Cohasset By The Sea Road Race
                                                   April 05, 2009 - , 
                                          Timing by Granite State Race Services

PLACE NAME                    AGE SEX CITY                ST    DIVTOT    DIV       CHIPTIME PACE TIME     
   1  Michael Chettle         31  M   Boston              MA    1/248     M3039       32:33   5:15  32:33  
   2  Mark Mayall             37  M   Maynard             MA    2/248     M3039       33:49   5:27  33:50  
   3  Chad Carr               33  M   Cambridge           MA    3/248     M3039       33:54   5:28  33:54  
   4  Brendan Lynch           31  M   Dorchester          MA    4/248     M3039       34:51   5:37  34:51  
   5  Bruce Davie             45  M   Cambridge           MA    1/178     M4049       35:48   5:46  35:49  
   6  Ryan Gattoni            23  M   East Sandwich       MA    1/112     M1829       35:50   5:47  35:50  
   7  Reno Stirrat            54  M   Dorchester          MA    1/ 71     M5059       36:03   5:49  36:03  
   8  Kit Wells               32  M   Mansfield           MA    5/248     M3039       36:09   5:50  36:10  
   9  Matthias Ottinger       33  M   Brookline           MA    6/248     M3039       36:19   5:51  36:19  
  10  Paul Hughes             43  M   Scituate            MA    2/178     M4049       36:25   5:52  36:26  
  11  Brad Kozel              29  M   Brookline           MA    2/112     M1829       36:33   5:53  36:34  
  12  David Hughson           24  M   Boston              MA    3/112     M1829       37:06   5:59  37:09  
  13  Robert Chasen           54  M   Weymouth            MA    2/ 71     M5059       37:23   6:01  37:23  
  14  Max White               25  M   Jamaica Plain       MA    5/112     M1829       37:42   6:05  37:44  
  15  Thomas Dmukauskas       33  M   Cambridge           MA    7/248     M3039       37:47   6:05  37:49  
  16  Michael Abare           24  M   Cambridge           MA    4/112     M1829       37:37   6:04  37:58  
  17  David Chan              20  M   Albany              NY    6/112     M1829       38:00   6:07  38:08  
  18  Thomas Bleakney         39  M   Scituate            MA    8/248     M3039       38:14   6:10  38:15  
  19  Kate Klim               26  F   Boston              MA    1/217     F1829       38:18   6:10  38:20  
  20  Jon Willner             37  M   North Quincy        MA    9/248     M3039       38:26   6:12  38:28  
  21  David Mazin             31  M   Framingham          MA    10/248    M3039       38:30   6:12  38:32  
  22  Jennifer Lee            27  F   Boston              MA    2/217     F1829       38:58   6:17  39:00  
  23  Michael Sullivan        27  M   Boston              MA    7/112     M1829       38:59   6:17  39:00  
  24  Michael Scott           40  M   Scituate            MA    3/178     M4049       39:04   6:18  39:05  
  25  Brian Aucter            24  M   Allston             MA    8/112     M1829       39:23   6:21  39:28  
  26  Russell Herbert         34  M   Boston              MA    12/248    M3039       39:49   6:25  39:51  
  27  Christopher Ryan        38  M   Boston              MA    13/248    M3039       39:49   6:25  39:56  
  28  Callum Henderson        41  M   Hingham             MA    4/178     M4049       39:54   6:26  39:57  
  29  Peter Burns             38  M   Plymouth            MA    11/248    M3039       39:47   6:25  40:00  
  30  Helen Dinan             28  F   Milford             MA    3/217     F1829       40:04   6:27  40:06  
  31  Holly Madden            43  F   Scituate            MA    1/133     F4049       40:07   6:28  40:09  
  32  Keith Carroll           25  M   Weymouth            MA    9/112     M1829       40:22   6:30  40:24  
  33  Paul Mandeville         30  M   Westwood            MA    14/248    M3039       40:23   6:30  40:25  
  34  Michael Kelleher        52  M   Scituate            MA    3/ 71     M5059       40:29   6:31  40:31  
  35  Scott MacDonald         42  M   Hingham             MA    5/178     M4049       40:31   6:32  40:33  
  36  Brian Noyes             45  M   Duxbury             MA    6/178     M4049       40:36   6:32  40:39  
  37  Patrick Healey          33  M   Pocasset            MA    15/248    M3039       40:43   6:34  40:44  
  38  Larrissa Park           27  F   Hingham             MA    4/217     F1829       40:44   6:34  40:47  
  39  Kathryn Fobert          32  F   Norwood             MA    1/280     F3039       41:09   6:38  41:11  
  40  Ted Coyle               46  M   Cohasset            MA    7/178     M4049       41:17   6:39  41:18  
  41  Pamela Manley           31  F   Dorchester          MA    2/280     F3039       41:17   6:39  41:19  
  42  Christopher Cannell     31  M   Pembroke            MA    16/248    M3039       41:18   6:39  41:19  
  43  Joseph Demarco          18  M   Albany              NY    10/112    M1829       41:17   6:39  41:24  
  44  Cindy Burt              32  F   Hingham             MA    3/280     F3039       41:39   6:43  41:44  
  45  Michael Schaeffer       40  M   Norwell             MA    8/178     M4049       41:40   6:43  41:51  
  46  James McIver            46  M   Natick              MA    9/178     M4049       41:52   6:45  41:54  
  47  Christy Bonstelle       37  F   Cambridge           MA    5/280     F3039       41:59   6:46  42:01  
  48  Scott Scheibner         30  M   Arlington           MA    17/248    M3039       42:00   6:46  42:02  
  49  Dave Allen              17  M   Hull                MA    1/ 10     M1417       42:00   6:46  42:03  
  50  Molly Strauss           33  F   Duxbury             MA    4/280     F3039       41:57   6:45  42:04  
  51  Jonathan Lawrence       29  M   Cambridge           MA    11/112    M1829       41:57   6:46  42:07  
  52  Jamie Blanks            45  M   Scituate            MA    10/178    M4049       42:10   6:48  42:16  
  53  Barbara Wipf            38  F   Cohasset            MA    6/280     F3039       42:20   6:49  42:23  
  54  E Morgan Scheiber       39  M   Marshfield          MA    18/248    M3039       42:21   6:49  42:23  
  55  Bradley Mingels         46  M   Scituate            MA    11/178    M4049       42:22   6:50  42:24  
  56  Arnold Roest            41  M   Duxbury             MA    12/178    M4049       42:23   6:50  42:26  
  57  Andrew Torchia          46  M   Somerville          MA    14/178    M4049       42:28   6:51  42:30  
  58  Stephen Fournier        22  M   Cambridge           MA    12/112    M1829       42:14   6:48  42:32  
  59  Steve Rooney            42  M   Plymouth            MA    13/178    M4049       42:28   6:51  42:33  
  60  Jeffrey Dimodica        42  M   Cohasset            MA    15/178    M4049       42:37   6:52  42:40  
  61  Josh Hines              32  M   Hanover             MA    21/248    M3039       42:37   6:52  42:44  
  62  Nathaniel Broomfield    36  M   East Greenwich      RI    22/248    M3039       42:41   6:53  42:44  
  63  Thomas Baxter           38  M   Scituate            MA    19/248    M3039       42:25   6:50  42:47  
  64  Andrew Wilkins          33  M   Charlestown         MA    20/248    M3039       42:37   6:52  42:52  
  65  Kristopher Seidell      30  M   Cambridge           MA    23/248    M3039       42:42   6:53  42:52  
  66  Philip Molloy           56  M   Plymouth            MA    4/ 71     M5059       42:49   6:54  42:54  
  67  Kelly Joslin            38  F   Cohasset            MA    7/280     F3039       42:46   6:53  42:58  
  68  Jamie Gallagher         29  M   Hull                MA    14/112    M1829       43:00   6:56  43:03  
  69  Robert Simms            54  M   Cohasset            MA    5/ 71     M5059       43:09   6:57  43:12  
  70  Bret Fortenberry        33  M   Brighton            MA    24/248    M3039       43:12   6:57  43:15  
  71  Patrik Outericky        32  M   Plymouth            MA    25/248    M3039       43:14   6:58  43:18  
  72  Aaron Gawlik            26  M   Boston              MA    15/112    M1829       43:08   6:57  43:20  
  73  Japa Volchok            32  M   Oakham              MA    26/248    M3039       43:25   7:00  43:29  
  74  Frank Doyle             32  M   Arlington           MA    27/248    M3039       43:26   7:00  43:30  
  75  Mark Foelster           22  M   Jamaica Plain       MA    13/112    M1829       42:47   6:54  43:32  
  76  Edward Thomas           31  M   Boston              MA    29/248    M3039       43:29   7:00  43:33  
  77  Garrett Canney          16  M   Cohasset            MA    2/ 10     M1417       43:13   6:58  43:36  
  78  Patrik Svensson         35  M   Newton              MA    28/248    M3039       43:29   7:00  43:39  
  79  William Dunham          30  M   Cambridge           MA    30/248    M3039       43:34   7:01  43:42  
  80  Andrew Marx             26  M   Cambridge           MA    16/112    M1829       43:31   7:01  43:43  
  81  Andy Corry              43  M   Cohasset            MA    17/178    M4049       43:42   7:02  43:44  
  82  Sal Genovese            43  M   Marblehead          MA    18/178    M4049       43:42   7:02  43:48  
  83  Jordan Greenberg        34  M   Duxbury             MA    31/248    M3039       43:43   7:03  43:48  
  84  Jonathan Hahn           40  M   Norwell             MA    16/178    M4049       43:39   7:02  43:52  
  85  Catherine Hartung       50  F   Morrisonville       NY    1/ 44     F5059       43:45   7:03  43:53  
  86  Peter Bunstein          21  M   Cohasset            MA    19/112    M1829       43:40   7:02  43:53  
  87  Patrick Noenickx        17  M   Scituate            MA    3/ 10     M1417       43:48   7:03  43:56  
  88  John Thonet             35  M   Marshfield          MA    32/248    M3039       43:55   7:04  43:57  
  89  David Loutzenheiser     42  M   Cambridge           MA    19/178    M4049       43:54   7:04  43:57  
  90  Nicole Harmony          24  F   Boston              MA    5/217     F1829       44:02   7:06  44:06  
  91  Melanie Wigmanich       30  F   Boston              MA    8/280     F3039       43:58   7:05  44:07  
  92  Linda Quimby            41  F   Middleton           MA    2/133     F4049       44:05   7:06  44:09  
  93  Stephen Ledbury         36  M   Needham             MA    33/248    M3039       43:57   7:05  44:12  
  94  Brendan Ryan            28  M   Boston              MA    18/112    M1829       43:40   7:02  44:14  
  95  Andy Wurtzel            29  M   Brookline           MA    21/112    M1829       44:05   7:06  44:14  
  96  John Carroll            47  M   Quincy              MA    20/178    M4049       44:08   7:07  44:14  
  97  Laura Lipcsei           40  F   Boston              MA    3/133     F4049       44:07   7:06  44:15  
  98  Amy Maguire             36  F   Hingham             MA    10/280    F3039       44:08   7:07  44:16  
  99  Kenneth Frankel         36  M   Sherborn            MA    34/248    M3039       44:10   7:07  44:19  
 100  Paul Berkeley           21  M   Allston             MA    17/112    M1829       43:35   7:01  44:21  
 101  Brian McGowan           39  M   Wrentham            MA    35/248    M3039       44:21   7:09  44:23  
 102  Kristin Lasch           33  F   Hingham             MA    9/280     F3039       44:00   7:05  44:26  
 103  Brian McGauley          26  M   Douglas             MA    20/112    M1829       43:55   7:05  44:29  
 104  Colin Whitney           17  M   Norfolk             MA    4/ 10     M1417       44:25   7:09  44:30  
 105  Bridget Kotelly         42  F   Scituate            MA    4/133     F4049       44:26   7:09  44:31  
 106  Bryan Dornfried         25  M   Boston              MA    23/112    M1829       44:31   7:10  44:37  
 107  Matt Smith              37  M   Cohasset            MA    37/248    M3039       44:37   7:11  44:39  
 108  Matthew Gregory         14  M   Cohasset            MA    5/ 10     M1417       44:38   7:11  44:41  
 109  Kevin McKeon            37  M   Cohasset            MA    36/248    M3039       44:36   7:11  44:44  
 110  Jennifer Lankow         36  F   Cohasset            MA    11/280    F3039       44:43   7:12  44:45  
 111  Crossan Barnes          34  M   Franklin            MA    39/248    M3039       44:41   7:12  44:48  
 112  Casey Owen              28  F   Boston              MA    6/217     F1829       44:44   7:12  44:50  
 113  David Leder             33  M   Boston              MA    38/248    M3039       44:38   7:11  44:51  
 114  Benjamin Ketchum        28  M   Newton              MA    24/112    M1829       44:43   7:12  44:51  
 115  William Adams           48  M   Hanover             MA    21/178    M4049       44:46   7:13  44:55  
 116  John Manley             33  M   Dorchester          MA    40/248    M3039       44:55   7:14  44:59  
 117  Kimberly Keszey         23  F   Allston             MA    7/217     F1829       44:46   7:13  45:00  
 118  Daniel Hixzon           20  M   Foxboro             MA    26/112    M1829       44:55   7:14  45:01  
 119  Paul Cakounes           25  M   Somerville          MA    25/112    M1829       44:49   7:13  45:01  
 120  Jeff Pike               36  M   Boston              MA    42/248    M3039       45:01   7:15  45:03  
 121  Paula Healey            28  F   Pocasset            MA    9/217     F1829       45:06   7:16  45:06  
 122  Philip Marcnese         23  M   Boston              MA    22/112    M1829       44:21   7:09  45:07  
 123  Jessica Stowell         29  F   Brookline           MA    8/217     F1829       45:00   7:15  45:10  
 124  Terry Green             46  M   Cohasset            MA    22/178    M4049       45:02   7:15  45:12  
 125  Erik Jennings           32  M   North Attleboro     MA    44/248    M3039       45:11   7:17  45:15  
 126  Brian London            29  M   Cambridge           MA    29/112    M1829       45:12   7:17  45:16  
 127  Alison Winslow          35  F   South Boston        MA    12/280    F3039       45:16   7:17  45:19  
 128  Peter Holland           38  M   Wellesley           MA    45/248    M3039       45:18   7:18  45:21  
 129  Stephen Young           22  M   Cambridge           MA    27/112    M1829       45:04   7:16  45:21  
 130  John Montgomery         44  M   Cohasset            MA    23/178    M4049       45:03   7:15  45:23  
 131  Martin Desmery          48  M   Duxbury             MA    26/178    M4049       45:25   7:19  45:30  
 132  Andy McFetridge         40  M   Cohasset            MA    25/178    M4049       45:09   7:16  45:32  
 133  Thomas Campbell         28  M   Charlestown         MA    28/112    M1829       45:05   7:16  45:34  
 134  Rick Stetson            64  M   Duxbury             MA    1/ 28     M6099       45:29   7:20  45:34  
 135  Chris Accettella        34  M   Hingham             MA    43/248    M3039       45:06   7:16  45:34  
 136  Tara Stone              38  F   North Scituate      MA    14/280    F3039       45:25   7:19  45:34  
 137  Gary Dumas              38  M   Manchester          CT    46/248    M3039       45:26   7:19  45:35  
 138  Kathleen Mickus         28  F   Cambridge           MA    10/217    F1829       45:18   7:18  45:36  
 139  Christine White         34  F   Cohasset            MA    13/280    F3039       45:22   7:18  45:36  
 140  Chuck Badeau            40  M   Newton              MA    24/178    M4049       45:08   7:16  45:41  
 141  Stephaine Grinmanis     22  F   Albany              NY    11/217    F1829       45:39   7:21  45:48  
 142  Mark Valle              36  M   Boston              MA    48/248    M3039       45:30   7:20  45:49  
 143  Jeffrey Duryea          46  M   Jamaica Plain       MA    27/178    M4049       45:36   7:21  45:54  
 144  Scott Rabschnuk         44  M   Hingham             MA    28/178    M4049       45:38   7:21  45:55  
 145  Patrick O'Neill         38  M   Raynham             MA    41/248    M3039       44:57   7:14  45:58  
 146  Robert McGrath          46  M   Sharon              MA    29/178    M4049       45:43   7:22  46:01  
 147  Peter Minich            40  M   Scituate            MA    30/178    M4049       45:59   7:25  46:04  
 148  Jeff Salmeri            37  M   South Easton        MA    49/248    M3039       46:03   7:25  46:07  
 149  Neil Greene             28  M   Brighton            MA    30/112    M1829       46:07   7:26  46:10  
 150  Peter Rackley           43  M   Raynham             MA    34/178    M4049       46:10   7:26  46:12  
 151  Patrick Dundas          54  M   Duxbury             MA    6/ 71     M5059       46:10   7:26  46:13  
 152  Michael Reddy           47  M   North Attleboro     MA    32/178    M4049       46:09   7:26  46:14  
 153  Kazimier Markiewicz     45  M   Hopkinton           MA    31/178    M4049       46:02   7:25  46:15  
 154  Judith Stavis           41  F   Cohasset            MA    5/133     F4049       45:56   7:24  46:16  
 155  Connor Green            13  M   Cohasset            MA    1/  1     M0113       46:08   7:26  46:18  
 156  Nicholas Martinelli     30  M   Cambridge           MA    47/248    M3039       45:27   7:19  46:19  
 157  Dale Haver              38  M   Cohasset            MA    50/248    M3039       46:05   7:25  46:24  
 158  Craig Maurer            28  M   Watertown           MA    31/112    M1829       46:14   7:27  46:27  
 159  Victoria Delmonico      34  F   Boston              MA    15/280    F3039       46:28   7:29  46:31  
 160  Jeff Quillan            41  M   Hingham             MA    33/178    M4049       46:10   7:26  46:31  
 161  Robert Browne           43  M   Plympton            MA    35/178    M4049       46:18   7:28  46:34  
 162  Eric Sanders            39  M   Saugus              MA    51/248    M3039       46:23   7:28  46:35  
 163  Razvan Mirica           27  M   Cambridge           MA    32/112    M1829       46:24   7:29  46:37  
 164  John Loughnane          44  M   Quincy              MA    36/178    M4049       46:20   7:28  46:39  
 165  Daniel Christopher      47  M   Weymouth            MA    39/178    M4049       46:36   7:30  46:42  
 166  Terry MacCormack        17  M   Cohasset            MA    6/ 10     M1417       46:31   7:30  46:42  
