Mohawk-Hudson River Marathon
October 08, 2006 - ,
results by hmrrc.com

Results Search


Show Age Grade Percent
PlaceNameAgeSexCityStateTimePace
1 Duncan Larkin 34 M Exton PA 2:36:27 5:58
2 Jim Sweeney 25 M Albany NY 2:39:20 6:05
3 Brian Kim 39 M Weehawken NJ 2:45:18 6:19
4 Mike Sawyer 45 M Bellingham MA 2:46:56 6:23
5 McKew Devitt 32 M Burlington VT 2:48:31 6:26
6 Aaron Russell 34 M New York NY 2:49:22 6:28
7 Chris Chromczak 22 M Rensselaer NY 2:50:20 6:30
8 David Putney 42 M Newport NY 2:54:31 6:40
9 Christopher Lanaud 39 M Guilderland NY 2:55:03 6:41
10 John Parisella 48 M Schenectady NY 2:55:08 6:41
11 Emily Bryans 39 F Schenectady NY 2:55:27 6:42
12 Michael Adams 36 M Manhattan KS 2:55:35 6:42
13 Paul Guilmette 42 M Rutland VT 2:58:28 6:49
14 Daniel Damasca 44 M pittsfield MA 2:58:32 6:49
15 Rob DiMarco 29 M Conshohocken PA 2:58:35 6:49
16 Julie Heaphy 24 F New York NY 2:58:41 6:49
17 Erin Davis 27 F Saratoga Springs NY 2:58:59 6:50
18 Patrick Culligan 46 M Round Lake NY 2:59:06 6:50
19 John Slyer 41 M Averill Park NY 2:59:09 6:50
20 Kevin Dollard 51 M Hopewell Junction NY 2:59:10 6:50
21 Rik Stevens 41 M Gansevoort NY 2:59:11 6:51
22 Jason Trujillo 21 M Austin TX 2:59:38 6:52
23 Mark Baillargeon 44 M Chicopee MA 3:00:26 6:53
24 Mark Daley 45 M West Winfield NY 3:00:31 6:54
25 Brenan Tarrier 28 M Albany NY 3:01:38 6:56
26 William Venner 47 M Granville NY 3:02:30 6:58
27 Rachelle Jenkins 30 F Ballston Spa NY 3:03:10 7:00
28 Nathan Jenkins 28 M Ballston Spa NY 3:03:24 7:00
29 Arthur Pearson 44 M Richmondville NY 3:03:56 7:01
30 Janice Lear 40 F Downington PA 3:04:14 7:02
31 Ryan Kircher 28 M Albany NY 3:06:01 7:06
32 Ken Klemp 48 M Latham NY 3:06:30 7:07
33 Steve Becker 39 M Niskayuna NY 3:06:49 7:08
34 Norris Pearson 40 M Troy NY 3:07:04 7:09
35 Dana Peterson 35 F Albany NY 3:07:06 7:09
36 Lucas Finco 27 M New York NY 3:07:11 7:09
37 Stuart Palczak 42 M Amsterdam NY 3:07:29 7:10
38 Matthew Brom 32 M Troy NY 3:07:58 7:11
39 Steven Sweeney 51 M Albany NY 3:08:05 7:11
40 Steve Ehring 43 M Doylestown PA 3:08:26 7:12
41 Annette Barbay 35 F Uncasville CT 3:08:32 7:12
42 Joseph Sullivan 27 M Schenectady NY 3:08:43 7:12
43 Tyler Waterhouse 25 M Stamford CO 3:09:02 7:13
44 Thomas Campbell 25 M Boston MA 3:09:02 7:13
45 Nancy Taormina 47 F Albany NY 3:09:16 7:14
46 Todd Salvesvold 37 M Buskirk NY 3:09:28 7:14
47 Michael Lamoureux 30 M South Boston MA 3:09:38 7:14
48 Steven Ehmann 45 M Mendham NJ 3:10:36 7:17
49 Peter Crockett 47 M Fabius NY 3:10:45 7:17
50 John Couch 47 M Malta NY 3:10:56 7:17
51 April Martin 44 F Potsdam NY 3:11:06 7:18
52 John Geesler 47 M St. Johnsville NY 3:11:21 7:18
