Race For Hope 5K
May 04, 2014 - Washington, DC
Results by RunWashington Timing

Click here for the AWARDS listing


Submit a Results Inquiry

Results Search


Show Age Grade Percent
PlaceBibNameAgeSexTeamCityStateTimeNET TimePace
1 2374 Ben Stephenson 22 M Washington DC 0:16:20 0:16:20 5:16
2 1307 Gregory Lange 24 M Cockeysville MD 0:17:06 0:17:05 5:30
3 2219 Kevin Yates 42 M Olney MD 0:17:40 0:17:39 5:41
4 914 Keith Freeburn 40 M Centreville VA 0:17:44 0:17:44 5:43
5 993 Jacob Gosselin 17 M Washington DC 0:17:58 0:17:48 5:44
6 500 Myles Boerlin 17 M Mickleton NJ 0:17:50 0:17:48 5:44
7 2381 Terence Baptisle 30 M 0:17:52 0:17:52 5:45
8 2384 Jesse Gaylord 29 M 0:18:04 0:18:04 5:49
9 1159 Mikita Ilyashevich 27 M Alexandria VA 0:18:14 0:18:10 5:51
10 1169 Paul Jacobson 50 M Gaithersburg MD 0:18:16 0:18:15 5:53
11 2329 Logan Ray 18 M Britsow VA 0:18:30 0:18:30 5:58
12 564 Dave Cahill 42 M Arlington VA 0:18:32 0:18:31 5:58
13 783 Curt Doescher 15 M Ashburn VA 0:18:44 0:18:34 5:59
14 884 Zachary Findley 24 M Silver Spring MD 0:19:24 0:18:46 6:03
15 265 David Rovansek 40 M SURVIVOR Berlin MD 0:18:57 0:18:57 6:06
16 2045 Joey Tagert 29 M Waldorf MD 0:19:03 0:19:01 6:08
17 1879 Michael Schuster 41 M Broadlands VA 0:19:05 0:19:01 6:08
18 2178 Jelani White 15 M Washington Dc DC 0:19:49 0:19:03 6:08
19 812 Brady Dumonchelle 17 M Westminster Maryl MD 0:19:05 0:19:03 6:08
20 883 Mark Fetterhoff 31 M Washington DC 0:20:07 0:19:06 6:09
21 1333 Malcolm Lester 46 M Washington DC 0:19:14 0:19:13 6:11
22 644 Michael Collins 32 M Portland OR 0:19:17 0:19:15 6:12
23 1273 Charles Kreuzberger 27 M Norfolk VA 0:19:44 0:19:17 6:13
24 1992 James Stapleton 34 M Silver Spring MD 0:19:23 0:19:21 6:14
25 1777 Marc Rivera 25 M Arlington VA 0:19:45 0:19:34 6:18
26 454 Alemayehu Belay 25 M Washinton DC 0:19:41 0:19:38 6:19
27 1357 Seth London 29 M Washington DC 0:19:41 0:19:38 6:20
28 712 Keith Cutrufello 29 M Alexandria VA 0:19:57 0:19:50 6:23
29 1513 Christopher Morrise 33 M Washington DC 0:20:10 0:20:06 6:29
30 2230 Brian Zemanick 38 M Ashburn VA 0:21:08 0:20:07 6:29
31 1798 Eric Rogers 35 M Bethesda MD 0:20:18 0:20:09 6:29
32 1287 Mike Kuta 36 M Washington DC 0:20:21 0:20:09 6:29
33 1200 Timber Kahsay 2 M Kensington MD 0:20:15 0:20:12 6:30
34 590 Dabney Carver 39 M Springfield VA 0:20:29 0:20:19 6:33
35 2042 Justin Szczerbinski 16 M Arlington VA 0:20:20 0:20:19 6:33
36 571 Nelson Candelario 32 M Alexandria VA 0:32:47 0:20:20 6:33
37 1006 Harrison Grayson 62 M Upper Marlboro MD 0:20:32 0:20:29 6:36
38 2279 Dan Mendelson 57 M Washington DC 0:20:34 0:20:33 6:37
39 827 Brian Dyer 26 M Baltimore MD 0:33:01 0:20:45 6:41
40 1872 Chris Schreiner 42 M Arlington VA 0:20:55 0:20:52 6:43
41 2144 Stephen Wanta 30 M Washington DC 0:20:56 0:20:53 6:43
42 2017 Gary Stofko 36 M Fairfax VA 0:22:44 0:20:53 6:44
43 1793 Brian Rodgers 43 M Bethesda MD 0:21:13 0:20:53 6:44
44 1856 Julia Schade 40 F Olney MD 0:20:55 0:20:53 6:44
45 2020 Steven Storm 27 M Hanover PA 0:21:45 0:20:57 6:45
46 563 Ben Cahen 32 M Washington DC 0:22:00 0:20:59 6:45
47 915 Tim French 22 M Sterling VA 0:21:19 0:20:59 6:46
48 659 Kelaine Conochan 31 F Washington DC 0:21:06 0:21:02 6:46
49 1418 Jeff Masopust 33 M New York NY 0:21:25 0:21:06 6:48
50 1638 Jake Peabody 20 M Ardmore PA 0:22:15 0:21:07 6:48
51 1034 Eric Hackett 43 M Ashburn VA 0:21:22 0:21:09 6:49
52 1880 Joe Schwabacher 12 M Washington DC 0:21:11 0:21:10 6:49
53 872 Breada Farrell 23 F Essex Fells NJ 0:21:16 0:21:11 6:49
54 2250 Chris Thoms 14 M Gaithersburg MD 0:21:26 0:21:15 6:51
55 2040 Luther Swift 44 M Falls Church VA 0:21:31 0:21:16 6:51
56 1641 Tim Pearson 36 M Hyattsville MD 0:21:45 0:21:18 6:52
57 1770 Alyona Richey 34 F Arlington VA 0:21:21 0:21:19 6:52
58 641 Matthew Colangelo 39 M Washington DC 0:21:22 0:21:19 6:52
59 1308 Mark Langham 28 M Reston VA 0:21:26 0:21:20 6:52
60 2223 Jeremy York 28 M Edgewater MD 0:21:25 0:21:21 6:53
61 427 Dylan Barton 22 F Wyoming DE 0:22:04 0:21:24 6:54
62 1898 Leslie Shages 32 F Washington DC 0:21:39 0:21:26 6:54
63 1457 Kerry McNamara 29 M Arlington VA 0:22:05 0:21:26 6:54
64 499 Barry Boden 50 M Chevy Chase MD 0:21:31 0:21:27 6:54
65 738 Kelly Daymude 25 F Washington DC 0:21:36 0:21:27 6:55
66 995 James Gouker 35 M Pittsburgh PA 0:21:57 0:21:27 6:55
67 1723 Bobby Radecki 15 M Silver Spring MD 0:22:36 0:21:27 6:55
68 1254 Sam Knowles 42 M Alexandria VA 0:21:34 0:21:27 6:55
69 1392 Daniel Malloy 14 M Newtown Square PA 0:21:40 0:21:29 6:55
70 2237 0:21:37 0:21:32 6:56
71 677 Laurent Coune 37 M Potomac MD 0:21:54 0:21:33 6:57
72 1130 Marc Horn 30 M Hanover MD 0:21:54 0:21:40 6:59
73 1688 Michael Posner 32 M Washington DC 0:22:59 0:21:42 6:59
74 2200 Maggie Wood 17 F Washington DC 0:21:48 0:21:47 7:01
75 2238 0:21:58 0:21:50 7:02
76 2181 Zachary White 34 M Baltimore MD 0:22:13 0:21:51 7:02
77 2201 Steven Wood 44 M Washington DC 0:21:58 0:21:56 7:04
78 423 Zachary Barker 29 M Bethesda MD 0:22:34 0:21:57 7:04
79 674 Bradley Costantino 29 M Halethorpe MD 0:23:33 0:21:57 7:04
80 515 Paul Bousel 61 M Alexandria VA 0:21:58 0:21:58 7:04
81 1345 Danielle Liles 28 F Winterville NC 0:22:12 0:21:59 7:05
82 310 Chris Diachok M Falls Church VA 0:22:47 0:22:01 7:06
83 1044 Michelle Hall 54 F Los Alamos NM 0:22:08 0:22:02 7:06
84 1329 Erik Lerch 24 M Mullica Hill NJ 0:31:28 0:22:02 7:06
85 2245 Rubin Yevgeniy 26 M Olney MD 0:22:56 0:22:05 7:07
86 1810 David Royle 59 M Washington DC 0:22:19 0:22:06 7:07
87 678 Michaela Courtney 30 F Arlington VA 0:22:38 0:22:07 7:07
88 1766 Megan Richard 24 F Sterling VA 0:24:15 0:22:07 7:07
89 878 Brennan Feldhausen 29 M Baltimore MD 0:22:38 0:22:07 7:08
90 1430 Duncan McCracking 16 M Bethesda MD 0:24:15 0:22:08 7:08
91 1481 Torin Miller 21 M Bellefonte PA 0:22:18 0:22:08 7:08
92 261 Joseph Rogers 30 M SURVIVOR Alexandria VA 0:22:15 0:22:09 7:08
93 1409 Lidia Marino 28 F Washington DC 0:22:20 0:22:11 7:09
94 1836 Krista Sakallaris 29 F Alexandria VA 0:22:14 0:22:11 7:09
95 370 Kristin Albrecht 29 F Baltimore MD 0:22:24 0:22:12 7:09
96 1419 Peter Mauer 26 M West Chester PA 0:24:24 0:22:14 7:10
97 533 Alicia Brooks 12 F Alexandria VA 0:23:37 0:22:15 7:10
98 1844 Alex Santarelli 15 M York PA 0:23:36 0:22:15 7:10
99 1849 Michael Sasso 33 M Alexandria VA 0:23:37 0:22:15 7:10
100 58 Robyn Collins 58 F SURVIVOR Bethesda MD 0:22:26 0:22:18 7:11
101 1440 Jason McFadden 13 M Gaithersburg MD 0:22:31 0:22:19 7:11
102 1104 Arin Heureux 28 M Alexandria VA 0:22:28 0:22:20 7:12
103 2340 Jonathan Patton 33 M Damasus MD 0:22:45 0:22:22 7:12
104 2012 Jonathan Stine 30 M Palmyra VA 0:22:56 0:22:23 7:12
105 1011 Keith Greenholt 31 M Pittsburgh PA 0:23:15 0:22:24 7:13
106 1350 Nicholas Linsmayer 22 M Lake Elmo MN 0:22:43 0:22:26 7:14
107 858 Michael Ernst 22 M Washington DC 0:22:46 0:22:28 7:14
108 1496 Mark Monti 32 M Washington DC 0:22:53 0:22:29 7:15
109 891 Gregory Fisher 34 M Catonsville MD 0:23:34 0:22:31 7:15
110 676 Tony Coudert 35 M Arlington VA 0:22:39 0:22:31 7:15
111 1774 Chris Ritchey 50 M Sterling VA 0:22:40 0:22:31 7:15
112 1064 Colin Hartley 25 M Washington DC 0:24:52 0:22:32 7:15
113 405 Michael Auerbach 36 M Falls Church VA 0:22:53 0:22:32 7:15
114 1606 Jon Paasch 23 M Washington DC 0:22:33 0:22:32 7:15
115 1547 Michael Neal 31 M Washington DC 0:22:41 0:22:36 7:17
116 127 Christopher Haines 29 M Washington DC 0:23:46 0:22:38 7:17
117 1542 Young Nam 51 M Bethesda MD 0:22:55 0:22:41 7:19
118 698 Kyle Cruley 37 M Arlington VA 0:22:44 0:22:44 7:19
119 1235 Nicholas Kessler 24 M Chevy Chase MD 0:24:30 0:22:44 7:19
120 1885 Andrew Scott 33 M Charlottesville VA 0:24:16 0:22:47 7:20
121 1529 Mark Murphy 57 M Princeton NJ 0:22:51 0:22:47 7:20
122 1903 Spencer Shapiro 10 M Washington DC 0:22:51 0:22:48 7:21
123 2385 Matt Gialanella 32 M 0:23:28 0:22:48 7:21
124 2046 Anthony Taglienti 34 M Philadelphia PA 0:23:38 0:22:49 7:21
125 1220 Tresa Keeter 25 F Richmond VA 0:22:53 0:22:49 7:21
126 1328 Jonathan Leonard 32 M Washington DC 0:23:30 0:22:49 7:21
127 672 Sarah Cosner 26 F Winchester VA 0:23:00 0:22:50 7:21
128 1991 Tim Stanton 27 M Washington DC 0:23:47 0:22:52 7:22
129 397 Luis Arias 26 M Germantown MD 0:23:08 0:22:56 7:23
130 1553 Kimberly Newman 39 F Naples FL 0:24:22 0:22:57 7:24
131 596 Michael Castellanos 29 M Washington DC 0:23:16 0:22:57 7:24
132 1476 Curtis Metcalf 16 F Springfield VA 0:24:59 0:23:01 7:25
133 531 Brock Brennan 32 M Fairfax VA 0:23:50 0:23:02 7:25
134 1296 Jason Laliberte 33 M Rockville MD 0:24:19 0:23:02 7:25
135 1921 Nickolena Sidler 30 F Washington Dc VA 0:23:08 0:23:04 7:26
136 1206 Drew Karr 30 M Arlington VA 0:37:40 0:23:05 7:26
137 1914 William Shipley 41 M Arlington VA 0:23:13 0:23:06 7:26
138 2173 Matt Westfall 30 M Washington DC 0:23:50 0:23:07 7:27
139 1141 Stephen Hug 30 M Arlington VA 0:23:40 0:23:07 7:27
140 1358 Harper Lovegrove 18 F Fairfax VA 0:23:07 0:23:07 7:27
141 906 Thomas Forrester 26 M Washington DC 0:23:41 0:23:07 7:27
142 2315 Manuel Rivera 59 M Washington DC 0:23:10 0:23:08 7:27
143 2156 Jonathan Watkins 38 M Frederick MD 0:23:35 0:23:10 7:28
144 1474 Jeffrey Merrill 31 M Haddon Heights NJ 0:24:18 0:23:11 7:28
145 1095 Trent Heinrichs 39 M Centreville VA 0:23:26 0:23:11 7:28
146 612 Aileen Chang 36 F Washington DC 0:23:24 0:23:12 7:28
147 1236 Preston Key 35 M Rockville MD 0:23:53 0:23:13 7:29
148 671 Jennifer Cosner 23 F Winchester VA 0:23:23 0:23:13 7:29
149 623 Chuck Claar 50 M Potomac Falls VA 0:23:23 0:23:14 7:29
150 138 Bradley Hilliard 16 M SURVIVOR Virginia Beach VA 0:23:17 0:23:15 7:29
151 2124 Joseph Vorbach 48 M Arlington VA 0:23:48 0:23:15 7:29
152 1574 Patricia Obermaier 48 F Vienna VA 0:23:32 0:23:16 7:30
153 2053 Jean Tavassoli 29 M Vienna VA 0:25:35 0:23:17 7:30
154 1304 Ernest Landers 23 M Arlington VA 0:23:18 0:23:18 7:30
155 2218 James Yates 11 M Olney MD 0:23:20 0:23:20 7:31
156 1478 Spencer Micali 16 M Arlington VA 0:29:31 0:23:21 7:31
157 1996 Pete Staub 37 M Silver Spring MD 0:23:47 0:23:22 7:32
158 1807 Herve Rouault 32 M Ashbrun VA 0:24:09 0:23:22 7:32
159 1239 David King 16 M Alexandria VA 0:28:43 0:23:23 7:32
160 709 Brian Cunningham 26 M Washington DC 0:23:27 0:23:24 7:32
161 1009 Sean Greene 50 M Washington DC 0:23:30 0:23:24 7:32
162 796 Ida Draim 58 F Alexandria VA 0:23:35 0:23:24 7:32
163 923 Colin Gallagher 18 M Carlisle PA 0:23:39 0:23:24 7:32
164 2209 Phil Yahoodik 35 M Washington DC 0:25:02 0:23:24 7:32
165 2171 Samuel Wenger 15 M Bethesda MD 0:24:13 0:23:25 7:33
166 1477 Daniel Metzel 24 M Arlington Virgini VA 0:24:42 0:23:26 7:33
167 2288 Richard Preston 57 M Yardley PA 0:24:12 0:23:27 7:33