 167  Greg May                40  M   Hingham             MA    38/178    M4049       46:30   7:29  46:43  
 168  Craig Brenner           41  M   Plymouth            MA    40/178    M4049       46:41   7:31  46:43  
 169  Jason Smith             35  M   Scituate            MA    54/248    M3039       46:40   7:31  46:44  
 170  Adrienne Ramsey         30  F   Hingham             MA    16/280    F3039       46:36   7:30  46:44  
 171  Louis Desmarteaux       24  M   Hull                MA    33/112    M1829       46:40   7:31  46:49  
 172  Lito Jaco               37  M   South Easton        MA    53/248    M3039       46:38   7:31  46:54  
 173  Brian Simone            37  M   Cohasset            MA    52/248    M3039       46:31   7:30  46:55  
 174  Jon Downing             22  M   Allston             MA    35/112    M1829       46:48   7:32  46:56  
 175  Gary Zemotel            40  M   Plymouth            MA    41/178    M4049       46:52   7:33  46:58  
 176  Sam Hawkins             22  M   Roxbury Crossing    MA    34/112    M1829       46:42   7:31  47:00  
 177  David Karoff            53  M   Providence          RI    7/ 71     M5059       46:40   7:31  47:03  
 178  Jillian Madison         40  F   Hanover             MA    6/133     F4049       46:54   7:33  47:05  
 179  Sean Dillon             39  M   Scituate            MA    58/248    M3039       47:02   7:35  47:06  
 180  Julia Ledewitz          22  F   Cambridge           MA    12/217    F1829       46:37   7:31  47:09  
 181  Rich Calak              21  M   Albany              NY    36/112    M1829       47:01   7:34  47:09  
 182  William Grimes          41  M   Cohasset            MA    42/178    M4049       46:56   7:34  47:10  
 183  Jared Curry             31  M   Cohasset            MA    56/248    M3039       46:55   7:34  47:11  
 184  Amy Schaeffer           36  F   Norwell             MA    17/280    F3039       47:01   7:34  47:14  
 185  Todd Horton             32  M   Cambridge           MA    55/248    M3039       46:49   7:32  47:15  
 186  Samuel Kopper           62  M   Hingham             MA    2/ 28     M6099       47:13   7:36  47:16  
 187  Kirk Jackisch           42  M   Cohasset            MA    43/178    M4049       47:08   7:36  47:18  
 188  Thomas Broderick        47  M   Melrose             MA    37/178    M4049       46:30   7:29  47:22  
 189  Melissa Purswell        28  F   Somerville          MA    13/217    F1829       46:58   7:34  47:28  
 190  Susan Stirrat           53  F   Dorchester          MA    2/ 44     F5059       47:25   7:38  47:28  
 191  Eric Baldwin            38  M   Brookline           MA    57/248    M3039       46:59   7:34  47:29  
 192  Matthew Carroll         35  M   Westford            MA    59/248    M3039       47:22   7:38  47:34  
 193  Jack Bowen              50  M   Hanover             MA    8/ 71     M5059       47:33   7:40  47:35  
 194  Anna Kondratenok        26  F   Boston              MA    16/217    F1829       47:29   7:39  47:37  
 195  Steve Irza              51  M   Concord             MA    9/ 71     M5059       47:36   7:40  47:39  
 196  Mary Kate Shea          47  F   Marshfield          MA    7/133     F4049       47:28   7:39  47:40  
 197  Chris Barbour           29  M   Quincy              MA    38/112    M1829       47:34   7:40  47:41  
 198  Adam Wahab              25  M   Cambridge           MA    37/112    M1829       47:25   7:38  47:46  
 199  Steve Hickey            47  M   Hingham             MA    44/178    M4049       47:12   7:36  47:47  
 200  Jeffrey Pearson         40  M   Hull                MA    45/178    M4049       47:26   7:38  47:48  
 201  Douglas Harvey          29  M   Salem               MA    39/112    M1829       47:40   7:41  47:48  
 202  Susie Whelan            23  F   Worcester           MA    15/217    F1829       47:27   7:39  47:49  
 203  Jessie Beers-Altman     25  F   Somerville          MA    14/217    F1829       47:26   7:38  47:50  
 204  Christopher Brinzey     40  M   Cohasset            MA    47/178    M4049       47:32   7:39  47:52  
 205  Craig Paris             31  M   Charlestown         MA    61/248    M3039       47:31   7:39  47:56  
 206  Rebecca Lynch           49  F   Hingham             MA    8/133     F4049       47:32   7:39  47:57  
 207  Wilton Childs           16  M   Norwell             MA    7/ 10     M1417       47:30   7:39  47:57  
 208  Paul Appleton           40  M   Cohasset            MA    46/178    M4049       47:29   7:39  47:58  
 209  Jason Cameron           37  M   Scituate            MA    63/248    M3039       47:40   7:41  47:59  
 210  Thomas Hancock          45  M   Hingham             MA    48/178    M4049       47:39   7:40  48:00  
 211  Nick Viveiros           28  M   Boston              MA    41/112    M1829       47:56   7:43  48:04  
 212  Catherine Hartman       40  F   Hingham             MA    11/133    F4049       47:54   7:43  48:04  
 213  Anne Marie Winchester   42  F   Duxbury             MA    10/133    F4049       47:51   7:42  48:05  
 214  Angela Jennings         29  F   North Attleboro     MA    17/217    F1829       47:50   7:42  48:07  
 215  Andy Orth               39  M   Hingham             MA    62/248    M3039       47:36   7:40  48:09  
 216  Ramiro Ferrey           34  M   Hingham             MA    64/248    M3039       47:49   7:42  48:10  
 217  Margaret Goedecke       28  F   Boston              MA    18/217    F1829       47:52   7:43  48:10  
 218  Beth Corry              44  F   Cohasset            MA    9/133     F4049       47:50   7:42  48:11  
 219  Jason Giguere           27  M   West Roxbury        MA    42/112    M1829       47:57   7:44  48:11  
 220  Brett MacQuarrie        30  M   Cohasset            MA    60/248    M3039       47:23   7:38  48:11  
 221  Adam McQueen            27  M   North Quincy        MA    40/112    M1829       47:51   7:43  48:13  
 222  W. Casey Gildea         43  M   Cohasset            MA    49/178    M4049       47:49   7:42  48:14  
 223  Nate Rand               33  M   Scituate            MA    68/248    M3039       48:09   7:45  48:16  
 224  Nora Bowman             26  F   Boston              MA    19/217    F1829       48:09   7:45  48:16  
 225  Stephen Meneely         48  M   Marshfield          MA    50/178    M4049       48:02   7:44  48:18  
 226  Taryn Cooper            19  F   Albany              NY    20/217    F1829       48:13   7:46  48:21  
 227  Dave Daru               53  M   Hingham             MA    10/ 71    M5059       48:02   7:44  48:22  
 228  Eric Rosenberg          38  M   Somerville          MA    69/248    M3039       48:15   7:46  48:23  
 229  Paul Karoff             50  M   Hull                MA    11/ 71    M5059       48:09   7:45  48:24  
 230  Steven Pierce           45  M   Plymouth            MA    52/178    M4049       48:20   7:47  48:24  
 231  Ryanne Carmichael       34  F   Duxbury             MA    19/280    F3039       48:18   7:47  48:26  
 232  Thomas Spicer           40  M   Cohasset            MA    51/178    M4049       48:12   7:46  48:29  
 233  Kim Spicer              38  F   Cohasset            MA    18/280    F3039       48:12   7:46  48:29  
 234  Colleen Connearney Sch  29  F   Arlington           MA    23/217    F1829       48:26   7:48  48:32  
 235  Matt Fusco              43  M   South Hamilton      MA    54/178    M4049       48:24   7:48  48:32  
 236  Heidi Ryder             47  F   Acton               MA    12/133    F4049       48:24   7:48  48:33  
 237  Betty Yung              25  F   Boston              MA    24/217    F1829       48:29   7:49  48:37  
 238  Glyn Palmer             36  M   Brooklyn            NY    67/248    M3039       48:08   7:45  48:40  
 239  Meredith Thayer         28  F   Quincy              MA    22/217    F1829       48:21   7:47  48:44  
 240  Gregory Wipf            38  M   Cohasset            MA    71/248    M3039       48:43   7:51  48:45  
 241  Karen Leblanc           42  F   Pembroke            MA    13/133    F4049       48:36   7:50  48:46  
 242  Hank Pierotti           40  M   Scituate            MA    55/178    M4049       48:41   7:51  48:47  
 243  Earl Littlefield        38  M   Pembroke            MA    65/248    M3039       48:00   7:44  48:48  
 244  Jennifer Packard        36  F   Hingham             MA    21/280    F3039       48:37   7:50  48:49  
 245  Kelly Grech             38  F   Cohasset            MA    20/280    F3039       48:35   7:50  48:49  
 246  Ryan Jones              31  M   Cambridge           MA    72/248    M3039       48:45   7:51  48:50  
 247  David Cleary            35  M   Boston              MA    66/248    M3039       48:07   7:45  48:50  
 248  Owen Kirkbride          22  M   Scituate            MA    43/112    M1829       48:26   7:48  48:51  
 249  Michael Tucker          37  M   Hingham             MA    74/248    M3039       48:45   7:51  48:52  
 250  Mark Connelly           50  M   Marshfield          MA    14/ 71    M5059       48:39   7:50  48:53  
 251  Jennifer Anderson       31  F   Longmeadow          MA    22/280    F3039       48:38   7:50  48:54  
 252  Ross Moir               30  M   Arlington           MA    70/248    M3039       48:41   7:51  48:54  
 253  Laura Ishkanian         23  F   South Boston        MA    21/217    F1829       48:15   7:46  48:55  
 254  Paul O'Leary            42  M   Cohasset            MA    59/178    M4049       48:53   7:52  48:59  
 255  Liam Cataldo            47  M   Hingham             MA    57/178    M4049       48:53   7:52  49:01  
 256  Paul Burke              45  M   Quincy              MA    58/178    M4049       48:53   7:52  49:01  
 257  Kristen Greenbaum       23  F   Brighton            MA    25/217    F1829       49:00   7:54  49:05  
 258  Richard Flynn           50  M   Cohasset            MA    13/ 71    M5059       48:39   7:50  49:05  
 259  Marc Belanger           37  M   Shrewsbury          MA    78/248    M3039       48:58   7:53  49:06  
 260  Scott Espey             27  M   Somerville          MA    45/112    M1829       48:54   7:53  49:08  
 261  Jeff Rogers             52  M   Scituate            MA    12/ 71    M5059       48:33   7:49  49:10  
 262  Rich Chute              32  M   Cohasset            MA    76/248    M3039       48:56   7:53  49:10  
 263  Christy Lefebvre        31  F   Dorchester          MA    24/280    F3039       49:06   7:55  49:11  
 264  Terrence Lynch          30  M   Hull                MA    73/248    M3039       48:45   7:51  49:14  
 265  Christopher Ryan        27  M   Boston              MA    44/112    M1829       48:27   7:48  49:14  
 266  Martin Davy             44  M   Boston              MA    53/178    M4049       48:21   7:47  49:16  
 267  Colleen Conyngh Conyng  30  F   Framingham          MA    23/280    F3039       48:54   7:53  49:20  
 268  Karen McDonnell         33  F   Needham             MA    25/280    F3039       49:06   7:55  49:20  
 269  Peter Austin            43  M   Manchester          CT    65/178    M4049       49:13   7:56  49:22  
 270  Ryan Porter             31  M   Allston             MA    77/248    M3039       48:57   7:53  49:29  
 271  Patrick Demers          48  M   Duxbury             MA    63/178    M4049       49:02   7:54  49:29  
 272  Peter Thompson          42  M   Scituate            MA    56/178    M4049       48:46   7:51  49:30  
 273  Michael MacCormack      40  M   Braintree           MA    62/178    M4049       49:00   7:54  49:33  
 274  Daniel Mardeusz         49  M   Scituate            MA    61/178    M4049       48:58   7:53  49:34  
 275  James Donohue           38  M   Cohasset            MA    81/248    M3039       49:14   7:56  49:34  
 276  Andrew Russo            25  M   Weymouth            MA    46/112    M1829       49:22   7:57  49:35  
 277  Jocelyn Lilly           21  F   Weymouth            MA    28/217    F1829       49:22   7:57  49:35  
 278  Ryan Morgan             34  M   Somerville          MA    75/248    M3039       48:53   7:52  49:38  
 279  Jill Carnevale          32  F   Cohasset            MA    26/280    F3039       49:27   7:58  49:39  
 280  Richard Martone         54  M   Cohasset            MA    16/ 71    M5059       49:30   7:58  49:41  
 281  Laurie Chabot           27  F   Cohasset            MA    27/217    F1829       49:19   7:57  49:41  
 282  Jim Cavanaro            47  M   Norwell             MA    60/178    M4049       48:54   7:53  49:43  
 283  David Lincoln           28  M   Chestnut Hill       MA    47/112    M1829       49:39   8:00  49:44  
 284  Barry Brodette          51  M   North Andover       MA    17/ 71    M5059       49:40   8:00  49:45  
 285  John Udelson            37  M   Boston              MA    79/248    M3039       49:00   7:54  49:47  
 286  Aaron Albright          40  M   Cohasset            MA    70/178    M4049       49:39   8:00  49:49  
 287  John Froio              41  M   Cohasset            MA    69/178    M4049       49:35   7:59  49:49  
 288  Kenneth Kehoe           43  M   Hanover             MA    68/178    M4049       49:31   7:59  49:50  
 289  Paul Gannon             48  M   Hingham             MA    66/178    M4049       49:31   7:58  49:51  
 290  Chelsea Grossman        20  F   Cohasset            MA    30/217    F1829       49:45   8:01  49:54  
 291  Hadley Igo              41  F   Hingham             MA    14/133    F4049       49:48   8:01  49:55  
 292  Emily Colantoni         28  F   Norwell             MA    29/217    F1829       49:26   7:58  49:55  
 293  Katherine Connelly      33  F   Hingham             MA    29/280    F3039       49:48   8:01  49:55  
 294  Francis Okeefe          53  M   Weymouth            MA    15/ 71    M5059       49:24   7:57  49:56  
 295  Jon Meshel              32  M   Newton              MA    80/248    M3039       49:04   7:54  49:57  
 296  Dana Norton             44  F   Cohasset            MA    15/133    F4049       49:52   8:02  49:58  
 297  Craig Gormley           38  M   Hopkinton           MA    83/248    M3039       49:23   7:57  49:59  
 298  John O'Leary            35  M   Hingham             MA    84/248    M3039       49:29   7:58  50:00  
 299  Justine Scott           23  F   Somerville          MA    26/217    F1829       49:18   7:56  50:00  
 300  Craig Coffey            38  M   Cohasset            MA    85/248    M3039       49:31   7:59  50:00  
 301  Gabriel Gomez           43  M   Cohasset            MA    67/178    M4049       49:31   7:59  50:00  
 302  David Frederick         44  M   Cohasset            MA    71/178    M4049       49:40   8:00  50:00  
 303  Denis Rooney            27  M   Newton              MA    49/112    M1829       49:48   8:01  50:02  
 304  Gil Peters              62  M   Hull                MA    3/ 28     M6099       49:45   8:01  50:05  
 305  Molly Stone             27  F   Cambridge           MA    31/217    F1829       49:47   8:01  50:05  
 306  Ginny Carlin            55  F   Marshfield          MA    3/ 44     F5059       49:52   8:02  50:07  
 307  Kristen Murphy          29  F   Melrose             MA    33/217    F1829       49:55   8:02  50:07  
 308  Kyla McKenna            24  F   Harvard             MA    32/217    F1829       49:53   8:02  50:08  
 309  Derek Dolan             21  M   Boston              MA    48/112    M1829       49:41   8:00  50:08  
 310  Joseph Hladick          46  M   Natick              MA    72/178    M4049       50:01   8:03  50:10  
 311  Paul Bridges            36  M   Marshfield          MA    87/248    M3039       49:43   8:01  50:11  
 312  Christopher Byrne       43  M   Bridgewater         MA    64/178    M4049       49:10   7:55  50:11  
 313  Jill Kelley             30  F   Salem               MA    27/280    F3039       49:42   8:00  50:13  
 314  Nancy Dorn              50  F   Plymouth            MA    4/ 44     F5059       50:03   8:04  50:14  
 315  Chris Severance         35  M   Marion              MA    82/248    M3039       49:19   7:57  50:16  
 316  Michael Rosen           42  M   Cohasset            MA    73/178    M4049       50:01   8:03  50:17  
 317  Kara O'Toole            35  F   Quincy              MA    28/280    F3039       49:46   8:01  50:19  
 318  Jillean Price           29  F   Arlington           MA    34/217    F1829       50:06   8:04  50:24  
 319  Jacques Garand          52  M   Pelham              NH    19/ 71    M5059       49:51   8:02  50:24  
 320  Andrew McKenna          30  M   Boston              MA    91/248    M3039       50:13   8:05  50:27  
 321  Sarah McCrann           37  F   Hanover             MA    30/280    F3039       49:58   8:03  50:29  
 322  Lea Reservitz           39  F   Boston              MA    32/280    F3039       50:18   8:06  50:29  
 323  Cassi Belmarsh          36  F   Abington            MA    34/280    F3039       50:22   8:07  50:29  
 324  Kaitlyn Hollander       24  F   Waltham             MA    37/217    F1829       50:20   8:07  50:31  
 325  John Glynn              31  M   Boston              MA    97/248    M3039       50:26   8:07  50:31  
 326  Alexander Tatum         30  M   Boston              MA    96/248    M3039       50:25   8:07  50:31  
 327  Patrick O'Connor        32  M   Quincy              MA    89/248    M3039       50:12   8:05  50:33  
 328  Nicole Ackerman         36  F   Hingham             MA    35/280    F3039       50:23   8:07  50:35  
 329  Richard Ghiorse         54  M   Weymouth            MA    18/ 71    M5059       49:43   8:00  50:35  
 330  Monica Jaco                 F   South Easton        MA    /                 50:21   8:07  50:36  
 331  Kevin Lynch             37  M   Cohasset            MA    95/248    M3039       50:20   8:06  50:36  
 332  Matt Lowery             37  M   Melrose             MA    88/248    M3039       49:56   8:03  50:37  
 333  Sara Lund               26  F   Somerville          MA    35/217    F1829       50:14   8:06  50:37  
 334  Donald Bell             37  M   Hingham             MA    92/248    M3039       50:14   8:05  50:41  
