    F   East Nassau         NY      31:05 10:00   
 810   272     Meredith Rivet              37    F   Waterford           NY      31:05 10:01   
 811   1090    Rose Hedreen                16    F   Williamstown        MA      31:05 10:01   
 812   228     Erin Clegg                  15    F   Hillsdale           NY      31:05 10:01   
 813   1265    Kathy Whalen                52    F   Loudonville         NY      31:05 10:01   
 814   1084    Steven Spalten              36    M   Niskayuna           NY      31:07 10:01   
 815   1267    George Hanley               0     M   Webster             NY      31:08 10:02   
 816   1458    Renee Wyman                 39    F   East Greenbush      NY      31:10 10:02   
 817   331     Seungwon Lee                24    M   Slingerlands        NY      31:10 10:02   
 818   13      Dario Pantano               36    M   Castleton           NY      31:11 10:02   
 819   1467    Brian Connors               53    M   Niskayuna           NY      31:11 10:02   
 820   1770    Kim Lockridge-Hetk          46    F   Troy                NY      31:11 10:03   
 821   1345    Mike Goebel                 24    M   Albany              NY      31:12 10:03   
 822   1704    Rachel Cahill               24    F                               31:12 10:03   
 823   192     Lisa Lane                   45    F   Albany              NY      31:12 10:03   
 824   209     Jodi Gray                   26    F   Rensselaer          NY      31:13 10:03   
 825   129     Abby Bennett                26    F   East Greenbush      NY      31:13 10:03   
 826   276     April Peluso                25    F   Schaghticoke        NY      31:13 10:03   
 827   1562    Beth Litz                   45    F   Troy                NY      31:14 10:04   
 828   1908    Paul Forsey                 0                                     31:14 10:04   
 829   2002    Zoe Hutchins                16    F                       NY      31:15 10:04   
 830   720     Rachelle Beckerman          30    F   Albany              NY      31:16 10:04   
 831   1066    Georgia Zyryi               31    F   Hudson              NY      31:17 10:04   
 832   897     Bob Knouse                  71    M   Voorheesville       NY      31:17 10:04   
 833   869     Lianne Klopfer              24    F   Albany              NY      31:17 10:05   
 834   1304    Sean Hayes                  39    M   Rensselaer          NY      31:18 10:05   
 835   1485    Stephanie Polakiewi         23    F   Clifton Park        NY      31:18 10:05   
 836   1486    Zack Davis                  25    M                               31:19 10:05   
 837   1686    Noelle Holtz                10    F   Rensselaer          NY      31:19 10:05   
 838   997     Nancy Graziano              43    F   Kinderhook          NY      31:19 10:05   
 839   948     Stacey Clermont             35    F   Watervliet          NY      31:20 10:06   
 840   1019    Tina Shufelt                43    F   Latham              NY      31:20 10:06   
 841   31      Jill Loew                   50    F   Schenectady         NY      31:21 10:06   
 842   1193    Chrissy Schlegel            19    F   Albany              NY      31:21 10:06   
 843   311     Isabel Lim                  31    F   Guilderland         NY      31:21 10:06   
 844   1874    Christina Procida           19    F                               31:22 10:06   
 845   1279    Alison Guerin               19    F   Watervliet          NY      31:22 10:06   
 846   881     Anne Cook                   48    F   Niskayuna           NY      31:23 10:07   
 847   1610    Mary Seaman                 22    F                               31:24 10:07   
 848   403     Alicia King                 27    F   Rotterdam           NY      31:25 10:07   
 849   1726    Ben Elmore                  0     M   Altamont            NY      31:26 10:07   
 850   2302    Lilly Hutton                11    F   Castleton           NY      31:26 10:08   
 851   288     Lucille Allegretti-         56    F   Voorheesville       NY      31:27 10:08   
 852   2051    Kristen Kelly               14    F   Rennsslaer          NY      31:29 10:08   
 853   2349    Angela McCauley             12    F   Schenectady         NY      31:29 10:08   
 854   663     Celine Boule                49    F   Cohoes              NY      31:29 10:08   
 855   1121    Joseph Powhida              14    M   East Greenbush      NY      31:30 10:09   
 856   1307    Gabriela Giordano           29    F   Schenectady         NY      31:30 10:09   
 857   1237    Karalin Pintye-Ever         16    F   West Sand Lake      NY      31:31 10:09   
 858   980     Winnie Wang                 29    F   Troy                NY      31:32 10:09   
 859   1382    Sara Neiman                 26    F   Wynantskill         NY      31:32 10:09   
 860   1383    Sherlyn Best                27    F   Rensselear          NY      31:32 10:09   
 861   981     Elie Salamon                23    M   Albany              NY      31:33 10:10   
 862   26      Katie Colberg               29    F   Schenectady         NY      31:33 10:10   
 863   100     Leslie Arp                  43    F   Greenville          NY      31:33 10:10   
 864   1144    Amy Ferullo                 36    F   Glens Falls         NY      31:35 10:10   
 865   889     Nicholas Battiste           24    M   Scotia              NY      31:35 10:10   
 866   888     Deirdre Manzi               22    F   New Paltz           NY      31:36 10:11   
 867   1933    Ryan Larose                 11    M   East Greenbush      NY      31:36 10:11   
 868   730     Micaela Bulich              48    F   Catskill            NY      31:38 10:11   
 869   2287    Garrett McDonald            30    M   East Greenbush      NY      31:38 10:11   
 870   497     Amy Murphy                  46    F   Glenville           NY      31:38 10:11   
 871   1707    Ryan Murphy                 26    M                               31:38 10:11   
 872   529     Elizabeth Miles             14    F   Clifton Park        NY      31:39 10:12   
 873   1179    Bonnie Smith                40    F   Hudson              NY      31:39 10:12   
 874   705     Michelle Hickok             35    F   Clifton Park        NY      31:39 10:12   
 875   731     Lauren McDermott            28    F   Cohoes              NY      31:39 10:12   
 876   289     Mark Mulholland             44    M   Wilton              NY      31:39 10:12   
 877   1982    Sadie Bartner               10    F   Castleton           NY      31:39 10:12   
 878   2338    John Powhida                10    M   East Greenbush      NY      31:40 10:12   
 879   766     Donna Finck                 48    F   Hudson              NY      31:40 10:12   
 880   655     Cristina Phillips           24    F   Amsterdam           NY      31:41 10:12   
 881   345     Emily Acker                 14    F   Rexford             NY      31:41 10:12   
 882   1717    Jojo Holtz                  8     F   Rensselaer          NY      31:42 10:12   
 883   724     Michelle Lemme              32    F   Guilderland         NY      31:42 10:13   
 884   971     Taylore Ratsep              14    F   Rexford             NY      31:43 10:13   
 885   894     Bridget Hodgkinson          23    F   Delmar              NY      31:43 10:13   
 886   1895    Richard Grace               51    M   East Greenbush      NY      31:44 10:13   
 887   1967    Joan Higgins                49    F   Delmar              NY      31:44 10:13   
 888   329     Michael Pennisi             25    M   Weymouth            MA      31:46 10:14   
 889   328     Paul Pennisi                59    M   Weymouth            MA      31:46 10:14   
 890   208     Sheri Hayes                 45    F   Menands             NY      31:47 10:14   
 891   1508    Tracy Collea                38    F   Mechanicville       NY      31:47 10:14   
 892   302     Laura Endieveri             35    F   Glens Falls         NY      31:47 10:14   
 893   105     Karen Marcello              36    F   Saratoga Springs    NY      31:47 10:14   
 894   401     Anne Tyrrell                61    F   Albany              NY      31:47 10:14   
 895   91      Lynne Cuva                  49    F   Albany              NY      31:48 10:15   
 896   1291    Nicole Buttner              14    F   Niskayuna           NY      31:49 10:15   
 897   1445    Katherine Nelson            27    F   Schenenectady       NY      31:50 10:15   
 898   1444    Kirk Courneen               28    M   Schenenectady       NY      31:50 10:15   
 899   1331    Karyn Amico-Dziezyn         49    F   Niskayuna           NY      31:50 10:15   
 900   791     Barbara Diamond             46    F   Schenectady         NY      31:51 10:15   
 901   882     Colleen Mauriello           43    F   Niskayuna           NY      31:51 10:15   
 902   752     Erin Snyder                 33    F   Berne               NY      31:51 10:15   
 903   1964    Saleem Cheells              32    M   Albany              NY      31:51 10:16   
 904   827     Robin Cooney                40    F   Wynantskill         NY      31:52 10:16   
 905   396     Samantha Dobin              22    F   Averill Park        NY      31:52 10:16   
 906   395     Philomena Valente           57    F   Averill Park        NY      31:52 10:16   