168 1047 Richard Hall 51 M Silver Spring MD 0:24:55 0:23:28 7:33
169 1361 Caitlyn Lowe 23 F Ashburn VA 0:24:15 0:23:32 7:35
170 1257 Victoria Kocsuta 16 F Coraopolis PA 0:25:50 0:23:33 7:35
171 611 Alan Chaney 24 M Lothian MD 0:24:34 0:23:33 7:35
172 2065 Sheri Thompson 45 F Oakton VA 0:25:36 0:23:34 7:35
173 1642 Nathan Peck 34 M Alexandria VA 0:25:51 0:23:34 7:35
174 924 John Gallagher 49 M Carlisle PA 0:23:49 0:23:35 7:36
175 156 Michael Karaban 30 M SURVIVOR Sayreville NJ 0:23:39 0:23:36 7:36
176 2319 Jeffrey Jezierski 40 M Alexandria VA 0:24:42 0:23:38 7:37
177 2358 Tuan Bui 51 M Arlington VA 0:24:06 0:23:39 7:37
178 2090 Laura Treuth 56 F Severna Park MD 0:24:39 0:23:39 7:37
179 2115 Hector Ventura 40 M Olney MD 0:25:08 0:23:39 7:37
180 1678 Nickolas Poliskey 33 M Ashburn VA 0:23:55 0:23:41 7:38
181 926 Bernie Gallagher 73 M Fairfax VA 0:23:44 0:23:41 7:38
182 1429 James McCracken 39 M Arlington VA 0:23:57 0:23:43 7:38
183 1138 Harry Hsing 36 M Washington DC 0:23:55 0:23:43 7:38
184 1375 Conrad MacKethan 13 M Washington DC 0:24:41 0:23:44 7:39
185 1571 Scott Nudelman 39 M Potomac MD 0:26:01 0:23:45 7:39
186 795 Bob Draim 59 M Alexandria VA 0:23:58 0:23:47 7:40
187 1179 Kathryn Jensen 34 F Washington DC 0:25:34 0:23:47 7:40
188 1916 Michael Shoemaker 44 M Arlington VA 0:25:34 0:23:47 7:40
189 2243 0:23:50 0:23:48 7:40
190 1949 Charlotte Smith 16 F Arlington VA 0:23:51 0:23:48 7:40
191 1184 Spencer Johnson 25 M Arlington VA 0:24:32 0:23:48 7:40
192 662 Peter Cook 15 M Arlington VA 0:29:59 0:23:48 7:40
193 429 Michael Baruch 20 M Ellicott City MD 0:24:35 0:23:49 7:40
194 501 Hein Bogaard 43 M Washington DC 0:26:15 0:23:50 7:40
195 1160 Gregorio Impavido 47 M Washington DC 0:24:41 0:23:50 7:41
196 1566 Meredith Norris 31 F Centreville VA 0:23:58 0:23:51 7:41
197 2057 Sean Tennerson 26 F Washington DC 0:23:58 0:23:53 7:41
198 847 Adam Eldean 26 M Washington DC 0:24:10 0:23:53 7:41
199 1888 Alex Segovia 44 M Silver Spring MD 0:23:57 0:23:53 7:42
200 1756 Gaurab Reja 23 M Washington DC 0:25:15 0:23:53 7:42
201 415 Meredith Balenske 30 F Washington DC 0:24:01 0:23:54 7:42
202 1053 Daniel Hanks 33 M Washington DC 0:24:02 0:23:55 7:42
203 2235 0:23:55 0:23:55 7:42
204 2357 Colin O'Haver 28 M Washington DC 0:25:17 0:23:55 7:42
205 904 Jessica Forrest 27 F Washington DC 0:24:15 0:23:56 7:42
206 1545 Julie Napolitano 29 F Ellicott City MD 0:25:32 0:23:56 7:42
207 160 Julia Khvasechko 39 F SURVIVOR New York NY 0:23:59 0:23:56 7:43
208 1776 Angel Rivera 31 M Riverdale MD 0:23:56 0:23:56 7:43
209 1210 Mery-Angela Katson 49 F McLean VA 0:24:11 0:23:57 7:43
210 579 John Carmichael 51 M South Riding VA 0:23:58 0:23:57 7:43
211 315 Bethann Telford 44 F SURVIVOR Camp Hill PA 0:23:58 0:23:57 7:43
212 1143 Daniel Hume 20 M Springfield Va VA 0:24:12 0:24:02 7:44
213 1055 Cj Hardy 26 M Washington DC 0:24:38 0:24:04 7:45
214 1763 Thomas Reynolds 55 M Centreville VA 0:24:19 0:24:05 7:45
215 1835 Andrew Sakallaris 31 M Alexandria VA 0:24:07 0:24:05 7:46
216 911 Josh Frazier 36 M Chantilly VA 0:24:46 0:24:06 7:46
217 369 Matthew Albertson 38 M Mount Airy MD 0:24:42 0:24:06 7:46
218 546 Jamie Bubeck 45 F King Of Prussia PA 0:25:10 0:24:07 7:46
219 1454 Dana McLaughlin 42 F Centreville VA 0:24:20 0:24:07 7:46
220 1516 Eric Mount 20 M Point Pleasant Bor NJ 0:24:09 0:24:07 7:46
221 2021 Amy Stouffer 35 F Washington DC 0:24:26 0:24:10 7:47
222 1048 William Hamant 37 M Kensington MD 0:29:21 0:24:11 7:47
223 1326 Talya Lehrich 12 F Washington DC 0:24:20 0:24:12 7:48
224 837 Blake Edwards 32 M Washington DC 0:24:32 0:24:12 7:48
225 1757 Carol Resch 58 F Washington DC 0:26:55 0:24:14 7:48
226 851 Chris Ellwanger 26 M South Park PA 0:26:31 0:24:16 7:49
227 1325 Mayim Lehrich 15 F Washington DC 0:24:27 0:24:18 7:50
228 1632 Sean Patton 39 M Damascus MD 0:24:42 0:24:20 7:50
229 1486 Lauren Milner 32 F Alexandria VA 0:25:20 0:24:20 7:50
230 809 Ky Dughi 47 M Arlington VA 0:26:07 0:24:22 7:51
231 130 Tom Hanusik 49 M SURVIVOR McLean VA 0:24:34 0:24:22 7:51
232 2191 Cory Wills 28 M Alexandria VA 0:25:06 0:24:23 7:51
233 1231 Bart Kershner 34 M Annapolis MD 0:24:50 0:24:24 7:51
234 2172 Sam Wenner 16 M Mount Airy MD 0:24:28 0:24:24 7:52
235 1077 Heather Hay 27 F Somerset PA 0:24:44 0:24:25 7:52
236 2251 Eliza Roberts 12 F Chevy Chase MD 0:24:26 0:24:26 7:52
237 1062 Cameron Harrison 14 F Bel Air MD 0:24:53 0:24:26 7:52
238 2353 Andrew Louda 13 M Chevy Chase MD 0:24:47 0:24:26 7:52
239 772 Tad Dibiase 49 M Washington DC 0:24:47 0:24:27 7:52
240 2208 Jeffrey Xia 16 M Herndon Virginia VA 0:26:21 0:24:27 7:53
241 26 Barkle Bloom 37 F SURVIVOR Washington DC 0:24:40 0:24:28 7:53
242 1069 Daniel Hausman 23 M Washington DC 0:25:41 0:24:28 7:53
243 1252 Patrick Knowlan 23 M Centreville VA 0:26:43 0:24:29 7:53
244 2222 Andy Yeh 39 M Washington DC 0:25:07 0:24:29 7:53
245 456 Chris Bellefeuille 31 M Sterling VA 0:32:28 0:24:29 7:53
246 613 Christopher Chao 26 M Manassas VA 0:24:40 0:24:31 7:54
247 1140 Travis Huff 27 M Leesburg VA 0:26:07 0:24:31 7:54
248 1729 Edwin Rahme 53 M Burke VA 0:25:20 0:24:32 7:54
249 1769 Deven Richardson 40 M Frederick MD 0:24:46 0:24:33 7:54
250 560 Dave Bykowski 35 M Edgewater MD 0:24:34 0:24:34 7:55
251 2083 Bethany Torrey 36 F Springfield Virgi VA 0:24:57 0:24:35 7:55
252 1959 Thomas Smith 52 M Springfield VA 0:26:09 0:24:36 7:55
253 1583 Katherine O'Connor 23 M Falls Church VA 0:26:35 0:24:36 7:55
254 1599 Mary Orndorff 46 F Hagerstown MD 0:24:52 0:24:36 7:55
255 566 Colin Caines 27 M Arlington VA 0:25:55 0:24:37 7:56
256 557 Brian Bushick 53 M Alexandria VA 0:24:48 0:24:38 7:56
257 1222 Alex Keisler 17 M Chevy Chase MD 0:24:39 0:24:39 7:56
258 1191 Shawn Jones 44 M Woodbridge VA 0:25:08 0:24:40 7:57
259 1605 Mac Oul 27 M Sterling VA 0:26:17 0:24:41 7:57
260 808 Eric Dugger 40 M Alexandria VA 0:25:37 0:24:42 7:57
261 821 Kathryn Dunn 33 F Purcellville VA 0:31:07 0:24:43 7:58
262 453 Thomas Beddow 18 M Falls Church VA 0:24:56 0:24:43 7:58
263 449 Christopher Beddow 15 M Falls Church VA 0:24:57 0:24:44 7:58
264 989 Darla Gonson 50 F Arlington VA 0:25:24 0:24:45 7:58
265 1223 Philip Keisler 14 M Chevy Chase MD 0:24:53 0:24:46 7:59
266 666 David Cordell 37 M Washington DC 0:25:22 0:24:46 7:59
267 2368 Aysha Andrade 29 F Washington DC 0:30:27 0:24:46 7:59
268 2284 Bonicia Wilson F Port Tobacco MD 0:24:57 0:24:46 7:59
269 1863 Richard Schifter 61 M Washington DC 0:25:02 0:24:47 7:59
270 1391 Bridget Malloy 16 F Newtown Square PA 0:25:44 0:24:47 7:59
271 2032 Scott Sundsvold 38 M Springfield VA 0:25:13 0:24:47 7:59
272 220 Allyson Mullins 29 F SURVIVOR Chantilly VA 0:25:24 0:24:48 7:59
273 2239 0:24:53 0:24:49 8:00
274 737 Joe Davison 31 M Alrington VA 0:25:39 0:24:50 8:00
275 1528 Adam Murphy 31 M Arlington VA 0:25:24 0:24:55 8:02
276 1022 Jon Grossman 59 M Bethesda MD 0:26:08 0:24:55 8:02
277 519 Dana Boyce 35 F Arlington VA 0:25:24 0:24:57 8:02
278 718 Scott Damelin 44 F McLean VA 0:25:30 0:24:58 8:02
279 838 Sarah Edwards 33 F Washington DC 0:25:18 0:24:58 8:03
280 1728 Anju Raghavendra 37 F Washington DC 0:28:58 0:25:00 8:03
281 976 David Glanton 27 M Washington DC 0:27:07 0:25:00 8:03
282 1820 Jennifer Rushin 34 F Boyds MD 0:26:06 0:25:00 8:03
283 1256 Robert Knox 67 M Mill Valley CA 0:25:03 0:25:01 8:03
284 1151 Mary Husk 17 F Falls Church VA 0:25:33 0:25:01 8:03
285 504 Patrick Bolton 48 M Alexandria VA 0:28:00 0:25:02 8:04
286 2063 Jacob Thompson 16 M Oakton VA 0:27:07 0:25:04 8:04
287 517 Carly Boyce 27 F Arlington VA 0:25:32 0:25:04 8:04
288 1408 Genevieve Maricle 33 F Brooklyn NY 0:33:56 0:25:05 8:05
289 854 Curtis Jay Emperado 34 M Gaithersburg MD 0:25:34 0:25:05 8:05
290 455 Julie Bell 23 F Vienna VA 0:25:33 0:25:06 8:05
291 679 Peter Courtney 30 M Washington DC 0:25:48 0:25:06 8:05
292 627 Tara Claeys 46 F Arlington VA 0:25:06 0:25:06 8:05
293 1705 Robert Pursley 39 M Washington DC 0:27:43 0:25:07 8:05
294 1651 Luis Perez 30 M Chesapeake Beach MD 0:26:53 0:25:07 8:06
295 1293 Maureen Lacey 12 F Centreville VA 0:26:27 0:25:09 8:06
296 1750 Marla Regan 37 F Ashburn VA 0:25:53 0:25:10 8:06
297 784 Abbie Dohnalek 24 F Washington DC 0:34:31 0:25:10 8:06
298 832 Sean Eddy 48 M Leesburg VA 0:25:11 0:25:11 8:07
299 1413 Yvonne Marquez 34 F Silver Spring MD 0:26:08 0:25:11 8:07
300 559 Emily Butler 31 F Rockville MD 0:25:36 0:25:12 8:07
301 1133 Casey House 29 F Washington DC 0:26:02 0:25:12 8:07
302 516 Winston Bowden 27 M Silver Spring MD 0:26:34 0:25:12 8:07
303 753 Ethan Dennis 12 M Centreville VA 0:26:04 0:25:12 8:07
304 2339 Samuel Jones 20 M Alexandria VA 0:26:37 0:25:13 8:07
305 1660 Connor Phelps 14 M Bethesda MD 0:29:56 0:25:14 8:08
306 1420 Noah Maze 11 M Sterling VA 0:26:43 0:25:15 8:08
307 1608 Erin Paige 15 F Alexandria VA 0:25:52 0:25:16 8:08
308 1518 Ali Moussavi 31 M Reston VA 0:25:34 0:25:17 8:09
309 1352 Brandon Linton 34 M Washington DC 0:28:10 0:25:19 8:09
310 2308 Carlos Hamann 53 M Vienna VA 0:25:43 0:25:19 8:09
311 1154 Stephen Husk 46 M McLean VA 0:25:53 0:25:20 8:09
312 1450 Dan McKenna 30 M Arlington VA 0:39:52 0:25:20 8:10
313 1890 Merrilee Seidman 59 F Alexandria VA 0:25:20 0:25:20 8:10
314 1868 Ann Schneider 37 F Arlington VA 0:26:43 0:25:21 8:10
315 875 Sarah Fedak 25 F Ashburn VA 0:26:00 0:25:24 8:11
316 380 Katie Allen 18 F Oak Hill VA 0:25:54 0:25:24 8:11
317 509 Kevin Boss 26 M Ashburn VA 0:26:02 0:25:24 8:11
318 1085 Mike Healy 37 M Olney MD 0:25:50 0:25:26 8:11
319 1371 Michael Lynch 35 M Arlington VA 0:26:46 0:25:28 8:12
320 2312 Mark Wrigfield 59 M Arlington VA 0:25:46 0:25:28 8:12
321 1842 Austin Sanders 29 M Silver Spring MD 0:26:42 0:25:29 8:12
322 1146 Michael Humphrey 62 M Reno NV 0:26:16 0:25:29 8:12
323 1767 Chris Richards 25 M Alexandria VA 0:25:37 0:25:29 8:13
324 485 Heather Binkley 39 F Leesburg VA 0:26:31 0:25:32 8:14
325 1078 David Hayes 50 M Alexandria VA 0:26:18 0:25:33 8:14
326 654 Kristin Conklin 43 F McLean VA 0:26:12 0:25:33 8:14
327 1139 Jessica Huff 26 F Leesburg VA 0:27:09 0:25:33 8:14
328 1094 Laura Heilman 43 F Bethesda MD 0:25:57 0:25:36 8:15
329 982 Melissa Gliner 41 F Arlington VA 0:25:52 0:25:37 8:15
330 807 Jon Dufresne 38 M Falls Church VA 0:27:06 0:25:37 8:15
331 367 Fisayo Alade 25 M Pikesville MD 0:27:18 0:25:38 8:15
332 1703 Raul Puertas 53 M Herndon VA 0:26:08 0:25:38 8:16
333 987 Aaron Goen 36 M Charlotte NC 0:28:20 0:25:39 8:16
334 1748 Eric Reed 53 M Smithsburg MD 0:25:56 0:25:39 8:16
335 545 Anna Buabbud 27 F Arlington VA 0:27:36 0:25:40 8:16
336 1018 Emily Griffith 23 F Ellicott City MD 0:28:50 0:25:40 8:16
337 2134 Christy Wahle 32 F Alexandria VA 0:26:18 0:25:42 8:17