 335  Nicole Whitney          21  F   Cohasset            MA    38/217    F1829       50:29   8:08  50:43  
 336  Rachel Somogie          25  F   Derry               NH    39/217    F1829       50:30   8:08  50:45  
 337  Tara Miller             38  F   Seymour             CT    37/280    F3039       50:40   8:10  50:45  
 338  Derek Spark             36  M   Braintree           MA    90/248    M3039       50:12   8:05  50:46  
 339  Courtney Railton        38  F   Scituate            MA    31/280    F3039       50:16   8:06  50:47  
 340  Steven Harris           37  M   Hingham             MA    100/248   M3039       50:37   8:09  50:47  
 341  Douglas Beyer           37  M   Weymouth            MA    102/248   M3039       50:42   8:10  50:48  
 342  Kevin King              38  M   Framingham          MA    86/248    M3039       49:39   8:00  50:49  
 343  Pamela Gremley          44  F   Harvard             MA    16/133    F4049       50:30   8:08  50:51  
 344  Siobhan Sheehan         46  F   Duxbury             MA    17/133    F4049       50:37   8:09  50:52  
 345  Daniel Warn             34  M   South Boston        MA    98/248    M3039       50:27   8:08  50:52  
 346  Josiah Stevenson        50  M   Cohasset            MA    22/ 71    M5059       50:33   8:08  50:52  
 347  Susan Young             37  F   Cohasset            MA    38/280    F3039       50:46   8:11  50:54  
 348  James Tougas            43  M   Plympton            MA    75/178    M4049       50:20   8:07  50:55  
 349  Anthony Itrich          33  M   Brockton            MA    93/248    M3039       50:14   8:05  50:55  
 350  Stephen Hixon           48  M   Foxboro             MA    77/178    M4049       50:39   8:09  50:55  
 351  Beverly Coronis         52  F   Marshfield          MA    5/ 44     F5059       50:44   8:10  50:56  
 352  Tiffany Tang            24  F   Brookline           MA    36/217    F1829       50:18   8:06  50:58  
 353  David Ballinger         50  M   Scituate            MA    20/ 71    M5059       50:03   8:04  50:58  
 354  Linda Saccone           33  F   Brockton            MA    39/280    F3039       50:56   8:12  51:00  
 355  Mary Martini            26  F   Boston              MA    40/217    F1829       50:32   8:08  51:01  
 356  Linda Chin              41  F   Duxbury             MA    18/133    F4049       50:57   8:12  51:02  
 357  Leonard Digiovanni      49  M   Upton               MA    78/178    M4049       50:39   8:10  51:03  
 358  Jeremiah Stevenson      32  M   West Roxbury        MA    101/248   M3039       50:39   8:10  51:03  
 359  David Oconnor           51  M   Hingham             MA    21/ 71    M5059       50:19   8:06  51:03  
 360  Gates Bryant            37  M   Hingham             MA    103/248   M3039       50:46   8:11  51:04  
 361  Kenneth Kuperstein      41  M   Brookline           MA    81/178    M4049       50:59   8:13  51:05  
 362  Peter Scaccia           38  M   Franklin            MA    94/248    M3039       50:15   8:06  51:07  
 363  Emma Eriksson           27  F   Humarock            MA    42/217    F1829       50:56   8:12  51:09  
 364  Elizabeth Dalby         27  F   Stoneham            MA    41/217    F1829       50:49   8:11  51:10  
 365  Todd Currie             29  M   Littleton           MA    54/112    M1829       50:59   8:13  51:10  
 366  Spencer Dalby           28  M   Stoneham            MA    51/112    M1829       50:50   8:11  51:10  
 367  Caitlin Gravina         37  F   Norwell             MA    33/280    F3039       50:22   8:07  51:11  
 368  Stephen Sullivan        50  M   Avon                MA    23/ 71    M5059       50:51   8:11  51:12  
 369  Erin Casperson          31  F   Pembroke            MA    36/280    F3039       50:34   8:09  51:12  
 370  Nicole Duffy            27  F   Jamaica Plain       MA    43/217    F1829       50:57   8:12  51:13  
 371  Daniel Robichau         47  M   Boston              MA    83/178    M4049       51:04   8:14  51:13  
 372  Billy MacK              16  M   Cohasset            MA    8/ 10     M1417       50:51   8:11  51:15  
 373  Richard Radulski        35  M   Hingham             MA    105/248   M3039       50:59   8:13  51:15  
 374  Patrick Donovan         45  M   Wakefield           MA    74/178    M4049       50:18   8:06  51:17  
 375  Paul Carroll            31  M   Charlestown         MA    99/248    M3039       50:29   8:08  51:18  
 376  Jeff Craig              41  M   Cohasset            MA    80/178    M4049       50:53   8:12  51:20  
 377  Thomas Weldon           42  M   Pembroke            MA    76/178    M4049       50:38   8:09  51:21  
 378  Nancy Ruscio-Bell       29  F   Pembroke            MA    44/217    F1829       51:03   8:13  51:21  
 379  Thomas Derderian        60  M   Winthrop            MA    4/ 28     M6099       51:21   8:16  51:25  
 380  Robert Kadunc           41  M   Hyannis             MA    79/178    M4049       50:50   8:11  51:25  
 381  Maureen MacEachern      24  F   Boston              MA    45/217    F1829       51:15   8:15  51:26  
 382  Courtney Culhane        17  F   Cohasset            MA    1/  5     F1417       50:42   8:10  51:27  
 383  William Fusco           48  M   Cohasset            MA    88/178    M4049       51:24   8:17  51:32  
 384  Katie Myers             38  F   Hingham             MA    40/280    F3039       51:12   8:15  51:33  
 385  Steve Myers             38  M   Hingham             MA    107/248   M3039       51:12   8:15  51:33  
 386  Jeff Caylor             40  M   Bridgewater         MA    84/178    M4049       51:09   8:14  51:37  
 387  Laurie Tedeschi         47  F   Hingham             MA    19/133    F4049       51:20   8:16  51:38  
 388  Michael Prendergast     56  M   Hingham             MA    24/ 71    M5059       51:28   8:17  51:38  
 389  Brian Mullaney          36  M   Quincy              MA    106/248   M3039       50:59   8:13  51:39  
 390  James Burak             27  M   Stoneham            MA    52/112    M1829       50:56   8:12  51:40  
 391  Sean Conte              27  M   Cohasset            MA    50/112    M1829       50:43   8:10  51:40  
 392  Matthew Caputo          27  M   Stoneham            MA    53/112    M1829       50:58   8:13  51:41  
 393  Eileen Lynch            31  F   New York            NY    42/280    F3039       51:25   8:17  51:41  
 394  Elizabeth Oddleifson    41  F   Hingham             MA    21/133    F4049       51:34   8:18  51:42  
 395  Michael Hannigan        39  M   Braintree           MA    104/248   M3039       50:59   8:13  51:42  
 396  Cathy Forest            41  F   Cohasset            MA    20/133    F4049       51:25   8:17  51:42  
 397  Kelley Allardi          36  F   North Reading       MA    41/280    F3039       51:13   8:15  51:43  
 398  Robert Scordino         48  M   Belmont             MA    82/178    M4049       51:01   8:13  51:44  
 399  Kenneth Becker          67  M   Shrew               MA    5/ 28     M6099       51:44   8:20  51:47  
 400  Alex Jones              23  M   Dorchester          MA    56/112    M1829       51:08   8:14  51:48  
 401  Kathy Sidlauskas        41  F   Marshfield          MA    23/133    F4049       51:43   8:20  51:51  
 402  Matthew Connelly        35  M   Hingham             MA    113/248   M3039       51:44   8:20  51:51  
 403  Thomas Burton           37  M   Duxbury             MA    108/248   M3039       51:17   8:16  51:54  
 404  Michael Gill            41  M   Duxbury             MA    87/178    M4049       51:22   8:16  51:55  
 405  Harry Palley            23  M   Worcester           MA    55/112    M1829       51:00   8:13  51:55  
 406  Katherine Madden        23  F   Cambridge           MA    46/217    F1829       51:39   8:19  51:56  
 407  Dana Gilpatrick         25  M   Littleton           MA    57/112    M1829       51:41   8:20  51:56  
 408  Kurt Devries            48  M   Cohasset            MA    90/178    M4049       51:38   8:19  51:57  
 409  James Conz              38  M   Foxboro             MA    109/248   M3039       51:22   8:16  51:58  
 410  Jennifer Castello       40  F   Duxbury             MA    25/133    F4049       51:53   8:21  51:59  
 411  Ted Julian              41  M   Lincoln             MA    91/178    M4049       51:56   8:22  52:00  
 412  Thomas Bain             33  M   Braintree           MA    117/248   M3039       51:57   8:22  52:01  
 413  David Dipasquale        40  M   Boston              MA    89/178    M4049       51:32   8:18  52:01  
 414  Mark Gilmore            31  M   Norfolk             MA    112/248   M3039       51:34   8:18  52:03  
 415  Brenda Cipullo          40  F   Kingston            MA    24/133    F4049       51:51   8:21  52:04  
 416  Chris Adams             37  M   Plymouth            MA    116/248   M3039       51:57   8:22  52:07  
 417  Brian Kerins            36  M   Quincy              MA    119/248   M3039       52:00   8:23  52:07  
 418  Ingrid Bornheimer-Smit  37  F   Marshfield          MA    43/280    F3039       51:48   8:21  52:08  
 419  Marc Conte              31  M   Palo Alto           CA    120/248   M3039       52:03   8:23  52:09  
 420  Carrie Wicker           31  F   Boston              MA    47/280    F3039       52:03   8:23  52:09  
 421  Jen Ruffini             39  F   Norwell             MA    46/280    F3039       52:02   8:23  52:12  
 422  Craig Tarantino         46  M   Pembroke            MA    93/178    M4049       52:10   8:24  52:15  
 423  Janine Fellone          27  F   North Easton        MA    47/217    F1829       51:51   8:21  52:16  
 424  Michael Fernandes       29  M   Norton              MA    58/112    M1829       51:51   8:21  52:16  
 425  Paul Crowley            45  M   Hanover             MA    85/178    M4049       51:17   8:16  52:17  
 426  Scott Gravina           35  M   Norwell             MA    110/248   M3039       51:30   8:18  52:19  
 427  Kristie Houghton        43  F   Hull                MA    26/133    F4049       51:58   8:22  52:23  
 428  Joseph Buckley          48  M   Norfolk             MA    86/178    M4049       51:20   8:16  52:24  
 429  Eileen Forman           43  F   Norwell             MA    28/133    F4049       52:17   8:25  52:24  
 430  Kathy Devaney           41  F   Cohasset            MA    22/133    F4049       51:42   8:20  52:25  
 431  Keiko Short             39  F   Sudbury             MA    44/280    F3039       51:59   8:22  52:25  
 432  Nathaniel Tipton        35  M   Jamaica Plain       MA    111/248   M3039       51:31   8:18  52:26  
 433  Francine Galvin         38  F   Cohasset            MA    49/280    F3039       52:16   8:25  52:28  
 434  T Murphy                33  F   Marblehead          MA    50/280    F3039       52:16   8:25  52:28  
 435  Michael Gaughran        41  M   Franklin            MA    97/178    M4049       52:25   8:26  52:28  
 436  James McVeigh           34  M   Revere              MA    126/248   M3039       52:23   8:26  52:32  
 437  William Brossi          40  M   Northborough        MA    95/178    M4049       52:18   8:25  52:34  
 438  Sheelah Scott           19  F   Cohasset            MA    51/217    F1829       52:20   8:26  52:35  
 439  Beth Mercurio           38  F   Hingham             MA    51/280    F3039       52:25   8:27  52:35  
 440  Monica Zigman           24  F   South Boston        MA    48/217    F1829       51:55   8:22  52:35  
 441  Danielle Slate          38  F   Milton              MA    45/280    F3039       52:00   8:23  52:36  
 442  Warren Childs           50  M   Norwell             MA    25/ 71    M5059       52:11   8:24  52:38  
 443  Andrew Sullivan         22  M   South Boston        MA    61/112    M1829       52:17   8:25  52:38  
 444  David Mussafer          45  M   Weston              MA    92/178    M4049       52:07   8:24  52:39  
 445  Frank Schultz           36  M   Taunton             MA    114/248   M3039       51:45   8:20  52:39  
 446  Matthew McCrann         37  M   Hanover             MA    122/248   M3039       52:08   8:24  52:40  
 447  Kristin Mulvey          24  F   Mashpee             MA    49/217    F1829       52:13   8:25  52:42  
 448  Cheryl Nelson           39  F   Scituate            MA    48/280    F3039       52:08   8:24  52:43  
 449  Lisa Kerr               33  F   Hingham             MA    52/280    F3039       52:26   8:27  52:46  
 450  Susan Fernstrom         51  F   Amesbury            MA    7/ 44     F5059       52:36   8:28  52:47  
 451  Lane Glenn              41  M   Amesbury            MA    98/178    M4049       52:36   8:28  52:47  
 452  Stephanie Izzo          24  F   Quincy              MA    50/217    F1829       52:20   8:26  52:48  
 453  Cynthia Swartwood       42  F   Cohasset            MA    29/133    F4049       52:22   8:26  52:49  
 454  Peter Rhoads            45  M   Watertown           MA    94/178    M4049       52:10   8:24  52:50  
 455  Patty Ma                47  F   Boston              MA    31/133    F4049       52:35   8:28  52:53  
 456  Karen Driscoll          43  F   Norwell             MA    30/133    F4049       52:33   8:28  52:55  
 457  Lauren Monahan          36  F   Norwell             MA    55/280    F3039       52:32   8:28  52:55  
 458  Elizabeth Kissick       41  F   Cohasset            MA    32/133    F4049       52:46   8:30  52:55  
 459  Kathy Gentile           36  F   Cohasset            MA    56/280    F3039       52:35   8:28  52:56  
 460  Ryan Heald              31  M   Boston              MA    125/248   M3039       52:19   8:26  52:57  
 461  Frank Selinger          32  M   South Boston        MA    118/248   M3039       51:59   8:22  52:57  
 462  John Herth              51  M   Cohasset            MA    28/ 71    M5059       52:36   8:28  52:58  
 463  Ginny McCord            50  F   Norwell             MA    6/ 44     F5059       52:32   8:28  52:59  
 464  Cynthia Hastings        51  F   Winthrop            MA    8/ 44     F5059       52:55   8:31  52:59  
 465  Laura Cowan             31  F   Cambridge           MA    53/280    F3039       52:27   8:27  52:59  
 466  Anthony Pavao           37  M   Plymouth            MA    130/248   M3039       52:34   8:28  52:59  
 467  Lindsay Grossman        23  F   Cohasset            MA    56/217    F1829       52:52   8:31  53:00  
 468  Ethan Torrey            38  M   Cohasset            MA    115/248   M3039       51:56   8:22  53:01  
 469  Michael Savage          59  M   Cohasset            MA    31/ 71    M5059       52:56   8:32  53:01  
 470  Kate Sullivan           38  F   Kingston            MA    58/280    F3039       52:43   8:29  53:01  
 471  Ruth Belden             23  F   Salem               NH    55/217    F1829       52:48   8:30  53:03  
 472  Charlie Downing         50  M   Cohasset            MA    30/ 71    M5059       52:56   8:31  53:04  
 473  William Looney          52  M   Duxbury             MA    26/ 71    M5059       52:26   8:27  53:04  
 474  Kevin Bell              29  M   Somerville          MA    65/112    M1829       52:44   8:30  53:04  
 475  Matthew Costello        38  M   Medfield            MA    128/248   M3039       52:28   8:27  53:05  
 476  Doug Carter             39  M   Hanover             MA    129/248   M3039       52:29   8:27  53:05  
 477  Daniel Reilly           50  M   Westford            MA    32/ 71    M5059       52:58   8:32  53:07  
 478  Hichul Kim              32  M   Albany              NY    123/248   M3039       52:17   8:25  53:09  
 479  Stephanie Davis         27  F   Boston              MA    58/217    F1829       53:03   8:33  53:11  
 480  James Joyce             28  M   Abington            MA    62/112    M1829       52:22   8:26  53:13  
 481  Chris Plecs             31  M   Cohasset            MA    121/248   M3039       52:07   8:24  53:13  
 482  Andrew McInnis          31  M   Weymouth            MA    127/248   M3039       52:23   8:26  53:13  
 483  Loralee Helgerson       38  F   Danvers             MA    57/280    F3039       52:41   8:29  53:13  
 484  John Earle              26  M   Weymouth            MA    59/112    M1829       51:56   8:22  53:14  
 485  Ed Kirby                72  M   Brookline           MA    6/ 28     M6099       52:13   8:25  53:15  
 486  Christopher Peisch      55  M   Cohasset            MA    27/ 71    M5059       52:29   8:27  53:15  
 487  Megan Santosus          44  F   Natick              MA    33/133    F4049       52:56   8:32  53:17  
 488  Matt Ledoux             33  M   Norfolk             MA    124/248   M3039       52:18   8:25  53:17  
 489  Kate Pope               28  F   Hingham             MA    57/217    F1829       52:59   8:32  53:17  
 490  Mary Noone              37  F   Cohasset            MA    62/280    F3039       53:05   8:33  53:18  
 491  Chelsea Brace           25  F   Hanover             MA    52/217    F1829       52:27   8:27  53:19  
 492  Alec Walker             35  M   Cohasset            MA    133/248   M3039       52:50   8:31  53:19  
 493  April Bonwitt           35  F   Bryantville         MA    60/280    F3039       52:51   8:31  53:20  
 494  Kara McDonough          28  F   Weymouth            MA    53/217    F1829       52:31   8:27  53:21  
 495  George Rand             44  M   Wrentham            MA    96/178    M4049       52:20   8:26  53:21  
 496  Andrew Martini          22  M   Albany              NY    63/112    M1829       52:29   8:27  53:21  
 497  Kevin Wrenn             43  M   Cohasset            MA    100/178   M4049       53:00   8:32  53:21  
 498  Jan Felt                41  F   Orleans             MA    27/133    F4049       52:16   8:25  53:22  
 499  Richard Finn            26  M   Hull                MA    60/112    M1829       52:09   8:24  53:22  
 500  Greg Weissman           47  F   Cohasset            MA    35/133    F4049       53:13   8:34  53:23  
 501  Brandi Samuelian        35  F   Cohasset            MA    59/280    F3039       52:46   8:30  53:23  
 502  Katie Cutler            38  F   Scituate            MA    61/280    F3039       52:57   8:32  53:23  