53 Benjamin Dulchin 39 M Brooklyn NY 3:11:29 7:19
54 Rodney Andre 37 M Tyngsboro MA 3:12:15 7:20
55 Scott Suba 42 M Deerfield NY 3:12:55 7:22
56 Anthony Vinciquerra 27 M Niskayuna NY 3:14:17 7:25
57 Gregg Lemos Stein 38 M New York NY 3:15:30 7:28
58 Roger Ochoa 38 M Ledgewood NJ 3:15:42 7:28
59 Stanley Hatch 44 M Cadyville NY 3:15:51 7:29
60 Sarah Dasher 24 F Weehawken NJ 3:16:12 7:29
61 Nancy Briskie 49 F Schenectady NV 3:16:17 7:30
62 Adam Bennett 30 M Alexandria VA 3:16:54 7:31
63 Maryjo Swizdor 41 F Jamesville NY 3:17:32 7:33
64 Francis Boscoe 38 M Albany NY 3:17:39 7:33
65 Juli Jones 32 F Framingham MA 3:17:42 7:33
66 Stuart Barlow 42 M Bennington VT 3:17:43 7:33
67 Mary Buck 43 F Altamont NY 3:17:53 7:33
68 Scott Moreau 44 M Westford VT 3:18:33 7:35
69 Albert Beecher 43 M Stratford CT 3:18:44 7:35
70 Allen Hopper 40 M Mahwah NJ 3:19:07 7:36
71 Paul Bohl 43 M East Greenbush NY 3:19:08 7:36
72 Tucker Chrapowitzky 28 M Feura Bush NY 3:19:12 7:36
73 Brendan Boland 40 M New Milford CT 3:20:21 7:39
74 James Thomas 60 M Castleton NY 3:21:44 7:42
75 Michael Cicchinelli 50 M Clifton Park NY 3:22:45 7:44
76 Deborah Bryant 36 F Queensbury NY 3:22:48 7:45
77 Paul Cehan 42 M Battersea QC 3:23:22 7:46
78 Fredrik Gustavsson 35 M Montreal QC 3:23:26 7:46
79 Thomas Kracker 42 M Delmar NY 3:23:29 7:46
80 Michael Bromm 46 M Valley Falls NY 3:23:39 7:47
81 Bill Kosina 46 M Richfield Springs NY 3:23:57 7:47
82 Mark Buckley-Jones 27 M New York NY 3:25:00 7:50
83 Christopher Strattner 36 M Pearl River NY 3:25:12 7:50
84 Thomas Cole 45 M Mahwah NJ 3:25:16 7:50
85 Tracy Perry 42 F Clifton Park NY 3:25:41 7:51
86 Scott Leuthauser 41 M Cicero NY 3:25:54 7:52
87 Victor De Amelia 45 M Ballston Spa NY 3:26:06 7:52
88 James Paterson 48 M Oakville ON 3:26:09 7:52
89 Eric Freedman 49 M Duanesburg NY 3:26:17 7:53
90 Gary Burdick 52 M DeRuyter NY 3:26:56 7:54
91 Jonathan Stillman 49 M Ballston Spa NY 3:27:06 7:54
92 Walter Greenberg 50 M Underhill Center VT 3:27:10 7:55
93 Penny Tisko 37 F Albany NY 3:27:25 7:55
94 Dan Gregoire 48 M Montreal QC 3:27:31 7:55
95 Rebecca Pedersen 36 F Saratoga Springs NY 3:27:32 7:55
96 Michael Cohen 47 M Smithtown NY 3:28:03 7:57
97 Mike Centorani 47 M Corinth TX 3:28:09 7:57
98 Tanya Luthi 28 F New York NY 3:28:22 7:57
99 Anthony Stefanelli Jr 40 M Loudonville NY 3:29:24 8:00
100 Dennis Wirtz 49 M Hamilton NJ 3:29:52 8:01
101 John Hetherington 57 M McDonald's Corners ST 3:30:13 8:02
102 Frank Broderick 54 M Ballston Lake NY 3:30:13 8:02
103 Mark Monroe 50 M Ossining NY 3:30:14 8:02
104 Cole Hickland 51 M Ballston Spa NY 3:30:18 8:02