338 1396 Michael Maloney 48 M Waldorf MD 0:33:37 0:25:42 8:17
339 2025 Elizabeth Stryffele 25 F Ashburn VA 0:27:18 0:25:43 8:17
340 536 Steve Brooks 47 M Arlington VA 0:25:53 0:25:43 8:17
341 1976 Maggie Snyder 27 F Arlington VA 0:26:09 0:25:43 8:17
342 43 Michael Carey 42 M SURVIVOR Bethesda MD 0:26:58 0:25:44 8:17
343 1609 Keith Paige 55 M Alexandria VA 0:26:21 0:25:45 8:18
344 393 Keith Appler 34 M Burke VA 0:26:43 0:25:45 8:18
345 769 Roberto Diaz 36 M Rockville MD 0:28:26 0:25:47 8:18
346 2023 Julie Straus Harris 34 F Washington DC 0:26:26 0:25:47 8:18
347 1514 Jeff Morse 49 M South Riding VA 0:27:46 0:25:48 8:18
348 969 Bob Gilfrich 49 M Rockville MD 0:26:45 0:25:49 8:19
349 1873 Andrew Schubin 51 M Alexandria VA 0:27:53 0:25:49 8:19
350 573 Sandra Canuto 27 F Washington DC 0:27:22 0:25:50 8:19
351 1422 James McCarthy 53 M Chantilly VA 0:26:00 0:25:51 8:20
352 1103 Jesse Hervitz 28 M Washington DC 0:27:27 0:25:52 8:20
353 1534 Max Museles 14 M Rockville MD 0:26:57 0:25:52 8:20
354 788 Kathleen Donovan 31 F Philadelphia PA 0:26:42 0:25:53 8:20
355 1043 Katherine Hall 35 F Falls Church VA 0:25:59 0:25:53 8:20
356 1865 Katie Schlaffer 26 F Alexandria VA 0:26:02 0:25:54 8:21
357 2214 Jack Yarmas 18 M Darnestown MD 0:26:21 0:25:54 8:21
358 1385 Elizabeth Maier 45 F South Riding VA 0:26:19 0:25:54 8:21
359 791 Maddie Douglas 15 F Washington DC 0:26:32 0:25:55 8:21
360 2379 Michael Garrity 59 M Reston VA 0:26:18 0:25:55 8:21
361 1324 Maxwell Lehrich 8 M Washington DC 0:26:05 0:25:55 8:21
362 471 Luke Bernota 10 M Adamstown MD 0:26:45 0:25:56 8:21
363 470 Chad Bernota 42 M Adamstown MD 0:26:45 0:25:57 8:21
364 1702 Kim Pruden 52 F Newport News VA 0:27:02 0:25:57 8:21
365 1441 Tim McFillin 28 M Arlington VA 0:26:44 0:25:57 8:22
366 2186 Corey Williams 37 M Sterling VA 0:28:16 0:25:57 8:22
367 1946 Kady Smith 27 F Hanover PA 0:26:43 0:25:57 8:22
368 1575 Carrie O'Brien 37 F Arlington VA 0:27:52 0:25:59 8:22
369 1576 Celia O'Brien 35 F Tucson AZ 0:27:52 0:25:59 8:22
370 468 Elie Berman 28 M Washington DC 0:27:36 0:26:01 8:23
371 479 Kellen Bielecki 13 M Aldie VA 0:26:54 0:26:01 8:23
372 588 Karen Carter 49 F Arlington VA 0:26:02 0:26:01 8:23
373 466 Jonathan Berliner 27 M Washington DC 0:27:36 0:26:02 8:23
374 680 Elizabeth Cove 14 F Takoma Park MD 0:27:32 0:26:03 8:23
375 547 Ronald Buch 48 M Alexandria VA 0:26:56 0:26:03 8:23
376 1290 Kevin Kyle 35 M Vienna VA 0:26:39 0:26:04 8:24
377 1779 Jakob Rives 11 M Ellicott City MD 0:26:13 0:26:04 8:24
378 1319 Joseph Lederman 34 M Alexandria VA 0:26:37 0:26:05 8:24
379 2118 Matthew Virgile 28 M Washington DC 0:26:21 0:26:07 8:25
380 357 Kent Abella 30 M Paramus NJ 0:37:10 0:26:07 8:25
381 521 Dustin Brackbill 40 M State College PA 0:26:21 0:26:07 8:25
382 734 Elaine Davis 51 F Silver Spring MD 0:26:18 0:26:08 8:25
383 139 Caroline Hilton 44 F SURVIVOR Fairfax VA 0:26:10 0:26:09 8:25
384 844 Michael Eichman 31 M Paramus NJ 0:37:13 0:26:09 8:26
385 681 Tom Cove 54 M Takoma Park MD 0:27:39 0:26:10 8:26
386 1732 Shanthi Ramachandra 31 F Bethesda MD 0:30:06 0:26:10 8:26
387 1864 Jenna Schissler 15 F Bethesda MD 0:27:20 0:26:10 8:26
388 1109 Kevin Hilton 50 M Fairfax VA 0:26:11 0:26:10 8:26
389 1002 Kelley Grant 27 F Alexandria VA 0:26:23 0:26:10 8:26
390 1928 Caroline Simpson 14 F Kensington MD 0:27:20 0:26:11 8:26
391 777 Samantha Dixon 29 F Sterling VA 0:28:25 0:26:11 8:26
392 2037 Melissa Swearingen 31 F Washington DC 0:32:19 0:26:13 8:26
393 1987 Juli Sproules 31 F Washington DC 0:26:50 0:26:13 8:27
394 458 Melanie Bender 31 F Washington Dc DC 0:26:19 0:26:13 8:27
395 1970 Elliot Snow 14 M Bethesda MD 0:27:38 0:26:14 8:27
396 1747 Dawn Reed 49 F Smithsburg MD 0:26:31 0:26:14 8:27
397 2064 Sarah Thompson 14 F Oakton VA 0:26:37 0:26:15 8:27
398 2241 0:27:34 0:26:15 8:27
399 305 Matthew Stevenson 43 M SURVIVOR Arlington VA 0:27:38 0:26:15 8:27
400 902 Kenny Forrest 17 M Hampton VA 0:26:33 0:26:16 8:27
401 1000 John Graham 33 M Bethesda MD 0:30:26 0:26:16 8:28
402 1003 Jim Grant 55 M Falls Church VA 0:26:27 0:26:16 8:28
403 1814 Morgan Rubley 17 F Vienna VA 0:26:52 0:26:16 8:28
404 2086 Scott Trabandt 35 M Alexandria VA 0:28:27 0:26:16 8:28
405 1594 Laura Olsen 28 F Springfield VA 0:28:14 0:26:17 8:28
406 1079 Mike Hayes 43 M Washington DC 0:27:34 0:26:17 8:28
407 651 Jeanlouise Conaway 36 F Washington DC 0:27:34 0:26:17 8:28
408 185 Robert Long 25 M SURVIVOR Downingtown PA 0:26:17 0:26:17 8:28
409 1741 Lucas Rebucci 9 M Washington DC 0:26:22 0:26:18 8:28
410 693 Kim Crist 52 F Yorktown VA 0:27:22 0:26:18 8:28
411 2084 Wade Townsend 28 M Reston VA 0:33:03 0:26:18 8:28
412 243 Melissa Polito 44 F SURVIVOR Silver Spring MD 0:27:26 0:26:18 8:28
413 853 Ana Emperado 31 F Gaithersburg MD 0:26:47 0:26:18 8:28
414 935 Theodore Garrett 24 M Glenn Dale MD 0:33:03 0:26:18 8:28
415 1815 Steve Rubley 48 M Vienna VA 0:26:52 0:26:18 8:28
416 1178 Chelsea Jenkins 29 F Inwood WV 0:27:22 0:26:20 8:29
417 848 Christina Elgin 23 F Arlington VA 0:26:42 0:26:20 8:29
418 694 Philip Crist 24 M Welcome MD 0:27:26 0:26:22 8:29
419 2311 Steven Aguayo 36 M Washington DC 0:27:04 0:26:22 8:29
420 2114 Kimiko Varner 15 F Bethesda MD 0:26:42 0:26:23 8:30
421 1628 Anne Passin 65 F Falls Church VA 0:26:29 0:26:23 8:30
422 2143 Charla Wanta 29 F Washington DC 0:26:27 0:26:23 8:30
423 2215 Matthew Yarmas 15 M Darnestown MD 0:26:49 0:26:23 8:30
424 1491 Scott Modzelewski 28 M Monroe Twp. NJ 0:42:04 0:26:23 8:30
425 1051 David Hammer 54 M Somerville MA 0:27:34 0:26:24 8:30
426 716 Alexander Damato 26 M Arlington VA 0:36:25 0:26:25 8:30
427 480 Kim Bielecki 42 F Aldie VA 0:31:56 0:26:25 8:31
428 1813 Melissa Rubins 34 F Lebanon OH 0:26:40 0:26:27 8:31
429 520 Brian Boyd 42 M Vandalia OH 0:26:41 0:26:27 8:31
430 2375 Elizabeth Posner 34 F 0:27:49 0:26:27 8:31
431 1772 Dan Riffle 32 M Washington DC 0:28:50 0:26:28 8:31
432 2316 Lon Brian 55 M Centerville UT 0:26:43 0:26:28 8:31
433 616 Brian Chen 34 M Washington DC 0:28:44 0:26:28 8:31
434 1735 Alison Ranney 38 F Fairfax VA 0:26:39 0:26:29 8:32
435 1032 Jerry Haberman 48 M Gaithersburg MD 0:27:14 0:26:29 8:32
436 900 Kevin Flynn 56 M Great Falls VA 0:26:48 0:26:29 8:32
437 524 Lawrence Braithwait 33 M Bethesda MD 0:30:51 0:26:31 8:32
438 730 Scott Daubert 54 M Hanover PA 0:27:21 0:26:31 8:32
439 2211 Eileen Yam 38 F Washington DC 0:29:11 0:26:33 8:33
440 2159 Huston Webb 15 M Springfield VA 0:28:20 0:26:33 8:33
441 668 Rita Cornish 44 F Potomac MD 0:28:36 0:26:35 8:34
442 1245 Eric Klein 42 M Potomac MD 0:27:29 0:26:36 8:34
443 1881 Abagail Schwartz 33 F Chevy Chase MD 0:34:28 0:26:36 8:34
444 1261 Thimothe Konchou 41 M Crofton MD 0:26:41 0:26:36 8:34
445 1337 Deborah Lewis 51 F Washington DC 0:26:38 0:26:36 8:34
446 1993 Eric Stark 43 M Chevy Chase MD 0:27:41 0:26:36 8:34
447 722 Jim Darcey 49 M McLean VA 0:30:53 0:26:38 8:35
448 1201 Andy Kameros 53 M Bethesda MD 0:28:45 0:26:39 8:35
449 555 Allyson Burns 35 F Arlington VA 0:26:45 0:26:39 8:35
450 2296 William Scott 66 M Greenbelt MD 0:27:13 0:26:40 8:35
451 1968 David Snead 39 M Hanover MD 0:28:04 0:26:41 8:36
452 916 Grace Frerichs 12 F Alexandria VA 0:27:03 0:26:41 8:36
453 1627 Goli Parvizian 38 F McLean VA 0:32:41 0:26:41 8:36
454 2325 Stevens Eddy 49 M Leesburg VA 0:27:13 0:26:41 8:36
455 1173 Pedro Jaramillo 26 M Arlington VA 0:36:02 0:26:42 8:36
456 1347 James Lillis 32 M Silver Spring MD 0:27:53 0:26:42 8:36
457 756 Megan Dennis 16 F Centreville VA 0:28:01 0:26:42 8:36
458 1625 Cameron Parvizian 10 M McLean VA 0:32:42 0:26:42 8:36
459 583 Oliver Carr 49 M Washington DC 0:33:41 0:26:43 8:36
460 1934 Michael Skena 32 M Washington DC 0:27:14 0:26:43 8:36
461 2247 Daniel Garcia 32 M Rockville MD 0:27:55 0:26:43 8:36
462 2248 Jaime Arellanes 39 M Arlington VA 0:27:55 0:26:43 8:36
463 1005 Ryan Graybill 38 M Woodbridge VA 0:26:56 0:26:43 8:36
464 2359 Richard Craig 59 M Reston VA 0:27:39 0:26:46 8:37
465 1573 Dee O'Baker 46 F Stafford VA 0:27:00 0:26:46 8:37
466 2202 Thomas Wood 25 M Hampton VA 0:33:31 0:26:49 8:38
467 624 Brian Claeys 17 M Arlington VA 0:27:29 0:26:50 8:39
468 1142 George Hughes 34 M Washington DC 0:28:51 0:26:50 8:39
469 1869 Trey Schnippel 23 M Centreville VA 0:28:09 0:26:51 8:39
470 2252 David Shahoulian 42 M Washington DC 0:28:01 0:26:51 8:39
471 1637 Chris Peabody 52 M Bethesda MD 0:28:56 0:26:51 8:39
472 2268 John McGloon 16 M Kensington MD 0:26:51 0:26:51 8:39
473 700 Alfonso Cuesta 38 M Silver Spring MD 0:29:19 0:26:52 8:39
474 2102 Tom Updike 49 M Falls Church VA 0:27:22 0:26:53 8:40
475 865 Jessica Eyal 36 F Potomac MD 0:26:56 0:26:55 8:40
476 289 Abigail Sharon 35 F SURVIVOR Bethesda MD 0:26:57 0:26:56 8:40
477 1449 Parker McKenna 13 M Sayreville NJ 0:27:56 0:26:56 8:40
478 2119 Hannah Vitkus 28 F Brentwood MD 0:27:02 0:26:56 8:40
479 392 Perry Apelbaum 55 M Chevy Chase MD 0:28:08 0:26:59 8:41
480 1489 Jaz Mitchell 39 M Alexandria VA 0:29:21 0:26:59 8:41
481 2004 Chad Steiner 29 M Frederick MD 0:28:56 0:26:59 8:41
482 2203 Will Wood 37 M Alexandria VA 0:38:06 0:27:00 8:42
483 511 Joe Bott 19 M Clive IA 0:28:43 0:27:00 8:42
484 1082 Katelyn Hazlett 22 F Clinton NJ 0:28:37 0:27:00 8:42
485 239 Allison Perry 27 F SURVIVOR Baltimore MD 0:27:24 0:27:00 8:42
486 1654 Tim Perry 43 M Baltimore MD 0:27:25 0:27:00 8:42
487 1001 Jane Grannis 38 F Herndon VA 0:32:02 0:27:01 8:42
488 888 Michelle Fino 49 F Newburyport MA 0:28:21 0:27:01 8:42
489 766 Marinalva Dias 35 F Sao Paulo NO 0:27:16 0:27:03 8:43
490 2278 Samantha Jagobsow F 32 F Washington DC 0:28:03 0:27:03 8:43
491 948 Fernanda Gavioli 33 F S O Paulo NO 0:27:16 0:27:03 8:43
492 2199 Michael Wong 57 M Germantown MD 0:27:08 0:27:03 8:43
493 52 Jody Christopher 48 F SURVIVOR Burke VA 0:27:05 0:27:03 8:43
494 400 Reese Arnold 16 F Centreville VA 0:28:22 0:27:03 8:43
495 1065 Fadwa Hasan 46 F Silver Spring MD 0:28:00 0:27:05 8:43
496 1604 Carol Ott 59 F Dallas GA 0:27:51 0:27:05 8:43
497 1192 Scott Jones 30 M Chantilly VA 0:29:06 0:27:05 8:43
498 683 Rebekah Cox 40 F South Riding VA 0:27:13 0:27:06 8:44
499 1623 Cindy Parulis 38 F Odenton MD 0:27:17 0:27:07 8:44
500 1739 Theodore Raymond 47 M Centreville VA 0:28:21 0:27:08 8:44
501 771 Sophie Dibiase 14 F Washington DC 0:27:30 0:27:09 8:45
502 594 Randy Cassidy 57 M Park City UT 0:27:58 0:27:09 8:45
503 840 Elise Egan 25 F Washington DC 0:29:08 0:27:11 8:45
504 743 Lauren Debueriis 27 F Port Washington NY 0:29:08 0:27:11 8:45
505 1181 Christopher Johns 28 M Arlington VA 0:27:54 0:27:12 8:46
506 164 Tracy Klein 29 F SURVIVOR Washington DC 0:28:13 0:27:13 8:46
507 1251 Joseph Knight 30 M Arlington VA 0:28:08 0:27:13 8:46