 907   244     Peg Endres                  51    F   Albany              NY      31:54 10:16   
 908   1723    Charles Disanto             38    M   East Greenbush      NY      31:54 10:16   
 909   1724    Jordan Bennett              8     M   East Greenbush      NY      31:54 10:16   
 910   1567    Melissa Goodwill            33    F   Albany              NY      31:54 10:16   
 911   1169    Andrea Ferris               22    F   Dalton              MA      31:55 10:17   
 912   365     Meghan Connelly             31    F   Castleton           NY      31:55 10:17   
 913   383     Michele Mercadante          50    F   Albany              NY      31:57 10:17   
 914   953     James Holland               48    M   Delmar              NY      31:59 10:18   
 915   1769    Margaret Cure               29    F   Coxsackie           NY      32:01 10:19   
 916   1067    Arianna Denault             13    F   Latham              NY      32:02 10:19   
 917   1138    Dania Clarke                18    F   Menands             NY      32:02 10:19   
 918   2485    Laura Churchill             43    F                       NY      32:03 10:19   
 919   1234    Laura Hopper                36    F                               32:04 10:20   
 920   941     Christine Abelseth          21    F   Voorheesville       NY      32:04 10:20   
 921   765     Lisa Evans                  33    F   Albany              NY      32:05 10:20   
 922   1       Benita Zahn                 57    F   Albany              NY      32:08 10:21   
 923   1227    Madeline Hutchins           16    F                               32:08 10:21   
 924   586     Donna Leonard               35    F   Niskayuna           NY      32:09 10:21   
 925   315     Nayeon Kim                  22    F   Albany              NY      32:09 10:21   
 926   1524    Scott Hutchins              46    M   Elizabethtown       NY      32:09 10:21   
 927   1643    Colleen Fleshman            54    F   Troy                NY      32:10 10:21   
 928   1218    Samantha Gladd              14    F   Rensselaer          NY      32:10 10:22   
 929   1536    Kayla Galipeau              19    F   Wynantskill         NY      32:10 10:22   
 930   1402    Katelyn Abbott              20    F   Troy                NY      32:11 10:22   
 931   960     Brittany Galipeau           20    F   Troy                MA      32:11 10:22   
 932   1379    Sean Morrison               35    M   Albany              NY      32:12 10:22   
 933   1921    Anna Kolbay                 19    F   Delmar              NY      32:12 10:22   
 934   665     Kendra Laurens              19    F   Selkirk             NY      32:13 10:22   
 935   1642    Brendan Kelly               25    M   Clifton Park        NY      32:13 10:22   
 936   1626    Elizabeth Bornhorst         23    F   Troy                NY      32:14 10:23   
 937   1408    Andrea Gallo                44    F   Ballston Lake       NY      32:17 10:24   
 938   951     Jayne Maloney               44    F   Delmar              NY      32:17 10:24   
 939   1670    Timmy Scaccia               8     M   Nassau              NY      32:17 10:24   
 940   1671    Todd Scaccia                38    M   Nassau              NY      32:18 10:24   
 941   190     Emily Swenor                29    F   Cohoes              NY      32:19 10:25   
 942   350     Jaime Sanfilippo            29    F   Troy                NY      32:21 10:25   
 943   1722    Victoria Jackson            39    F   Colonie             NY      32:21 10:25   
 944   722     Bryan Glasspatrick          28    M   Albany              NY      32:21 10:25   
 945   1660    Barbara Murphy              52    F   Glenmont            NY      32:21 10:25   
 946   965     Courtney Ferris             27    F   Clifton Park        NY      32:23 10:26   
 947   132     Jennifer Bachelder          34    F   Ilion               NY      32:24 10:26   
 948   974     Uzma Qureshi                49    F   Slingerlands        NY      32:25 10:26   
 949   940     Alexis Hatten               23    F   Albany              NY      32:26 10:27   
 950   142     Emma Greenberg              13    F                               32:26 10:27   
 951   1510    Jay O'Connor                43    M   Castleton           NY      32:27 10:27   
 952   2255    Simon O'Connor              8     M   Castleton           NY      32:27 10:27   
 953   1734    Elena Svuroz                10    F   Nassau              NY      32:27 10:27   
 954   375     Meghan Henry                27    F   Rotterdam           NY      32:28 10:27   
 955   1430    Kiersten Cosgrove           16    F   East Greenbush      NY      32:28 10:27   
 956   399     Beth Ann Tierney            46    F   Selkik              NY      32:29 10:28   
 957   2044    Christopher Cosgrov         44    M   East Greenbush      NY      32:30 10:28   
 958   779     Margart Andriola            40    F   Schenectady         NY      32:31 10:28   
 959   24      Helene Meckler              54    F   Delmar              NY      32:31 10:28   
 960   75      Kristen Reno                42    F   Voorheesville       NY      32:31 10:28   
 961   378     Laurie Pelletier            48    F   Schenectady         NY      32:31 10:28   
 962   1166    Katie Hutton                13    F   Castleton           NY      32:31 10:28   
 963   1733    Julie Suvroz                38    F   Nassau              NY      32:33 10:29   
 964   99      Caroline Flynn              33    F   Clifton Park        NY      32:33 10:29   
 965   65      Bill McCullough             59    M   Scotia              NY      32:33 10:29   
 966   1068    Danielle Howard             31    F   Plattsburgh         NY      32:34 10:29   
 967   2010    Ashley Madigan              12    F   Schaghticoke        NY      32:34 10:29   
 968   513     Maura Mack hisgen           32    F   Latham              NY      32:34 10:29   
 969   207     Sarah Murphy                40    F   Albany              NY      32:35 10:29   
 970   1532    Tahnee Bickerton            36    F   Valatie             NY      32:35 10:30   
 971   1120    Chris Powhida               48    M   East Greenbush      NY      32:36 10:30   
 972   2256    Madeline Moxon              7     F   Nassau              NY      32:37 10:30   
 973   1534    David Moxon                 34    M   Nassau              NY      32:37 10:30   
 974   1363    Marion Desan Tis            49    F   Schenectady         NY      32:38 10:31   
 975   1676    Lisa Cuva                   44    F   Clifton Park        NY      32:38 10:31   
 976   1423    Donna Cuva                  45    F   Clifton Park        NY      32:39 10:31   
 977   2009    Rebekah Keasbey             12    F   Schaghticoke        NY      32:39 10:31   
 978   1239    Erin Waterhouse             35    F   Albany              NY      32:41 10:31   
 979   296     Patricia Piccini            40    F   Voorheesville       NY      32:41 10:31   
 980   539     Cassie Prugh                33    F   Albany              NY      32:41 10:31   
 981   131     Craig Lineberry             37    M   Albany              NY      32:42 10:32   
 982   1046    Namita Chatterjee           31    F   East Greenbush      NY      32:42 10:32   
 983   130     Stephanie Gotham            27    F   Albany              NY      32:42 10:32   
 984   1743    Gunduz Aysegul              30    F   Albany              NY      32:43 10:32   
 985   1685    Marisa Holtz                41    F   Rensselaer          NY      32:44 10:32   
 986   858     Robin McPartlon             48    F   Niskayuna           NY      32:45 10:33   
 987   391     Gina Mantello               39    F   Schenectady         NY      32:46 10:33   
 988   1580    Dan Romand                  48    F   Schenectady         NY      32:46 10:33   
 989   1681    Dilay Watson                29    F   Albany              NY      32:46 10:33   
 990   1229    Melissa Bacon               15    F                               32:46 10:33   
 991   1682    Trent Edwards               29    M   Albany              NY      32:47 10:33   
 992   424     Maureen Hulbert             42    F   Clifton Park        NY      32:47 10:34   
 993   633     Dennis Blondin              67    M   Schenectady         NY      32:47 10:34   
 994   166     Julianne Baumann            43    F   Greenville          NY      32:48 10:34   
 995   1656    Karen Haag                  49    F   Albany              NY      32:48 10:34   
 996   1601    Elizabeth Vlieg             12    F   Castleton           NY      32:49 10:34   
 997   781     Chris Wilcox                58    F   Troy                NY      32:49 10:34   
 998   324     Diana Trask Daley           47    F   Glenmont            NY      32:50 10:34   
 999   1306    Mary Giordano               59    F   Schenectady         NY      32:51 10:35   
1000   432     Carolyn Meilhede            59    F   West Sand Lake      NY      32:53 10:35   
1001   301     Christie Gale               24    F   Bloomsbury          NJ      32:54 10:36   
1002   169     Laura Beebe                 54    F   Albany              NY      32:57 10:37   
1003   1897    Jessica Whitaker            29    F   Guilderland         NY      32:59 10:37   
1004   1709    Catherine Price             17    F   Menands             NY      32:59 10:37   