 503  Elizabeth Stedman       26  F   Braintree           MA    54/217    F1829       52:47   8:30  53:23  
 504  Steve Gosling           56  M   Plymouth            MA    29/ 71    M5059       52:50   8:31  53:24  
 505  Christine Baker         29  F   North Attleboro     MA    59/217    F1829       53:14   8:34  53:25  
 506  Chuck Frame             36  M   Halifax             MA    134/248   M3039       52:51   8:31  53:26  
 507  Thomas Allardi          43  M   North Reading       MA    99/178    M4049       52:57   8:32  53:26  
 508  Kyle Alman              27  M   South Boston        MA    64/112    M1829       52:43   8:29  53:27  
 509  Michael Sullivan        56  M   Foxboro             MA    35/ 71    M5059       53:11   8:34  53:28  
 510  Jonathan Hislop         31  M   Brookline           MA    137/248   M3039       53:04   8:33  53:30  
 511  Mariah Hudnut           23  F   Cambridge           MA    62/217    F1829       53:21   8:36  53:30  
 512  Laura Kane              42  F   Hanover             MA    36/133    F4049       53:25   8:36  53:31  
 513  Janice Smaga            60  F   Cohasset            MA    1/  7     F6099       53:18   8:35  53:34  
 514  David Lahive            44  M   Cohasset            MA    101/178   M4049       53:19   8:35  53:34  
 515  Jonathan Barron         24  M   Boston              MA    69/112    M1829       53:16   8:35  53:36  
 516  Diana Ecker             42  F   Duxbury             MA    34/133    F4049       53:03   8:33  53:36  
 517  Linda Hope              36  F   Hopkinton           MA    54/280    F3039       52:31   8:27  53:39  
 518  Benjamin Miller         27  M   Allston             MA    67/112    M1829       53:11   8:34  53:39  
 519  Karen Bonanno           31  F   Watertown           MA    63/280    F3039       53:15   8:35  53:40  
 520  Cj Norgaard             33  M   Wayland             MA    140/248   M3039       53:16   8:35  53:40  
 521  Jonathan Keselenko      45  M   Jamaica Plain       MA    104/178   M4049       53:26   8:36  53:43  
 522  Darcy Woodyatt          43  F   Hingham             MA    37/133    F4049       53:37   8:38  53:45  
 523  Robert Dorval           46  M   Cohasset            MA    102/178   M4049       53:23   8:36  53:46  
 524  Damien Pinault          36  M   Arlington           MA    136/248   M3039       52:58   8:32  53:47  
 525  Allyson McDonald        27  F   Hingham             MA    60/217    F1829       53:16   8:35  53:48  
 526  Joanne Hill             44  F   Cohasset            MA    39/133    F4049       53:42   8:39  53:49  
 527  Chad Lynch              31  M   Quincy              MA    145/248   M3039       53:33   8:38  53:49  
 528  Timothy Byrne           37  M   Bridgewater         MA    132/248   M3039       52:49   8:30  53:49  
 529  Catherine Quinn         28  F   Cambridge           MA    61/217    F1829       53:17   8:35  53:49  
 530  Robert White            54  M   Medfield            MA    34/ 71    M5059       53:11   8:34  53:50  
 531  Anna Murphy             44  F   Scituate            MA    38/133    F4049       53:40   8:39  53:51  
 532  Larry Costello          51  M   West Roxbury        MA    33/ 71    M5059       53:10   8:34  53:52  
 533  Chris Brown             34  M   Hanover             MA    135/248   M3039       52:54   8:31  53:52  
 534  Brian Johnson           37  M   Milton              MA    138/248   M3039       53:07   8:33  53:53  
 535  Bobby Allen             30  M   Scituate            MA    139/248   M3039       53:10   8:34  53:54  
 536  Jeff Knott              36  M   Brookline           MA    131/248   M3039       52:42   8:29  53:55  
 537  Karen Ertmann           39  F   Medway              MA    66/280    F3039       53:35   8:38  53:56  
 538  Jeffrey McAdams         38  M   Jamaica Plain       MA    143/248   M3039       53:30   8:37  53:56  
 539  Neil Crawford           30  M   Hollis              NH    142/248   M3039       53:25   8:36  53:57  
 540  Shandra Krasser         29  F   Somerville          MA    63/217    F1829       53:27   8:37  53:59  
 541  Patrick Leahy           29  M   Boston              MA    72/112    M1829       53:23   8:36  54:00  
 542  Danielle Young          34  F   Carver              MA    64/280    F3039       53:21   8:36  54:00  
 543  Christine Wallace       29  F   Cambridge           MA    64/217    F1829       53:37   8:38  54:00  
 544  Jeremy Meade            28  M   Boston              MA    71/112    M1829       53:20   8:35  54:01  
 545  Wilhelm Kadunc          56  M   Hyannis             MA    36/ 71    M5059       53:27   8:36  54:02  
 546  Kent Sinclair           45  M   Beverly             MA    105/178   M4049       53:29   8:37  54:03  
 547  Katharine Cooley        24  F   Somerville          MA    67/217    F1829       53:54   8:41  54:04  
 548  Tish Vivado             46  F   Marshfield          MA    41/133    F4049       53:53   8:41  54:04  
 549  Kevin Jenkins           26  M   Boston              MA    68/112    M1829       53:15   8:35  54:04  
 550  Marc Marcelli           39  M   Cohasset            MA    150/248   M3039       53:50   8:40  54:05  
 551  Sharad Nisheeth         29  M   Nashua              NH    66/112    M1829       53:02   8:33  54:08  
 552  Jane Gregory            54  F   Cohasset            MA    9/ 44     F5059       53:49   8:40  54:12  
 553  Beth Mullaly            39  F   Cohasset            MA    70/280    F3039       53:53   8:41  54:12  
 554  Lauren Hobbie-Welch     25  F   Medford             MA    66/217    F1829       53:50   8:40  54:14  
 555  Michael Russell         21  M   Albany              NY    70/112    M1829       53:19   8:35  54:14  
 556  Kris Hood               41  F   Plymouth            MA    40/133    F4049       53:50   8:40  54:15  
 557  Jill Donlon             32  F   Salem               MA    67/280    F3039       53:40   8:39  54:17  
 558  Rich Griffin            35  M   Cohasset            MA    144/248   M3039       53:31   8:37  54:19  
 559  Christina Greene        36  F   Scituate            MA    68/280    F3039       53:42   8:39  54:19  
 560  Kerri Higgins           36  F   Hanover             MA    79/280    F3039       54:15   8:44  54:22  
 561  Michael Hession         37  M   Cohasset            MA    151/248   M3039       53:52   8:40  54:22  
 562  Kenneth Leahy           31  M   Boston              MA    148/248   M3039       53:44   8:39  54:22  
 563  Mary Hession            35  F   Cohasset            MA    69/280    F3039       53:53   8:41  54:23  
 564  Michael Greene          37  M   Scituate            MA    149/248   M3039       53:47   8:40  54:24  
 565  Kenneth Shannon         35  M   Cohasset            MA    146/248   M3039       53:38   8:38  54:24  
 566  Liz Gottbrecht          23  F   Hanover             MA    65/217    F1829       53:41   8:39  54:25  
 567  Eileen Lonergan         42  F   Marion              MA    44/133    F4049       54:17   8:45  54:26  
 568  Robert Fitzpatrick      50  M   Duxbury             MA    39/ 71    M5059       54:19   8:45  54:27  
 569  Daniel Sullivan         40  M   Westborough         MA    108/178   M4049       54:07   8:43  54:27  
 570  Lauren Reddy            39  F   North Attleboro     MA    76/280    F3039       54:10   8:44  54:27  
 571  Abigail Considine       28  F   Boston              MA    70/217    F1829       54:03   8:42  54:29  
 572  Mary Walsh              34  F   Milton              MA    65/280    F3039       53:31   8:37  54:29  
 573  Marissa Wozniak         30  F   Medford             MA    72/280    F3039       53:59   8:42  54:30  
 574  Brian Doyle             41  M   Scituate            MA    103/178   M4049       53:23   8:36  54:30  
 575  Kerry Robert            28  F   Somerville          MA    68/217    F1829       54:00   8:42  54:31  
 576  Allan Tufankjlan        63  M   Scituate            MA    7/ 28     M6099       54:11   8:44  54:31  
 577  Maryellen Stack         38  F   Bridgewater         MA    77/280    F3039       54:13   8:44  54:32  
 578  Katie Penwell           30  F   Duxbury             MA    75/280    F3039       54:09   8:43  54:33  
 579  Sean Casey              34  M   Cohasset            MA    147/248   M3039       53:43   8:39  54:33  
 580  Robert Principe         42  M   Milford             MA    106/178   M4049       53:54   8:41  54:34  
 581  Andrew Sullivan         44  M   Pembroke            MA    107/178   M4049       53:54   8:41  54:34  
 582  Jessica Patterson       41  F   Cohasset            MA    42/133    F4049       53:56   8:41  54:34  
 583  Paula Smart             35  F   Winchester          MA    71/280    F3039       53:58   8:42  54:35  
 584  Ian Smart               38  M   Winchester          MA    152/248   M3039       53:58   8:41  54:35  
 585  Megan Brinzey           37  F   Cohasset            MA    80/280    F3039       54:16   8:44  54:36  
 586  Danielle Gingras        20  F   Boston              MA    73/217    F1829       54:19   8:45  54:36  
 587  Chris Froio             38  M   Hull                MA    153/248   M3039       54:00   8:42  54:36  
 588  Walter Costello         33  M   Pembroke            MA    154/248   M3039       54:00   8:42  54:36  
 589  David Morrison          59  M   Rockland            MA    37/ 71    M5059       54:04   8:42  54:37  
 590  Louisa Milligan         37  F   Hingham             MA    78/280    F3039       54:13   8:44  54:38  
 591  Brad Wolcott            29  M   South Boston        MA    73/112    M1829       54:12   8:44  54:38  
 592  Patrick Devine          36  M   Walpole             MA    158/248   M3039       54:08   8:43  54:39  
 593  Stephen Oduggan         38  M   Cohasset            MA    141/248   M3039       53:22   8:36  54:40  
 594  Erica Parrell           35  F   Marshfield          MA    82/280    F3039       54:17   8:45  54:40  
 595  Edward Tamuleiz         48  M   Scituate            MA    109/178   M4049       54:14   8:44  54:40  
 596  Edita Salmeri           35  F   South Easton        MA    85/280    F3039       54:24   8:46  54:41  
 597  Nicole Henry            35  F   Cohasset            MA    87/280    F3039       54:27   8:46  54:41  
 598  Kevin Henry             40  M   Cohasset            MA    112/178   M4049       54:29   8:47  54:42  
 599  James Hale              43  M   Plymouth            MA    111/178   M4049       54:29   8:47  54:44  
 600  William Perez           50  M   Quincy              MA    38/ 71    M5059       54:07   8:43  54:44  
 601  Paula Disano            41  F   Scituate            MA    46/133    F4049       54:26   8:46  54:45  
 602  Molly Lefevre           36  F   Charlestown         MA    86/280    F3039       54:26   8:46  54:45  
 603  Diana Vanetten          42  F   Cohasset            MA    45/133    F4049       54:18   8:45  54:46  
 604  Keith Vanetten          48  M   Cohasset            MA    110/178   M4049       54:18   8:45  54:46  
 605  Jennifer Lassige        39  F   Kingston            MA    91/280    F3039       54:32   8:47  54:46  
 606  Frederick Lawrence      65  M   Scituate            MA    8/ 28     M6099       54:22   8:45  54:47  
 607  Connie Roland           36  F   Duxbury             MA    95/280    F3039       54:42   8:49  54:47  
 608  Jeffrey Grossman        56  M   Cohasset            MA    41/ 71    M5059       54:39   8:48  54:48  
 609  Ian Dargin              62  M   Duxbury             MA    9/ 28     M6099       54:32   8:47  54:48  
 610  Susan Carrabes          41  F   Cohasset            MA    47/133    F4049       54:29   8:47  54:48  
 611  Dana Hotchkiss          33  F   S. Boston           MA    81/280    F3039       54:17   8:45  54:49  
 612  Katherine Murphy        38  F   Scituate            MA    73/280    F3039       53:59   8:42  54:49  
 613  Meghan Marr             23  F   Cohasset            MA    72/217    F1829       54:16   8:44  54:50  
 614  Youlim Yai              28  F   Watertown           MA    71/217    F1829       54:03   8:42  54:51  
 615  Amanda Carroll          28  F   Charlestown         MA    69/217    F1829       54:02   8:42  54:52  
 616  Jeff Liguori            37  M   Westerly            RI    157/248   M3039       54:07   8:43  54:53  
 617  Nicole Gaudet           26  F   Weymouth            MA    78/217    F1829       54:35   8:47  54:53  
 618  Dyane O'Leary           29  F   South Boston        MA    80/217    F1829       54:47   8:49  54:53  
 619  Kelly Driscoll          28  F   Boston              MA    74/217    F1829       54:22   8:45  54:54  
 620  Nadya Bliss             28  F   Cambridge           MA    75/217    F1829       54:27   8:46  54:55  
 621  Alison Lindahl          45  F   Bridgewater         MA    43/133    F4049       54:03   8:42  54:55  
 622  Debbie Beal             36  F   Scituate            MA    96/280    F3039       54:43   8:49  54:55  
 623  Eileen Gallagher        25  F   Watertown           MA    77/217    F1829       54:30   8:47  54:57  
 624  Mary Dipesa             16  F   Hingham             MA    2/  5     F1417       54:40   8:48  54:58  
 625  Jonathan Schechter      22  M   Brighton            MA    75/112    M1829       54:41   8:48  54:58  
 626  Jennifer Palermo        29  F   Hull                MA    76/217    F1829       54:29   8:47  55:04  
 627  Heather Massie              F   Boston              MA    /                 54:09   8:43  55:04  
 628  Oliver Peisch           14  M   Cohasset            MA    9/ 10     M1417       54:19   8:45  55:04  
 629  Nicole Palermo Cristal  32  F   Hull                MA    88/280    F3039       54:30   8:47  55:04  
 630  Lori Jorgenson          38  F   Boston              MA    74/280    F3039       54:01   8:42  55:05  
 631  Grant Hall Hall         36  M   Boston              MA    159/248   M3039       54:36   8:48  55:06  
 632  Molly Fanciullo         31  F   Boston              MA    92/280    F3039       54:36   8:48  55:06  
 633  William Cavanaro        51  M   Cohasset            MA    40/ 71    M5059       54:20   8:45  55:07  
 634  Erik Price              32  M   Arlintgon           MA    160/248   M3039       54:49   8:50  55:07  
 635  Jennifer Verre          38  F   Plymouth            MA    84/280    F3039       54:24   8:46  55:08  
 636  Martha Huston           50  F   North Scituate      RI    10/ 44    F5059       54:29   8:46  55:09  
 637  Jeff Palopoli           33  M   Cohasset            MA    155/248   M3039       54:01   8:42  55:10  
 638  Caitlin Schiffer        37  F   Derry               NH    83/280    F3039       54:20   8:45  55:10  
 639  Darin Souza             33  M   Quincy              MA    156/248   M3039       54:01   8:42  55:10  
 640  Kristen Walker          37  F   Hingham             MA    103/280   F3039       55:07   8:53  55:14  
 641  Lori O'Donnell          33  F   North Chelmsford    MA    93/280    F3039       54:41   8:48  55:15  
 642  Kelly Bliss             34  F   Cohasset            MA    94/280    F3039       54:41   8:48  55:19  
 643  Philip Hess             46  M   Jersey City         NJ    113/178   M4049       54:38   8:48  55:19  
 644  Timothy Hinckley        47  M   Scituate            MA    114/178   M4049       54:43   8:49  55:19  
 645  Thomas Lutz             42  M   Auburn              MA    115/178   M4049       55:10   8:53  55:21  
 646  Jonathan Dioli          23  M   Waltham             MA    76/112    M1829       54:51   8:50  55:22  
 647  Michael Romanik         29  M   Billerica           MA    74/112    M1829       54:37   8:48  55:23  
 648  John Willy              41  M   Weymouth            MA    117/178   M4049       55:18   8:54  55:24  
 649  Felicia Magwood         42  F   Duxbury             MA    51/133    F4049       55:19   8:55  55:25  
 650  Tara Regan              35  F   Brockton            MA    97/280    F3039       54:46   8:49  55:27  
 651  Kauren Quatromoni       34  F   Hull                MA    99/280    F3039       54:53   8:50  55:28  
 652  Sarah Allenby           28  F   Revere              MA    82/217    F1829       55:19   8:55  55:29  
 653  Martin Geoghegan        38  M   Scituate            MA    161/248   M3039       54:55   8:51  55:31  
 654  Ann Condon              35  F   Plymouth            MA    89/280    F3039       54:30   8:47  55:33  
 655  Kim Houdlette           35  F   Wareham             MA    90/280    F3039       54:31   8:47  55:33  
 656  Michael Burke           42  M   Hingham             MA    118/178   M4049       55:21   8:55  55:36  
 657  Laurie Larusso          37  F   Walpole             MA    100/280   F3039       54:59   8:51  55:37  
 658  Steven Anderson         40  M   Wrentham            MA    120/178   M4049       55:25   8:56  55:37  
 659  Kristen Bowers          31  F   Quincy              MA    105/280   F3039       55:12   8:53  55:38  
 660  Michele Sacks           51  F   Cohasset            MA    11/ 44    F5059       55:04   8:52  55:38  
 661  Sarah Smith             35  F   Scituate            MA    106/280   F3039       55:16   8:54  55:40  
 662  Elisabeth O'Doherty     25  F   Somerville          MA    79/217    F1829       54:42   8:49  55:40  
 663  Lynda Fann              41  F   Norwell             MA    49/133    F4049       54:51   8:50  55:40  
 664  Ryan Lucyznski          28  M   South Boston        MA    77/112    M1829       55:09   8:53  55:40  
 665  Michael Galvin          39  M   Cohasset            MA    165/248   M3039       55:29   8:56  55:41  
 666  Erica Pearson           32  F   Hull                MA    107/280   F3039       55:21   8:55  55:42  
 667  Scott Derby             39  M   Middleboro          MA    162/248   M3039       55:04   8:52  55:43  
 668  Joseph Capobianco       33  M   Quincy              MA    164/248   M3039       55:28   8:56  55:44  
 669  Merry East              34  F   Manchester          MA    98/280    F3039       54:49   8:50  55:45  
 670  Erik Stenfors           37  M   Hull                MA    166/248   M3039       55:32   8:57  55:46  
 671  Kaitlin Dunham          28  F   Cambridge           MA    83/217    F1829       55:30   8:56  55:48  