105 Glenn Cohen 47 M Ivyland PA 3:30:18 8:02
106 Kaylynn Azer 42 F Niskayuna NY 3:30:20 8:02
107 Robert Plant 42 M Perth ON 3:30:35 8:02
108 Amy Routte 25 F Pataskala OH 3:30:39 8:03
109 Katie Roden 26 F Albany NY 3:30:46 8:03
110 Christina DiMarco 30 F Conshohocken PA 3:31:04 8:04
111 Christine Varley 42 F Albany NY 3:31:27 8:04
112 Michael White 50 M Montreal QC 3:31:27 8:04
113 Rebecca Corso 32 F Albany NY 3:31:37 8:05
114 Tim Feeney 45 M Niskayuna NY 3:31:37 8:05
115 Joel Delaney 35 M BALDWINSVILLE NY 3:32:18 8:06
116 Robin Witzke 31 F Battersea ST 3:32:26 8:07
117 Brett Harris 21 F Albany NY 3:32:27 8:07
118 Lisa Maher 34 F jeffersonville VT 3:32:30 8:07
119 Craig DuBois 43 M Sprakers NY 3:32:39 8:07
120 Helen Shekerjian 46 F Niskayuna NY 3:32:45 8:07
121 Edward Bown 65 M Broadalbin NY 3:33:01 8:08
122 Peter Madden 33 M Cassville NY 3:33:11 8:08
123 Andrea Russo 28 F South Boston MA 3:33:29 8:09
124 Jack Waters 40 M Chesterfield MO 3:33:46 8:10
125 Robert Britain 48 M Wayzata MN 3:33:47 8:10
126 Jennifer Madden 35 F Cassville NY 3:33:49 8:10
127 Matthew Fryer 26 M Loudonville NY 3:34:24 8:11
128 Don Chadwick 46 M New York NY 3:34:35 8:12
129 Davis Yohe 55 M Manlius NY 3:34:38 8:12
130 Julia Reichert 18 F Kirkland ON 3:34:51 8:12
131 David Miller 54 M Essex Junction VT 3:35:00 8:12
132 Raouf Mallouh 53 M Cote Saint Luc QC 3:35:23 8:13
133 Maureen Fitzgerald 48 F Clifton Park NY 3:35:24 8:13
134 Rick Vertucci 42 M Fort Hunter NY 3:35:49 8:14
135 Ana Maria Strattner 37 F Pearl River NY 3:35:50 8:14
136 dawn Toronto 38 F guilderland NY 3:36:22 8:16
137 Paul Mueller 22 M Albany NY 3:36:44 8:16
138 Raymond Framarin 51 M Valatie NY 3:37:00 8:17
139 Pamela DelSignore 37 F Gansevoort NY 3:37:06 8:17
140 William Moody 43 M Newport NY 3:37:13 8:18
141 Jim Bowles 57 M Amsterdam NY 3:37:25 8:18
142 Donna Graham-Finan 40 F Goshen NY 3:37:40 8:19
143 Gretchen Oliver 32 F Albany NY 3:38:16 8:20
144 G. Chris Gleason 35 M Clifton Park NY 3:38:35 8:21
145 Jay O'Connor 38 M Castleton NY 3:38:43 8:21
146 Brandon Fisher 21 M Fort Edward NY 3:39:11 8:22
147 Chris Greklek 38 M Watervliet NY 3:39:11 8:22
148 Pierre Bolduc 48 M PIERREFONDS QC 3:39:12 8:22
149 Brad Wolf 45 M Beaconsfield QC 3:39:12 8:22
150 Tim Carver 55 M Gloversville NY 3:39:19 8:22
151 Molly Crawford-Reidy 29 F Pulaski NY 3:39:32 8:23
152 Joyce Adams 39 F Troy NY 3:39:34 8:23
153 Tracy Citron 40 F East Lyme CT 3:39:39 8:23
154 Christina Ardito 27 F Troy NY 3:39:39 8:23
155 Dan Lagoe 20 M Argyle NY 3:39:40 8:23
156 Kelly Heaney 28 F Schaghticoke NY 3:39:42 8:23
157 Marcy Dreimiller 46 F South Glens Falls NY 3:39:48 8:23