1005   1176    Danielle Dannheim           17    F   Loudonville         NY      33:00 10:38   
1006   2331    James Stars                 10    M   Rensselaer          NY      33:01 10:38   
1007   996     Linda Colwell               43    F   Kinderhook          NY      33:02 10:38   
1008   1527    Krystal Ramos               18    F   Bohemia             NY      33:03 10:38   
1009   355     Halley Quillinan            23    F   New York            NY      33:04 10:39   
1010   341     Kimberley Holley            23    F   Delmar              NY      33:04 10:39   
1011   361     Jeanne Cason                54    F   Voorheesville       NY      33:04 10:39   
1012   1708    Liz Otero                   24    F   Albany              NY      33:04 10:39   
1013   514     Clare Bracikowski           24    F   Albany              NY      33:04 10:39   
1014   2040    Ian Hamelin                 33    M   Schaghticoke        NY      33:05 10:39   
1015   2059    Rosalee Ruediger-Ha         31    F   Schaghticoke        NY      33:05 10:39   
1016   659     Edwina Belding              54    F   Albany              NY      33:06 10:40   
1017   610     Giovanna Markham            16    F   Philmont            NY      33:06 10:40   
1018   374     Kayla Keefner               16    F   Hillsdale           NY      33:07 10:40   
1019   507     Grace Atwater               23    F   Albany              NY      33:07 10:40   
1020   792     Veronica Blendell           31    F   Selkirk             NY      33:08 10:40   
1021   1171    Michael Paulsen             24    M   Albany              NY      33:10 10:41   
1022   1470    Debra Bishop                46    F   Queensbury          NY      33:11 10:41   
1023   593     Joanne Whaley               49    F   Queensbury          NY      33:11 10:41   
1024   1338    Meghan Peek                 21    F   Schenectady         NY      33:12 10:42   
1025   826     Marie Abraham               34    F   Albany              NY      33:13 10:42   
1026   2282    Kate Burns                  10    F   Castleton           NY      33:15 10:42   
1027   770     Leslie Eisele               52    F   Clifton Park        NY      33:15 10:42   
1028   1646    Erin Mastrodonato           26    F   Albany              NY      33:15 10:42   
1029   1369    David Burns                 36    M   Castleton           NY      33:15 10:42   
1030   456     Grace Campbell              49    F   Nassau              NY      33:16 10:43   
1031   942     Mary Beth Lindsay           56    F   Schuylerville       NY      33:16 10:43   
1032   1158    Suzanne Donnelly            49    F   Castleton           NY      33:17 10:43   
1033   1948    Victoria Dejulio            51    F   Rensselaer          NY      33:17 10:43   
1034   709     Kelly Havens                33    F   Fort Ann            NY      33:19 10:44   
1035   2054    Cathy Roy                   50    F   Ballston Spa        NY      33:19 10:44   
1036   1105    Mary Flynn                  50    F   Glenmont            NY      33:19 10:44   
1037   389     Kimberly Hall               34    F   Rensselaer          NY      33:20 10:44   
1038   546     Katerina Kramarchyk         23    F   Albany              NY      33:21 10:44   
1039   1644    Georgina Reed               32    F   Ballston Spa        NY      33:21 10:44   
1040   1133    Valerie Soto                43    F   Cobleskill          NY      33:22 10:45   
1041   477     Mary Gwynn                  47    F   Rensselaer          NY      33:22 10:45   
1042   1278    Terry May                   44    F   Clifton Park        NY      33:24 10:45   
1043   201     Kimberly Chuck              21    F   East Nassau         NY      33:25 10:46   
1044   290     Jean Thomas                 63    F   Freehold            NY      33:25 10:46   
1045   710     Trista Bishop               14    F   Hudson              NY      33:26 10:46   
1046   2244    Emily Powell                10    F                               33:27 10:46   
1047   1702    Naomi Woodcock              20    F   Brockton            MA      33:27 10:46   
1048   412     Inae Oh                     22    F   Albany              NY      33:27 10:46   
1049   1432    Amber Smith                 16    F   Ballston Spa        NY      33:28 10:47   
1050   219     Virginia Greenwood          48    F   Averill Park        NY      33:29 10:47   
1051   1433    Suzanne Paolino             45    F   Catskill            NY      33:29 10:47   
1052   1622    Teresa Carlton              31    F   Albany              NY      33:29 10:47   
1053   1336    Lea Carafello               31    F   Nassau              NY      33:30 10:47   
1054   1420                                0                                     33:30 10:47   
1055   857     Tammie Lockrow              50    F   Troy                NY      33:30 10:47   
1056   108     Christine Reynheer          43    F   Clifton Park        NY      33:30 10:47   
1057   195     Henda Hsu                   32    F   Green Island        NY      33:31 10:48   
1058   194     Katherine Howe              27    F   Green Island        NY      33:31 10:48   
1059   1941    Billy Conboy                7     M   Castleton           NY      33:31 10:48   
1060   543     Kendra Jenkins              23    F   Rensselaer          NY      33:34 10:49   
1061   542     Meaghan Murphy              25    F   Glenmont            NY      33:34 10:49   
1062   1902    Jackie Scovello             28    F   Albany              NY      33:35 10:49   
1063   68      Jennifer Rexius             36    F   East Greenbush      NY      33:35 10:49   
1064   1048    Heather Weaver Ketz         34    F   Canajoharie         NY      33:36 10:49   
1065   125     Jen Eaton                   34    F   Castleton           NY      33:36 10:49   
1066   1721    Christy Field               31    F   Loudonville         NY      33:39 10:50   
1067   96      Edlira Hoxhalli             32    F                               33:40 10:50   
1068   95      Will Carpenter              31    M   New York            NY      33:40 10:50   
1069   1111    Michele Gilbert             30    F   Wynantskill         NY      33:41 10:51   
1070   182     Laurie Gendron              48    F   Wynantskill         NY      33:42 10:51   
1071   28      Christina Shifton           26    F   Albany              NY      33:42 10:51   
1072   29      Jeremy Shifton              26    M   Albany              NY      33:43 10:51   
1073   1208    Kristin Crawley             45    F                               33:43 10:51   
1074   1209    Jim Crawley                 47    M                               33:44 10:52   
1075   1251    Robert White                40    M   Schenectady         NY      33:44 10:52   
1076   1018    Daria Stein                 22    F   Albany              NY      33:45 10:52   
1077   1250    Jennifer White              34    F   Schenectady         NY      33:45 10:52   
1078   2061    Alec Vanderwerken           9     M   Cobleskill          NY      33:46 10:52   
1079   994     Joann Coffey                53    F   Ballston Spa        NY      33:47 10:53   
1080   1434    Carol Milano-Smith          60    F   Albany              NY      33:47 10:53   
1081   993     Patrick Coffey              44    M   Ballston Spa        NY      33:47 10:53   
1082   1006    Diane Ferrara               52    F   Delanson            NY      33:50 10:54   
1083   407     Ashley Cleary               14    F   Albany              NY      33:50 10:54   
1084   25      Susan Bradshaw              45    F   Slingerlands        NY      33:52 10:54   
1085   2000    Isabella Parrotte           8     F   East Greenbush      NY      33:53 10:55   
1086   38      Kristen Hafler              32    F   Glenville           NV      33:53 10:55   
1087   2320    Timothy Derlinga            11    M                               33:54 10:55   
1088   1719    Jennifer Quinn              0     F   Albany              NY      33:54 10:55   
1089   1649    Karen Moorby                41    F   Delmar              NY      33:54 10:55   
1090   490     Tammy Bell-Martin           42    F   Churubusco          NY      33:54 10:55   
1091   2063    Shari Hoffman               47    F   Slingerlands        NY      33:55 10:55   
1092   417     Carli Elble                 29    F   Delanson            NY      33:57 10:56   
1093   71      Patricia Kennedy            46    F   Clifton Park        NY      33:58 10:56   
1094   1127    Elisabeth White             24    F   Saratoga Springs    NY      33:58 10:56   
1095   1635    Kathleen Glastetter         41    F   Albany              NY      33:59 10:57   
1096   1594    Madelyn Bell                13    F   Saratoga Springs    NY      33:59 10:57   
1097   606     Barbara Bradley             53    F   Slingerlands        NY      33:59 10:57   
1098   1731    Lauren Banks                26    F   Albany              NY      34:01 10:57   
1099   1732    Kaiyn Eagan                 27    F   Saratoga Springs    NY      34:02 10:58   
1100   2007    Bobbie Siepel               59    F   Albany              NY      34:02 10:58   
1101   860     Scott Noel                  53    M   Waterford           NY      34:02 10:58   
1102   344     Debra Pelletier             54    F   Troy                NY      34:03 10:58   