 672  Kelly Droney            28  F   Boston              MA    84/217    F1829       55:31   8:56  55:53  
 673  Kim Bakeberg            41  F   Norwell             MA    48/133    F4049       54:45   8:49  55:54  
 674  Randy Gilman            41  M   Quincy              MA    119/178   M4049       55:24   8:55  55:55  
 675  Dianna Milone           53  F   North Weymouth      MA    12/ 44    F5059       55:05   8:52  55:58  
 676  Catherine Moyer         31  F   Newburyport         MA    104/280   F3039       55:08   8:53  55:59  
 677  Scott Murphy            31  M   Marlborough         MA    163/248   M3039       55:08   8:53  56:01  
 678  Christine Barlow        35  F   Hingham             MA    101/280   F3039       55:06   8:52  56:01  
 679  Jaime Sullivan          32  F   Pembroke            MA    108/280   F3039       55:22   8:55  56:03  
 680  Matt Difonzo            30  M   Natick              MA    171/248   M3039       55:44   8:59  56:07  
 681  Ellen Kelliher          40  F   Bridgewater         MA    54/133    F4049       55:41   8:58  56:08  
 682  Francis Gribos          52  M   Hingham             MA    42/ 71    M5059       54:58   8:51  56:08  
 683  Maggie O'Neil           24  F   South Boston        MA    86/217    F1829       55:34   8:57  56:09  
 684  Kerri Keleher           38  F   Canton              MA    102/280   F3039       55:06   8:52  56:09  
 685  Kelly Chase             35  F   Boston              MA    109/280   F3039       55:25   8:56  56:12  
 686  Shelly Milano           41  F   South Orleans       MA    50/133    F4049       55:07   8:53  56:14  
 687  Jennifer Sampson        34  F   Boston              MA    110/280   F3039       55:34   8:57  56:15  
 688  Meghan O'Hara           28  F   South Boston        MA    89/217    F1829       55:52   9:00  56:15  
 689  Jonna Carroll           22  F   Guilford            CT    81/217    F1829       55:19   8:55  56:16  
 690  Lynne Lahive            45  F   Cohasset            MA    58/133    F4049       56:04   9:02  56:18  
 691  David Kasper            39  M   Middleboro          MA    172/248   M3039       56:06   9:02  56:19  
 692  Anna Smith              35  F   Cohasset            MA    111/280   F3039       55:37   8:57  56:19  
 693  Lisa Smith              43  F   Centerville         MA    53/133    F4049       55:39   8:58  56:22  
 694  Mary-Kathryn Aranda     31  F   Brookline           MA    117/280   F3039       55:59   9:01  56:23  
 695  Kevin Norton            62  M   Scituate            MA    10/ 28    M6099       56:04   9:02  56:23  
 696  Al Bornemann            41  M   Quincy              MA    122/178   M4049       55:31   8:56  56:24  
 697  Benjamin Kennedy        45  M   Cohasset            MA    126/178   M4049       56:09   9:03  56:25  
 698  Gavin Joyce             28  M   Hanover             MA    80/112    M1829       55:48   8:59  56:26  
 699  Sharon Tassini          49  F   Scituate            MA    55/133    F4049       55:49   8:59  56:26  
 700  Thomas Richert          48  M   Westford            MA    116/178   M4049       55:15   8:54  56:27  
 701  Bethany Smith           32  F   Bridgewater         MA    113/280   F3039       55:45   8:59  56:28  
 702  Gary Cohen              35  M   Cohasset            MA    169/248   M3039       55:42   8:58  56:28  
 703  Nik Wong                32  F   Fall River          MA    112/280   F3039       55:41   8:58  56:29  
 704  Sharon Murphy               F   Mansfield           MA    /                 55:39   8:58  56:30  
 705  Emily Ryzak             29  F   Boston              MA    90/217    F1829       56:00   9:01  56:31  
 706  Lee Marinko             45  F   Boston              MA    57/133    F4049       55:53   9:00  56:34  
 707  Jillian Duddy           25  F   South Boston        MA    88/217    F1829       55:51   9:00  56:34  
 708  Robert Gremley          44  M   Harvard             MA    127/178   M4049       56:13   9:03  56:35  
 709  Stacy Mullaney          40  F   Cohasset            MA    61/133    F4049       56:17   9:04  56:36  
 710  Robert Van Stratton     58  M   Weymouth            MA    45/ 71    M5059       56:23   9:05  56:37  
 711  Karen Anderson          36  F   Boston              MA    114/280   F3039       55:49   8:59  56:38  
 712  Kathryn Brooks          43  F   Scituate            MA    60/133    F4049       56:17   9:04  56:39  
 713  Jill Daviero            49  F   Cape Elizabeth      ME    59/133    F4049       56:11   9:03  56:40  
 714  Spencer Betts           35  M   Bedford             MA    170/248   M3039       55:43   8:58  56:40  
 715  Erica Guest             27  F   Nashua              NH    85/217    F1829       55:33   8:57  56:41  
 716  Jeff Bernier            37  M   Cohasset            MA    173/248   M3039       56:19   9:04  56:42  
 717  Katharine Grimm         25  F   New York            NY    87/217    F1829       55:39   8:58  56:43  
 718  Cindy Johnstone         27  F   Boston              MA    96/217    F1829       56:31   9:06  56:44  
 719  Amy Cakounes            27  F   Norwell             MA    92/217    F1829       56:12   9:03  56:44  
 720  Kevin Cashman           43  M   Bridgewater         MA    124/178   M4049       56:04   9:02  56:45  
 721  Justin White            48  M   Bolton              MA    121/178   M4049       55:30   8:56  56:45  
 722  Sara Cunahan            30  F   Boston              MA    118/280   F3039       55:59   9:01  56:46  
 723  Anthony Valenti         43  M   Hingham             MA    123/178   M4049       56:04   9:02  56:46  
 724  Richard Bretagne        41  M   Braintree           MA    128/178   M4049       56:15   9:04  56:46  
 725  Susanna Mayo            29  F   Boston              MA    99/217    F1829       56:36   9:07  56:47  
 726  Megan Beaulieu          36  F   North Reading       MA    120/280   F3039       56:11   9:03  56:47  
 727  John Close              31  M   Jamaica Plain       MA    178/248   M3039       56:35   9:07  56:47  
 728  Donna White             49  F   Bolton              MA    52/133    F4049       55:31   8:57  56:47  
 729  Katherine Connors       19  F   Hingham             MA    93/217    F1829       56:19   9:04  56:48  
 730  Ron Wallace             61  M   Hingham             MA    11/ 28    M6099       56:15   9:04  56:49  
 731  William Britt           24  M   Brighton            MA    78/112    M1829       55:41   8:58  56:49  
 732  Chris Von Seggern       30  M   West Roxbury        MA    176/248   M3039       56:29   9:06  56:52  
 733  Steve Li                25  M   Somerville          MA    79/112    M1829       55:45   8:59  56:52  
 734  Sarah Ledbury           35  F   Needham             MA    124/280   F3039       56:38   9:07  56:53  
 735  Evan Steiner            33  M   Hingham             MA    167/248   M3039       55:39   8:58  56:56  
 736  Joseph Theis            31  M   Hingham             MA    168/248   M3039       55:40   8:58  56:56  
 737  Matthew Smith           29  M   Somerville          MA    82/112    M1829       56:10   9:03  56:58  
 738  Deborah Powers          29  F   Quincy              MA    91/217    F1829       56:09   9:03  56:58  
 739  Wayne Reynolds          52  M   Mansfield           MA    44/ 71    M5059       56:19   9:04  56:58  
 740  Bryn Yozzo              32  F   Oxford              PA    119/280   F3039       56:11   9:03  57:00  
 741  Heather Wenzel          37  F   S. Boston           MA    115/280   F3039       55:54   9:00  57:01  
 742  Anastasia Sturdy        34  F   Cohasset            MA    126/280   F3039       56:53   9:10  57:02  
 743  "William Stone              5   2                   8     " """     3    43/ 71 M5059   56:13  9:03  
 744  Heidi McLaughlin        37  F   East Sandwich       MA    116/280   F3039       55:57   9:01  57:03  
 745  Dennis Riley            38  M   Mansfield           MA    174/248   M3039       56:21   9:05  57:03  
 746  Darcy Bishop            37  F   Hull                MA    131/280   F3039       56:59   9:11  57:04  
 747  Molly Ascrizzi          41  F   Great Falls         VA    56/133    F4049       55:50   8:59  57:04  
 748  Lynn Curry              29  F   Cohasset            MA    94/217    F1829       56:25   9:05  57:04  
 749  Kate Talbot             24  F   Brookline           MA    101/217   F1829       56:39   9:07  57:05  
 750  David Obrien            41  M   Hanover             MA    125/178   M4049       56:06   9:02  57:05  
 751  Melinda Dignam          14  F   Cohasset            MA    3/  5     F1417       56:26   9:05  57:06  
 752  Brendan McCarthy        35  M   Scituate            MA    177/248   M3039       56:30   9:06  57:06  
 753  Kathleen Hegedus        25  F   Brighton            MA    97/217    F1829       56:32   9:06  57:09  
 754  Martha Gribos           50  F   Hingham             MA    14/ 44    F5059       56:42   9:08  57:12  
 755  Thomas Griffin          27  M   Weymouth            MA    81/112    M1829       56:00   9:01  57:13  
 756  P.J. Cappadona          36  M   Scituate            MA    175/248   M3039       56:24   9:05  57:13  
 757  Laura Smeaton           38  F   Roslindale          MA    121/280   F3039       56:12   9:03  57:13  
 758  Rachel Lamontagne       23  F   Dartmouth           MA    98/217    F1829       56:34   9:07  57:15  
 759  Deborah De Chiara-Quen  51  F   Scituate            MA    13/ 44    F5059       56:36   9:07  57:16  
 760  Joy Halvorson           29  F   Weymouth            MA    95/217    F1829       56:27   9:05  57:18  
 761  Jennifer Gilman         39  F   Hingham             MA    136/280   F3039       57:12   9:13  57:19  
 762  Kelley Testa            38  F   Hingham             MA    137/280   F3039       57:13   9:13  57:19  
 763  Jill Kelley             28  F   Plymouth            MA    100/217   F1829       56:37   9:07  57:20  
 764  Jessica Larson          24  F   Cambridge           MA    102/217   F1829       56:49   9:09  57:20  
 765  Carol O'Donnell         38  F   Scituate            MA    132/280   F3039       57:02   9:11  57:21  
 766  Sheila Smith            37  F   West Roxbury        MA    133/280   F3039       57:03   9:11  57:22  
 767  Amy White               38  F   Mansfield           MA    122/280   F3039       56:20   9:04  57:23  
 768  Anna Simmons            38  F   Norton              MA    123/280   F3039       56:29   9:06  57:24  
 769  Gretchen Carey          30  F   Jamaica Plain       MA    125/280   F3039       56:52   9:09  57:24  
 770  George Cakounes         27  M   Norwell             MA    83/112    M1829       56:52   9:10  57:25  
 771  Carrie Drinkwater       36  F   Hingham             MA    140/280   F3039       57:19   9:14  57:26  
 772  Dawn Corrado            38  F   Attleboro           MA    127/280   F3039       56:54   9:10  57:27  
 773  Eifion James            42  M   Hull                MA    131/178   M4049       57:03   9:11  57:29  
 774  Siobhan Lynch           40  F   Cohasset            MA    65/133    F4049       57:07   9:12  57:29  
 775  Megan Baker             38  F   Hingham             MA    129/280   F3039       56:58   9:10  57:31  
 776  Robyn Jennings          27  F   Hingham             MA    103/217   F1829       56:50   9:09  57:32  
 777  Katherine McCombs       34  F   Maynard             MA    128/280   F3039       56:57   9:10  57:33  
 778  Julia Dewaal            51  F   Cohasset            MA    15/ 44    F5059       57:17   9:13  57:34  
 779  Steven Sanchez          40  M   Scituate            MA    129/178   M4049       56:51   9:09  57:35  
 780  Matthew Rossi           31  M   Cohasset            MA    180/248   M3039       56:52   9:09  57:36  
 781  Lorie Landry            35  F   Fitchburg           MA    130/280   F3039       56:58   9:11  57:37  
 782  Orla Bolger             21  F   Boston              MA    105/217   F1829       57:12   9:13  57:40  
 783  Paul Sommer             33  M   Southboro           MA    179/248   M3039       56:46   9:09  57:43  
 784  Paige Tobin             42  F   Scituate            MA    63/133    F4049       57:07   9:12  57:44  
 785  Thomas Hannigan         40  M   Newton              MA    132/178   M4049       57:05   9:12  57:47  
 786  Kevin Broderick         38  M   Hanson              MA    181/248   M3039       57:10   9:12  57:49  
 787  Paul Pasko              54  M   Hull                MA    46/ 71    M5059       57:34   9:16  57:50  
 788  Nicole Geromini         39  F   Bellingham          MA    134/280   F3039       57:04   9:11  57:54  
 789  Paige Desisto           16  F   Cohasset            MA    5/  5     F1417       57:24   9:15  57:55  
 790  Beck Furniss            35  F   Brookline           MA    143/280   F3039       57:24   9:15  57:55  
 791  Patricia Reilly         42  F   Weymouth            MA    62/133    F4049       57:04   9:11  57:56  
 792  Demetrios Frangos       35  M   Boston              MA    182/248   M3039       57:16   9:13  57:58  
 793  Samantha Crough         16  F   Cohasset            MA    4/  5     F1417       57:21   9:14  58:01  
 794  Sherry Pagoto           36  F   Framingham          MA    145/280   F3039       57:30   9:16  58:03  
 795  Jennifer Sweeney        37  F   Marshfield          MA    142/280   F3039       57:23   9:15  58:03  
 796  Mary Roth               41  F   Marshfield          MA    68/133    F4049       57:24   9:15  58:04  
 797  B Lengyel               45  F   Cohasset            MA    64/133    F4049       57:07   9:12  58:04  
 798  Stephanie Maloney       32  F   Topsfield           MA    135/280   F3039       57:05   9:12  58:04  
 799  John Lengyel            43  M   Cohasset            MA    133/178   M4049       57:07   9:12  58:04  
 800  James Dever             43  M   Brighton            MA    130/178   M4049       56:59   9:11  58:05  
 801  Martial Rainey          15  M   Waltham             MA    10/ 10    M1417       56:55   9:10  58:05  
 802  Jeff Ecker              46  M   Duxbury             MA    136/178   M4049       57:31   9:16  58:06  
 803  Carin Procopio          28  F   Cambridge           MA    110/217   F1829       57:36   9:17  58:06  
 804  Unknown Runner              &nb                       /                       58:06  
 805  Robert Perednia         25  M   Norwood             MA    84/112    M1829       56:54   9:10  58:06  
 806  Susan Hahn              40  F   Norwell             MA    67/133    F4049       57:24   9:15  58:08  
 807  Lindsay Thuerk          24  F   Allston             MA    108/217   F1829       57:29   9:15  58:09  
 808  Lindsay Hutton          26  F   Brighton            MA    104/217   F1829       57:02   9:11  58:10  
 809  Timothy Crowley         41  M   Uxbridge            MA    135/178   M4049       57:28   9:15  58:12  
 810  Michael Comerford       40  M   Cohasset            MA    134/178   M4049       57:28   9:15  58:12  
 811  Angela Wilkins          32  F   Charlestown         MA    147/280   F3039       57:37   9:17  58:14  
 812  Thomas Manning          55  M   Hingham             MA    47/ 71    M5059       57:41   9:17  58:14  
 813  Megan Kernan            22  F   Boston              MA    107/217   F1829       57:29   9:15  58:14  
 814  Parag Parashar          29  M   Marlborough         MA    85/112    M1829       57:08   9:12  58:15  
 815  Stephanie Minister      39  F   Hingham             MA    139/280   F3039       57:16   9:13  58:17  
 816  Tina Bentley            54  F   Lexington           MA    16/ 44    F5059       57:33   9:16  58:18  
 817  Patricia Scott          47  F   Rockland            MA    69/133    F4049       57:57   9:20  58:18  
 818  Stephan Jacobs          42  M   Boston              MA    138/178   M4049       57:46   9:18  58:20  
 819  Ann Grieco              35  F   Allston             MA    146/280   F3039       57:32   9:16  58:21  
 820  Nicholas Parmelee       24  M   Boston              MA    86/112    M1829       57:23   9:15  58:22  
 821  Scott Bushley           35  M   Cohasset            MA    190/248   M3039       58:05   9:21  58:22  
 822  Jessica Johnson         19  F   Franklin            MA    111/217   F1829       57:36   9:17  58:23  
 823  Emily Clark             20  F   Norwich             VT    109/217   F1829       57:36   9:17  58:23  
 824  Lisa Morris             34  F   Marshfield          MA    138/280   F3039       57:15   9:13  58:24  
 825  Jill Donelan            31  F   Norwell             MA    141/280   F3039       57:22   9:14  58:24  
 826  Natalie Dignam          13  F   Cohasset            MA    1/  4     F0113       57:44   9:18  58:24  
 827  Scott Nelson            40  M   Scituate            MA    140/178   M4049       58:15   9:23  58:26  
 828  Julie Davis             29  F   Cambridge           MA    114/217   F1829       57:48   9:19  58:27  
 829  Sinead Gibbons          31  F   Quincy              MA    149/280   F3039       58:07   9:22  58:28  
 830  Raymund Garcia          38  M   Newtonville         MA    183/248   M3039       57:25   9:15  58:29  
 831  Jacquelyn Briggs        27  F   Hingham             MA    106/217   F1829       57:21   9:14  58:29  
 832  Mouna Mirson-Tohme      22  F   Dedham              MA    112/217   F1829       57:44   9:18  58:30  
 833  Lesley Adkison          46  F   Belmont             MA    66/133    F4049       57:21   9:14  58:31  
 834  Gary Barrow             47  M   Cohasset            MA    137/178   M4049       57:45   9:18  58:32  
 835  Joshua Ross             34  M   Hingham             MA    189/248   M3039       58:01   9:21  58:34  
 836  Sigrid Burnett          39  F   Cohasset            MA    150/280   F3039       58:11   9:22  58:34  
 837  Judi Moland             63  F   Litchfield          NH    2/  7     F6099       58:12   9:22  58:34  
 838  Steve Moland            65  M   Litchfield          NH    12/ 28    M6099       58:22   9:24  58:34  
 839  William Robinson        42  M   Hingham             MA    141/178   M4049       58:20   9:24  58:35  