158 Robert Demers 54 M Waterford NY 3:40:09 8:24
159 Paul Bischoff 44 M oneonta NY 3:40:19 8:25
160 Holli Mulholland 29 F Saratoga Springs NY 3:40:32 8:25
161 Myron Miller 54 M Rome NY 3:40:35 8:25
162 Fred Abbuhl 41 M delmar NY 3:40:42 8:26
163 Mike Clarke 59 M doylestown PA 3:41:46 8:28
164 Wayne Richardson 42 M Altamont NY 3:42:08 8:29
165 Ann Glackin 35 F Clifton Park NY 3:42:11 8:29
166 Tracy Ewaskey 34 F chalfont PA 3:42:25 8:29
167 Katrina Kroes 37 F Lake Placid NY 3:42:32 8:30
168 Joe Dodd 43 M Loudonville NY 3:42:41 8:30
169 Timothy McClintic 34 M Baldwinsville NY 3:42:55 8:31
170 Linda Gibbs 48 F andover MA 3:43:02 8:31
171 Molly Grygiel 46 F Niskayuna NY 3:43:26 8:32
172 Peggy McDermott 40 F Niskayuna NY 3:43:26 8:32
173 Lynn Douglas 44 F Camillus NY 3:43:32 8:32
174 Marc Miller 38 M Gloversville NY 3:43:32 8:32
175 Kim Hichul 29 M Albany NY 3:43:33 8:32
176 Jennifer Treacy 40 F Malta NY 3:43:49 8:33
177 Craig Toenniges 57 M Channelview TX 3:43:51 8:33
178 Seamus Hodgkinson 57 M Glenmont NY 3:44:18 8:34
179 Thomas Adams 62 M Schenectady NY 3:44:27 8:34
180 Brian Adams 48 M Rochester NY 3:44:57 8:35
181 Erika Oesterle 55 F Stamford NY 3:46:00 8:38
182 Richard O'Neil 58 M Fayetteville NY 3:46:48 8:40
183 Mary Collins-Finn 57 F Menands NY 3:46:51 8:40
184 Ronald Westbrook 52 M Baldwinsville NY 3:46:55 8:40
185 Peter Crawford 46 M Clearwater FL 3:47:02 8:40
186 Michael Mulvaney 50 M Albany NY 3:47:05 8:40
187 Eileen Gower 40 F Selkirk NY 3:47:23 8:41
188 Steven Sonkin 54 M Weston CT 3:47:28 8:41
189 Lisa Hill 47 F East Syracuse NY 3:47:29 8:41
190 Chip Lovett 54 M Stamford VT 3:47:35 8:41
191 Barry Goldsman 48 M Westmount QC 3:47:48 8:42
192 William Rowland 49 M Cooperstown NY 3:47:51 8:42
193 Rosanne Mckee 45 F Schenectady NY 3:47:53 8:42
194 Anne Kubasiak 28 F Rensselaer NY 3:48:35 8:44
195 Keith Strack 48 M Clifton Park NY 3:48:37 8:44
196 Nicholas Parsenios 38 M Lee MA 3:48:44 8:44
197 Gloria Shepherd 48 F Silver Spring MD 3:48:48 8:44
198 Mark Dolan 42 M Albany NY 3:49:18 8:45
199 Doug Cosey 49 M Greenwich NY 3:49:57 8:47
200 John Cahill 36 M Brighton MA 3:50:09 8:47
201 Dana Lawton 23 F Cambridge MA 3:50:13 8:47
202 John Waiveris 32 M Windsor CT 3:50:30 8:48
203 Lori Dietz 44 F Baldwinsville NY 3:50:35 8:48
204 Deszo Bogdanyi 47 M montreal QC 3:50:36 8:48
205 Charlie Nelson 55 M Newmarket NH 3:51:20 8:50
206 Pamela Duell 36 F Queensbury NY 3:51:30 8:50
207 Gerard Johnson 53 M Northvale NJ 3:51:50 8:51
208 Jamie Kibler 30 M Fairfax VA 3:51:56 8:51
209 William Platt 52 M Hagaman NY 3:51:59 8:51
210 Chester Urban 34 M Bronx NY 3:52:09 8:52