1103   1135    Michael Schafer             50    M   Troy                NY      34:04 10:58   
1104   405     Tylar Barbato               14    M   Hillsdale           NY      34:05 10:59   
1105   600     Danielle Hanlon             14    F   Craryville          NY      34:05 10:59   
1106   1674    Michael Bennett             7     M   Castleton           NY      34:07 10:59   
1107   1675    Jack Bennett                5     M   Castleton           NY      34:08 11:00   
1108   427     Jennifer Bennett            39    F   Castleton           NY      34:09 11:00   
1109   2064    Seena Langer                47    M   Clifton Park        NY      34:10 11:00   
1110   113     Cecilia Hetterich           50    F   Ghent               NY      34:11 11:00   
1111   165     Mary West                   56    F   Chatham             NY      34:11 11:01   
1112   847     Donna Araujo                55    F   Latham              NY      34:12 11:01   
1113   1110    Meredith Yund               24    F   Castleton           NY      34:12 11:01   
1114   1412    Marcy Sickler               43    F   Alplaus             NY      34:13 11:01   
1115   1030    Kerri Neifeld               30    F   Albany              NY      34:13 11:01   
1116   962     Lindsay Callahan            22    F   Albany              NY      34:14 11:01   
1117   797     Jennifer Hill               35    F   Waterford           NY      34:14 11:01   
1118   785     Laura Lanelli               39    F   Albany              NY      34:14 11:01   
1119   798     Lisa John                   42    F   Clifton Park        NY      34:16 11:02   
1120   293     Rachel Deeb                 31    F   Wynantskill         NY      34:17 11:03   
1121   795     Karen Burleski              46    F   Latham              NY      34:17 11:03   
1122   409     Melanie Chen                13    F   Clifton Park        NY      34:18 11:03   
1123   2003    Suzanna Mastantoush         43    F   Albany              NY      34:18 11:03   
1124   1185    Jennifer Moody              24    F   Albany              NY      34:18 11:03   
1125   972     Amy Depoy                   14    F   Clifton Park        NY      34:19 11:03   
1126   382     Colleen Ackley              47    F   Lake George         NY      34:19 11:03   
1127   1396    Emily Bayley                31    F   Watervliet          NY      34:20 11:03   
1128   517     Jennifer Vadalabene         35    F   Albany              NY      34:20 11:04   
1129   1473    Allison Millington          46    F   Clifton Park        NY      34:20 11:04   
1130   1236    Jen Vangelder               14    F   Rensselaer          NY      34:22 11:04   
1131   2354    Julia Lindemann             9     F   East Greenbush      NY      34:23 11:04   
1132   1165    Kathy Lindemann             43    F   East Greenbush      NY      34:23 11:04   
1133   510     Tina Koehler                60    F   Scotia              NY      34:23 11:04   
1134   1525    Helen Parsons               46    F   Troy                NY      34:24 11:05   
1135   531     Christina Sebastian         37    F   Albany              NY      34:24 11:05   
1136   1491    Maria Delucia-Evans         34    F   Knox                NY      34:24 11:05   
1137   1225    Michaela Courson            16    F                               34:25 11:05   
1138   148     Rick Fontaine               34    M   Albany              NY      34:25 11:05   
1139   695     Judi Ragotzkie              48    F   Schenectady         NY      34:25 11:05   
1140   1896                                0                                     34:26 11:05   
1141   696     Kristin Backlund            23    F   Catskill            NY      34:26 11:05   
1142   693     Michelle Delwiche           41    F   Schenectady         NY      34:26 11:05   
1143   2330    Troy Straight               12    M                               34:27 11:06   
1144   936     Ileana Casey                28    F   Schenectady         NY      34:27 11:06   
1145   1514    Colleen Delay               40    F   Niskayuna           NY      34:29 11:06   
1146   645     Corinne Trumbull            33    F   Lake Pleasant       NY      34:30 11:07   
1147   168     Chelsea Durham              34    F   Jordanville         NY      34:30 11:07   
1148   473     Kaitlyn Close               29    F   Schenectady         NY      34:31 11:07   
1149   604     Sharon Close                57    F   Wynantskill         NY      34:31 11:07   
1150   474     Kwok-Ping Tse               30    M   Schenectady         NY      34:32 11:07   
1151   738     Diane Salvi                 58    F   Troy                NY      34:33 11:08   
1152   176     Patrick Abrams              62    M   Troy                NY      34:33 11:08   
1153   358     Rachael Kittleson           39    F   Averill Park        NY      34:33 11:08   
1154   1930    Matthew Kelly               57    M   Delmar              NY      34:34 11:08   
1155   2269    Eric Bedell                 11    M   Nassau              NY      34:37 11:09   
1156   1136    Jessica Bellucci            23    F   Albany              NY      34:37 11:09   
1157   1362    Stephanie Montgomer         23    F   Albany              NY      34:38 11:09   
1158   2268    Ian Bedell                  8     M   Nassau              NY      34:39 11:09   
1159   2047    Kathleen Tersighi           40    F   Burnt Hills         NY      34:40 11:10   
1160   333     Jennie Schleimer            45    F   Stephentown         NY      34:40 11:10   
1161   1891    Keith Derbyshire            52    M   Slingerlands        NY      34:40 11:10   
1162   2048    Steve Obermayer             50    M   Ballston Spa        NY      34:40 11:10   
1163   1890    Victoria Derbyshire         53    F   Slingerlands        NY      34:40 11:10   
1164   1960    Lyndze Masters              10    F   Nassau              NY      34:40 11:10   
1165   183     Frances Brown               61    F   Albany              NY      34:40 11:10   
1166   1653    Karen Hickey                42    F   Nassau              NY      34:41 11:10   
1167   1488    Kelly Lewandowski           48    F   Rensselaer          NY      34:41 11:10   
1168   1892    Zachary Alessi              14    M   Nassau              NY      34:41 11:10   
1169   1489    Gabriella Bologna           17    F   Rensselaer          NY      34:41 11:10   
1170   1312    Andrew Alessi               18    M   Nassau              NY      34:42 11:10   
1171   1053    Michael Goodspeed           49    M   Amsterdam           NY      34:42 11:11   
1172   1925    Jessica Smith               14    F   Castleton           NY      34:43 11:11   
1173   2484    Alison Vantassel            14    F                       NY      34:44 11:11   
1174   966     Nicole Derocha              13    F   Hillsdale           NY      34:44 11:11   
1175   1729    Stephen Fajen               8     M   Nassau              NY      34:44 11:11   
1176   1015    Karen Liberty               38    F   Troy                NY      34:46 11:12   
1177   1494    Allison Puglisi             12    F   East Greenbush      NY      34:46 11:12   
1178   885     Julia Connor                12    F   East Greenbush      NY      34:46 11:12   
1179   143     Elizabeth Gordon            46    F   Valley Falls        NY      34:47 11:12   
1180   768     Rob McNiven                 0     M   Altamont            NY      34:47 11:12   
1181   423     Jill Macdonald              54    F   Latham              NY      34:51 11:13   
1182   1126    Ashley Hickman              20    F   East Greenbush      NY      34:51 11:13   
1183   1645    Stephanie Schuyler          20    F   Albany              NY      34:53 11:14   
1184   298     Annie Cosgrove              46    F   Delmar              NY      34:53 11:14   
1185   1701    Ann Scharoun                62    F   Valatie             NY      34:53 11:14   
1186   11      Karen Bourgeois             49    F   Chazy               NY      34:57 11:15   
1187   184     Clifford Mele               31    M   Ballston Spa        NY      34:57 11:15   
1188   1924    Louise Lanz                 41    F   Castleton           NY      34:58 11:16   
1189   786     Heidi Shull                 41    F   Cohoes              NY      34:58 11:16   
1190   790     Meg Winters                 43    F   Albany              NY      34:58 11:16   
1191   43      Michelle Kanuk              38    F   Delmar              NY      34:59 11:16   
1192   789     Nicole Parker               28    F   Latham              NY      34:59 11:16   
1193   851     Alexis Cashman              16    F                               34:59 11:16   
1194   1989    Kelly Murray                52    F   Troy                NY      35:01 11:16   
1195   627     Kevin Quinn                 28    M   Albany              NY      35:02 11:17   
1196   2347    Connor Mulholland           11    M   Wilton              NY      35:02 11:17   
1197   1904                                0                                     35:02 11:17   
1198   452     Erica Greene                34    F   Cohoes              NY      35:02 11:17   
1199   342     Sarah Baluch                31    F   Albany              NY      35:02 11:17   
1200   1033    Ryan Donohue                36    M   Hoboken             NJ      35:02 11:17   