 840  Susan Miskanic          44  F   Cohasset            MA    71/133    F4049       58:12   9:22  58:35  
 841  Peter Cusson            39  M   Marshfield          MA    186/248   M3039       57:50   9:19  58:37  
 842  Christina Cooney        28  F   Boston              MA    116/217   F1829       57:57   9:20  58:37  
 843  Paul Rand               38  M   South Weymouth      MA    185/248   M3039       57:39   9:17  58:40  
 844  Jesse Earle             30  F   Hull                MA    144/280   F3039       57:28   9:15  58:41  
 845  Alexandra Curry         29  F   Braintree           MA    118/217   F1829       58:04   9:21  58:42  
 846  Betty Hickey            43  F   Rockland            MA    72/133    F4049       58:18   9:23  58:42  
 847  Andrew Abbondanza       23  M   Blackstone          MA    87/112    M1829       57:36   9:17  58:43  
 848  Richard Hine            40  M   Brighton            MA    143/178   M4049       58:44   9:28  58:44  
 849  Derek Lacks             38  M   Hull                MA    184/248   M3039       57:31   9:16  58:44  
 850  Sarah Hine              27  F   Brighton            MA    119/217   F1829       58:11   9:22  58:44  
 851  Kelly Fleming           27  F   Cohasset            MA    115/217   F1829       57:57   9:20  58:45  
 852  Michael Doyle           36  M   Weymouth            MA    187/248   M3039       57:54   9:20  58:45  
 853  Linda Tierney           27  F   Quincy              MA    113/217   F1829       57:47   9:18  58:46  
 854  Lesley Engelson         52  F   Sharon              MA    17/ 44    F5059       57:58   9:20  58:48  
 855  Keiko Fuchioka          42  F   Natick              MA    73/133    F4049       58:23   9:24  58:49  
 856  Greg Murray             31  M   Plymouth            MA    191/248   M3039       58:11   9:22  58:50  
 857  Yael Schonbrun          29  F   Brookline           MA    129/217   F1829       58:51   9:29  58:51  
 858  Peter Bratton           30  M   Salem               MA    192/248   M3039       58:22   9:24  58:54  
 859  Gwen McCoy              28  F   Salem               MA    121/217   F1829       58:23   9:24  58:54  
 860  Ryan Lundin             34  F   Hingham             MA    148/280   F3039       58:05   9:21  58:55  
 861  Matthew Underhill       29  M   Cambridge           MA    89/112    M1829       58:38   9:27  58:56  
 862  Elizabeth Underhill     28  F   Cambridge           MA    125/217   F1829       58:38   9:27  58:56  
 863  Alexandra Miller        23  F   Boston              MA    117/217   F1829       57:58   9:20  58:58  
 864  Katharine Delach        26  F   Watertown           MA    124/217   F1829       58:34   9:26  58:58  
 865  Jennifer Marrandette    40  F   Marshfield          MA    70/133    F4049       58:11   9:22  58:58  
 866  William Stokes          25  M   Oak Park            IL    88/112    M1829       58:34   9:26  58:59  
 867  John Brien              56  M   Salem               NH    51/ 71    M5059       58:43   9:27  59:00  
 868  Chris Haggerty          42  M   Cohasset            MA    142/178   M4049       58:41   9:27  59:01  
 869  John Dunn               51  M   Cohasset            MA    48/ 71    M5059       57:52   9:19  59:03  
 870  Thomas Raskopf          54  M   Scituate            MA    49/ 71    M5059       58:20   9:24  59:04  
 871  Frederick Davis         44  M   Plymouth            MA    146/178   M4049       58:54   9:29  59:05  
 872  Cindy Slayton           44  F   Medway              MA    76/133    F4049       58:39   9:27  59:05  
 873  Robert McIntyre         60  M   Scituate            MA    14/ 28    M6099       58:46   9:28  59:05  
 874  Sarah Ryan              22  F   Brookline           MA    134/217   F1829       58:57   9:30  59:07  
 875  Erin Gillis             30  F   Boston              MA    151/280   F3039       58:14   9:23  59:07  
 876  Thomas Farragher        53  M   Scituate            MA    52/ 71    M5059       58:51   9:29  59:08  
 877  Rahul Bhattacharya      35  M   Watertown           MA    188/248   M3039       58:00   9:20  59:09  
 878  Molly Sullivan          32  F   Boston              MA    153/280   F3039       58:23   9:24  59:10  
 879  Jeff Baldwin            56  M   Scituate            MA    50/ 71    M5059       58:28   9:25  59:11  
 880  Kristen Gilmore         39  F   Scituate            MA    152/280   F3039       58:22   9:24  59:13  
 881  Peter Manning           52  M   Norwell             MA    53/ 71    M5059       58:53   9:29  59:13  
 882  Douglas McLellan        55  M   Cohasset            MA    55/ 71    M5059       59:06   9:31  59:15  
 883  Paul Tosi               48  M   Plymouth            MA    147/178   M4049       58:55   9:29  59:16  
 884  Kyla Daley              27  F   Marshfield          MA    131/217   F1829       58:53   9:29  59:17  
 885  Kristy Garand           29  F   East Boston         MA    128/217   F1829       58:44   9:27  59:17  
 886  Bill Webster            45  M   Weymouth            MA    139/178   M4049       58:09   9:22  59:18  
 887  Elizabeth Enos          23  F   South Boston        MA    120/217   F1829       58:11   9:22  59:18  
 888  Audrey Barresi          48  F   Hanover             MA    77/133    F4049       58:45   9:28  59:19  
 889  Susan Keene             43  F   Cohasset            MA    74/133    F4049       58:36   9:26  59:21  
 890  Jenny Frazier           28  F   Braintree           MA    123/217   F1829       58:34   9:26  59:24  
 891  Danielle Bousquet       22  F   Boston              MA    127/217   F1829       58:39   9:27  59:24  
 892  Jeanne Cappella         28  F   Quincy              MA    137/217   F1829       59:08   9:31  59:25  
 893  James Finn              61  M   Framingham          MA    13/ 28    M6099       58:44   9:27  59:26  
 894  Kristin Maurer          29  F   Watertown           MA    138/217   F1829       59:14   9:32  59:27  
 895  Catherine Royal         23  F   Brookline           MA    122/217   F1829       58:33   9:26  59:29  
 896  Allison Taff            30  F   Boston              MA    168/280   F3039       59:24   9:34  59:29  
 897  Paula Deminico          38  F   Abington            MA    155/280   F3039       58:52   9:29  59:31  
 898  Shawn King              37  F   Marshfield          MA    154/280   F3039       58:52   9:29  59:31  
 899  Maria Morgan            29  F   Somerville          MA    130/217   F1829       58:51   9:29  59:33  
 900  Sarah Burns             39  F   Norwell             MA    162/280   F3039       59:13   9:32  59:35  
 901  Megan Bloomfield        35  F   Norwell             MA    161/280   F3039       59:13   9:32  59:35  
 902  James Gross             39  M   Weymouth            MA    197/248   M3039       59:16   9:33  59:36  
 903  Timothy Burns           39  M   Norwell             MA    194/248   M3039       59:13   9:32  59:36  
 904  Cami Breen              45  F   Hull                MA    79/133    F4049       59:02   9:30  59:36  
 905  Robert Donahue          44  M   Cohasset            MA    148/178   M4049       59:15   9:33  59:37  
 906  Michael Espey           29  M   Somerville          MA    90/112    M1829       59:24   9:34  59:39  
 907  Meghan Hinds            30  F   Boston              MA    170/280   F3039       59:33   9:36  59:39  
 908  Melissa Roth            30  F   Boston              MA    171/280   F3039       59:34   9:36  59:39  
 909  Rita Rossi              34  F   Providence          RI    160/280   F3039       59:11   9:32  59:40  
 910  Ryan McDonnell          34  M   Needham             MA    201/248   M3039       59:24   9:34  59:40  
 911  Donna De Almeida        51  F   Boston              MA    18/ 44    F5059       58:43   9:27  59:40  
 912  Stephen Hurley          38  M   Scituate            MA    200/248   M3039       59:20   9:33  59:40  
 913  Kevin Shatzkamer        30  M   Hingham             MA    193/248   M3039       59:06   9:31  59:41  
 914  Susan McRae             52  F   Weston              MA    19/ 44    F5059       58:44   9:28  59:43  
 915  Joan Gabriel            44  F   Holliston           MA    75/133    F4049       58:38   9:27  59:44  
 916  Jay Habegger            42  M   Scituate            MA    145/178   M4049       58:53   9:29  59:45  
 917  Maggie-Claire Baker     24  F   Worcester           MA    126/217   F1829       58:39   9:27  59:45  
 918  Amy Kudrick             37  F   Norwell             MA    166/280   F3039       59:22   9:34  59:45  
 919  Katie Frazier           28  F   Braintree           MA    133/217   F1829       58:56   9:30  59:46  
 920  Paul Frazier            54  M   Braintree           MA    54/ 71    M5059       58:56   9:29  59:46  
 921  Courtney Scheck         26  F   Quincy              MA    136/217   F1829       59:07   9:31  59:47  
 922  William Taylor          46  M   Scituate            MA    149/178   M4049       59:18   9:33  59:48  
 923  Michelle Buckley        30  F   Cohasset            MA    169/280   F3039       59:30   9:35  59:49  
 924  Christine McDonald      39  F   Hanover             MA    156/280   F3039       58:57   9:30  59:52  
 925  Kelly Carson            25  F   Boston              MA    135/217   F1829       59:03   9:31  59:53  
 926  Alex Dippold            33  M   Cohasset            MA    199/248   M3039       59:19   9:33  59:53  
 927  Anjuli Appapillai       27  F   Cambridge           MA    132/217   F1829       58:56   9:30  59:54  
 928  Kristi Tan              30  F   Jamaica Plain       MA    158/280   F3039       59:07   9:31  59:55  
 929  James Bryson            46  M   North Quincy        MA    144/178   M4049       58:52   9:29  59:56  
 930  Danielle Tammaro        30  F   North Andover       MA    173/280   F3039       59:39   9:36  59:57  
 931  Peter Cotter            41  M   Hingham             MA    151/178   M4049       59:40   9:37  59:57  
 932  Deborah Schwartz        42  F   West Hartford       CT    78/133    F4049       58:54   9:29  59:58  
 933  Sue Clough              44  F   Stoneham            MA    80/133    F4049       59:13   9:321:00:00  
 934  Casey Hecox             11  F   Henniker            NH    2/  4     F0113       59:38   9:361:00:01  
 935  Mark Hecox              44  M   Henniker            NH    150/178   M4049       59:39   9:361:00:01  
 936  Elisabeth Dasilva       39  F   Duxbury             MA    163/280   F3039       59:15   9:331:00:02  
 937  Victoria Hokenson       38  F   Cohasset            MA    167/280   F3039       59:23   9:341:00:03  
 938  Thomas Reihle           62  M   Sudbury             MA    15/ 28    M6099       59:39   9:361:00:03  
 939  Nicole O'Neill          33  F   Raynham             MA    157/280   F3039       59:07   9:311:00:07  
 940  Kristen Delia           26  F   Worcester           MA    140/217   F1829       59:25   9:341:00:07  
 941  Greta Johnson           39  F   Mattapoisett        MA    159/280   F3039       59:08   9:311:00:12  
 942  Scott Willy             58  M   Marshfield          MA    56/ 71    M5059       59:30   9:351:00:14  
 943  Andrew Horan            29  M   Alexandria          VA    91/112    M1829       59:30   9:351:00:16  
 944  Katherine Mirica        27  F   Cambridge           MA    143/217   F1829       59:51   9:381:00:18  
 945  Kristy Flaherty         27  F   Norfolk             MA    142/217   F1829       59:51   9:381:00:19  
 946  Donna Madeira           45  F   Scituate            MA    82/133    F4049       59:30   9:351:00:20  
 947  David Manning           58  M   Braintree           MA    57/ 71    M5059       59:36   9:361:00:22  
 948  Prasad Maliakal Antony  35  M   Marlborough         MA    196/248   M3039       59:16   9:331:00:22  
 949  Laura Brannigan         44  F   Harrisville         RI    81/133    F4049       59:22   9:341:00:23  
 950  Jeremy Zizmor           33  M   Newton              MA    198/248   M3039       59:16   9:331:00:23  
 951  Kristin Segal           30  F   Waltham             MA    178/280   F3039     1:00:00   9:401:00:25  
 952  Colby Perkins           32  M   Hull                MA    195/248   M3039       59:14   9:321:00:26  
 953  Sarah Bulman            26  F   Hingham             MA    139/217   F1829       59:15   9:331:00:26  
 954  Liza Genovese           39  F   Marblehead          MA    174/280   F3039       59:47   9:381:00:27  
 955  Melissa Saban           30  F   Brookline           MA    165/280   F3039       59:20   9:331:00:28  
 956  Brian Rodkey            21  M   Ashland             MA    92/112    M1829       59:41   9:371:00:28  
 957  Marie Drislane          54  F   Schenectady         NY    20/ 44    F5059       59:30   9:351:00:30  
 958  Elizabeth O'Connell     38  F   Scituate            MA    164/280   F3039       59:17   9:331:00:31  
 959  Richard Adams           60  M   Pembroke            MA    16/ 28    M6099       59:56   9:391:00:32  
 960  Courtney Leahy          27  F   Brighton            MA    141/217   F1829       59:45   9:371:00:32  
 961  Stacy Heinlein          39  F   Cohasset            MA    182/280   F3039     1:00:15   9:421:00:34  
 962  Josh McAvay             32  M   Hanover             MA    202/248   M3039       59:52   9:381:00:34  
 963  Meg Radzik              36  F   Hanover             MA    172/280   F3039       59:37   9:361:00:36  
 964  Laura Ducie             24  F   Boston              MA    144/217   F1829     1:00:00   9:401:00:36  
 965  Audra Gilsing           30  F   Somerville          MA    189/280   F3039     1:00:38   9:461:00:38  
 966  John McCusker           55  M   Braintree           MA    58/ 71    M5059       59:38   9:361:00:40  
 967  Brooke Diesel           44  F   Marshfield          MA    87/133    F4049     1:00:28   9:441:00:48  
 968  W.D. Scott              32  M   Hingham             MA    203/248   M3039     1:00:10   9:411:00:50  
 969  Joseph Leibovici        39  M   Hingham             MA    204/248   M3039     1:00:27   9:441:00:52  
 970  Joanne Piper            49  F   Lynnfield           MA    84/133    F4049     1:00:07   9:411:00:55  
 971  Amy McNamara            31  F   Bellingham          MA    175/280   F3039       59:54   9:391:00:55  
 972  Marie-Elaina Joyce      39  F   Marshfield          MA    180/280   F3039     1:00:10   9:411:00:56  
 973  Eric Begley             37  M   Jamaica Plain       MA    205/248   M3039     1:00:31   9:451:00:56  
 974  Andrea Carson           31  F   Boston              MA    183/280   F3039     1:00:22   9:431:00:58  
 975  Murphy O'Flaherty       39  F   Boston              MA    185/280   F3039     1:00:24   9:441:00:58  
 976  Michele Schulz          39  F   Hingham             MA    184/280   F3039     1:00:23   9:431:00:58  
 977  Kathleen Lutz           40  F   Auburn              MA    89/133    F4049     1:00:48   9:481:01:00  
 978  Carolyn Hussey          37  F   Hanover             MA    179/280   F3039     1:00:06   9:411:01:00  
 979  Kerrin Ryan             35  F   Cohasset            MA    176/280   F3039       59:56   9:391:01:00  
 980  Suzanne Gundersen       48  F   Cohasset            MA    90/133    F4049     1:00:49   9:481:01:02  
 981  Catharine Uyenoyama     40  F   Milton              MA    83/133    F4049       59:56   9:391:01:03  
 982  Jonah Jenkins           38  M   Cambridge           MA    206/248   M3039     1:00:32   9:451:01:03  
 983  Patricia Dobrindt       37  F   Milton              MA    177/280   F3039       59:57   9:391:01:04  
 984  Kevin Butler            49  M   Cohasset            MA    153/178   M4049     1:00:35   9:451:01:04  
 985  Dotsie Flanders         36  F   Norwell             MA    193/280   F3039     1:00:43   9:471:01:06  
 986  Jenn Lindblom           37  F   Norwell             MA    194/280   F3039     1:00:43   9:471:01:06  
 987  Alexander Stirling      18  M   Haverhill           MA    94/112    M1829       59:58   9:391:01:08  
 988  Gregory Wright          26  M   Norwood             MA    93/112    M1829       59:56   9:391:01:08  
 989  John Gentile            27  M   Quincy              MA    95/112    M1829     1:00:09   9:411:01:09  
 990  Sarah Palethorpe        30  F   Allston             MA    187/280   F3039     1:00:28   9:441:01:09  
 991  Rich Walcott            57  M   Framingham          MA    59/ 71    M5059     1:00:00   9:401:01:09  
 992  Saadia Bryant           39  F   Brighton            MA    188/280   F3039     1:00:34   9:451:01:11  
 993  Janet O'Connor          42  F   Abington            MA    86/133    F4049     1:00:21   9:431:01:11  
 994  Laura Kennedy           38  F   Cohasset            MA    198/280   F3039     1:00:56   9:491:01:11  
 995  Mary Kate Paris         28  F   Charlestown         MA    147/217   F1829     1:00:47   9:471:01:12  
 996  Timothy Smith           42  M   Portland            ME    152/178   M4049     1:00:29   9:441:01:12  
 997  Sandy Banks             44  F   Portland            ME    88/133    F4049     1:00:29   9:441:01:12  
 998  Brett Costello          32  M   Braintree           MA    207/248   M3039     1:00:37   9:461:01:13  
 999  Kerri O'Regan           26  F   Allston             MA    145/217   F1829     1:00:12   9:421:01:13  
1000  Qian Ma                 40  M   Westwood            MA    157/178   M4049     1:01:03   9:501:01:13  
1001  Tim Burnieika           39  M   Cohasset            MA    212/248   M3039     1:00:58   9:491:01:14  
1002  Sharon Conton           52  F   Marshfield          MA    21/ 44    F5059     1:00:25   9:441:01:14  
1003  Phil Mahoney            40  M   Cohasset            MA    154/178   M4049     1:00:58   9:491:01:14  
1004  Melissa Jeffers         23  F   Boston              MA    150/217   F1829     1:00:53   9:481:01:15  
1005  Ariel Hurley            35  F   Scituate            MA    199/280   F3039     1:00:56   9:491:01:16  
1006  Mary Heinsohn-Roe       40  F   Clinton             MA    85/133    F4049     1:00:20   9:431:01:16  
1007  Darcy Rippon            33  F   Plymouth            MA    181/280   F3039     1:00:11   9:421:01:16  
1008  John Mullaly            41  M   Cohasset            MA    155/178   M4049     1:00:58   9:491:01:17  