508 903 Tyler Forrest 13 M Hampton VA 0:27:33 0:27:14 8:46
509 2044 Nick Tabori 36 M Washington DC 0:28:01 0:27:15 8:47
510 565 Brian Caine 40 M Potomac MD 0:30:27 0:27:16 8:47
511 2366 Daniel Buser 26 M Clifton Park NY 0:33:37 0:27:18 8:48
512 1087 Henry Heck 19 M Ellicott City MD 0:28:01 0:27:18 8:48
513 1207 Lindsay Karr 29 F Arlington VA 0:41:54 0:27:20 8:48
514 2365 Alan Nyquist 27 M Washington DC 0:33:39 0:27:20 8:48
515 2286 Katherine Mack 34 F Washington DC 0:28:46 0:27:21 8:48
516 47 Lionel Chaiken 84 M SURVIVOR Middletown MD 0:29:13 0:27:21 8:48
517 747 Justin Delisio 26 M Forest Hill Maryl MD 0:37:13 0:27:21 8:49
518 1953 Jeremy Smith 20 M Mechanicsburg PA 0:29:14 0:27:22 8:49
519 1958 Suzanne Smith 47 F Arlington VA 0:27:26 0:27:23 8:49
520 1503 Katy Morgan 17 F Fairfax Station VA 0:29:05 0:27:23 8:49
521 1356 Scott Loeb 30 M Arlington VA 0:33:40 0:27:26 8:50
522 568 Julie Callens 46 F South Riding VA 0:27:50 0:27:26 8:50
523 1941 Amy Slonim 58 F Fairfax VA 0:27:53 0:27:27 8:50
524 1598 James Oputa 22 M Hyattsville MD 0:27:31 0:27:29 8:51
525 1994 Paula Statham 39 F Tulsa OK 0:28:21 0:27:29 8:51
526 1927 Howard Simms 57 M Rockville MD 0:30:29 0:27:31 8:52
527 704 James Cullina 31 M Oak Hill VA 0:29:38 0:27:31 8:52
528 1843 Claire Sandler 14 F Bethesda MD 0:27:51 0:27:31 8:52
529 702 Andrew Cullina 10 M Glen Burnie MD 0:29:38 0:27:31 8:52
530 2158 Katherine Watson 30 F Rockville MD 0:27:39 0:27:32 8:52
531 1027 Briana Guertler 26 F Richmond VA 0:27:56 0:27:35 8:53
532 1426 Casey McConnell 32 M Washington DC 0:27:57 0:27:35 8:53
533 1530 Ryan Murphy 26 M Richmond VA 0:27:57 0:27:35 8:53
534 1679 Alexandra Poll 31 F Washington DC 0:27:57 0:27:36 8:53
535 510 Becca Bott 21 F Clive IA 0:29:18 0:27:36 8:53
536 714 Julie Dahik 48 F Alexandria VA 0:27:59 0:27:36 8:53
537 1535 Natasha Museles 47 F Rockville MD 0:28:42 0:27:36 8:53
538 2013 Charles Stine 52 M Middleburg VA 0:28:10 0:27:37 8:54
539 2240 0:28:16 0:27:37 8:54
540 713 Andrew Dahik 17 M Alexandria VA 0:27:59 0:27:37 8:54
541 1399 Jeffrey Manuel 50 M Centreville VA 0:28:09 0:27:37 8:54
542 992 Shelly Gordon 50 F North Potomac MD 0:29:04 0:27:37 8:54
543 1919 Ronald Shumacher 51 M Gaithersburg MD 0:29:04 0:27:37 8:54
544 2085 Anne Trabandt 31 F Alexandria VA 0:29:48 0:27:38 8:54
545 813 Jeanne Dumonchelle 44 F Westminster Maryl MD 0:29:26 0:27:39 8:54
546 1954 John Smith 52 M Mechanicsburg PA 0:27:56 0:27:39 8:54
547 1046 Jennifer Hall 32 F Washington DC 0:28:40 0:27:41 8:55
548 684 Samantha Craig 22 F Washington DC 0:28:53 0:27:41 8:55
549 2287 Brian Riley 37 M Washington DC 0:29:04 0:27:41 8:55
550 2332 Scott Richen 35 M Arlington VA 0:27:56 0:27:42 8:55
551 917 Quintin Frerichs 17 M Alexandria VA 0:28:05 0:27:43 8:56
552 1806 Zita Rostas 36 F Fairfax VA 0:30:31 0:27:43 8:56
553 2377 Jeffery Jerrels 52 M 0:28:27 0:27:43 8:56
554 512 Sam Bott 16 M Clive IA 0:29:25 0:27:44 8:56
555 1186 Zach Jones 27 M South Park PA 0:30:00 0:27:45 8:56
556 739 Jordan Deacosta 25 M Arlington VA 0:28:38 0:27:46 8:56
557 227 Philip Nuar 32 M SURVIVOR Manassas VA 0:27:49 0:27:46 8:57
558 1671 Bennett Pincus 15 M Metuchen NJ 0:28:22 0:27:47 8:57
559 1221 Leah Kegler 36 F Washington DC 0:30:22 0:27:47 8:57
560 2253 Ann Kim 49 F North Bethesda MD 0:27:57 0:27:48 8:57
561 1855 Tracy Scaparra 31 F Springfield VA 0:27:54 0:27:49 8:58
562 2120 Derek Vogel 35 M Elizabethtown PA 0:28:19 0:27:50 8:58
563 408 Rico Bado 23 M Frederick MD 0:29:32 0:27:50 8:58
564 760 Roger Depaz 28 M Silver Spring MD 0:39:14 0:27:51 8:58
565 381 Mark Allen 55 M Oak Hill VA 0:28:23 0:27:52 8:59
566 589 Thomas Carter 54 M Arlington VA 0:27:55 0:27:54 8:59
567 787 Doug Donatelli 53 M Bethesda MD 0:34:06 0:27:55 8:59
568 1840 Louis Sanchez 49 M Westminster MD 0:28:22 0:27:56 9:00
569 2055 Tylar Temple 26 M Falls Church VA 0:29:36 0:27:56 9:00
570 2380 Kathryn Seitz 31 F 0:28:23 0:27:56 9:00
571 1819 Matthew Ruland 39 M Washington DC 0:32:14 0:27:57 9:00
572 2255 Keith Pirnia 40 M 0:28:37 0:27:57 9:00
573 942 Lily Garton 10 F Merion Station PA 0:29:50 0:27:57 9:00
574 940 Jack Garton 18 M Merion Station PA 0:29:50 0:27:58 9:00
575 632 Candace Claytor 29 F Washington DC 0:29:55 0:28:00 9:01
576 93 Sherry Farrell 29 F SURVIVOR Oakland MD 0:28:11 0:28:02 9:02
577 1531 John Murray 53 M Sterling VA 0:29:04 0:28:04 9:02
578 889 Lila Firouzfar 64 F Bethesda MD 0:28:46 0:28:06 9:03
579 2317 Joseph Melder 31 M Washington DC 0:30:05 0:28:06 9:03
580 1131 Brian Hornbecker 36 M Alexandria VA 0:39:16 0:28:07 9:03
581 1271 Ned Krawiecki 21 M Washington DC 0:38:10 0:28:07 9:03
582 1123 Lisa Hoffman 46 F Centreville VA 0:28:22 0:28:07 9:03
583 1559 Cristina Nistler 29 F Arlington VA 0:29:24 0:28:08 9:04
584 341 Alison Whitten 24 F SURVIVOR Washington DC 0:28:28 0:28:08 9:04
585 1228 Derek Kelly 51 M Fairfax VA 0:29:07 0:28:08 9:04
586 2162 William Weinischke 64 M Bethesda MD 0:29:22 0:28:09 9:04
587 1532 Mary Murray 51 F Sterling VA 0:29:08 0:28:09 9:04
588 703 Charlotte Cullina 41 F Fairfax VA 0:29:45 0:28:10 9:04
589 1579 Michael O'Brien 61 M Cambridge VT 0:28:47 0:28:10 9:04
590 1435 Elaine McDonnell 47 F State College PA 0:29:03 0:28:11 9:04
591 1012 Kyle Greenholt 30 M York PA 0:28:57 0:28:11 9:05
592 372 Jacalyn Albright 25 F Arlington VA 0:30:40 0:28:13 9:05
593 741 Michael Dean 32 M Arlington VA 0:30:41 0:28:13 9:05
594 542 Jeremiah Brown 34 M Woodbridge VA 0:29:22 0:28:14 9:05
595 1237 Denise Key 43 F Herndon VA 0:32:23 0:28:14 9:06
596 1386 Hector Maldonado 51 M Alexandria VA 0:30:18 0:28:15 9:06
597 294 John Simbulan 14 M SURVIVOR Burke VA 0:30:13 0:28:15 9:06
598 417 Rita Ballesteros 54 F Chevy Chase MD 0:28:29 0:28:15 9:06
599 951 Martin Gedra 45 M Bethesda MD 0:29:46 0:28:16 9:06
600 2146 Tyler Warburton 15 M Alexandria VA 0:29:54 0:28:17 9:07
601 1851 Christina Saunders 30 F Washington DC 0:29:55 0:28:17 9:07
602 859 Benjamin Esenstad 19 M Rockville MD 0:28:18 0:28:18 9:07
603 1197 Jonathan Jurewicz 34 M Bethesda MD 0:29:48 0:28:19 9:07
604 513 Vicki Bott 49 F Clive IA 0:30:02 0:28:20 9:08
605 1717 Michael Quinn 30 M Arlington VA 0:30:22 0:28:21 9:08
606 1611 Kriscia Palacios 28 F Arlington VA 0:28:33 0:28:21 9:08
607 1825 Thomas Ryan 32 M Rockville MD 0:29:51 0:28:22 9:08
608 256 Marvin Reeves 25 M SURVIVOR Ft. Washington MD 0:31:52 0:28:24 9:09
609 1132 Nancy House 52 F Washington DC 0:29:14 0:28:24 9:09
610 1158 Lauren Hyland 36 F Silver Spring MD 0:29:37 0:28:26 9:09
611 527 Barry Brasseaux 52 M Ellicott City MD 0:29:57 0:28:26 9:09
612 1182 James Johnson 40 M Bixby OK 0:29:17 0:28:27 9:10
613 2196 Julie Wojtulewicz 26 F Washington DC 0:29:27 0:28:27 9:10
614 1593 John Olsen 62 M Springfield VA 0:30:47 0:28:29 9:10
615 1211 Matt Kattler 27 M Wilmington DE 0:30:46 0:28:32 9:11
616 818 Lee Dunfee 51 M Beltsville MD 0:30:12 0:28:33 9:12
617 1990 Natasha Stancill 39 F Washington DC 0:30:45 0:28:33 9:12
618 819 Mei Mei Dunfee 10 F Beltsville MD 0:30:13 0:28:33 9:12
619 1730 Dan Rainer 41 M Bristow VA 0:30:15 0:28:34 9:12
620 1105 Cindy Hilliard 49 F Virginia Beach VA 0:29:18 0:28:34 9:12
621 2175 Holly Wheeler 27 F Washington DC 0:30:49 0:28:37 9:13
622 273 David Salmi 44 M SURVIVOR Golden Valley MN 0:30:01 0:28:38 9:13
623 35 Michael Buckhout-Wh 32 M SURVIVOR Silver Spring MD 0:29:27 0:28:38 9:13
624 2277 Justin Faulb 30 M Washington DC 0:29:40 0:28:39 9:14
625 1578 Lynn O'Brien 48 F Cambridge VT 0:29:16 0:28:39 9:14
626 817 Erin Dunbar 35 F Round Hill VA 0:28:48 0:28:40 9:14
627 657 Susan Connolly 51 F Fairfax VA 0:29:21 0:28:40 9:14
628 689 Rob Crawford 39 M Washington DC 0:29:06 0:28:41 9:14
629 1280 Nancy Kuhn 58 F Bethesda MD 0:30:05 0:28:42 9:15
630 1636 Micah Payne 33 M Baltimore MD 0:30:02 0:28:43 9:15
631 1263 Kristen Koneczny 30 F Chantilly VA 0:30:48 0:28:46 9:16
632 1098 Savannah Hemling 15 F Joppa MD 0:39:09 0:28:46 9:16
633 399 Dave Armitage 47 M Arlington VA 0:31:13 0:28:47 9:16
634 705 Martin Cummings 57 M Waterford VA 0:30:46 0:28:47 9:16
635 1267 Raju Kothapalyam 39 M Ashburn VA 0:30:55 0:28:47 9:16
636 1125 Pete Hohm 38 M Falls Church VA 0:41:25 0:28:48 9:16
637 1693 Norman Price 47 M Laurel MD 0:29:00 0:28:48 9:17
638 2111 Jacob Van Roekel 24 M Roanoke VA 0:30:31 0:28:49 9:17
639 2128 Stephanie Wade 35 F Washington DC 0:33:34 0:28:50 9:17
640 440 Steven Baynes 53 M Centreville VA 0:36:46 0:28:52 9:18
641 1782 Celia Roady 62 F Washington DC 0:29:03 0:28:52 9:18
642 1467 Andy Meisner 41 M Huntington Woods MI 0:29:26 0:28:54 9:18
643 363 Tracy Acton 45 F Waterford VA 0:35:19 0:28:55 9:19
644 1570 Adam Novotny 39 M Catonsville MD 0:29:58 0:28:55 9:19
645 1102 Ric Herrera 51 M Washington DC 0:29:43 0:28:55 9:19
646 1792 Asta Rockwood 35 F Washington DC 0:30:20 0:28:55 9:19
647 2294 Justine Phillips 31 M Alexandria VA 0:32:57 0:28:56 9:19
648 2015 Evan Stoddard 24 M Leesburg VA 0:30:21 0:28:56 9:19
649 567 Mary Callahan 48 F Leesburg VA 0:30:21 0:28:56 9:19
650 1274 Jill Kropp 43 F Leonardtown MD 0:30:10 0:28:57 9:19
651 267 Roberto Ruiz 41 M SURVIVOR Silver Spring MD 0:28:57 0:28:57 9:20
652 932 Amy Garber 29 F Washington DC 0:29:56 0:28:58 9:20
653 1845 Zachary Santarelli 10 M York PA 0:30:19 0:28:58 9:20
654 1501 Jamie Morgan 28 M Mechanicsville MD 0:31:10 0:28:58 9:20
655 1393 Mary Beth Malloy 52 F Newtown Square PA 0:29:55 0:28:58 9:20
656 2140 Eileen Walsh 28 F Morristown NJ 0:29:38 0:28:58 9:20
657 1148 Neil Hunt 31 M Laurel MD 0:31:03 0:28:58 9:20
658 2216 Tom Yarmas 55 M Darnestown MD 0:29:25 0:28:59 9:20
659 764 Jon Depompa 29 M Mechanicsville MD 0:31:13 0:29:00 9:20
660 464 Alyssa Benning 34 F Silver Spring MD 0:30:38 0:29:00 9:20
661 234 Robert Parillo 67 M SURVIVOR Burke VA 0:29:20 0:29:01 9:21
662 2361 0:29:56 0:29:03 9:21
663 2360 Sorin Bujor 56 M McLean VA 0:29:57 0:29:03 9:21
664 1877 Gillian Schuneman 17 F Fairfax Station VA 0:29:09 0:29:03 9:21
665 649 Daniel Commerford 18 M White Plains MD 0:40:14 0:29:04 9:22
666 1401 Janet Marano 66 F Reston VA 0:29:30 0:29:04 9:22
667 1484 Timothy Miller 40 M Vienna VA 0:29:33 0:29:05 9:22
668 1339 Dan Lewis 45 M Washington DC 0:29:09 0:29:05 9:22
669 430 Rob Baruch 47 M Ellicott City MD 0:29:50 0:29:06 9:22
670 1214 Adam Keating 39 M Wooster OH 0:31:38 0:29:07 9:23
671 1483 Carole Miller 50 F Laurel MD 0:30:08 0:29:07 9:23
672 1262 Erika Koneczny 28 F Arlington VA 0:31:09 0:29:07 9:23
673 1446 Emily McKay 27 F Arlington VA 0:29:20 0:29:08 9:23
674 1215 Ethan Keating 8 M Wooster OH 0:31:39 0:29:08 9:23
675 2217 Colleen Yates 14 F Olney MD 0:29:19 0:29:09 9:23
676 1120 Amy Hodges 40 F Bristow VA 0:30:15 0:29:09 9:23
677 1049 Barbara Hamil 54 F Ellicott City MD 0:30:40 0:29:09 9:23