1201   2276    Beata Clark                 34    F   Albany              NY      35:03 11:17   
1202   977     Rebecca Jacques             31    F   Menands             NY      35:04 11:18   
1203   1968    Cindy Leveille              34    F   Alpus               NY      35:04 11:18   
1204   1069    Edith Crosby                34    F   Philmont            NY      35:05 11:18   
1205   2250    Frank Rainville             9     M   Castleton           NY      35:07 11:19   
1206   2319    Nathaniel Desany            8     M   East Greenbush      NY      35:08 11:19   
1207   317     Colleen Allard              38    F   Altamont            NY      35:10 11:20   
1208   1293    Michelle McDonald           32    F   East Greenbush      NY      35:10 11:20   
1209   756     Shannon Germain             14    F   Clifton Park        NY      35:11 11:20   
1210   887     Heather Greene              45    F   New Ashford         MA      35:12 11:20   
1211   1696    Lena Ferrari                39    F   Clifton Park        NY      35:12 11:20   
1212   381     Julie Bushart               41    F   Selkirk             NY      35:12 11:20   
1213   1380    Anthony Scalera             48    M   Castleton           NY      35:12 11:20   
1214   2336    Kyle Scalera                9     M   Castleton           NY      35:13 11:20   
1215   1085    Jessica Desany              38    F   East Greenbush      NY      35:14 11:21   
1216   1959    Riley Lafnitzeggeu          12    F   Loundonville        NY      35:18 11:22   
1217   1906    Justine Tiger               17    M   Latham              NY      35:18 11:22   
1218   698     Sarah Cheney                15    F   Loudonville         NY      35:18 11:22   
1219   657     Michele Frodyma             14    F   Watervliet          NY      35:18 11:22   
1220   287     Cassandra Harris            15    F   Latham              NY      35:19 11:22   
1221   714     Carlie Maxwell              15    F   Latham              NY      35:19 11:22   
1222   1071    Taylor Lamarche             15    F   Cohoes              NY      35:19 11:22   
1223   1256    Leah Pike                   33    F   Watervliet          NY      35:19 11:22   
1224   1092    Dana Gannon                 44    F   Schenectady         NY      35:19 11:22   
1225   1248    Lynn Roberts                44    F   Latham              NY      35:19 11:22   
1226   111     Eva Torncello               15    F   Cohoes              NY      35:19 11:22   
1227   1091    Kaitlyn Berghela            14    F   Watervliet          NY      35:20 11:23   
1228   608     Marissa Hart                17    F   Cohoes              NY      35:20 11:23   
1229   1062    Colleen Felt                14    F   Loudonville         NY      35:20 11:23   
1230   1177    Lindsey Dannheim            14    F   Loudonville         NY      35:20 11:23   
1231   1118    Adrianna MacPhee            13    F   Cohoes              NY      35:20 11:23   
1232   1397    Laura Blunt                 49    F   Saratoga Springs    NY      35:20 11:23   
1233   545     Maggie Iveson               14    F   Cohoes              NY      35:20 11:23   
1234   739     Alexa Daley                 16    F   Cohoes              NY      35:20 11:23   
1235   1160    Lauren Church               14    F   Latham              NY      35:21 11:23   
1236   751     Camryn Careccia             12    F   Watervliet          NY      35:21 11:23   
1237   1089    Olivia Slingerland          12    F   Cohoes              NY      35:21 11:23   
1238   1039    Aubrey Conti                14    F   Cohoes              NY      35:21 11:23   
1239   1353    Kate Essepian               15    F   Loudonville         NY      35:21 11:23   
1240   1356    Lizzy Guidi                 14    M   Watervliet          NY      35:21 11:23   
1241   1207    Gabby Cotugno               16    F   Watervliet          NY      35:21 11:23   
1242   699     Megan Cheney                20    F   Loudonville         NY      35:21 11:23   
1243   1366    Jacklyn Brehm               16    F   Latham              NY      35:21 11:23   
1244   1016    Meghan Kelly                15    F   Latham              NY      35:21 11:23   
1245   707     Kailey Dodd                 12    F   Loudonville         NY      35:21 11:23   
1246   834     Joia Canete                 12    F   Watervliet          NY      35:22 11:23   
1247   1063    Megan Gallacchi             13    F   Latham              NY      35:22 11:23   
1248   609     Kailyn Hart                 14    F   Cohoes              NY      35:22 11:23   
1249   441     Maddy Fitzgerald            15    F   Loudonville         NY      35:22 11:23   
1250   1117    Annalisa MacPhee            14    F   Cohoes              NY      35:22 11:23   
1251   1101    Claire Shields              13    F   Latham              NY      35:22 11:23   
1252   1012    Hannah Poulin               13    F   Latham              NY      35:22 11:23   
1253   626     Erin O'Brien                14    F   Loudonville         NY      35:22 11:23   
1254   1036    Milaena Ferrarese           14    F   Latham              NY      35:22 11:23   
1255   1060    Sarah Wescott               14    F   Cohoes              NY      35:22 11:23   
1256   1052    Erin Valente                12    F   Latham              NY      35:22 11:23   
1257   1198    Danielle Hunter             34    F   Ballston Spa        NY      35:23 11:24   
1258   1199    Jeffrey Hunter              42    M   Ballston Spa        NY      35:23 11:24   
1259   1020    Lisa Kentris                14    F   Latham              NY      35:23 11:24   
1260   1064    Jenny Tarantino             14    F   Cohoes              NY      35:23 11:24   
1261   1013    Sarah Tysz                  30    F   Rexford             NY      35:23 11:24   
1262   914     Lauren Martuscello          12    F   Latham              NY      35:24 11:24   
1263   992     Ryann Augstell              12    F   Loudonville         NY      35:24 11:24   
1264   661     Jordan Chiara               14    F   Latham              NY      35:25 11:24   
1265   1367    Michael Brehm               43    M   Latham              NY      35:26 11:25   
1266   1935    Haley Muir                  29    F   Albany              NY      35:26 11:25   
1267   1951    Ian Knox                    28    M   Albany              NY      35:27 11:25   
1268   445     Josh Lutynski               29    M   Endwell             NY      35:28 11:25   
1269   444     Aimee Bederka               27    F   Endwell             NY      35:29 11:26   
1270   32      Janelle Pfister             38    F   Schenectady         NY      35:29 11:26   
1271   246     Mandi Palmer                24    F   Ravena              NY      35:31 11:26   
1272   1076    Stephanie Maturo            38    F   East Greenbush      NY      35:32 11:26   
1273   1077    Ed Maturo                   41    M   East Greenbush      NY      35:32 11:26   
1274   1247    Jeff Scellen                49    M   Glens Falls         NY      35:32 11:27   
1275   909     Stephanie Ziobroski         36    F   Troy                NY      35:32 11:27   
1276   1075    Karen Savicki               63    F   East Greenbush      NY      35:32 11:27   
1277   587     Carol Pry                   22    F   Ravena              NY      35:32 11:27   
1278   47      Lois Smith                  70    F   Glenmont            NY      35:32 11:27   
1279   1937    Emma Kutter                 10    F   Albany              NY      35:33 11:27   
1280   999     Heather Rivet               29    F   Clifton Park        NY      35:34 11:27   
1281   346     Lisa Towle                  42    F   Clifton Park        NY      35:34 11:27   
1282   1725    Kelley Casper               50    F   Clifton Park        NY      35:39 11:29   
1283   357     Kerry Endres                42    F   Guilderland         NY      35:40 11:29   
1284   115     Nancy Roche                 46    F   Rotterdam           NY      35:41 11:29   
1285   1998    Lindsay Boyle               14    F   East Greenbush      NY      35:42 11:30   
1286   532     Amiee Addison               40    F   Latham              NY      35:42 11:30   
1287   1254    Jill Field                  22    F   Glens Falls         NY      35:42 11:30   
1288   1956    Lauren Butterfield          25    F   Queensbury          NY      35:42 11:30   
1289   901     Andrea Burr                 62    F   Latham              NY      35:43 11:30   
1290   438     Merida Ferraioli            15    F   Copake              NY      35:43 11:30   
1291   314     Michelle Kostszewsk         14    F   Craryville          NY      35:44 11:30   
1292   436     Michaela Deruzzio           14    F   Hudson              NY      35:45 11:31   
1293   478     Angela Germany              38    F   Caroga Lake         NY      35:47 11:31   
1294   1187    Paul Kelly                  43    M   East Greenbush      NY      35:48 11:32   
1295   428     Taylor Derocha              15    F   Craryville          NY      35:49 11:32   
1296   1364    Kevin Winstel               54    M   East Greenbush      NY      35:49 11:32   
1297   1365    Krystle Gallo               23    F                               35:50 11:32   
1298   1328    Jennifer Mangione           39    F   Albany              NY      35:51 11:33   