1009  Michael Agostini        35  M   Newton Center       MA    209/248   M3039     1:00:54   9:481:01:19  
1010  Erin Wnorowski          27  F   Allston             MA    146/217   F1829     1:00:45   9:471:01:23  
1011  Sandy Dibonaventura     30  F   Quincy              MA    190/280   F3039     1:00:39   9:461:01:24  
1012  Kristen Maloney         33  F   Whitman             MA    191/280   F3039     1:00:40   9:461:01:25  
1013  Jeffrey Phillips        60  M   South Weymouth      MA    17/ 28    M6099     1:00:47   9:471:01:30  
1014  Chris Maher             36  M   Maynard             MA    210/248   M3039     1:00:54   9:481:01:32  
1015  Danielle Justo          32  F   Weymouth            MA    201/280   F3039     1:01:19   9:531:01:34  
1016  Thomas Jordan           36  M   Newton Highlands    MA    208/248   M3039     1:00:46   9:471:01:35  
1017  Richard Avery           65  M   Cohasset            MA    19/ 28    M6099     1:01:09   9:511:01:36  
1018  Sheryl Pace             30  F   Quincy              MA    186/280   F3039     1:00:25   9:441:01:37  
1019  Christine Krochko       39  F   Pembroke            MA    195/280   F3039     1:00:51   9:481:01:40  
1020  Carl Donheiser          26  M   Allston             MA    96/112    M1829     1:01:02   9:501:01:40  
1021  Joseph Camillo          41  M   Middleboro          MA    159/178   M4049     1:01:11   9:511:01:42  
1022  David Sampson           61  M   Plympton            MA    18/ 28    M6099     1:01:03   9:501:01:45  
1023  Jennifer Sweeney        39  F   Kingston            MA    192/280   F3039     1:00:41   9:461:01:47  
1024  Lindsay Saternow        23  F   Quincy              MA    148/217   F1829     1:00:50   9:481:01:48  
1025  Lisa O'Donnell          39  F   Cranbury            NJ    196/280   F3039     1:00:53   9:481:01:54  
1026  Karen Puzella           36  F   Cohasset            MA    197/280   F3039     1:00:55   9:491:01:58  
1027  Jim Hackett             38  M   Bedford             MA    213/248   M3039     1:01:12   9:511:02:00  
1028  Sara Foley              38  F   Hanover             MA    205/280   F3039     1:01:37   9:551:02:02  
1029  John McMahon            39  M   Cohasset            MA    214/248   M3039     1:01:25   9:531:02:02  
1030  Holly Camillo           42  F   Middleboro          MA    93/133    F4049     1:01:33   9:551:02:04  
1031  Radhika Tripuraneni     29  F   Boston              MA    149/217   F1829     1:00:51   9:481:02:04  
1032  Scott Rand              40  M   Marlborough         MA    156/178   M4049     1:01:02   9:501:02:04  
1033  Brian Austin            30  M   Quincy              MA    211/248   M3039     1:00:55   9:491:02:05  
1034  Shannon McDonald        29  F   Watertown           MA    154/217   F1829     1:01:44   9:561:02:06  
1035  Allison Craig           27  F   Boston              MA    156/217   F1829     1:01:53   9:581:02:07  
1036  Richard Schiffmann      42  M   Cohasset            MA    158/178   M4049     1:01:10   9:511:02:12  
1037  Michelle Bryan          38  F   Wilmington          MA    200/280   F3039     1:01:07   9:511:02:13  
1038  Jennifer Speranzo       35  F   Middleboro          MA    213/280   F3039     1:02:10  10:011:02:13  
1039  Richard Brown           40  M   Braintree           MA    162/178   M4049     1:01:50   9:571:02:15  
1040  Leann Main              47  F   Dudley              MA    94/133    F4049     1:01:56   9:591:02:17  
1041  Pamela Soltes           38  F   Andover             MA    202/280   F3039     1:01:20   9:531:02:18  
1042  Sarah Hall              30  F   Arlington           MA    204/280   F3039     1:01:34   9:551:02:18  
1043  Susan Glover            47  F   Hanover             MA    92/133    F4049     1:01:31   9:541:02:19  
1044  Elizabeth Cleary        29  F   Boston              MA    153/217   F1829     1:01:37   9:551:02:20  
1045  Dawn Angus              41  F   North Attleboro     MA    91/133    F4049     1:01:29   9:541:02:24  
1046  Jerry Cuellar           48  M   Middleboro          MA    161/178   M4049     1:01:46   9:571:02:25  
1047  Megan Lee               29  F   Cambridge           MA    155/217   F1829     1:01:48   9:571:02:26  
1048  Jean Dippold            31  F   Cohasset            MA    210/280   F3039     1:01:53   9:581:02:28  
1049  Caitlin Verrilli        26  F   Brooklyn            NY    151/217   F1829     1:01:29   9:541:02:30  
1050  Frank Zona              45  M   Hanover             MA    160/178   M4049     1:01:31   9:541:02:31  
1051  Meredith Pinault        31  F   Arlington           MA    208/280   F3039     1:01:42   9:561:02:31  
1052  Connie Johnson          38  F   Boston              MA    207/280   F3039     1:01:40   9:561:02:32  
1053  Katy Fleming            29  F   Charlestown         MA    152/217   F1829     1:01:34   9:551:02:33  
1054  Brian Fleming           32  M   Charlestown         MA    215/248   M3039     1:01:35   9:551:02:33  
1055  Erin Stackle            32  F   Chestnut Hill       MA    203/280   F3039     1:01:26   9:541:02:34  
1056  Elizabeth Richardson    52  F   Cohasset            MA    23/ 44    F5059     1:02:08  10:001:02:35  
1057  Carly Kinnas            32  F   Turners Falls       MA    206/280   F3039     1:01:39   9:561:02:35  
1058  Sergei Skorupa          27  M   Turners Falls       MA    97/112    M1829     1:01:39   9:561:02:36  
1059  Jill Magner             27  F   Cohasset            MA    159/217   F1829     1:02:18  10:021:02:37  
1060  Andrew Willard          44  M   Cohasset            MA    164/178   M4049     1:02:14  10:011:02:40  
1061  Gregory Smith           35  M   Scituate            MA    216/248   M3039     1:02:13  10:011:02:43  
1062  Sarah Bettencourt       25  F   Lincoln             RI    157/217   F1829     1:01:57   9:591:02:46  
1063  William Tierney         41  M   Cohasset            MA    163/178   M4049     1:02:01   9:591:02:47  
1064  Robin Mansfield         51  F   Ashland             MA    22/ 44    F5059     1:01:50   9:581:02:48  
1065  Mary Ellen Larose       38  F   Westwood            MA    209/280   F3039     1:01:48   9:571:02:50  
1066  Charles Coronis         62  M   Marshfield          MA    20/ 28    M6099     1:02:39  10:051:02:52  
1067  Cindy Cedrone           42  F   Hanover             MA    95/133    F4049     1:01:57   9:591:02:54  
1068  George Vazquez          46  M   Cohasset            MA    166/178   M4049     1:02:43  10:061:02:55  
1069  Kristin Scott           39  F   Milton              MA    211/280   F3039     1:01:58   9:591:02:56  
1070  Rozanne Paciej          30  F   Boston              MA    220/280   F3039     1:02:29  10:041:02:59  
1071  Matt Ilteris            28  M   Duxbury             MA    99/112    M1829     1:02:32  10:041:02:59  
1072  April Durant            44  F   Cohasset            MA    96/133    F4049     1:02:15  10:021:03:00  
1073  Ronda Franek            41  F   Webster             MA    97/133    F4049     1:02:19  10:021:03:01  
1074  Arjen Althuis           42  M   Cohasset            MA    165/178   M4049     1:02:41  10:061:03:01  
1075  Lorraine Reihle         62  F   Sudbury             MA    3/  7     F6099     1:02:35  10:051:03:01  
1076  Alexa Gangemi           35  F   Medford             MA    212/280   F3039     1:01:59   9:591:03:02  
1077  Ryan Smith              29  M   Arlington           MA    98/112    M1829     1:02:19  10:021:03:03  
1078  Sarah Marotte           30  F   Quincy              MA    223/280   F3039     1:02:42  10:061:03:03  
1079  Susan Fernandes         43  F   Scituate            MA    98/133    F4049     1:02:24  10:031:03:03  
1080  Laurie Bonner           35  F   Milton              MA    218/280   F3039     1:02:20  10:021:03:04  
1081  Leslie Cleverly         47  F   Hull                MA    99/133    F4049     1:02:25  10:031:03:04  
1082  Melissa Webster         36  F   Cohasset            MA    217/280   F3039     1:02:17  10:021:03:05  
1083  Danielle Gillis         32  F   Charlestown         MA    214/280   F3039     1:02:12  10:011:03:06  
1084  Glen Daly               34  M   Boston              MA    217/248   M3039     1:02:20  10:021:03:08  
1085  Rhonda Dowling          53  F   Weymouth            MA    24/ 44    F5059     1:02:11  10:011:03:08  
1086  Michael Tobin           56  M   Weymouth            MA    60/ 71    M5059     1:02:11  10:011:03:08  
1087  Ann Holmberg            39  F   Bridgewater         MA    222/280   F3039     1:02:42  10:061:03:09  
1088  Jaime Halligan          32  F   Scituate            MA    221/280   F3039     1:02:33  10:041:03:09  
1089  Bea Dangelo                 F   Hull                MA    /               1:02:05  10:001:03:12  
1090  Brian McGreevy          51  M   Hingham             MA    61/ 71    M5059     1:02:37  10:051:03:14  
1091  Mary Scherr             65  F   S. Boston           MA    4/  7     F6099     1:03:03  10:091:03:14  
1092  Wayne Duso              46  M   Shrewsbury          MA    167/178   M4049     1:02:50  10:071:03:14  
1093  Rosemary Ramos          37  F   Shrewsbury          MA    226/280   F3039     1:02:50  10:071:03:14  
1094  Jenny Whelen            21  F   Milton              MA    162/217   F1829     1:02:27  10:041:03:14  
1095  Kathryn Haines          20  F   Boston              MA    163/217   F1829     1:02:28  10:041:03:14  
1096  Julia Chant             33  F   Meriden             CT    215/280   F3039     1:02:14  10:011:03:15  
1097  Katie Hundt             26  F   Charlestown         MA    165/217   F1829     1:02:40  10:051:03:16  
1098  Lisa Morde              27  F   Cohasset            MA    158/217   F1829     1:02:08  10:001:03:17  
1099  Kathy Graves            47  F   North Attleboro     MA    100/133   F4049     1:02:48  10:071:03:18  
1100  Debbie Costello         31  F   South Boston        MA    224/280   F3039     1:02:43  10:061:03:21  
1101                          &nb                       05/2009   :50PM                
1102  Debbie Haraldstad       39  F   Pocasset            MA    216/280   F3039     1:02:15  10:011:03:24  
1103  Sarah Claire Ahlers     31  F   Roxbury             MA    219/280   F3039     1:02:25  10:031:03:24  
1104  Jay Gerbis              53  F   Scituate            MA    25/ 44    F5059     1:02:26  10:031:03:25  
1105  Mark Haas               38  M   Cohasset            MA    218/248   M3039     1:02:31  10:041:03:26  
1106  Christopher Murray      35  M   Plymouth            MA    220/248   M3039     1:02:57  10:081:03:28  
1107  Jeanne Brady            52  F   Chestnut Hill       MA    26/ 44    F5059     1:02:29  10:041:03:29  
1108  Charlotte Hillery       22  F   Allston             MA    164/217   F1829     1:02:32  10:041:03:29  
1109  Patricia Devine         23  F   Braintree           MA    160/217   F1829     1:02:19  10:021:03:30  
1110  Paul Barry              66  M   Cohasset            MA    21/ 28    M6099     1:03:20  10:121:03:34  
1111  Erica Kreuter           23  F   Brighton            MA    161/217   F1829     1:02:25  10:031:03:36  
1112  Valerie Marone          25  F   Cambridge           MA    174/217   F1829     1:03:27  10:131:03:39  
1113  Jessica Wood            29  F   Plympton            MA    166/217   F1829     1:02:45  10:061:03:41  
1114  Chris Alexander         35  M   Hanover             MA    219/248   M3039     1:02:45  10:061:03:42  
1115  Jamie Bodenlos          32  F   Worcester           MA    229/280   F3039     1:03:11  10:111:03:45  
1116  Sam Gmuer               19  F   Albany              NY    170/217   F1829     1:03:01  10:091:03:53  
1117  Susan Criscione         36  F   Jamaica Plain       MA    225/280   F3039     1:02:46  10:071:03:54  
1118  Valerie Reece           32  F   Cambridge           MA    231/280   F3039     1:03:15  10:111:03:56  
1119  Duncan Reece            32  M   Cambridge           MA    221/248   M3039     1:03:15  10:111:03:56  
1120  Elise Ryan              25  F   South Boston        MA    167/217   F1829     1:02:50  10:071:03:57  
1121  Beth Cashman            42  F   Bridgewater         MA    101/133   F4049     1:03:17  10:111:03:58  
1122  Jon Durant              44  M   Cohasset            MA    169/178   M4049     1:03:15  10:111:04:00  
1123  Alan Gibeley            40  M   Ipswich             MA    168/178   M4049     1:03:04  10:091:04:03  
1124  Kristi Giles            26  F   Somerville          MA    168/217   F1829     1:02:57  10:081:04:03  
1125  Jennifer Cardella       28  F   Boston              MA    169/217   F1829     1:02:58  10:081:04:03  
1126  Abigail Selter          33  F   Milton              MA    228/280   F3039     1:03:10  10:101:04:03  
1127  Yasmin Elnaccash        32  F   Cambridge           MA    237/280   F3039     1:03:33  10:141:04:05  
1128  Sarah McSweeney         39  F   Cohasset            MA    236/280   F3039     1:03:32  10:141:04:06  
1129  Rebecca Brown           32  F   Hanover             MA    230/280   F3039     1:03:14  10:111:04:07  
1130  Lindsey Venne           24  F   Boston              MA    171/217   F1829     1:03:02  10:091:04:09  
1131  Seamus King             25  M   Boston              MA    100/112   M1829     1:03:02  10:091:04:09  
1132  Carrie Marciniak        25  F   Springfield         MA    172/217   F1829     1:03:02  10:091:04:09  
1133  Robert Botelho Jr       48  M   Hull                MA    170/178   M4049     1:03:21  10:121:04:10  
1134  Rita Murtagh            56  F   Duanesburg          NY    27/ 44    F5059     1:03:10  10:101:04:12  
1135  Stefani Shea            36  F   Marshfield          MA    227/280   F3039     1:03:05  10:091:04:12  
1136  Maura Silverio          32  F   Scituate            MA    233/280   F3039     1:03:21  10:121:04:12  
1137  Lindsay Vick            24  F   Lowell              MA    175/217   F1829     1:03:27  10:131:04:16  
1138  Deborah Shadd           55  F   Cohasset            MA    28/ 44    F5059     1:03:13  10:111:04:17  
1139  Patrice Glancy          27  F   Scituate            MA    176/217   F1829     1:03:46  10:161:04:18  
1140  John Glancy             57  M   Scituate            MA    63/ 71    M5059     1:03:46  10:161:04:18  
1141  Michael Schmidt         36  M   Wenham              MA    224/248   M3039     1:04:06  10:191:04:19  
1142  Bruce McKinnon          52  M   Cohasset            MA    62/ 71    M5059     1:03:28  10:131:04:21  
1143  Elizabeth Manning       55  F   Ashland             MA    29/ 44    F5059     1:03:23  10:121:04:21  
1144  Josephine Lee           38  F   Cohasset            MA    239/280   F3039     1:03:46  10:161:04:22  
1145  Deidre Ostrowski        39  F   Walpole             MA    232/280   F3039     1:03:19  10:121:04:24  
1146  Varina Hammond          36  F   Westborough         MA    235/280   F3039     1:03:25  10:131:04:25  
1147  Sarah Downing           29  F   Boston              MA    177/217   F1829     1:03:48  10:161:04:26  
1148  Natalie Allen           30  F   Scituate            MA    238/280   F3039     1:03:42  10:161:04:26  
1149  Jeffrey Farkas          31  M   Boston              MA    222/248   M3039     1:03:48  10:161:04:27  
1150  Kate Sookiasian         5   F   Cohasset            MA    3/  4     F0113     1:03:47  10:161:04:27*  
1151  Barbara Piepenbrink     48  F   Kingston            MA    102/133   F4049     1:03:53  10:171:04:28  
1152  Jennifer Tassone        36  F   Wilmington          MA    234/280   F3039     1:03:22  10:121:04:28  
1153  Jessica Dickinson       23  F   Boston              MA    179/217   F1829     1:03:57  10:181:04:36  
1154  Caroline Sheehy         43  F   Cohasset            MA    104/133   F4049     1:04:06  10:191:04:37  
1155  Adia Nunnally           28  F   Boston              MA    173/217   F1829     1:03:24  10:131:04:37  
1156  Kristen Graham          26  F   Upton               MA    180/217   F1829     1:04:15  10:211:04:43  
1157  Anne Tierney            47  F   Kingston            MA    105/133   F4049     1:04:22  10:221:04:43  
1158  Alyson Anderson         34  F   Hingham             MA    240/280   F3039     1:03:52  10:171:04:50  
1159  Christopher Anderson    32  M   Hingham             MA    223/248   M3039     1:03:53  10:171:04:50  
1160  Nichole Rossi           32  F   Cohasset            MA    243/280   F3039     1:04:08  10:201:04:51  
1161  Genevieve Johnson       28  F   Boston              MA    182/217   F1829     1:04:26  10:231:04:52  
1162  Mora Owens              34  F   Medford             MA    241/280   F3039     1:04:01  10:191:04:53  
1163  William Campbell        62  M   Lynn                MA    22/ 28    M6099     1:04:25  10:221:04:55  
1164  Karalyn Klepper         27  F   Quincy              MA    178/217   F1829     1:03:48  10:161:04:57  
1165  Dawn Ditano             44  F   Attleboro           MA    103/133   F4049     1:04:05  10:191:05:01  
1166  Sachin Chincholi        33  M   Boston              MA    226/248   M3039     1:04:53  10:271:05:02  
1167  Christina Von Seggern   28  F   West Roxbury        MA    184/217   F1829     1:04:42  10:251:05:04  
1168  Lee Ann Parkinson       33  F   Middleboro          MA    242/280   F3039     1:04:05  10:191:05:05  
1169  Elizabeth Walker        24  F   South Boston        MA    183/217   F1829     1:04:36  10:241:05:10  
1170  Jack Reynolds           24  M   South Boston        MA    101/112   M1829     1:04:31  10:231:05:13  
1171  Charlie Dipesa          52  M   Hingham             MA    64/ 71    M5059     1:04:54  10:271:05:13  
1172  Carolyn Pompeo          29  F   Boston              MA    181/217   F1829     1:04:25  10:221:05:15  
1173  Jessica Kraus           25  F   Somerville          MA    185/217   F1829     1:04:43  10:251:05:17  
1174  Jaclyn Bellows          20  F   Boston              MA    187/217   F1829     1:04:51  10:271:05:19  
1175  Robert Segal            30  M   Waltham             MA    227/248   M3039     1:04:55  10:271:05:21  
1176  Julie Fulton            40  F   Scituate            MA    107/133   F4049     1:04:39  10:251:05:23  