678 602 Sharron Cayere 47 F Centreville VA 0:36:46 0:29:09 9:23
679 1379 Mary Beth Magin 14 F Olney MD 0:29:19 0:29:10 9:24
680 409 Michael Baer 53 M Alexandria VA 0:29:47 0:29:11 9:24
681 29 Michelle Boulay 43 F SURVIVOR McLean VA 0:34:40 0:29:12 9:24
682 1725 Callie Radecki 13 F Silver Spring MD 0:31:08 0:29:13 9:25
683 1144 Kevin Hume 45 M Prospect Park PA 0:31:08 0:29:13 9:25
684 2089 Court Treuth 54 M Severna Park MD 0:30:14 0:29:14 9:25
685 664 John Cooke 57 M Arnold MD 0:29:44 0:29:15 9:25
686 726 Erika Daronco 46 F Alexandria VA 0:29:57 0:29:18 9:26
687 725 Blaine Daronco 36 M Alexandria VA 0:29:58 0:29:18 9:26
688 388 Don Anderson 47 M Fairfax Station VA 0:30:55 0:29:19 9:26
689 2009 Matthew Stier 20 M Centreville VA 0:29:58 0:29:19 9:27
690 2362 Mukul Gandhi 41 M Manassas VA 0:30:13 0:29:20 9:27
691 1572 Robert Nutter 52 M North Brunswick NJ 0:30:50 0:29:20 9:27
692 1172 Kalyn James 28 F Baltimore MD 0:29:34 0:29:21 9:27
693 845 Nicole Eichman 24 F Paramus NJ 0:40:23 0:29:23 9:28
694 833 Rick Edler 56 M Williamsport PA 0:30:00 0:29:23 9:28
695 1948 Andrew Smith 31 M Arnold MD 0:30:23 0:29:23 9:28
696 617 Joe Chidley 29 M Washington DC 0:30:28 0:29:24 9:28
697 919 Allison Frye 14 F Chantilly VA 0:29:54 0:29:24 9:28
698 979 Sarah Glass 28 F Washington DC 0:30:28 0:29:24 9:28
699 1957 Sarah Smith 35 F Arnold MD 0:30:23 0:29:24 9:28
700 2150 Henry Ware 13 M Fredericksburg VA 0:30:33 0:29:25 9:28
701 1428 Karl McCorry 25 M Downingtown PA 0:37:20 0:29:25 9:28
702 1700 Elizabeth Pruden 20 F Newport News VA 0:29:27 0:29:27 9:29
703 635 Erin Cleveland 33 F College Park MD 0:29:27 0:29:27 9:29
704 1955 Kelly Smith 54 F Springfield VA 0:30:58 0:29:28 9:30
705 572 Richard Canter 51 M Gaithersburg MD 0:30:05 0:29:29 9:30
706 1218 Zachary Keating 10 M Wooster OH 0:32:00 0:29:29 9:30
707 1995 Caroline Statz 39 F Burke VA 0:30:03 0:29:30 9:30
708 2293 Lauren Petsche 29 F Alexandria VA 0:32:05 0:29:32 9:31
709 1689 Steve Powers 31 M Washington DC 0:30:19 0:29:32 9:31
710 1931 Alison Simpson 40 F Moorestown NJ 0:32:06 0:29:33 9:31
711 1788 Shaily Roberts 39 F McLean VA 0:32:07 0:29:33 9:31
712 782 Craig Doescher 49 M Ashburn VA 0:31:01 0:29:33 9:31
713 539 Erin Brown 24 F Baltimore MD 0:30:30 0:29:34 9:31
714 1373 Laura Maccarthy 36 F McLean VA 0:32:16 0:29:35 9:32
715 2070 Christa Thorpe 44 F Bethesda MD 0:37:45 0:29:36 9:32
716 2269 Joanna Robbins 25 F Washington DC 0:34:57 0:29:36 9:32
717 2351 Paul Heran 64 M Alexandria VA 0:30:25 0:29:37 9:32
718 2176 Bill Whitacre 61 M Fairfax VA 0:30:01 0:29:37 9:32
719 1056 Margaret Hargreaves 49 F Washington DC 0:30:09 0:29:38 9:33
720 444 Phillip Beatty 44 M Arlington VA 0:29:57 0:29:38 9:33
721 972 Kara Gillespie 24 F Fredericksburg VA 0:30:13 0:29:38 9:33
722 1975 Dorene Snyder 52 F Burtonsville MD 0:31:17 0:29:38 9:33
723 443 Georgia Beatty 11 F Arlington VA 0:29:57 0:29:38 9:33
724 1925 Karen Silhol 38 F Arlington VA 0:31:47 0:29:39 9:33
725 614 Marianne Chapin 40 F Annapolis MD 0:31:18 0:29:39 9:33
726 963 Christina George 12 F Reston VA 0:30:23 0:29:40 9:33
727 1918 Dennis Showman 44 M Urbana MD 0:30:51 0:29:40 9:33
728 1912 Steve Shifrin 30 M Arlington VA 0:29:45 0:29:40 9:33
729 1493 Patrick Mohl 23 M Woodbine MD 0:31:33 0:29:40 9:33
730 2163 Sarah Weinstein 30 F Arlington VA 0:29:45 0:29:41 9:33
731 1561 Daniel Nolan 23 M Woodbine MD 0:31:34 0:29:42 9:34
732 1562 Patrick Nolan 23 M Washington DC 0:31:33 0:29:42 9:34
733 1515 Tyler Morton 26 M Washington DC 0:39:08 0:29:44 9:34
734 1727 Shelley Radomski 49 F Oakton VA 0:30:09 0:29:44 9:35
735 1685 John Poreba 31 M Oakton VA 0:32:30 0:29:44 9:35
736 1198 Mark Justin 43 M New York NY 0:31:51 0:29:44 9:35
737 1631 Peter Patrone 37 M Woodbine MD 0:39:29 0:29:44 9:35
738 1309 Emmaline Lang-Kenne 31 F Washington DC 0:31:22 0:29:48 9:36
739 1019 Quinn Griffith 10 M Catonsville MD 0:29:48 0:29:48 9:36
740 715 Nova Daly 45 M Falls Church VA 0:30:27 0:29:48 9:36
741 626 Stephen Claeys 48 M Arlington VA 0:30:27 0:29:49 9:36
742 754 Karey Dennis 45 F Centreville VA 0:37:26 0:29:49 9:36
743 1557 Amanda Nichols 32 F Arlington VA 0:30:13 0:29:49 9:36
744 1659 Alex Phelps 16 F Bethesda MD 0:34:33 0:29:51 9:37
745 2210 Manan Yajnik 39 M Washington DC 0:32:31 0:29:51 9:37
746 2019 Harold Stolberg 73 M Arlington VA 0:32:10 0:29:53 9:37
747 710 Steve Curry 47 M Enola PA 0:31:08 0:29:53 9:37
748 1686 Kristyn Poreba 30 F Oakton VA 0:32:39 0:29:54 9:38
749 625 Erin Claeys 15 F Arlington VA 0:31:30 0:29:54 9:38
750 2056 Lisa Tenley 43 F Silver Spring MD 0:31:04 0:29:54 9:38
751 442 Kari Beardsley 38 F Arlington VA 0:31:29 0:29:55 9:38
752 1786 Andrew Roberts 35 M Potomac MD 0:31:36 0:29:56 9:38
753 1398 Steve Manlove 57 M Arlington VA 0:32:51 0:29:56 9:38
754 1690 Hannah Pratt 23 F Springfield VA 0:32:26 0:29:56 9:38
755 1760 Sophie Reveal 15 F Washington DC 0:30:18 0:29:58 9:39
756 691 Erica Criscuolo 32 F Fairfax VA 0:30:44 0:29:58 9:39
757 529 James Braun 35 M Marshall VA 0:30:16 0:29:59 9:39
758 1150 John Husk 48 M Falls Church VA 0:30:33 0:29:59 9:39
759 1121 Cecilia Hoffman 26 F Arlington VA 0:30:45 0:29:59 9:40
760 1135 Rebecca Hovsepian 25 F Fayetteville NC 0:32:32 0:30:00 9:40
761 1260 Alex Kolesnikoff 27 M Arlington VA 0:32:18 0:30:00 9:40
762 2168 Andrew Welsh 30 M Washington DC 0:37:57 0:30:01 9:40
763 1175 Sydney Jarrett 27 F Cary NC 0:32:04 0:30:01 9:40
764 1020 Thomas Griffith 51 M Catonsville MD 0:30:01 0:30:01 9:40
765 1691 Holly Pratt 26 F Springfield VA 0:32:30 0:30:01 9:40
766 2189 Shaun Williams 51 M Cary NC 0:32:04 0:30:02 9:40
767 1226 Vanessa Kells 46 F Orlando FL 0:30:30 0:30:03 9:41
768 792 Kaitlyn Douglass 30 F Arlington VA 0:33:05 0:30:03 9:41
769 1666 Lindsay Phillips 29 F Alexandria VA 0:33:05 0:30:04 9:41
770 1341 Mariel Liceaga 25 F Arlington VA 0:31:44 0:30:05 9:41
771 1163 Nina Isaac 47 F Bethesda MD 0:38:27 0:30:05 9:41
772 1292 Stephanie Labus 40 F Woodbridge VA 0:30:15 0:30:06 9:41
773 1286 Mara Kurlandsky 29 F Washington DC 0:31:10 0:30:06 9:42
774 1351 Carolyn Linthicum 47 F Damascus MD 0:30:52 0:30:06 9:42
775 1974 Sheridan Snow 8 F Bethesda MD 0:31:30 0:30:06 9:42
776 1971 Jennifer Snow 46 F Bethesda MD 0:31:30 0:30:06 9:42
777 1973 Rob Snow 47 M Bethesda MD 0:31:30 0:30:07 9:42
778 1601 Elliot Ortiz 34 M Hyattsville MD 0:32:05 0:30:07 9:42
779 882 Damian Fenzel 39 M North Potomac MD 0:31:15 0:30:08 9:42
780 1740 Meghan Reames 28 F Washington DC 0:31:56 0:30:08 9:42
781 1216 Kristin Keating 39 F Wooster OH 0:32:38 0:30:09 9:43
782 374 Samantha Albright 29 F Stafford VA 0:32:31 0:30:10 9:43
783 1546 Jolanta Nauronyte 32 F Fairfax VA 0:32:09 0:30:10 9:43
784 1217 Tyler Keating 12 M Wooster OH 0:32:39 0:30:11 9:43
785 556 Kylie Burroughs 11 F New Market MD 0:30:12 0:30:12 9:43
786 687 Aaron Crawford 37 M Silver Spring MD 0:35:28 0:30:12 9:43
787 2072 Seth Tillman 34 M Washington DC 0:31:35 0:30:13 9:44
788 1878 Ted Schuneman 46 M Fairfax Station VA 0:31:27 0:30:13 9:44
789 857 Joan Erikson 53 F Sterling VA 0:31:38 0:30:14 9:44
790 1602 Lucille Otero 54 F Galena MD 0:30:20 0:30:15 9:45
791 1376 John MacKethan 47 M Washington DC 0:31:12 0:30:15 9:45
792 2110 Arlys Van Nyhuis 60 F Boyden IA 0:31:07 0:30:16 9:45
793 1831 Samuel Sadler 12 M Mount Airy MD 0:31:07 0:30:17 9:45
794 2011 Katharine Stillman 34 F Springfield VA 0:31:40 0:30:17 9:45
795 1432 Tammy McDannell 47 F Bristow VA 0:32:14 0:30:17 9:45
796 1145 Linda Humphrey 61 F Reno NV 0:31:03 0:30:17 9:45
797 971 Annelise Gillespie 53 F Rockville MD 0:31:28 0:30:18 9:45
798 1004 J. Evan Graybill 33 M Millersville PA 0:30:32 0:30:19 9:46
799 961 Julianna Gentile 14 F Manchester CT 0:31:43 0:30:19 9:46
800 781 Helena Dobrinoff 33 F Camp Hill PA 0:30:33 0:30:19 9:46
801 2382 Betsy Well 32 F Fredericksburg VA 0:30:19 9:46
802 377 David Alexander 40 M Falls Church VA 0:30:38 0:30:20 9:46
803 1168 Abigail Jacobson 30 F Washington DC 0:38:15 0:30:21 9:46
804 1128 Rachel Holloway 11 F Springfield VA 0:31:47 0:30:22 9:47
805 2088 Matthew Travis 45 M New Market MD 0:30:23 0:30:23 9:47
806 1662 Mike Phillips 34 M Centreville VA 0:33:37 0:30:24 9:47
807 839 Nate Edwards 36 M Reston VA 0:32:44 0:30:24 9:47
808 604 Ron Celeste 51 M Watchung NJ 0:32:41 0:30:24 9:47
809 675 Daniel Coty 52 M Oswego NY 0:30:56 0:30:24 9:47
810 965 Eileen Gerau 31 F Burke VA 0:32:29 0:30:25 9:48
811 1943 Charlie Smiroldo 32 M Arlington VA 0:36:34 0:30:25 9:48
812 775 Ron Dietz 57 M Gaithersburg MD 0:33:09 0:30:27 9:48
813 1821 Chiara Russo 34 F Brookline MA 0:31:26 0:30:30 9:49
814 1682 Stefan Pop 34 M Wahington DC 0:33:21 0:30:30 9:49
815 1093 Nicole Heidenreich 25 F Washington Dc DC 0:32:03 0:30:31 9:50
816 1595 Derek O'Mara 34 M Alexandria VA 0:40:35 0:30:31 9:50
817 1384 Brian Mahoney 31 M Brookline MA 0:31:26 0:30:31 9:50
818 2320 Rj Davis 14 M Alexandria VA 0:30:34 0:30:33 9:50
819 761 Wilson Depaz 28 M Silver Spring MD 0:41:55 0:30:33 9:50
820 1956 Kristi Smith 48 F Mechanicsburg PA 0:32:28 0:30:34 9:51
821 2318 Paulette Pachelo 32 F 0:30:43 0:30:36 9:51
822 437 Bradley Baych 32 M Greenville SC 0:30:36 0:30:36 9:51
823 1615 Anne Pariser 52 F Alexandria VA 0:30:47 0:30:36 9:51
824 1942 Jonathan Smiley 25 F Washington DC 0:36:50 0:30:37 9:51
825 385 Ryan Ames 31 M Arlington VA 0:31:06 0:30:37 9:52
826 2127 Heather Wade 38 F Baltimore MD 0:31:59 0:30:37 9:52
827 1665 Leslie Phillips 47 F Lynchburg VA 0:31:57 0:30:38 9:52
828 1017 Valerie Gribble 56 F Berryville VA 0:30:56 0:30:39 9:52
829 450 Jeff Beddow 54 M Falls Church VA 0:32:06 0:30:39 9:52
830 406 Glenda Austin 27 F Chaptico MD 0:32:50 0:30:39 9:52
831 2082 Marcela Torres 29 F Arlington VA 0:39:58 0:30:39 9:52
832 422 Elizabeth Barker 12 F Bethesda MD 0:30:40 0:30:40 9:53
833 2212 Caroline Yarborough 19 F Chevy Chase MD 0:32:15 0:30:41 9:53
834 2292 Jack Petsche 32 M Alexandria VA 0:33:15 0:30:42 9:53
835 1800 Kate Root 23 F Falls Church VA 0:32:34 0:30:42 9:53
836 1683 Jeb Pope 61 M Arlington VA 0:32:04 0:30:44 9:54
837 1721 Lauren Rabb 24 F Arlington VA 0:31:51 0:30:44 9:54
838 1596 Kelley O'Neill 18 F Bel Air MD 0:32:05 0:30:45 9:54
839 1007 Clayton Green 30 M Washington Dc DC 0:31:10 0:30:45 9:54
840 1036 Matthew Hagan 49 M Washington DC 0:31:28 0:30:45 9:54
841 696 Mark Crotzer 46 M Silver Spring MD 0:31:07 0:30:46 9:54
842 1724 Brian Radecki 43 M Washington DC 0:32:43 0:30:46 9:54
843 2131 Ethan Wagner 10 M Gettysburg PA 0:43:26 0:30:46 9:55
844 1726 Michelle Radecki 43 F Silver Spring MD 0:32:42 0:30:46 9:55
845 1626 Darren Parvizian 8 M McLean VA 0:36:48 0:30:46 9:55
846 410 Mary Bailey 50 F Charlotte Hall MD 0:32:38 0:30:47 9:55