1299   1327    Chris Duwe                  47    M   Albany              NY      35:51 11:33   
1300   1596    Annie Quinn                 11    F   Delmar              NY      35:53 11:33   
1301   1563    Lindsey Stento              12    F   Selkirk             NY      35:53 11:33   
1302   231     Dana Resker                 20    F   Bridgewater         NJ      35:53 11:33   
1303   159     Rachelle Nettleton          30    F   Delmar              NY      35:53 11:33   
1304   220     Mary Ellsworth              47    F   Averill Park        NY      35:53 11:33   
1305   69      Shannon Spratt              31    F   Watervliet          NY      35:55 11:34   
1306   1576    Mary Simmons                41    F   S. Glens Falls      NY      35:55 11:34   
1307   70      Joshua Spratt               31    M   Watervliet          NY      35:55 11:34   
1308   259     Kelly Barry                 32    F   South Glens Falls   NY      35:55 11:34   
1309   773     Sarah Bruckner              29    F   Boston              MA      35:56 11:34   
1310   1010    Erin Leary                  21    F   Bohemia             NY      35:57 11:34   
1311   2488    Mandee Morales              24    F                       NY      35:57 11:35   
1312   22      Kathleen McMahon-Pa         62    F   Troy                NY      35:58 11:35   
1313   845     Jeremy Rogers               27    M   Altamont            NY      35:58 11:35   
1314   664     Lyndsey Mardon              29    F   Averill Park        NY      36:00 11:36   
1315   2329    Michaela Needham            8     F   Nassau              NY      36:00 11:36   
1316   2013    Charles Bishop              75    M   Schenectady         NY      36:01 11:36   
1317   491     Ted Martin                  40    M   Churubusco          NY      36:04 11:37   
1318   1271    Heather Krug                46    F   Albany              NY      36:07 11:38   
1319   2345    Keelin Needham              8     M   Nassau              NY      36:08 11:38   
1320   1391    Diana Hurlbut               28    F   East Greenbush      NY      36:09 11:39   
1321   1087    Tracy Lowry                 41    F   Springfield Ctr     NY      36:11 11:39   
1322   1297    Erin Axtell                 32    F   Rochester           NY      36:12 11:39   
1323   1439    Matthew Williams            38    F   Glens Falls         NY      36:12 11:39   
1324   1991    Kelly Ogborn                40    F   Clifton Park        NY      36:12 11:40   
1325   1440    Emily Williams              36    F   Glens Falls         NY      36:13 11:40   
1326   504     Jill Burwell                47    F   Scotia              NY      36:16 11:41   
1327   511     Mattison Coffey             15    M                               36:16 11:41   
1328   463     Kelsey Wheeler              26    F   Ballston Spa        NY      36:16 11:41   
1329   630     Angela Compton              15    F                               36:16 11:41   
1330   1157    Madeline Donnelly           16    F   Castleton           NY      36:16 11:41   
1331   2490    Julia8 Marino               13    F                       NY      36:19 11:42   
1332   48      Mike Isles                  29    M   West Charlton       NY      36:20 11:42   
1333   1212    Jo Marie Bremser            61    F   Scotia              NY      36:21 11:42   
1334   49      Stacey Bederka              30    F   West Charlton       NY      36:21 11:42   
1335   1559    Meghan Olenyk               14    F   Clifton Park        NY      36:23 11:43   
1336   487     Jennifer Giglio             48    F   Niskayuna           NY      36:23 11:43   
1337   1558    Mary Ellen Olenyk           47    F   Clifton Park        NY      36:23 11:43   
1338   2341    Ryan Orcutt                 8     M   East Greenbush      NY      36:25 11:44   
1339   1168    Jane Burke                  54    F   East Greenbush      NY      36:27 11:44   
1340   866     Tamara Cappellano           43    F   Johnsonville        NY      36:28 11:44   
1341   9       Olivia Charleson            13    F   Wilton              NY      36:28 11:45   
1342   1023    Tom Orcutt                  39    M   East Greenbush      NY      36:30 11:45   
1343   124     James Engel                 38    M   Spencertown         NY      36:32 11:46   
1344   123     Polly Engel                 37    F   Spencertown         NY      36:32 11:46   
1345   991     Savanna Haner               20    F   Mechanicville       NY      36:33 11:46   
1346   742     Jessica Bazar               25    F   Waterford           NY      36:33 11:46   
1347   1965    Meredith McNeil             32    F   Valatie             NY      36:33 11:46   
1348   1710    Carol Oren                  0     F   East Greenbush      NY      36:33 11:46   
1349   596     Steven Conant               53    M   Glenmont            NY      36:34 11:47   
1350   2326    Meredith Charleson          11    F   Wilton              NY      36:34 11:47   
1351   605     Nicole Cairns               36    F   Niverville          NY      36:34 11:47   
1352   595     Sheila Conant               47    F   Glenmont            NY      36:35 11:47   
1353   2483    Mikayla Vanalphen           15    F                       NY      36:35 11:47   
1354   1537    Joslyn Moulton              26    F   Waterlviet          NY      36:37 11:48   
1355   737     Elizabeth Pierce            28    F   Glenmont            NY      36:38 11:48   
1356   480     Alexandra Seney             24    F   Rensselaer          NY      36:39 11:48   
1357   1718    Megan Breeman               23    F   Randolph            NJ      36:42 11:49   
1358   8       Sarah Charleson             42    F   Wilton              NY      36:43 11:49   
1359   1059    Marcia Searles              24    F   Cooperstown         NY      36:43 11:49   
1360   472     Denise Eissler              42    F   Springfield Center  NY      36:43 11:49   
1361   161     Buu Tran                    50    M   Niskayuna           NY      36:44 11:50   
1362   1443    Jill Travis                 28    F   Schenectady         NY      36:46 11:50   
1363   1455    Lorrie Lavoie               45    F   Castleton           NY      36:47 11:51   
1364   1593    Susan Polino                56    F   Schenectady         NY      36:52 11:52   
1365   44      Elizabeth Miller            65    F   Berlin              NY      36:52 11:52   
1366   212     Carol Gagnon                45    F   Selkirk             NY      36:53 11:53   
1367   239     Carol Hamilton              45    F   Selkirk             NY      36:53 11:53   
1368   2046    Jeff Kaplan                 38    M   Clifton Park        NY      36:54 11:53   
1369   1631    Sharon Simmons              34    F   Clifton Park        NY      36:54 11:53   
1370   230     Robert Resker               49    M   Bridgewater         NJ      36:54 11:53   
1371   1022    Jennifer Cross              36    F   Rexford             NY      36:55 11:53   
1372   1606    Suzanne Saddlemire          36    F   Glenville           NY      36:57 11:54   
1373   1264    Shellie Badger              40    F   Schenectady         NY      36:57 11:54   
1374   634     Kirstin Mehner              44    F   Troy                NY      36:58 11:54   
1375   1985    Martin Bombard              9     M                       NY      36:58 11:54   
1376   1175    Angela Chesnut              31    F                               36:59 11:55   
1377   1492    Christa Doyle               40    F   East Greenbush      NY      37:00 11:55   
1378   856     Joseph Silva                70    M   Albany              NY      37:01 11:55   
1379   80      Jeffery Opal                59    M   Morrisonville       NY      37:02 11:55   
1380   79      Janice Opal                 60    F   Morrisonville       NY      37:02 11:56   
1381   677     Jeremy Mosca                20    M   Stephentown         NY      37:04 11:56   
1382   967     Leslie Boice                13    F                               37:08 11:58   
1383   1301    Jonathan Wilcox             36    M   Wells               NY      37:09 11:58   
1384   1300    Julie Dunham                46    F   Wells               NY      37:09 11:58   
1385   615     Sarah Clark                 34    F   Slingerlands        NY      37:09 11:58   
1386   2308    Cameron Goodspeed           10    M                               37:10 11:58   
1387   1490    Laura Clapper               35    F   Albany              NY      37:11 11:58   
1388   312     Ashley Cox                  26    F   Albany              NY      37:12 11:59   
1389   1496    Kirsten Jordi               38    F   Queensbury          NY      37:14 11:59   
1390   2067    Jim Owen                    76    M   Latham              NY      37:14 11:59   
1391   1054    Marie Goodspeed             44    F   Amsterdam           NY      37:15 12:00   
1392   986     Casey Ryan                  25    F   Waterford           NY      37:16 12:00   
1393   1050    Teresa Swanson              58    F   Albany              NY      37:21 12:02   
1394   767     Laura Pfister               50    F   Rockaway            NY      37:21 12:02   
1395   2266    Sarah Cuttler               10    F                               37:24 12:02   
1396   643     Emma Meyer                  12    F   Castleton           NY      37:24 12:03   