1177  Elissa Levin            36  F   Plymouth            MA    244/280   F3039     1:04:21  10:221:05:24  
1178  Catherine Cairns        29  F   Boston              MA    186/217   F1829     1:04:47  10:261:05:25  
1179  Shelley Lynch           30  F   Quincy              MA    246/280   F3039     1:04:46  10:261:05:26  
1180  Dianthe Perez           30  F   South Boston        MA    249/280   F3039     1:05:17  10:311:05:29  
1181  Lisa Barton             36  F   Boston              MA    248/280   F3039     1:05:05  10:291:05:36  
1182  Bonnie Pacher           41  F   Baldwinville        MA    108/133   F4049     1:04:54  10:271:05:36  
1183  Lauren Epstein          27  F   Brookline           MA    190/217   F1829     1:04:54  10:271:05:39  
1184  Abigail Wattley         26  F   Cambridge           MA    188/217   F1829     1:04:51  10:271:05:41  
1185  Nicolle Wychulis        38  F   Norwell             MA    245/280   F3039     1:04:41  10:251:05:43  
1186  Alle Cutler             40  F   South Hamilton      MA    106/133   F4049     1:04:38  10:251:05:43  
1187  Janice McGovern         45  F   Norwell             MA    109/133   F4049     1:05:03  10:291:05:45  
1188  David Hansen            30  M   Dorchester          MA    225/248   M3039     1:04:49  10:261:05:47  
1189  Lauren Bazinet          27  F   Dorchester          MA    189/217   F1829     1:04:51  10:271:05:47  
1190  Thomas Maher            64  M   Pepperell           MA    23/ 28    M6099     1:05:11  10:301:05:49  
1191  Tara Anderson           34  F   Brockton            MA    247/280   F3039     1:04:48  10:261:05:51  
1192  Stephanie Asmar         21  F   Milford             MA    192/217   F1829     1:05:00  10:281:05:51  
1193  Maurine Braun           20  F   Milford             MA    191/217   F1829     1:05:00  10:281:05:52  
1194  Natalie Klees           28  F   Boston              MA    195/217   F1829     1:05:28  10:321:05:55  
1195  Jonathan Davis          33  M   Salem               MA    229/248   M3039     1:05:22  10:321:05:58  
1196  Pamela Zides            26  F   Quincy              MA    193/217   F1829     1:05:02  10:281:06:01  
1197  Chuck Anderson          34  M   Manchester          MA    228/248   M3039     1:05:06  10:291:06:02  
1198  Katharine Hayes         26  F   Wellesley           MA    194/217   F1829     1:05:25  10:321:06:11  
1199  Brian Rossi             60  M   Cohasset            MA    24/ 28    M6099     1:05:19  10:311:06:17  
1200  Neil MacKenzie          56  M   Medfield            MA    66/ 71    M5059     1:05:38  10:341:06:17  
1201  Janet Karas             46  F   Mansfield           MA    110/133   F4049     1:05:22  10:321:06:18  
1202  Christopher Campbell    26  M   Springfield         VA    102/112   M1829     1:05:35  10:341:06:20  
1203  Jonathan Burdick        29  M   Hull                MA    103/112   M1829     1:05:53  10:371:06:20  
1204  Barbara O'Neil          45  F   Braintree           MA    112/133   F4049     1:05:50  10:361:06:22  
1205  Loretta Fograshy        46  F   Monson              MA    113/133   F4049     1:05:56  10:371:06:22  
1206  Matt Montefussco        51  M   Cohasset            MA    65/ 71    M5059     1:05:21  10:311:06:23  
1207  Erica Scoppetti         27  F   Brookline           MA    196/217   F1829     1:05:29  10:331:06:23  
1208  Courtney Palek          30  F   Hingham             MA    250/280   F3039     1:05:26  10:321:06:27  
1209  Amy Goebel              38  F   Hingham             MA    251/280   F3039     1:05:26  10:321:06:27  
1210  Annalee Bergquist       20  F   Burlington          MA    199/217   F1829     1:05:55  10:371:06:29  
1211  Kathleen Bergquist      52  F   Burlington          MA    31/ 44    F5059     1:05:56  10:371:06:29  
1212  David Aquino            38  M   Norwell             MA    231/248   M3039     1:06:20  10:411:06:30  
1213  Jane Lanzillotti        56  F   Cohasset            MA    32/ 44    F5059     1:06:11  10:401:06:33  
1214  Kathryn Williams        28  F   South Boston        MA    200/217   F1829     1:06:06  10:391:06:34  
1215  Brenda Gerosa-Beal      57  F   Hingham             MA    33/ 44    F5059     1:06:28  10:421:06:44  
1216  Lisa Buckley            41  F   Weymouth            MA    111/133   F4049     1:05:37  10:341:06:45  
1217  Jo Ann Bauer            56  F   Leicester           MA    30/ 44    F5059     1:05:44  10:351:06:47  
1218  Mikal Rosendahl         29  F   Natick              MA    197/217   F1829     1:05:41  10:351:06:49  
1219  Jessica Wilson          23  F   Newton              MA    198/217   F1829     1:05:55  10:371:06:51  
1220  Christine Nelson        30  F   Arlington           MA    252/280   F3039     1:06:07  10:391:07:01  
1221  Colleen Sutliffe        33  F   Duxbury             MA    253/280   F3039     1:06:14  10:401:07:06  
1222  John Sutliffe           36  M   Duxbury             MA    230/248   M3039     1:06:14  10:401:07:06  
1223  Jennie Ryan             32  F   North Attleboro     MA    254/280   F3039     1:06:17  10:401:07:09  
1224  Joyce Sheehan           34  F   Charlestown         MA    257/280   F3039     1:06:42  10:441:07:10  
1225  Kristen Stewart Gilmor  25  F   Norfolk             MA    201/217   F1829     1:06:43  10:451:07:12  
1226  Edie Bottner            54  F   Stoughton           MA    34/ 44    F5059     1:06:49  10:461:07:17  
1227  Keith Cawthern          36  M   South Boston        MA    233/248   M3039     1:07:10  10:491:07:21  
1228  Mary Busha              43  F   Sutton              MA    114/133   F4049     1:06:18  10:411:07:22  
1229  Jeffrey Busha           41  M   Sutton              MA    171/178   M4049     1:06:18  10:411:07:22  
1230  Courtney Gavin          32  F   South Boston        MA    258/280   F3039     1:06:56  10:471:07:24  
1231  Robert Lussier          50  M   Methuen             MA    67/ 71    M5059     1:06:32  10:431:07:25  
1232  Unknown Runner #1071        &nb                       /                     1:07:28  
1233  Rebecca Donovan         35  F   Bristol             RI    256/280   F3039     1:06:41  10:441:07:30  
1234  Elaine Menice           41  F   Hull                MA    115/133   F4049     1:07:02  10:481:07:31  
1235  Sarah Lannon            41  F   Scituate            MA    116/133   F4049     1:07:04  10:481:07:32  
1236  Megan Williams          39  F   Beverly             MA    255/280   F3039     1:06:32  10:431:07:35  
1237  Terri Tyburski          51  F   Hingham             MA    35/ 44    F5059     1:06:55  10:471:07:42  
1238  John Kibiloski          36  M   Scituate            MA    232/248   M3039     1:06:37  10:441:07:44  
1239  Matthew Morde           28  M   Cohasset            MA    104/112   M1829     1:06:39  10:441:07:49  
1240  Ralph Manning           60  M   Ashland             MA    25/ 28    M6099     1:07:13  10:491:07:58  
1241  Elizabeth Jamison       24  F   Nashua              NH    203/217   F1829     1:07:12  10:491:08:00  
1242  Jeffrey Long            52  M   Hingham             MA    68/ 71    M5059     1:07:40  10:541:08:04  
1243  Emily Campbell          25  F   Cambridge           MA    202/217   F1829     1:07:07  10:481:08:05  
1244  Edna Epelu              32  F   Boston              MA    259/280   F3039     1:07:17  10:501:08:09  
1245  Amy Deschenes           24  F   Melrose             MA    205/217   F1829     1:07:28  10:521:08:16  
1246  Jane Tinlin             50  F   Hull                MA    37/ 44    F5059     1:07:26  10:521:08:17  
1247  Ashley Brawn            27  F   Pelham              NH    206/217   F1829     1:07:43  10:541:08:17  
1248  Deborah Trachtenberg    54  F   Scituate            MA    36/ 44    F5059     1:07:20  10:511:08:20  
1249  Ellen Donaghey          48  F   Jamaica Plain       MA    117/133   F4049     1:07:28  10:521:08:20  
1250  Gerald Porter           49  M   Duxbury             MA    172/178   M4049     1:07:20  10:511:08:24  
1251  Raquel Yzaguirre        36  F   Shrewsbury          MA    260/280   F3039     1:07:25  10:511:08:32  
1252  Hali Walther            22  F   Allston             MA    204/217   F1829     1:07:24  10:511:08:35  
1253  Michelle Masone         39  F   Weymouth            MA    261/280   F3039     1:07:41  10:541:08:38  
1254  John Chisholm           36  M   Hingham             MA    234/248   M3039     1:07:43  10:541:08:38  
1255  Tina Dixon              44  F   Hamilton            MA    118/133   F4049     1:07:39  10:541:08:44  
1256  David Farrell           47  M   Abington            MA    173/178   M4049     1:07:59  10:571:08:48  
1257  Stefan McSweeney        30  M   Boston              MA    237/248   M3039     1:08:26  11:011:08:56  
1258  Daron Snyder            33  M   Pembroke            MA    235/248   M3039     1:07:55  10:561:08:56  
1259  Mary Hayes              61  F   Wellesley           MA    5/  7     F6099     1:08:11  10:591:08:57  
1260  Elyse Ryan              38  F   Hingham             MA    262/280   F3039     1:08:03  10:581:08:59  
1261  Matt Maloney            39  M   Topsfield           MA    236/248   M3039     1:08:10  10:591:09:09  
1262  Pj McGinty              41  M   Cohasset            MA    174/178   M4049     1:08:27  11:011:09:11  
1263  Julie Halvorsen         35  F   North Easton        MA    263/280   F3039     1:08:12  10:591:09:15  
1264  John Lalone             45  M   Norwell             MA    175/178   M4049     1:08:54  11:061:09:19  
1265  Iveta Madden            43  F   Attleboro           MA    119/133   F4049     1:08:35  11:031:09:26  
1266  Mike Obrien             40  M   Hull                MA    176/178   M4049     1:08:56  11:061:09:28  
1267  Lacey Bowman            26  F   Quincy              MA    207/217   F1829     1:08:49  11:051:09:36  
1268  Jessica Snyder          31  F   Bedford             MA    264/280   F3039     1:08:45  11:041:09:43  
1269  Sally Marrer            49  F   Weston              MA    120/133   F4049     1:09:37  11:131:09:46  
1270  Adam Detora             25  M   Auburn              MA    105/112   M1829     1:09:05  11:081:10:01  
1271  Elizabeth Yu            25  F   Worcester           MA    208/217   F1829     1:09:04  11:071:10:01  
1272  John Landy              38  M   Cohasset            MA    238/248   M3039     1:09:35  11:121:10:21  
1273  Kathleen Dorsey         42  F   Quincy              MA    123/133   F4049     1:09:54  11:151:10:23  
1274  Kathy Prevett           49  F   Hull                MA    121/133   F4049     1:09:48  11:141:10:26  
1275  Robert Bishop           33  M   Humarock            MA    241/248   M3039     1:09:48  11:141:10:26  
1276  Kathleen Hockenberry    57  F   Halifax             MA    38/ 44    F5059     1:09:34  11:121:10:28  
1277  Jeff Riese              28  M   Worcester           MA    109/112   M1829     1:09:35  11:121:10:28  
1278  Adam Sirois             29  M   Boulder             CO    107/112   M1829     1:09:33  11:121:10:28  
1279  Alison Stechenberg      30  F   Worcester           MA    267/280   F3039     1:09:35  11:121:10:29  
1280  Michael Mazzotta        28  M   Marlborough         MA    108/112   M1829     1:09:34  11:121:10:29  
1281  Allen Chang             30  M   Westborough         MA    239/248   M3039     1:09:37  11:131:10:31  
1282  Amy Podolski            29  F   Worcester           MA    209/217   F1829     1:09:38  11:131:10:31  
1283  Chris Huskey            29  M   Medford             MA    106/112   M1829     1:09:31  11:121:10:34  
1284  Jennifer Askjaer        35  F   Cohasset            MA    265/280   F3039     1:09:28  11:111:10:36  
1285  Melissa Albonesi        35  F   Charlestown         MA    266/280   F3039     1:09:28  11:111:10:36  
1286  Jill Dennard            41  F   Hull                MA    125/133   F4049     1:10:09  11:181:10:37  
1287  Sara Keller             26  F   Boston              MA    210/217   F1829     1:09:48  11:141:10:51  
1288  Ritesh Verma            33  M   Marlborough         MA    240/248   M3039     1:09:45  11:141:10:53  
1289  Elizabeth Kalfas        28  F   Boston              MA    211/217   F1829     1:09:50  11:151:10:53  
1290  Micheleen Bruch Brucho  46  F   Hanover             MA    124/133   F4049     1:09:56  11:161:10:54  
1291  Pamela Nardone          46  F   Quincy              MA    126/133   F4049     1:10:10  11:181:10:56  
1292  Ann-Marie Whitney       48  F   Norfolk             MA    122/133   F4049     1:09:52  11:151:10:58  
1293  Paul Flynn              37  M   Mansfield           MA    242/248   M3039     1:10:05  11:171:11:05  
1294  Michael McDonald        28  M   Watertown           MA    110/112   M1829     1:10:42  11:231:11:05  
1295  Lily McCarthy           11  F   Cohasset            MA    4/  4     F0113     1:11:16  11:291:11:34  
1296  Jennifer Lavallee       27  F   Marlborough         MA    212/217   F1829     1:10:57  11:261:11:45  
1297  Barbara Huebner         54  F   Boston              MA    39/ 44    F5059     1:10:57  11:261:11:53  
1298  Valerie Colliton        50  F   Cohasset            MA    40/ 44    F5059     1:11:01  11:261:12:09  
1299  Adrian-Lee Mahan        38  M   Braintree           MA    243/248   M3039     1:11:10  11:281:12:15  
1300  Cecilia Coloma          40  F   Canton              MA    127/133   F4049     1:11:24  11:301:12:17  
1301  Brian Chatterley        42  M   Hampden             MA    177/178   M4049     1:11:55  11:351:12:22  
1302  Meredith Pfaff          27  F   South Boston        MA    213/217   F1829     1:11:59  11:361:12:25  
1303  Sanji Fernando          36  M   Cohasset            MA    244/248   M3039     1:11:29  11:311:12:27  
1304  Yadvendra Srivastava    29  M   Marlborough         MA    111/112   M1829     1:11:25  11:301:12:31  
1305  Amy Wyatt               31  F   South Boston        MA    268/280   F3039     1:11:45  11:331:12:48  
1306  Barbara Farnsworth      56  F   Marshfield Hills    MA    41/ 44    F5059     1:11:50  11:341:12:48  
1307  Julianne Mahoney        33  F   Norwell             MA    269/280   F3039     1:12:10  11:371:13:14  
1308  Robert Stroehlein       19  M   Albany              NY    112/112   M1829     1:12:43  11:431:13:38  
1309  Lorraine Folsom         57  F   Carver              MA    42/ 44    F5059     1:12:49  11:441:13:43  
1310  Christopher Cappella    32  M   Quincy              MA    245/248   M3039     1:13:28  11:501:13:45  
1311  Gwen Owens              23  F   Boston              MA    214/217   F1829     1:13:19  11:481:14:18  
1312  John Curry              54  M   Braintree           MA    69/ 71    M5059     1:13:29  11:501:14:23  
1313  Colleen Oreillylacks    39  F   Hull                MA    270/280   F3039     1:13:32  11:501:14:47  
1314  Megan Bowhers           31  F   Sudbury             MA    271/280   F3039     1:13:45  11:531:14:48  
1315  Lisa Howell             47  F   Scituate            MA    128/133   F4049     1:13:52  11:541:14:58  
1316  Jean Lyon               45  F   Melrose             MA    129/133   F4049     1:14:18  11:581:15:19  
1317  Jennifer Malone         35  F   Melrose             MA    272/280   F3039     1:14:19  11:581:15:20  
1318  Denise Murphy           38  F   Framingham          MA    273/280   F3039     1:14:42  12:021:15:33  
1319  Rex Nowell              57  M   Hingham             MA    70/ 71    M5059     1:15:21  12:081:15:57  
1320  Corinna Smolinski       19  F   Albany              NY    215/217   F1829     1:15:12  12:061:16:04  
1321  Jennifer Kasper         34  F   Bridgewater         MA    274/280   F3039     1:16:14  12:171:16:27  
1322  Michelle Depesa         27  F   Hanover             MA    216/217   F1829     1:15:33  12:101:16:32  
1323  Charlene Kelly          43  F   Norton              MA    130/133   F4049     1:15:28  12:091:16:33  
1324  Jessica Brodie          32  F   Charlestown         MA    275/280   F3039     1:16:22  12:181:16:51  
1325  Rosemarie Yevich        60  F   Newton              MA    6/  7     F6099     1:16:09  12:161:17:12  
1326  Cameron Snyder          60  M   Kingston            MA    26/ 28    M6099     1:16:12  12:161:17:13  
1327  Jen Safarik             33  F   Cohasset            MA    277/280   F3039     1:16:51  12:231:17:21  
1328  Deidre Sepavich         31  F   Oxford              MA    276/280   F3039     1:16:48  12:221:17:23  
1329  Susan Bakke             56  F   Leominster          MA    43/ 44    F5059     1:16:51  12:221:17:24  
1330  Burt Bryan              65  M   Norwell             MA    27/ 28    M6099     1:17:02  12:241:17:37  
1331  Scott Wadland           38  M   Weymouth            MA    246/248   M3039     1:16:56  12:231:17:47  
1332  Miriam Jost             59  F   Newton              MA    44/ 44    F5059     1:18:56  12:431:19:41  
1333  Sherilyn Pearce         42  F   Seekonk             MA    131/133   F4049     1:19:52  12:521:21:02  
1334  Hilarie Cranmer         42  F   Roxbury             MA    132/133   F4049     1:22:07  13:131:23:18  
1335  Karen Hill              42  F   Marshfield          MA    133/133   F4049     1:22:07  13:131:23:18  
1336  Amy Gildea              39  F   Weymouth            MA    278/280   F3039     1:22:38  13:181:23:47  
1337  Carolyn Pedapati        33  F   Worcester           MA    279/280   F3039     1:24:46  13:391:25:40  
1338  Ernest Pedapati         30  M   Worcester           MA    247/248   M3039     1:24:46  13:391:25:41  
1339  Tania Alibrandi         25  F   Milford             MA    217/217   F1829     1:24:55  13:401:25:42  
1340  Daniel Medeiros         32  M   Fall River          MA    248/248   M3039     1:25:43  13:481:26:54  
1341  John Gildea             40  M   Weymouth            MA    178/178   M4049     1:28:20  14:131:29:31  
1342  Jomarie O'Mahony        32  F   Wilmington          MA    280/280   F3039     1:33:59  15:081:35:04  
1343  Joan Price              68  F   Hull                MA    7/  7     F6099     1:36:40  15:341:37:55  
1344  Owen O'Malley           71  M   Cohasset            MA    28/ 28    M6099     1:41:37  16:221:41:37  
1345  William Daviero         57  M   Cape Elizabeth      ME    71/ 71    M5059     1:45:45  17:011:46:16