847 941 Kevin Garton 50 M Merion Station PA 0:32:40 0:30:47 9:55
848 964 Gina George 44 F Reston VA 0:31:33 0:30:48 9:55
849 2010 Rebecca Stier 24 F Richmond VA 0:31:27 0:30:48 9:55
850 974 Krisi Gindlesperger 33 F Laurel MD 0:31:09 0:30:48 9:55
851 1663 Susan Phillips 36 F Centreville VA 0:33:52 0:30:50 9:56
852 376 David Albright 50 M Kensington MD 0:31:13 0:30:51 9:56
853 1830 James Sadler 51 M Mount Airy MD 0:31:42 0:30:52 9:56
854 1482 Trey Miller 24 M Bellefonte PA 0:31:50 0:30:52 9:57
855 2130 Conor Wagner 12 M Gettysburg PA 0:43:35 0:30:54 9:57
856 1624 Allen Amir Parvizia 38 M McLean VA 0:36:51 0:30:54 9:57
857 518 Chris Boyce 33 M Brookfield WI 0:31:23 0:30:54 9:57
858 1906 Scott Shea 28 M Fairfax VA 0:36:01 0:30:54 9:57
859 814 Larry Dumonchelle 53 M Westminster Maryl MD 0:32:45 0:30:54 9:57
860 1719 Edson Quinteros 31 M Woodbridge VA 0:30:55 0:30:55 9:57
861 1950 Courtney Smith 28 F Arlington VA 0:33:10 0:30:56 9:58
862 339 Casey White 26 M SURVIVOR Chicago IL 0:31:37 0:30:57 9:58
863 1504 Ruth Morgan 29 F Bethesda MD 0:30:57 0:30:57 9:58
864 1926 Jeffrey Silverthorn 33 M Parker CO 0:32:39 0:30:57 9:58
865 780 Amanda Dobler 31 F Niceville FL 0:32:33 0:30:58 9:58
866 1031 Nancy Habecker 30 F Eldersburg MD 0:32:33 0:30:58 9:58
867 1657 Brian Pessolano 40 M Stafford Virginia VA 0:32:55 0:31:01 9:59
868 1488 Jennifer Mitarotond 41 F Brambleton VA 0:31:38 0:31:04 10:00
869 552 Kacie Burns 21 F Bellefonte PA 0:32:01 0:31:04 10:00
870 554 Tracey Burns 39 F Perry Hall MD 0:31:39 0:31:04 10:00
871 1818 Martha Ruggles 54 F Charlottesville VA 0:32:24 0:31:05 10:01
872 768 Ruben Diaz 48 M McLean VA 0:31:29 0:31:05 10:01
873 1708 Cindy Queen 54 F Derwood MD 0:32:16 0:31:06 10:01
874 984 Marie Godsey 58 F Lynchburg VA 0:32:25 0:31:06 10:01
875 577 Shawn Carbonell 38 M San Francisco CA 0:31:34 0:31:06 10:01
876 1137 Courtney Howell 40 F Queenstown MD 0:46:32 0:31:06 10:01
877 1083 Sarah Hazlett 29 F Clinton NJ 0:32:44 0:31:07 10:01
878 2369 Abby Lebowitz 42 F 0:37:40 0:31:07 10:01
879 42 J.D. Caraway 46 M SURVIVOR Alexandria VA 0:32:52 0:31:08 10:02
880 1270 Jennifer Kraut 29 F Washington DC 0:32:05 0:31:08 10:02
881 1755 Elizabeth Reifsnyde 28 F Venice CA 0:40:38 0:31:09 10:02
882 628 Renee Clapsadle 42 F Clarksville MD 0:31:29 0:31:09 10:02
883 1621 Morgan Parmet 27 F Washington DC 0:32:05 0:31:09 10:02
884 2378 Alesia Jerrels 48 F 0:31:53 0:31:09 10:02
885 656 Jean Connelly 40 F Bethesda MD 0:31:46 0:31:10 10:02
886 692 Donnie Crist 51 M Yorktown VA 0:32:13 0:31:10 10:02
887 447 Melanie Becker 10 F Springfield VA 0:33:11 0:31:10 10:02
888 699 Terri Crutchman 53 F Woodbridge VA 0:37:48 0:31:10 10:02
889 1560 Maria Nobile 53 F Oakton VA 0:41:34 0:31:11 10:03
890 1548 Eric Nealley 51 M Silver Spring MD 0:32:29 0:31:11 10:03
891 1265 Virginia Kopecky 54 F Woodbridge VA 0:37:49 0:31:12 10:03
892 1185 Jennifer Johnson 30 F Alexandria VA 0:31:47 0:31:13 10:03
893 1882 Alan Schwartz 62 M Washington DC 0:31:48 0:31:13 10:03
894 1045 James Hall 16 M Silver Spring MD 0:31:14 0:31:14 10:04
895 1108 Madaleine Hillsberg 43 F Chevy Chase MD 0:31:21 0:31:15 10:04
896 905 Corrine Forrester 49 F Silver Spring MD 0:33:04 0:31:16 10:04
897 1634 Natalie Paulsen 14 F Springfield VA 0:31:58 0:31:17 10:04
898 549 Robin Buhrke 58 F Richmond VA 0:32:35 0:31:17 10:04
899 1462 Rusty Meadows 63 M Washington DC 0:31:49 0:31:18 10:05
900 497 Nick Blessing 27 M Fairfax VA 0:33:03 0:31:18 10:05
901 2033 David Sutherland 12 M Alamo CA 0:32:19 0:31:18 10:05
902 755 Kimberly Dennis 43 F Ashburn VA 0:35:36 0:31:19 10:05
903 719 Lauren Damle 33 F Washington DC 0:32:36 0:31:20 10:05
904 368 Bryan Albers 51 M Bethesda MD 0:36:04 0:31:20 10:05
905 1938 Dana Sleeper 23 F Washington DC 0:31:23 0:31:20 10:06
906 990 Christine Gordon 47 F Woodbridge VA 0:32:30 0:31:21 10:06
907 931 Damaris Garay 27 F Washington DC 0:33:01 0:31:21 10:06
908 1848 Allison Sapperstein 11 F Herndon VA 0:35:29 0:31:22 10:06
909 667 Caroline Cornish 13 F Potomac MD 0:33:23 0:31:22 10:06
910 759 Cari Denton 39 F Millersville MD 0:33:32 0:31:22 10:06
911 630 Robert Clark 25 M Alexandria VA 0:36:33 0:31:23 10:06
912 1758 Greg Resh 34 M Baltimore MD 0:32:43 0:31:23 10:07
913 2138 Charles Waldron 34 M Burke VA 0:34:26 0:31:25 10:07
914 1999 Erin Steele 23 F Washington DC 0:33:59 0:31:27 10:08
915 640 Sydney Cohen 15 F North Potomac MD 0:35:56 0:31:27 10:08
916 1998 Jim Steele 49 M Chevy Chase MD 0:33:59 0:31:27 10:08
917 1336 Caryn Levy 29 F Washington DC 0:31:52 0:31:27 10:08
918 1997 Charlie Steele 55 M Vienna VA 0:33:59 0:31:28 10:08
919 1866 Amy Schneider 32 F Hyattsville MD 0:33:13 0:31:28 10:08
920 648 Erica Comm 18 F Broadlands VA 0:33:19 0:31:29 10:08
921 133 Jim Heckman 48 M SURVIVOR Arlington VA 0:35:58 0:31:30 10:09
922 1089 Steven Heckman 12 M Arlington VA 0:35:59 0:31:30 10:09
923 1847 Kathy Sanzo 57 F Chevy Chase MD 0:33:04 0:31:30 10:09
924 1655 Andrea Personeni 45 M Washington DC 0:32:26 0:31:32 10:09
925 985 Anil Goel 55 M Centreville VA 0:32:34 0:31:32 10:09
926 638 Ethan Cohen 13 M North Potomac MD 0:36:03 0:31:32 10:09
927 1656 Ottavia Personeni 11 F Washington DC 0:32:27 0:31:32 10:09
928 1279 Christina Kuchta 38 F Rockville MD 0:31:58 0:31:33 10:09
929 537 Warren Brooks 50 M Washington DC 0:31:35 0:31:33 10:10
930 1908 Steven Shearer 34 M Knoxville MD 0:31:55 0:31:33 10:10
931 686 Carter Cramp 9 M Gainesville VA 0:33:35 0:31:33 10:10
932 1234 Ian Kessler 49 M Gaithersburg MD 0:32:38 0:31:33 10:10
933 1152 Michael Husk 10 M Falls Church VA 0:32:05 0:31:33 10:10
934 975 Maria Giovanni 59 F Bethesda MD 0:33:39 0:31:34 10:10
935 1907 Elizabeth Shearer 34 F Knoxville MD 0:31:55 0:31:34 10:10
936 1874 Deborah Schule 56 F Falls Church VA 0:32:58 0:31:34 10:10
937 1342 Laurie Lieberman 49 F Washington DC 0:32:13 0:31:34 10:10
938 1417 Daniel Martini 29 M Washington DC 0:41:07 0:31:35 10:10
939 685 Brian Cramp 39 M Gainesville VA 0:33:38 0:31:35 10:10
940 395 Christina Apruzzese 41 F Severna Park MD 0:33:10 0:31:36 10:11
941 1086 Donald Heck 21 M Ellicott City MD 0:32:21 0:31:37 10:11
942 720 Valerie Danby 62 F Arlington VA 0:33:01 0:31:37 10:11
943 952 Donald Gehl 48 M Springfield VA 0:32:56 0:31:38 10:11
944 828 Angela Easley 34 F Nokesville VA 0:32:08 0:31:38 10:11
945 1889 Diosis Segovia 33 F Silver Spring MD 0:31:45 0:31:40 10:12
946 717 Fara Damelin 44 F McLeanv VA 0:32:14 0:31:41 10:12
947 744 Alyssa Degrace 25 F Parkville MD 0:32:13 0:31:41 10:12
948 1979 Julie Sohl 46 F Sterling VA 0:31:42 0:31:42 10:12
949 1745 Rebecca Redmiles-Mc 49 F Fairfax VA 0:32:11 0:31:42 10:13
950 907 Timmy Foster 26 M Washington Dc DC 0:41:45 0:31:42 10:13
951 365 Kim Adelman 45 F Alexandria VA 0:32:38 0:31:43 10:13
952 2193 Lisa Winkler 56 F Cherry Hill NJ 0:37:26 0:31:43 10:13
953 2104 Braeden Vallance 10 M Mount Airy MD 0:33:10 0:31:43 10:13
954 1784 Chris Robbins 58 M Manassas VA 0:32:45 0:31:44 10:13
955 441 Krista Beach 43 F Centreville VA 0:32:47 0:31:45 10:13
956 1783 Candace Robbins 26 F Bristow VA 0:32:46 0:31:45 10:13
957 2346 Erica Luca 24 F 0:32:41 0:31:45 10:14
958 2309 Anna Mansueto 25 F Washington DC 0:35:47 0:31:48 10:14
959 1614 Frank Panopoulos 56 M Potomac MD 0:33:19 0:31:50 10:15
960 957 Bradley Geiger 36 M Arlington VA 0:32:31 0:31:51 10:15
961 1829 Leigh Sacks 33 F Arlington VA 0:32:32 0:31:52 10:16
962 506 Chandley Book 18 F Bellefonte PA 0:32:50 0:31:52 10:16
963 876 Catherine Feeny 31 F Brooklyn NY 0:33:13 0:31:53 10:16
964 767 Linda Diaz 13 F McLean VA 0:32:17 0:31:53 10:16
965 658 Kathleen Connor 53 F Takoma Park MD 0:33:25 0:31:54 10:16
966 871 Rollin Fairbanks 46 M Bethesda MD 0:32:31 0:31:55 10:17
967 645 Janet Collins 63 F Arlington VA 0:32:21 0:31:55 10:17
968 1762 Kimi Reynolds 40 F Herndon VA 0:32:04 0:31:55 10:17
969 514 Alison Bouquet 51 F Bethesda MD 0:36:40 0:31:55 10:17
970 1442 Aimee McHale 41 F Washington DC 0:34:31 0:31:56 10:17
971 469 Lew Berman 51 M North Potomac MD 0:33:51 0:31:56 10:17
972 1480 Wendy Miller 48 F Bellefonte PA 0:32:53 0:31:57 10:17
973 575 Maria Capriglione 31 F Rockville MD 0:32:59 0:31:59 10:18
974 1812 Nancy Royston 44 F Silver Spring MD 0:33:00 0:32:00 10:18
975 2229 Donna Zdan 24 F Silver Spring MD 0:33:04 0:32:00 10:18
976 551 James Burnett 38 M Alexandria VA 0:34:25 0:32:04 10:19
977 383 Justin Alvarez 25 M Manassas VA 0:33:06 0:32:04 10:20
978 221 Ioana Munteanu 37 F SURVIVOR Alexandria VA 0:32:15 0:32:04 10:20
979 1348 Andy Lin 36 M Lansdowne VA 0:32:50 0:32:04 10:20
980 507 Jeanne Boone 24 F Arlington VA 0:33:19 0:32:05 10:20
981 1389 Samira Malik 41 F Aldie VA 0:32:19 0:32:05 10:20
982 538 Pamela Brown 66 F Catonsville MD 0:32:06 0:32:06 10:20
983 1969 Judy Snellgrove 67 F Manassas VA 0:33:47 0:32:06 10:20
984 115 James Goeke-Morey 43 M SURVIVOR Cheverly MD 0:32:06 0:32:06 10:20
985 2074 Patrick Tobey 44 M Alexandria VA 0:33:34 0:32:07 10:21
986 2073 Nathaniel Tobey 14 M Alexandria VA 0:33:34 0:32:08 10:21
987 1922 Allison Sienicki 12 F Kinnelon NJ 0:33:02 0:32:08 10:21
988 1681 Jennifer Poorvu 24 F Washington DC 0:33:49 0:32:08 10:21
989 1282 Ankit Kumar 23 M Annandale VA 0:32:37 0:32:08 10:21
990 765 Ramita Dewan 23 F Burtonsville MD 0:32:38 0:32:09 10:21
991 492 Ashley Blakeley 25 F Alexandria VA 0:33:49 0:32:09 10:21
992 1713 Ysmael Quiaoit 35 M Arlington VA 0:32:25 0:32:09 10:21
993 1667 Anastasia Piatkowsk 51 F Centreville VA 0:32:11 0:32:10 10:21
994 805 Julianne Drury 32 F Crofton MD 0:32:39 0:32:10 10:21
995 1323 Marygrace Legros 25 F Centreville VA 0:32:10 0:32:10 10:22
996 1453 Catherine McLane 29 F Arlington VA 0:32:25 0:32:10 10:22
997 1092 Dustin Hegwood 27 M Alexandria VA 0:35:05 0:32:11 10:22
998 1196 Christina Ju 25 F Centreville VA 0:32:18 0:32:13 10:22
999 598 Matthew Castner 29 M Clarksville MD 0:34:29 0:32:13 10:23
1000 2206 Marli Wright 33 F Dumfries VA 0:32:48 0:32:16 10:23
1001 1388 Saira Malik 47 F Washington DC 0:32:34 0:32:19 10:24
1002 1884 Otto Schweppe 9 M Rhinebeck NY 0:32:44 0:32:20 10:25
1003 742 Justin Dean 34 M Washington DC 0:35:13 0:32:21 10:25
1004 1883 Michael Schweppe 51 M Rhinebeck NY 0:32:44 0:32:21 10:25
1005 621 Kevin Cigler 37 M Centreville VA 0:32:55 0:32:22 10:25
1006 1233 Davis Kessler 9 M Gaithersburg MD 0:33:27 0:32:22 10:25
1007 1669 Angela Pieper 3 F Grosse Ile MI 0:37:31 0:32:23 10:26
1008 1380 Paul Magin 11 M Olney MD 0:32:32 0:32:23 10:26
1009 2220 Kira Yates 15 F Olney MD 0:32:33 0:32:23 10:26
1010 1124 Marianne Hogan 36 F Washington DC 0:32:59 0:32:24 10:26
1011 806 Alejandra Duarte 25 F Washington DC 0:32:51 0:32:24 10:26
1012 2137 Hillary Waldron 34 F Alexandria VA 0:34:17 0:32:26 10:27