1397   1399    Brenda Driggs               31    F   Albany              NY      37:30 12:04   
1398   1393    Maren Rielly                27    F   Albany              NY      37:30 12:05   
1399   1543    Katherine Armstrong         23    F   Albany              NY      37:31 12:05   
1400   1351    Morgan Alch                 16    F   Rensselaer          NY      37:31 12:05   
1401   1352    Cheryl Alch                 46    F   Rensselaer          NY      37:31 12:05   
1402   138     Steve Curran                37    M   Rensselaer          NY      37:32 12:05   
1403   732     Jessica Trong               25    F   Troy                NY      37:32 12:05   
1404   1346    Debra Murphy                54    F   Schenectady         NY      37:33 12:06   
1405   2479    Darcy Hynes                 49    F                       NY      37:35 12:06   
1406   601     Peter Constantakes          47    M   Albany              NY      37:35 12:06   
1407   602     Wendy Gibson                47    F   Albany              NY      37:35 12:06   
1408   2494    Pete Vitali                 41    M   Castleton           NY      37:37 12:07   
1409   181     Ellen Eden                  31    F   Glenmont            NY      37:40 12:08   
1410   632     Tina Hayes                  43    F                               37:41 12:08   
1411   859     Lisa Noel                   51    F   Waterford           NY      37:44 12:09   
1412   776     Tamara Borter               42    F   Johnsonville        NY      37:44 12:09   
1413   232     Jessica Martinez            25    F                               37:44 12:09   
1414   1625    Kelly Marsh                 30    F   Slingerlands        NY      37:45 12:09   
1415   19      Liz Milo                    70    F   Altamont            NY      37:47 12:10   
1416   1648    Amy Steuerwald              40    F   Valatie             NY      37:47 12:10   
1417   812     Eileen McLoughlin           49    F   Niskayuna           NY      37:52 12:12   
1418   1292    Darlene Buttner             15    F   Niskayuna           NY      37:52 12:12   
1419   2273    Mia Lapietra                8     F   East Greenbush      NY      37:54 12:12   
1420   1377    Victor Lapietra             42    M   East Greenbush      NY      37:56 12:13   
1421   1550    Kathleen Curley             49    F   Niskayuna           NY      37:56 12:13   
1422   871     Daniela Ando                25    F   Schenectady         NY      37:58 12:13   
1423   352     Evelyn Breeman              55    F   Randolph            NJ      38:00 12:14   
1424   807     John Scharf                 44    M   Waterford           NY      38:09 12:17   
1425   1487    Amy Kneller                 42    F   Valatie             NY      38:09 12:17   
1426   526     Mary Coon                   45    F   Albany              NY      38:10 12:17   
1427   1627    Elizabeth Zeyher            25    F   Albany              NY      38:10 12:17   
1428   1555    Manch McLaughlin            0     M   Albany              NY      38:14 12:19   
1429   744     Joanne Kearney              52    F   Colonie             NY      38:14 12:19   
1430   563     Jeffrey Wassenaar           26    M                               38:18 12:20   
1431   562     Laura Bielanski             23    F                               38:18 12:20   
1432   1342    Rebecca McIlvain            30    F   Delmar              NY      38:21 12:21   
1433   1523    Susan Somers                35    F   Delmar              NY      38:22 12:21   
1434   107     Brooke Brennan              29    F   Albany              NY      38:23 12:22   
1435   1521    Rachel Fishbein             24    F   Albany              NY      38:23 12:22   
1436   97      Laurel Saville              48    F   Little Falls        NY      38:26 12:23   
1437   863     Colleen Shields             37    F   Feura Bush          NY      38:27 12:23   
1438   650     Anne Defiglio               62    F   Castleton           NY      38:28 12:23   
1439   865     Megan Shields               28    F   Albany              NY      38:29 12:23   
1440   1170    Lisa Carroll                47    F   Latham              NY      38:33 12:25   
1441   581     Kristina Gabriele           26    F   Schenectady         NY      38:33 12:25   
1442   2       Gracene Sirianno            49    F   Loudonville         NY      38:33 12:25   
1443   2271    Emily Lenehan               9     F   Delanson            NY      38:40 12:27   
1444   1394    Nathalie Lenehan            44    F   Delanson            NY      38:40 12:27   
1445   154     Maria Crawley               47    F   Poestenkill         NY      38:44 12:28   
1446   156     Benjamin Crawley            13    M   Poestenkill         NY      38:44 12:28   
1447   147     Katee Cufari                31    F   Schenectady         NY      38:46 12:29   
1448   498     Suzanne Schuldt             43    F   Delanson            NY      38:48 12:30   
1449   72      Susanna Hurley              37    F   Schenectady         NY      38:48 12:30   
1450   218     Kate Sloat                  22    F                               38:48 12:30   
1451   952     Maxwell Maloney             18    M   Delmar              NY      38:51 12:30   
1452   1335    Brooke Roper                23    F                               38:51 12:30   
1453   83      Angela Webster              40    F   Ghent               NY      38:51 12:31   
1454   771     Debra Maloney               52    F   Selkirk             NY      38:56 12:32   
1455   27      Wendy Nelson                26    F   Troy                NY      38:59 12:33   
1456   1032    Courtney Goyer              39    F   East Greenbush      NY      38:59 12:33   
1457   270     Amanda Holzer               25    F   Albany              NY      38:59 12:33   
1458   1317    Sharon Carter               54    F   Schenectady         NY      39:01 12:34   
1459   1570    Kate Corkery                29    F   Albany              NY      39:01 12:34   
1460   1647    Kevin Banes                 41    M   Albany              NY      39:02 12:34   
1461   1705    Andrew Cahill               25    M                       NY      39:06 12:36   
1462   1441    Lauren Frost                26    F   Quincy              MA      39:09 12:36   
1463   726     Gail Gagnon                 59    F   Troy                NY      39:09 12:37   
1464   2300    David Doolin                9     M   Slingerlands        NY      39:13 12:38   
1465   1971                                0                                     39:18 12:39   
1466   1154    Laura Cure                  39    F   Clifton Park        NY      39:23 12:41   
1467   2323    Henry Crawley               10    M                               39:23 12:41   
1468   1155    Bonnie Tilley               39    F   Troy                NY      39:24 12:41   
1469   968     Jaimie West                 20    F   Schenectady         NY      39:27 12:42   
1470   1051    Michael Swanson             61    M                               39:33 12:44   
1471   180     Megan Giammatteo            32    F   Watervliet          NY      39:41 12:47   
1472   1582    Annemarie White             44    F   Wynantskill         NY      39:41 12:47   
1473   2261    Joanie Hadden               8     F   Castleton On Hudso  NY      39:48 12:49   
1474   1497    George Hadden               49    M   Castleton On Hudso  NY      39:49 12:49   
1475   1147    Martin Tenniswood           60    M   Rensselaer          NY      39:52 12:50   
1476   916     Joellen Welsh               57    F   Rensselear          NY      39:52 12:50   
1477   87      Charlotte Sumner            50    F   Nassau              NY      39:58 12:52   
1478   151     Jason Lehr                  38    M   Scotia              NY      40:14 12:57   
1479   137     Tom Teta                    28    M   Selkirk             NY      40:15 12:57   
1480   803     Tori Roggen                 22    F   Saratoga Springs    NY      40:15 12:58   
1481   339     Christine Eppelmann         56    F   Voorheesville       NY      40:15 12:58   
1482   2324    Mikaela Cooney              11    F   Wynantskill         NY      40:17 12:58   
1483   1280    Victoria Russo              14    F   Saratoga Springs    NY      40:20 12:59   
1484   660     Carol Stockman              54    F   Nassau              NY      40:25 13:01   
1485   1390    Donald McBain               79    M   Troy                NY      40:25 13:01   
1486   387     Linda Mickle                57    F   Albany              NY      40:36 13:04   
1487   890     Ken Orner                   81    M   Albany              NY      40:40 13:06   
1488   1482    Grace Reinhardt             45    F   Albany              NY      40:43 13:07   
1489   644     Brenda Budka                50    F   Schenectady         NY      40:45 13:07   
1490   874     Tim Derlinga                41    M                               41:01 13:12   
1491   117     Michele Debye-Saxin         50    F   Kinderhook          NY      41:09 13:15   
1492   1986    Jaymie Giordano             22    F   Selkirk             NY      41:15 13:17   
1493   1683    Margaret Carle              47    F   Albany              NY      41:18 13:18   
1494   926     Cathy Jordan                44    F   Clifton Park        NY      41:20 13:19   