211 Konrad Weeber 45 M Rexford NY 3:52:19 8:52
212 bryan scannell 34 M wynantskill NY 3:52:36 8:53
213 James Allen 48 M Waterford NY 3:52:43 8:53
214 Mark Maysonet 43 M Clark NJ 3:52:55 8:53
215 Craig Plante 50 M Feeding Hills MA 3:52:56 8:54
216 Daniel O'Connor 44 M Scotia NY 3:52:58 8:54
217 Laurie Dawley 41 F Baldwinsville NY 3:53:00 8:54
218 David Dietrich 55 M Greenville NY 3:53:07 8:54
219 Jean Kerr 47 F Catskill NY 3:53:08 8:54
220 Meg Kerr 51 F North Kingstown RI 3:53:08 8:54
221 John George 39 M Scotia NY 3:53:14 8:54
222 Keith Klepeis 41 M Essex Junction VT 3:53:15 8:54
223 Jim Van Ess 35 M Castleton NY 3:53:19 8:54
224 Greg Bown 34 M Broadalbin NY 3:53:27 8:55
225 Brian Lagoe 21 M Argyle NY 3:53:34 8:55
226 Al Weaver 53 M LaFayette NY 3:53:42 8:55
227 Bill Learn 38 M Clifton Park NY 3:53:59 8:56
228 Bruce Ostrander 57 M S. Glens Falls NY 3:54:17 8:57
229 Robert McOmber 34 M Troy NY 3:54:28 8:57
230 Alexander Popovics 58 M Schenectady NY 3:54:39 8:57
231 Thomas Constantine 55 M Amsterdam NY 3:54:41 8:58
232 Lucy Gagnon 41 F st-Lazare QC 3:54:48 8:58
233 Geoffrey Sylvester 53 M St Paul MN 3:55:11 8:59
234 Dale Kasson 62 M Troy NY 3:55:17 8:59
235 Colleen Ottalagano-Mc 29 F Slingerlands NY 3:55:24 8:59
236 Tom Hotaling 38 M Delmar NY 3:55:52 9:00
237 Lauren Manasse-Latham 44 F Roslindale MA 3:55:53 9:00
238 Jennifer White 35 F Accord NY 3:56:13 9:01
239 Gordon Harder 46 M Broadalbin NY 3:56:20 9:01
240 Paul Seebach 46 M Clinton ON 3:56:24 9:01
241 Derick Fay 38 M Schenectady NY 3:56:53 9:03
242 Wendy Edwards 35 F Cazenovia NY 3:56:59 9:03
243 Steven Joseph 45 M Nyack NY 3:57:06 9:03
244 Jenn Hunt Dempsey 38 F Saratoga Springs NY 3:57:19 9:04
245 Christina Trees 45 F Richmondville NY 3:57:41 9:04
246 Barry Kaufman 38 M DOLLARD-DES-ORMEAUX QC 3:57:55 9:05
247 Anna Hogan 41 F west nyack NY 3:57:57 9:05
248 Wendy Matthews 46 F Queensbury NY 3:57:58 9:05
249 Edwin Litts 56 M Schenectady NY 3:58:05 9:05
250 Shridhar Nath 45 M Niskayuna NY 3:58:20 9:06
251 Sherod Luscombe 50 M Plattsburgh NY 3:58:23 9:06
252 Mark Stuart 44 M Niskayuna NY 3:58:25 9:06
253 Janet Paskin 29 F Brooklyn NY 3:59:18 9:08
254 Kevin Baird 31 M Wilton NY 3:59:24 9:08
255 Patrick Maher 22 M Bellaire TX 3:59:40 9:09
256 Scot Mondore 38 M Richfield Springs NY 3:59:46 9:09
257 Brian Gibb 58 M Dollard-des-Ormeaux QC 3:59:51 9:09
258 James David 35 M Albany NY 3:59:55 9:10
259 Julia Brownell 24 F Ridgewood NJ 3:59:55 9:10
260 Nanako Niu 30 F Albany NY 3:59:56 9:10
261 Dan Clark 53 M Southwick MA 4:00:00 9:10
262 James Girmindl 50 M Niverville NY 4:00:04 9:10
263 Mike Giambalvo 44 M Northvale NJ 4:00:08 9:10