1013 1378 Claire Magee 29 F Washington DC 0:40:36 0:32:27 10:27
1014 1923 Amanda Sienicki 12 F Kinnelon NJ 0:33:22 0:32:28 10:27
1015 826 Steve Dwyer 34 M Washington DC 0:33:54 0:32:29 10:28
1016 816 Cody Dunbar 17 M Fairfax VA 0:32:39 0:32:29 10:28
1017 1416 Michael Martinec 32 M Harwood MD 0:34:11 0:32:32 10:29
1018 2136 Madison Wakefield 15 F Gaithersburg MD 0:32:39 0:32:32 10:29
1019 647 Ben Comm 55 M Broadlands VA 0:34:25 0:32:34 10:29
1020 864 Brooke Exley 25 F Bethesda MD 0:33:41 0:32:34 10:29
1021 1494 Sarah Mohl 26 F Woodbine MD 0:32:35 0:32:35 10:29
1022 403 Katie Ashford 39 F Fairfax VA 0:37:34 0:32:35 10:30
1023 1940 Josh Slocomb 26 M Woodbine MD 0:32:35 0:32:35 10:30
1024 1278 Rich Krumenacker 36 M Arlington VA 0:38:01 0:32:37 10:30
1025 1382 Steve Maguire 47 M Arlington VA 0:41:25 0:32:38 10:31
1026 2096 Samantha Trotte 28 F Abingdon MD 0:32:43 0:32:38 10:31
1027 794 Melissa Downs 32 F Rockville MD 0:34:30 0:32:42 10:32
1028 670 Janet Cosner 52 F Oakland MD 0:32:53 0:32:43 10:32
1029 1620 Sally Parker 36 F Alexandria VA 0:33:08 0:32:43 10:32
1030 822 Sean Dunn 37 M Purcellville VA 0:39:07 0:32:44 10:32
1031 1025 Ross Guberman 44 M McLean VA 0:43:10 0:32:44 10:32
1032 2135 Lauren Wakefield 18 F Gaithersburg MD 0:32:51 0:32:44 10:32
1033 2321 0:35:36 0:32:44 10:33
1034 1334 Christine Lettieri 41 F Annandale VA 0:34:01 0:32:45 10:33
1035 757 Patrick Dennis 49 M Centreville VA 0:33:04 0:32:45 10:33
1036 631 Kim Clayborne 42 F Herndon VA 0:40:41 0:32:46 10:33
1037 955 Nick Gehle 15 M Centreville VA 0:42:47 0:32:46 10:33
1038 1989 Caroline Stalker 40 F Richmond VA 0:34:24 0:32:46 10:33
1039 1335 Michael Lettieri 9 M Annandale VA 0:34:03 0:32:47 10:34
1040 2066 Tracy Thompson 51 M Oakton VA 0:33:10 0:32:47 10:34
1041 2058 Mouky Thamvongsa 24 F Springfield VA 0:43:29 0:32:47 10:34
1042 1924 Ashley Sienicki 12 F Kinnelon NJ 0:33:42 0:32:48 10:34
1043 1187 Kelly Jones 35 F Silver Spring MD 0:35:31 0:32:49 10:34
1044 20 Matthew Belzak 36 M SURVIVOR Alexandria VA 0:33:59 0:32:52 10:35
1045 2125 Nhung Vu 30 F Alexandria VA 0:33:59 0:32:53 10:35
1046 1630 Tayan Patel 33 M Bethesda MD 0:32:54 0:32:54 10:36
1047 1833 Viengxay Saengchanh 45 F Centreville VA 0:43:37 0:32:54 10:36
1048 1170 Betsy Jaeger 36 F Washington Dc DC 0:32:55 0:32:55 10:36
1049 2108 Alexander Van Emden 24 M Cockeysville MD 0:34:25 0:32:57 10:37
1050 1796 Maria Rodnyansky 23 F Washington DC 0:35:41 0:32:58 10:37
1051 2052 Tristan Tausendscho 30 M Washington DC 0:34:45 0:32:58 10:37
1052 1556 Ann Nichols 62 F Fairfax VA 0:34:27 0:32:59 10:37
1053 1174 Ben Jardines 25 M Washington DC 0:35:42 0:32:59 10:37
1054 2061 Mary Thomas 24 F Chicago IL 0:38:13 0:32:59 10:37
1055 688 Meg Crawford 32 F Washington DC 0:33:26 0:33:01 10:38
1056 168 Ian Kraft 25 M SURVIVOR Burke VA 0:33:13 0:33:02 10:38
1057 2190 Bryan Williams 13 M Gaithersburg MD 0:33:13 0:33:02 10:38
1058 472 Lynn Besch 42 F Ijamsville MD 0:36:07 0:33:02 10:38
1059 1802 Marla Rosen 52 F Arlington VA 0:34:15 0:33:02 10:38
1060 1803 Talia Rosen 18 F Arlington VA 0:34:15 0:33:03 10:39
1061 586 Charlie Carroll 26 M Washington DC 0:35:46 0:33:03 10:39
1062 2331 Donella Black 39 F Woodbridge VA 0:33:46 0:33:03 10:39
1063 582 Carrie Carpenter Al 32 F Leesburg Virginia VA 0:34:35 0:33:03 10:39
1064 178 Zachary Landis 23 M SURVIVOR Glenwood MD 0:34:45 0:33:04 10:39
1065 1302 Dov Landau 28 M Washington DC 0:34:40 0:33:06 10:40
1066 1297 Terry Lamb 60 F Burke VA 0:34:47 0:33:08 10:40
1067 414 Kathryn Baldwin 26 F North East MD 0:33:13 0:33:09 10:40
1068 669 William Cosby 51 M Annandale VA 0:45:10 0:33:09 10:40
1069 1084 Stephen Hazlett 58 M Clinton NJ 0:34:54 0:33:09 10:40
1070 980 Karilyn Glassmire 30 F Baltimore MD 0:45:25 0:33:09 10:40
1071 892 Caitlin Fisher 28 F Rockville MD 0:34:05 0:33:10 10:41
1072 639 Leah Cohen 29 F Arlington VA 0:33:11 0:33:11 10:41
1073 1827 Kanika Sabor 29 F Washington DC 0:40:37 0:33:12 10:41
1074 1828 Michael Sabor 30 M Washington DC 0:40:37 0:33:12 10:41
1075 1167 Kelly Jacobs 30 F Silver Spring MD 0:34:24 0:33:12 10:41
1076 1952 Jason Smith 50 M Arlington VA 0:33:16 0:33:12 10:42
1077 1010 Judy Greenholt 55 F Hanover PA 0:34:04 0:33:13 10:42
1078 1951 Ian Smith 10 M Arlington VA 0:33:19 0:33:14 10:42
1079 1495 Holly Monti 31 F Washington DC 0:34:42 0:33:14 10:42
1080 2174 Mandy Whalen 73 F Falls Church VA 0:39:24 0:33:14 10:42
1081 1945 Jessica Smith 31 F Bel Air MD 0:42:44 0:33:15 10:42
1082 2112 Carrie Vandenbergh 31 F Washington DC 0:33:16 0:33:16 10:43
1083 2113 Jeff Vandenbergh 45 M Washington DC 0:33:16 0:33:16 10:43
1084 548 Lesley Buchan 42 F Washington DC 0:40:25 0:33:18 10:44
1085 1208 Jennifer Kasman 33 F Bethesda MD 0:33:34 0:33:19 10:44
1086 690 Sarah Crickenberger 41 F Herndon VA 0:33:27 0:33:19 10:44
1087 186 Rafael Lucea 48 M SURVIVOR Silver Spring MD 0:35:45 0:33:20 10:44
1088 727 Mark Darrah 54 M Hollywood MD 0:33:48 0:33:20 10:44
1089 652 Adrian Conforti 39 M Falls Church VA 0:39:16 0:33:20 10:44
1090 728 Aislinn Darrah 30 F Hollywood MD 0:33:49 0:33:21 10:44
1091 1603 Yvonne Otongo 35 F Washington DC 0:35:55 0:33:22 10:45
1092 1569 Melissa Novello 26 F Washington DC 0:34:57 0:33:23 10:45
1093 433 Diego Bassante 34 M Arlington VA 0:35:56 0:33:24 10:45
1094 1892 Alexandra Sekscensk 29 F Columbia MD 0:34:49 0:33:25 10:46
1095 1899 Neil Shah 33 M Arlington VA 0:37:48 0:33:26 10:46
1096 1674 Carol Pitts 52 F Blandon PA 0:34:59 0:33:27 10:46
1097 1672 Paul Pinsky 64 M Hyattsville MD 0:34:32 0:33:28 10:47
1098 2285 Chris Lannan M Arlington DC 0:35:38 0:33:29 10:47
1099 424 Dakara Barnes 32 F Silver Spring MD 0:37:06 0:33:33 10:48
1100 2228 Sahar Zabiheian 28 F Bethesda MD 0:38:56 0:33:33 10:48
1101 653 Janel Conforti 36 F Falls Church VA 0:39:27 0:33:34 10:49
1102 1635 Kathi Payne 32 F Arlington VA 0:34:33 0:33:37 10:50
1103 407 Stephanie Ayala 25 F Fairfax VA 0:33:39 0:33:38 10:50
1104 1600 Daniel Ortiz 35 M Washington DC 0:36:12 0:33:40 10:50
1105 508 Justin Boshers 30 M Reston VA 0:33:42 0:33:40 10:50
1106 829 Sara East 29 F Reston VA 0:33:43 0:33:41 10:51
1107 849 Carol Elliot 52 F Centreville VA 0:38:41 0:33:42 10:51
1108 1367 Mitzi Lumbra 49 F Rye NY 0:35:17 0:33:44 10:52
1109 2014 Courtney Stirewalt 33 F Easton MD 0:35:04 0:33:44 10:52
1110 2067 Amy Thompson 39 F Arlington VA 0:35:56 0:33:45 10:52
1111 1839 Nicole Sampson 42 F Arlington VA 0:35:41 0:33:46 10:53
1112 1718 Stephen Quinn 27 M Aldie VA 0:33:56 0:33:47 10:53
1113 1588 Cliff Oldfield 26 M West New York NJ 0:35:40 0:33:47 10:53
1114 1452 Bradley McKinney 30 M Falls Church VA 0:33:55 0:33:49 10:53
1115 1509 Megan Morley 30 F Washington DC 0:41:59 0:33:49 10:54
1116 1438 Zach McDonough 12 M South Riding VA 0:33:58 0:33:50 10:54
1117 779 Julia Doan 36 F Washington DC 0:34:45 0:33:52 10:54
1118 1437 Julie McDonough 47 F South Riding VA 0:34:01 0:33:54 10:55
1119 2354 Suzanne Von Eck 40 F New York NY 0:34:51 0:33:54 10:55
1120 483 Christopher Bigelow 35 M Washington DC 0:46:27 0:33:55 10:55
1121 526 Fred Brandon 37 M Washington DC 0:34:38 0:33:55 10:55
1122 382 Caitlin Almer 28 F Arlington VA 0:36:08 0:33:56 10:56
1123 384 Jackie Alwine 48 F Virginia Beach VA 0:36:14 0:33:58 10:56
1124 1790 Wanda Robinson 52 F Alexandria VA 0:36:16 0:33:58 10:56
1125 1648 Camille Peraro 29 F Arlington VA 0:41:04 0:34:03 10:58
1126 1905 Stephanie Shaw 29 F Newark DE 0:34:18 0:34:04 10:58
1127 1277 Pooja Krumenacker 35 F Arlington VA 0:39:31 0:34:07 10:59
1128 1791 Jasmine Rockey 28 M Lemoyne PA 0:36:48 0:34:09 11:00
1129 40 Joe Callahan 24 M SURVIVOR Arlington VA 0:35:50 0:34:10 11:00
1130 660 Jason Conti 25 M Glen Burnie MD 0:35:35 0:34:10 11:00
1131 2313 Bridget Flinn 23 F Fairfax VA 0:35:50 0:34:11 11:00
1132 303 Jessica Statz 37 F SURVIVOR Falls Church VA 0:34:19 0:34:11 11:01
1133 1306 Matthew Landis 39 M York PA 0:35:10 0:34:13 11:01
1134 1368 Joan Luria 47 F Gaithersburg MD 0:36:08 0:34:14 11:01
1135 45 Madeline Catalano 57 F SURVIVOR Allentown PA 0:34:48 0:34:15 11:02
1136 1180 Ann Jerkins 56 F Silver Spring MD 0:35:30 0:34:16 11:02
1137 944 Chelle Gassan 44 F Arlington VA 0:37:13 0:34:16 11:02
1138 1522 Sabrina Mullaney 24 F Baltimore MD 0:36:18 0:34:16 11:02
1139 2231 Christina Zeno 25 F Fairfax VA 0:36:05 0:34:17 11:02
1140 1427 Lori McConnell 51 F Fairfax VA 0:39:23 0:34:17 11:02
1141 1558 Kristen Nickens 32 F Clinton MD 0:39:11 0:34:18 11:03
1142 1523 Sharon Mullaney 46 F Severn MD 0:36:18 0:34:18 11:03
1143 562 Aryn Cahen 29 F Washington DC 0:35:27 0:34:19 11:03
1144 1377 William Macon 52 M Giathersburg MD 0:35:04 0:34:20 11:04
1145 1540 Jeanette Naiman 51 F Giathersburg MD 0:35:03 0:34:21 11:04
1146 2069 Megan Thorne 25 F Columbia MD 0:41:49 0:34:21 11:04
1147 1929 Michael Simpson 50 M Edgewater MD 0:36:35 0:34:21 11:04
1148 673 Steve Cosner 53 M Oakland MD 0:35:51 0:34:21 11:04
1149 1695 John Prichard 51 M Arlington VA 0:36:00 0:34:22 11:04
1150 445 Chris Beatty 31 M Washington DC 0:34:44 0:34:23 11:04
1151 1824 John Ryan 51 M Annapolis MD 0:36:13 0:34:24 11:05
1152 1823 Carolyn Ryan 43 F Annapolis MD 0:36:13 0:34:24 11:05
1153 1664 Katrina Phillips 28 F Washington DC 0:36:17 0:34:24 11:05
1154 2141 Courtney Walsh 21 F Fairfax Station VA 0:36:08 0:34:25 11:05
1155 2207 Samantha Wronski 24 F Fairfax Station VA 0:34:35 0:34:26 11:05
1156 966 Rawad Ghanem 28 M Alexandria VA 0:36:13 0:34:26 11:05
1157 1697 David Printz 49 M Sterling VA 0:43:42 0:34:30 11:06
1158 1699 Jacob Printz 15 M Sterling VA 0:43:42 0:34:31 11:07
1159 706 Lance Cummins 46 M Urbana MD 0:35:44 0:34:31 11:07
1160 1425 John McClellan 59 M Fairfax VA 0:36:18 0:34:35 11:08
1161 1039 Katherine Haid 50 F Merritt Island FL 0:43:52 0:34:35 11:08
1162 1886 Catherine Scott 30 F Washington DC 0:34:36 0:34:36 11:09
1163 1902 Robert Shane 24 M Washington DC 0:36:09 0:34:37 11:09
1164 825 Courtney Durham 24 F Washington DC 0:36:10 0:34:37 11:09
1165 912 Monica Freas 41 F Falls Church VA 0:35:40 0:34:40 11:10
1166 2100 Amy Ullrich 25 F Colonia NJ 0:50:21 0:34:41 11:10
1167 1554 Joelle Newnam 35 F Easton PA 0:34:44 0:34:42 11:11
1168 1619 Melissa Parker 22 F Derwood MD 0:37:25 0:34:43 11:11
1169 1028 Sten Gustafsson 9 M Sterling VA 0:35:57 0:34:45 11:11
1170 994 Peter Gosselin 62 M Washington DC 0:43:46 0:34:45 11:11
1171 1193 Kevin Joseph 50 M Windsor Mill MD 0:37:17 0:34:46 11:12
1172 1188 Lauren Jones 43 F Silver Spring MD 0:35:55 0:34:46 11:12
1173 1238 Allison Kimball 24 F Derwood MD 0:42:15 0:34:47 11:12
1174 2031 Janet Sumner 59 F Washington DC 0:35:58 0:34:47 11:12
1175 1190 Micaela Jones 53 F Alexandria VA 0:36:18 0:34:48 11:12