1495   928     Jennifer Attanasio          12    F   Clifton Park        NY      41:21 13:19   
1496   1014    Jacob Tysz                  43    M   Rexford             NY      41:29 13:21   
1497   668     Debbi Sommers               50    F   Selkirk             NY      41:36 13:24   
1498   692     Erin Mitchell               36    F   Albany              NY      41:39 13:25   
1499   685     Marna Meltzer               42    F   Guilderland         NY      41:41 13:25   
1500   805     Kimberly Anderson           51    F   Burnt Hills         NY      41:41 13:25   
1501   98      Tina Vogel                  34    F   Watervliet          NY      41:42 13:26   
1502   1422    Anita Kliment               40    F   Valatie             NY      41:47 13:27   
1503   162     Thuy Tran                   45    F   Niskayuna           NY      41:52 13:29   
1504   1465    Jessica Alaxanian           41    M   Watervliet          NY      41:55 13:30   
1505   813     Ellen Hotz                  60    F   Rensselaer          NY      41:58 13:31   
1506   2346    McKenna Mulholland          9     F   Wilton              NY      42:00 13:32   
1507   258     Erin Baker                  30    F   Diamond Point       NY      42:02 13:32   
1508   1574    Virginia Lee                49    F   Rexford             NY      42:19 13:38   
1509   998     Laura Etlinger              49    F   Valatie             NY      42:20 13:38   
1510   1569    Nikki Ballou                33    F   Albany              NY      42:28 13:40   
1511   1180    Jacqueline Berbrick         38    F   Albany              NY      42:34 13:42   
1512   260     Donnamarie Martocci         37    F   Troy                NY      42:53 13:49   
1513   136     Michele Salway              46    F   Green Island        NY      42:57 13:50   
1514   1349    Kelley Mari Renning         49    F   Remsen              NY      43:07 13:53   
1515   763     Jaime Hotaling              23    F   Ravena              NY      43:17 13:56   
1516   21      Joseph Ibbetson             46    M   Selkirk             NY      43:25 13:59   
1517   73      Richard Laliberte           69    M   Watervliet          NY      43:25 13:59   
1518   1047    Brittany Sheppard           23    F   Loudonville         NY      43:29 14:00   
1519   2275    Lisa Pouchak                11    F   Schenectady         NY      43:30 14:00   
1520   774     Roseanne McHale             61    F   Albany              NY      43:30 14:00   
1521   280     Caitlin Leonard             27    F   Schenectady         NY      43:40 14:04   
1522   262     Saketha Davis               29    F   Albany              NY      43:42 14:04   
1523   2306    Haley Hacker                8     F   Schenectady         NY      43:47 14:06   
1524   1174    Heather Hacker              30    F   Schenectady         NY      43:47 14:06   
1525   1196    Donalee Bowerman            43    F   Canajoharie         NY      43:57 14:09   
1526   877     Marnie-Jean Emrick          41    F   Warrensburg         NY      44:08 14:13   
1527   2281    Aidan Gregory               10    M   Malta               NY      44:10 14:13   
1528   1374    Angela Murray               46    F   Malta               NY      44:10 14:13   
1529   2311    Mia Fleck                   8     F   Castleton           NY      44:40 14:23   
1530   200     Kalyn Fleck                 41    F   Castleton           NY      44:41 14:23   
1531   1549    Liz Farrell                 54    F   Troy                NY      44:45 14:24   
1532   368     Jennifer Retz               42    F   Valatie             NY      44:46 14:25   
1533   1061    Deborah Gaudin              58    F   Rexford             NY      44:53 14:27   
1534   778     Daquetta Jones              30    F   Troy                NY      44:54 14:27   
1535   1931    Deborah Kean                55    F   Schenectady         NY      45:00 14:29   
1536   1255    Kathryn Byrnes              42    F   Porter Corners      NY      45:00 14:29   
1537   273     Claudia Tripoli             53    F   Latham              NY      45:11 14:33   
1538   1115    James Louison               57    M   Amsterdan           NY      45:21 14:36   
1539   1114    Maryann Louison             61    F   Amsterdam           NY      45:21 14:36   
1540   762     Tracey Bohley               34    F   Troy                NY      45:24 14:37   
1541   1113    Jean Sickles                56    F   Wynantskill         NY      45:26 14:38   
1542   2355    Olivia Lawrence             11    F   Malta               NY      45:29 14:39   
1543   2049    Allie Dickinson             10    F   Ballston Spa        NY      45:29 14:39   
1544   933     Doug Morrison               44    M   Guilderland         NY      45:31 14:39   
1545   1535    McQueen Thomas              32    M   Albany              NY      45:50 14:46   
1546   15      Nikki Alcala                30    F   Cohoes              NY      45:51 14:46   
1547   1939    Jason Surprenan             36    M   Lake George         NY      45:51 14:46   
1548   880     Connie Geehern-Nova         46    F   Albany              NY      45:53 14:46   
1549   983     Elaine Dimase               49    F   Albany              NY      45:53 14:46   
1550   223     Jennifer Stone              30    F   Troy                NY      45:58 14:48   
1551   2286    Lillian Alessi              16    F   Nassau              NY      46:01 14:49   
1552   1311    Angela Alessi               50    F   Nassau              NY      46:02 14:49   
1553   1387    Robin Dominelli             52    F   Schenectady         NY      46:08 14:51   
1554   835     Tonya Lawrence              43    F   Malta               NY      46:09 14:52   
1555   284     Kadie Hoffman               16    F   Philmont            NV      46:22 14:56   
1556   359     Erin Jacobsen               15    F   Hudson              NY      46:22 14:56   
1557   639     Brianna Puff                17    F   Craryville          NY      46:23 14:56   
1558   313     Alicia Kostszewski          16    F   Craryville          NY      46:23 14:56   
1559   430     Casey Keilty                15    F   Ancram              NY      46:23 14:56   
1560   1607    Manindra Singh              23    M   Albany              NY      46:29 14:58   
1561   82      Matthew Dorsey              45    M   Saratoga Springs    NY      46:51 15:05   
1562   681     Colleen Goodspeed           41    F   Duanesburg          NY      46:57 15:07   
1563   1714    Amy Milstein                53    F   Slingerlands        NY      47:01 15:08   
1564   397     Leslie Feinman              47    F   Slingerlands        NY      47:01 15:08   
1565   2285    Bridget Burns               7     F   Castleton           NY      47:04 15:09   
1566   1370    Laurie Burns                36    F                               47:05 15:09   
1567   899     Ellen Rizzo                 56    F   Averill Park        NY      47:09 15:11   
1568   2486    Genevieve Montagna          7     F                       NY      47:23 15:16   
1569   1630    Willena Hartfield           34    F   Albany              NY      47:30 15:18   
1570   906     Melissa Beaudoin            34    F   Albany              NY      47:35 15:19   
1571   2263    Meghan Doyle                8     F                               47:46 15:23   
1572   1493    Timothy Doyle               41    M   East Greenbush      NY      47:46 15:23   
1573   392     Michele Murphy              59    F   Castleton           NY      48:14 15:32   
1574   402     Ellen Picotte               60    F   Albany              NY      48:14 15:32   
1575   1561    Kelly Vosburgh              39    F   Catskill            NY      48:18 15:33   
1576   86      Karen Schiavone             29    F   East Greenbush      NY      48:34 15:38   
1577   1557    Natalie Kayembe             27    F   Schenectady         NY      49:03 15:48   
1578   1021    Holly Roberts               32    F   Albany              NY      49:03 15:48   
1579   1700    Sarah Karker                37    F   Cobleskill          NY      49:16 15:52   
1580   433     Rebecca Meyer               29    F   Guilderland         NY      49:16 15:52   
1581   164     Kathleen Sprenger           35    F   Schenectady         NY      49:17 15:52   
1582   850     Nancy Cashman               46    F   East Greenbush      NY      49:19 15:53   
1583   1123    Dawne Kelly                 52    F   Nassau              NY      49:38 15:59   
1584   1337    Pamela Mertz                49    F   Menands             NY      52:31 16:55   
1585   1957    Denise Casso                53    F   Amsterdam           NY      53:08 17:06   
1586   464     Jessica Gardner             30    F   Averill Park        NY      53:16 17:09   
1587   1189    Betty Hamm                  52    F   Hudson              NY      53:16 17:09   
1588   862     Barbara Sanson              48    F   Catskill            NY      56:07 18:04   
1589   1426    Joanne Khalil               51    F   Catskill            NY      56:07 18:04   
1590   2058    Lashon Gresham              0     F   Troy                NY      56:29 18:11   
1591   1949    Joyce Rowlett               43    F   Albany              NY      56:29 18:11   
1592   706     Larry Rivenburg             24    M   Stillwater          NY      56:40 18:15