264 Jennifer Thompson 30 F Troy NY 4:00:42 9:11
265 Ken Muzzy 54 M Utica NY 4:00:50 9:12
266 Rosemary Brewer 37 F East Northport NY 4:00:52 9:12
267 Amy Schuler 32 F Millbrook NY 4:00:55 9:12
268 Drew Hopkins 37 M North Walpole NH 4:01:07 9:12
269 Kunter Akbay 50 M Niskayuna NY 4:01:11 9:12
270 Kristen Parris-Dixon 31 F East Patchogue NY 4:01:11 9:12
271 Harry Matrese 51 M Rensselaer NY 4:01:21 9:13
272 Cindy Baird 47 F Lake Placid NY 4:02:24 9:15
273 Sonia Chikh 27 F Pierrefonds QC 4:03:03 9:17
274 Bill Reed 41 M Averill Park NY 4:03:09 9:17
275 Ekaterine Koutroulara 34 F Montreal QC 4:03:23 9:17
276 Richard Smith 61 M Mississauga ON 4:03:25 9:18
277 Conrad Cormier 71 M LaSalle QU 4:04:31 9:20
278 Rick Mulvey 48 M East Greenbush NY 4:04:41 9:20
279 Renee Daley 44 F West Winfield NY 4:04:43 9:20
280 Laura Serri 49 F Pierrefonds QC 4:04:54 9:21
281 Tim Schifner 21 M Pattersonville NY 4:05:04 9:21
282 scott wilson 50 M Winston Salem NC 4:05:34 9:22
283 Kathy Slyer 37 F Averill Park NY 4:05:37 9:23
284 Chris Feeney 47 F Niskayuna NY 4:05:59 9:23
285 Judy Torel 43 F Albany NY 4:07:05 9:26
286 Erik Mueller 33 M New York NY 4:07:16 9:26
287 Kay Byrne 41 F Slingerlands NY 4:07:27 9:27
288 Maria Altimonte 44 F Canastota NY 4:07:52 9:28
289 Frank Giordano 38 M Schenectady NY 4:08:53 9:30
290 Laura Benoit 42 F Cazenovia NY 4:09:14 9:31
291 Gary LaBella 53 M Malta NY 4:09:39 9:32
292 Daniel Kerr 31 M East Setauket NY 4:10:14 9:33
293 Donna Choiniere 53 F Colonie NY 4:10:25 9:34
294 Karen Dott 50 F Colonie NY 4:10:25 9:34
295 Mary Bovenzi 21 F Albany NY 4:11:37 9:36
296 Amanda Thornton 21 F Binghamton NY 4:11:37 9:36
297 Deborah Van Wieren 21 F Albany NY 4:11:37 9:36
298 John Nappi 21 M Troy NY 4:12:17 9:38
299 Joseph Ryan 38 M San Francisco CA 4:12:19 9:38
300 Christopher McDonald 38 M Cohoes NY 4:12:21 9:38
301 Stacia Smith 36 F Niskayuna NY 4:12:30 9:38
302 Steve Morse 43 M Albany NY 4:12:40 9:39
303 Cynthia Finnegan 53 F Niskayuna NY 4:12:53 9:39
304 John West 46 M Bedford GB 4:12:57 9:39
305 Pete Bukowski 52 M Glenmont NY 4:13:17 9:40
306 Bill Tushaus 69 M St. Louis MO 4:13:24 9:40
307 Michael Smith 44 M Castle Rock CO 4:13:31 9:41
308 Andrea Hanlon 40 F Wynantskill NY 4:14:28 9:43
309 Michael Carpenter 37 M Scotia NY 4:14:29 9:43
310 Josh Sager 28 M East Greenbush NY 4:14:49 9:44
311 Samantha Karle 27 F Delmar NY 4:14:59 9:44
312 Rebecca Marzotto 44 F Richmond MA 4:15:22 9:45
313 Randall Craig 55 M Glenmont NY 4:16:11 9:47
314 Kimberly Davey 24 F Amsterdam NY 4:16:29 9:47
315 Joseph McMahon 37 M Rochester NY 4:16:46 9:48
316 Caroline Harvey 45 F Pierrefonds QC 4:17:55 9:51
317 Jenny Lee 46 F Selkirk NY 4:18:07 9:51
318 Daniel Rozell 34 M Ronkonkoma NY 4:18:41 9:52
319 Ray Murray 44 M Ledyard CA 4:18:43 9:53
320 Julia Skierszkan 43 F Rosemere QC 4:18:53 9:53
321 Gaye McConnell 49 F Pointe Claire QC 4:18:53 9:53
322 Ben Jacobson 45 M Clifton Park NY 4:18:54 9:53
323 Ken Moehringer 42 M Clifton Park NY 4:19:07 9:53
324 John Murphy 55 M utica NY 4:19:43 9:55
325 Charles Kessler 43 M delmar NY 4:19:58 9:55
326 Karen Holzman 42 F medford MA 4:20:23 9:56
327 Hideki Miura 34 M Jersey City NJ 4:20:27 9:56
328 Mary Signorelli 44 F Castleton NY 4:23:05 10:03
329 Lisa Scaringe 38 F Rexford NY 4:23:33 10:04
330 Sandra Rock 40 F Cadyville NY 4:23:35 10:04
331 Colleen Skufca 42 F wilmington NY 4:24:21 10:05
332 Lucy Sacco 44 F Dalton MA 4:24:52 10:07
333 Jean Karutis 46 F Amsterdam NY 4:24:53 10:07
334 Jill Barra 51 F Newport NY 4:25:01 10:07
335 Nancy Hogan 38 F Clifton Park NY 4:25:38 10:08
336 Terence Dwyer 30 M East GreenBush NY 4:25:40 10:08
337 Molly English 45 F Syracuse NY 4:26:07 10:09
338 Omar Carillo 30 M Albany NY 4:26:09 10:10
339 Roger Rockwell 39 M Fort Plain NY 4:26:13 10:10
340 Scott Vetter 22 M West Point NY 4:26:52 10:11
341 Benn Griffin 20 M Middle Grove NY 4:26:56 10:11
342 Barbara Sorrell 49 F Delmar NY 4:27:23 10:12
343 Michelle Feingold 29 F Mahwah NJ 4:27:28 10:13
344 Kevin Fisher 44 M Fort Edward NY 4:27:32 10:13
345 Jeffrey Rock 40 M Cadyville NY 4:27:52 10:13
346 Eleanor Hunt 65 F pittsfield MA 4:27:59 10:14
347 Kay McCutcheon 44 F North Richland Hills TX 4:28:13 10:14
348 Manuel Ramirez 43 M Chattanooga TN 4:28:25 10:15
349 Douglas Baker 46 M Schenectady NY 4:28:33 10:15
350 Cynthia Southard 53 F Latham NY 4:29:42 10:18
351 John Rohn 21 M West Point NY 4:29:59 10:18
352 Malcolm Beneway 46 M Baldwinsville NY 4:30:11 10:19
353 John Geren 62 M Clifton Park NY 4:30:28 10:19
354 Susan Waisbren 57 F Canaan NY 4:30:43 10:20
355 Cindy Lassonde 49 F Schoharie NY 4:30:45 10:20
356 Alison Berglund 51 F Charlestown MA 4:31:03 10:21
357 Ralph Battle 45 M Rotterdam NY 4:31:22 10:21
358 Anthony Ostrander 39 M Troy NY 4:31:31 10:22
359 Ed Mulheren 49 M Charlotte NC 4:32:48 10:25
360 Katherine Ambrosio 56 F Delmar NY 4:33:38 10:27
361 Jeanne DeGuire 40 F Latham NY 4:34:09 10:28
362 Nicole Martin 27 F Newport NY 4:35:16 10:30
363 Wendy Moody 40 F Newport NY 4:35:16 10:30
364 William Spann 29 M Saratoga Springs NY 4:35:21 10:31
365 David DelGenio 42 M Oneida NY 4:35:35 10:31
366 Michael Ritz 43 M Albany NY 4:35:55 10:32
367 Ed Murphy 60 M Queensbury NY 4:36:05 10:32
368 Irene Valade 41 F Clifton Park NY 4:36:13 10:33
369 Michael Murphy 44 M Asheville NC 4:36:14 10:33
370 Susan Troll 47 M Latham NY 4:36:21 10:33
371 John Abbuhl 48 M Slingerlands NY 4:36:30 10:33
372 Carrie Britt 31 F Albany NY 4:37:08 10:35
373 Iain Wacey 43 M Bennington VT 4:39:08 10:39
374 Charles Huntley 67 M West Winfield NY 4:40:06 10:41
375 Matt Cannon 21 M Latham NY 4:40:48 10:43
376 Lisa Galbraith 37 F Red Hook NY 4:41:49 10:45
377 Kimberly Reed-Ortale 39 F Selkirk NY 4:41:57 10:46
378 Barbara Hamlin 43 F Burnt Hills NY 4:42:08 10:46
379 Nancy Morgan 44 F Ballston Lake NY 4:42:08 10:46
380 Kevin Kelly 35 M Glenville NY 4:42:11 10:46
381 Leonard Guere 71 M Amsterdam NY 4:42:23 10:47
382 Stan Darwak 43 M Cohoes NY 4:43:01 10:48
383 Kelly Cappello 46 F Albany NY 4:43:47 10:50
384 Ailis Smith 22 F Schenectady NY 4:44:38 10:52
385 Suzanne Kelly 37 F Rhinebeck NY 4:45:12 10:53
386 Jessica Frey 31 F Colonie NY 4:45:26 10:54
387 Amy Van Ess 33 F Castleton NY 4:45:26 10:54
388 Shane Stack 35 F Waterford NY 4:45:52 10:55
389 Sam Giamanco 60 M St. Charles MO 4:46:07 10:55
390 Holli Lynch 49 F Lake Placid NY 4:46:23 10:56
391 Denise Tarbutton 42 F simsbury CT 4:46:36 10:56
392 Joanne Conley 47 F Queensbury NY 4:46:48 10:57
393 Jon Bartow 51 M Slingerlands NY 4:47:34 10:59
394 Amy Pero 41 F Niskayuna NY 4:47:48 10:59
395 Scott Henricks 42 M Averill Park NY 4:48:09 11:00
396 Kim Opperman 52 M West Hartford CT 4:51:05 11:07
397 Michael King 51 M Ballston Lake NY 4:52:38 11:10
398 James Long 49 M Lake Placid NY 4:54:58 11:15
399 Amanda Benoit 21 F Cazenovia NY 4:54:59 11:16
400 Gerard Dowd 49 M Troy NY 5:03:59 11:36
401 Dillon Maier 71 M Oneonta NY 5:10:07 11:50
402 Michelle Marsilio 31 F Kingston NY 5:11:21 11:53
403 Brian Apkarian 44 M Niskayuna NY 5:12:25 11:55
404 Chuck Thorne 53 M Schenectady NY 5:15:29 12:02
405 Don Geer 41 M Queensbury NY 5:18:32 12:09
406 Kathy Barlow 51 F Troy NY 5:19:06 12:11
407 Maryrose Walsh 48 F Wynantskill NY 5:19:06 12:11
408 Greg Taylor 60 M Delmar NY 5:23:43 12:21
409 Peter McDonald 57 M Clifton Park NY 5:24:44 12:24
410 Raymond Lee Jr. 64 M Halfmoon NY 5:25:32 12:25
411 Jacqueline Tremont 55 F Averill Park NY 5:27:45 12:31
412 Jeffery Danzy 42 M Guilderland Center NY 5:32:58 12:42
413 Kenneth Shea 46 M Glenville NY 5:33:30 12:44
414 Tracy Racicot 38 F Troy NY 5:43:58 13:08
415 Daphne Cohen 45 F Smithtown NY 5:48:19 13:18
416 paul luby 65 M smithtown NY 5:48:19 13:18
417 Rick Mantey 54 M West Hurley NY 5:51:05 13:24
418 David Mantey 51 M Watervliet NY 5:51:05 13:24
419 Debbie Beach 46 F Scotia NY 5:51:49 13:26
420 Jordan Thomas 21 F Burlington VT 6:03:55 13:53
421 Arleen Reyell 44 F Niskayuna NY 6:41:13 15:19