1176 1330 G. Lee Lerch 60 M Mullica Hill NJ 0:44:16 0:34:50 11:13
1177 869 Erin Fairbanks 40 F Washington DC 0:35:31 0:34:50 11:13
1178 2145 Gillian Warburton 11 F Alexandria VA 0:35:07 0:34:50 11:13
1179 1232 Devon Kesner 24 F Gainesville VA 0:35:52 0:34:50 11:13
1180 2147 Valarie Warburton 44 F Alexandria VA 0:35:07 0:34:50 11:13
1181 1982 Christine Spaziani 51 F Springfield VA 0:35:50 0:34:51 11:13
1182 467 Ann Berman 58 F Baltimore MD 0:35:18 0:34:51 11:13
1183 2367 Sarah O'Holla 32 F Maplewood NJ 0:36:21 0:34:51 11:13
1184 570 Tim Camitta 34 M Amherst NH 0:37:25 0:34:55 11:15
1185 1400 Kathrina Maramba 30 F Bethesda MD 0:43:00 0:34:56 11:15
1186 2041 Shane Swift 40 F Falls Church VA 0:39:32 0:34:57 11:15
1187 569 Jill Camitta 33 F Amherst NH 0:37:28 0:34:58 11:15
1188 1867 Angie Schneider 62 F Germantown MD 0:36:41 0:34:58 11:15
1189 157 Elise Keating 35 F SURVIVOR University Heights OH 0:37:28 0:34:58 11:16
1190 1551 Cheryl Newberger 43 F Severna Park MD 0:36:15 0:34:58 11:16
1191 525 Susan Bramble 47 F Severna Park MD 0:35:01 0:35:01 11:17
1192 2264 Laura Kennedy 28 F Washington DC 0:36:29 0:35:01 11:17
1193 1837 Alexander Salameh 28 M Wasington DC 0:36:29 0:35:01 11:17
1194 2224 Russell Youmans 32 M Washington DC 0:36:14 0:35:04 11:17
1195 117 Cirse Gonzalez 30 F SURVIVOR Washington DC 0:36:15 0:35:04 11:17
1196 2182 Kallie Wicks 28 F Falls Church VA 0:37:20 0:35:05 11:18
1197 852 Mary Emery 15 F Silver Spring MD 0:42:13 0:35:05 11:18
1198 1733 Sanjay Ramakrishnan 12 M Alexandria VA 0:35:08 0:35:07 11:19
1199 2166 Kerry Weldon 24 F Washington DC 0:35:45 0:35:08 11:19
1200 1549 Mike Neczeporenko 29 M Ashtabula OH 0:36:44 0:35:12 11:20
1201 1862 Amy Scharf 47 F Burke VA 0:35:13 0:35:13 11:20
1202 2122 Erica Volpe 31 F College Park MD 0:35:33 0:35:15 11:21
1203 1490 Umang Modi 34 M Gaithersburg MD 0:44:49 0:35:16 11:21
1204 1372 Christina Lyons 67 F Fairfax VA 0:39:20 0:35:21 11:23
1205 2242 0:37:02 0:35:23 11:24
1206 711 Jenny Cutler Lopez 38 F Reston VA 0:35:28 0:35:24 11:24
1207 79 Kristine Demarinis 41 F SURVIVOR Ashburn VA 0:35:33 0:35:27 11:25
1208 1492 Jim Mohl 54 M Woodbine MD 0:37:12 0:35:27 11:25
1209 2337 Samantha Feldman 13 F 0:36:04 0:35:30 11:26
1210 2338 Issac Feldman 13 M 0:36:04 0:35:31 11:26
1211 435 Stine Bats 31 M Washington DC 0:36:45 0:35:33 11:27
1212 1448 Lindsey McKenna 10 F Avon OH 0:36:38 0:35:34 11:27
1213 1555 Tumpale Ngwira 26 F Washington VA 0:42:34 0:35:36 11:28
1214 1901 Puja Shah 36 F Bethesda MD 0:38:17 0:35:36 11:28
1215 1447 Laura McKenna 38 F Avon OH 0:36:40 0:35:36 11:28
1216 996 Miriam Grable 72 F Alexandria VA 0:35:44 0:35:37 11:28
1217 1676 Christi Poland 35 F Hanover PA 0:36:24 0:35:38 11:28
1218 278 Clement Sarion 41 M SURVIVOR Columbus NJ 0:36:42 0:35:38 11:29
1219 204 Julia Mead 11 F SURVIVOR Severna Park MD 0:35:38 0:35:38 11:29
1220 1960 Traber Smith 31 M Washington DC 0:37:02 0:35:39 11:29
1221 958 Kylie Gemmell 23 F New York NY 0:38:38 0:35:43 11:30
1222 646 Marie Colturi 51 F Oak Hill VA 0:36:10 0:35:44 11:30
1223 1116 Ignacio Hiraldo 31 M Washington DC 0:37:00 0:35:45 11:31
1224 338 Carolyn West 37 F SURVIVOR Essex Junction VT 0:38:02 0:35:45 11:31
1225 584 Carlos Carrete Jime 28 M Bethesda MD 0:37:24 0:35:45 11:31
1226 2097 Katherine Turk 61 F Frederick MD 0:38:03 0:35:45 11:31
1227 2116 Jim Verdier 72 M Alexandria VA 0:35:50 0:35:46 11:31
1228 473 Ted Besch 55 M Ijamsville MD 0:38:53 0:35:47 11:31
1229 873 Simone Fary 46 F Silver Spring MD 0:46:33 0:35:48 11:32
1230 1268 Catherine Kotila 52 F Fairfax Station VA 0:36:57 0:35:49 11:32
1231 1932 Sheekha Singh 28 F Arlington VA 0:38:04 0:35:49 11:32
1232 1404 David Marchick 47 M Chevy Chase MD 0:35:50 0:35:50 11:33
1233 2213 Page Yarborough 30 F Washington DC 0:37:46 0:35:51 11:33
1234 1846 Phil Santiago 32 M Washington DC 0:37:46 0:35:51 11:33
1235 1397 Simone Manlove 24 F Arlington VA 0:42:40 0:35:52 11:33
1236 2121 Matthew Voit 33 M Washington DC 0:35:54 0:35:54 11:34
1237 1568 Amy Norton 27 F Arlington VA 0:42:46 0:35:57 11:35
1238 1826 Sharon Sabasteanski 50 F Broadlands VA 0:37:04 0:35:58 11:35
1239 1520 Anne Muindi-Shemens 49 F Herndon VA 0:36:41 0:35:59 11:35
1240 489 Elizabeth Black 27 F Washington DC 0:38:54 0:36:02 11:36
1241 1405 Hannah Marchick 12 F Chevy Chase MD 0:36:02 0:36:02 11:36
1242 1696 Cindy Printz 47 F Sterling VA 0:45:16 0:36:05 11:37
1243 2148 Mark Wardlaw 50 M Bowie MD 0:37:51 0:36:08 11:38
1244 2327 Matt Ohara 24 M Orange NJ 0:38:35 0:36:08 11:38
1245 2328 Sean Ohara 28 M Orange NJ 0:38:35 0:36:08 11:38
1246 1016 Aileen Gregory 40 F Leesburg VA 0:43:49 0:36:08 11:38
1247 2324 Rob Warren 23 M Arlington VA 0:37:11 0:36:09 11:38
1248 1722 Pat Rabb 56 F Burke VA 0:37:17 0:36:09 11:38
1249 2323 Catherine Monnareli 23 F Arlington VA 0:37:11 0:36:10 11:39
1250 1841 Tyler Sanchez 16 F Westminster MD 0:36:39 0:36:12 11:40
1251 936 Mary Garris 36 F Arlington VA 0:38:25 0:36:17 11:41
1252 1527 Brian Muolo 41 M Falls Church VA 0:37:36 0:36:17 11:41
1253 2043 Marcia Szott 56 F Oak Hill VA 0:38:11 0:36:20 11:42
1254 2179 Robin White 49 F Washington Dc DC 0:37:07 0:36:21 11:42
1255 1229 John Kelly 34 M Alexandria VA 0:36:25 0:36:25 11:44
1256 729 Karen Daubert 54 F Hanover PA 0:37:18 0:36:26 11:44
1257 144 John Howard 65 M SURVIVOR Coopersburg PA 0:36:32 0:36:27 11:44
1258 801 Lily Drechsler 9 F Woodstock MD 0:36:28 0:36:28 11:44
1259 799 Ed Drechsler 39 M Woodstock MD 0:36:28 0:36:28 11:45
1260 1616 Seton Pariser 26 F Alexandria VA 0:36:38 0:36:28 11:45
1261 603 Ray Celeste 55 M Alexandria VA 0:38:49 0:36:30 11:45
1262 2326 Emily Arthur 24 F Newport News VA 0:37:37 0:36:31 11:45
1263 1780 Chris Rizzo 52 M Alexandria VA 0:48:34 0:36:31 11:45
1264 402 Chuck Arthur 55 M Chesapeake VA 0:37:38 0:36:31 11:46
1265 2170 Madeleine Wenger 11 F Bethesda MD 0:44:57 0:36:36 11:47
1266 416 Scharon Ball 52 F Lanham MD 0:37:30 0:36:36 11:47
1267 245 Thomas Powers 46 M SURVIVOR Bethesda MD 0:49:51 0:36:36 11:47
1268 1243 Melanie Kingsley 35 F New York NY 0:38:55 0:36:40 11:48
1269 1789 Michael Robertson 37 M Washington DC 0:37:12 0:36:41 11:49
1270 2139 Sahar Wali 37 F Washington DC 0:37:12 0:36:42 11:49
1271 1692 Molly Price 35 F Severna Park MD 0:39:28 0:36:42 11:49
1272 540 So Brown 37 F Woodbridge VA 0:42:24 0:36:42 11:49
1273 1694 Sean Price 40 M Severna Park MD 0:39:30 0:36:43 11:49
1274 815 Quinn Dumonchelle 19 M Westminster Maryl MD 0:38:35 0:36:44 11:50
1275 2183 Lee Wilbur 52 M Clifton VA 0:37:57 0:36:45 11:50
1276 1612 Stephanie Pallo 46 F Odenton MD 0:38:50 0:36:48 11:51
1277 396 Lauren Arestie 34 F Vienna VA 0:37:25 0:36:50 11:52
1278 1310 Jennifer Langlois 44 F Leesburg VA 0:44:33 0:36:51 11:52
1279 1311 Shane Langlois 11 M Leesburg VA 0:44:32 0:36:51 11:52
1280 724 Meg Darnell 27 F Rockville MD 0:38:09 0:36:53 11:53
1281 1649 Eric Peratino 43 M Bowie MD 0:37:34 0:36:53 11:53
1282 748 Kathleen Delozier 52 F York ME 0:38:13 0:36:56 11:54
1283 2234 0:38:08 0:36:56 11:54
1284 1502 Katherine Morgan 23 F Washington DC 0:37:56 0:36:57 11:54
1285 885 Robert Finfer 48 M Potomac MD 0:42:24 0:36:58 11:54
1286 2087 Ani Transka 35 F Rockville Marylan MD 0:42:24 0:36:58 11:54
1287 2059 Linda Thane Morgan 50 F Walkersville MD 0:37:58 0:37:00 11:55
1288 655 Christina Conn 31 F Rockville MD 0:38:31 0:37:01 11:55
1289 1618 Dan Parker 52 M Derwood MD 0:39:45 0:37:01 11:55
1290 1066 Sarah Hasselmann 24 F Washington DC 0:38:10 0:37:03 11:56
1291 1650 Tina Peratino 41 F Bowie MD 0:37:47 0:37:06 11:57
1292 983 Ashley Glode 30 F Charleston SC 0:38:43 0:37:06 11:57
1293 522 Megan Brafford 28 F Lexington KY 0:38:44 0:37:06 11:57
1294 2103 Leah Vacin 9 F Windsor Mill MD 0:37:07 0:37:07 11:57
1295 877 Talia Fein 29 F Washington DC 0:39:26 0:37:07 11:57
1296 498 Stephanie Blessing 27 F Fairfax VA 0:38:50 0:37:07 11:57
1297 2068 Melody Thompson 49 F Washington DC 0:38:23 0:37:10 11:58
1298 1936 Kristan Skendall 35 F College Park MD 0:38:43 0:37:11 11:59
1299 2352 Dale Louda 49 M Chevy Chase MD 0:37:35 0:37:13 11:59
1300 1458 Jully McQuilliams 40 F Leesburg VA 0:37:43 0:37:14 11:59
1301 474 Sabreen Beshir 21 F Springfield VA 0:44:20 0:37:14 11:59
1302 1920 Erin Shumate 25 F Alexandria VA 0:39:47 0:37:14 12:00
1303 371 Christopher Albrigh 22 M Woodbridge VA 0:39:40 0:37:16 12:00
1304 2016 Ellen Stodola 25 F Fredericksburg VA 0:37:54 0:37:20 12:01
1305 1613 Maria Palmer 19 F Forest Hill MD 0:46:53 0:37:22 12:02
1306 1622 Elizabeth Paronett 31 F Washington DC 0:37:39 0:37:23 12:02
1307 736 Mira Davis-Kelly 27 F Forest Hill MD 0:46:58 0:37:24 12:03
1308 2197 Taryn Wolf 27 F Washington DC 0:39:43 0:37:24 12:03
1309 321 Spencer Tully 2 F SURVIVOR Baltimore MD 0:48:01 0:37:25 12:03
1310 1738 Anjana Ravi 27 F Arlington VA 0:41:48 0:37:26 12:03
1311 1794 Finn Rodgers 8 M Bethesda MD 0:45:14 0:37:27 12:04
1312 1459 Danielle McVey 29 F Alexandria VA 0:40:32 0:37:27 12:04
1313 2005 Megan Steiner 28 F Frederick MD 0:39:25 0:37:28 12:04
1314 1751 Gabe Register-Bryan 35 M West Lafayette IN 0:39:32 0:37:34 12:06
1315 1433 Deborah McDonald 52 F West Point NY 0:37:49 0:37:34 12:06
1316 595 Denise Castaldo 43 F Falls Church VA 0:40:16 0:37:34 12:06
1317 366 Kimberly Aguirre 46 F Reston VA 0:39:36 0:37:35 12:06
1318 1680 Eliott Ponte 30 M Washington DC 0:38:11 0:37:35 12:06
1319 790 Heather Dorsey 31 F Washington DC 0:38:11 0:37:36 12:06
1320 1524 Jonathan Mulligan 25 M Fairfax VA 0:50:23 0:37:37 12:07
1321 1253 Aida Knowles 42 F Alexandria VA 0:39:00 0:37:43 12:09
1322 1804 Paul Ross 36 M Reston VA 0:38:49 0:37:44 12:09
1323 1259 Julia Koehler 31 F Sterling VA 0:38:49 0:37:45 12:09
1324 1761 Erin Revill 39 F Summerville SC 0:39:06 0:37:46 12:10
1325 2035 Lilly Sutherland 10 F Alamo CA 0:39:33 0:37:47 12:10
1326 1487 April Miskell 28 F Burtonsville MD 0:50:19 0:37:48 12:10
1327 1471 Samantha Meloy 14 F Arnold MD 0:38:17 0:37:48 12:10
1328 663 Jameson Cooke 30 M Crofton MD 0:38:17 0:37:49 12:11
1329 1035 Kelly Hagan 28 F Chantilly VA 0:39:44 0:37:53 12:12
1330 2034 Diana Sutherland 44 F Alamo CA 0:39:39 0:37:54 12:12
1331 1643 Christine Pemble 45 F Fairfax VA 0:37:54 0:37:54 12:12
1332 1809 Jenna Rowland 24 F Falls Church VA 0:39:37 0:37:56 12:13
1333 615 Erick Chavez 29 M Chantilly VA 0:37:57 0:37:57 12:13
1334 1456 Sarah Bain McLaughl 32 F Washington DC 0:37:59 0:37:59 12:14
1335 1771 Veronica Rife 54 F Jeffersonville IN 0:39:12 0:37:59 12:14
1336 1455 Kevin McLaughlin 39 M Washington DC 0:37:59 0:37:59 12:14
1337 928 Jamie Gallant 27 F Beltsville MD 0:39:05 0:38:02 12:15
1338 2008 Garry Stiegman 52 M Lusby MD 0:39:20 0:38:03 12:15
1339 786 Zoe Dohrmann 14 F Arlington VA 0:39:42 0:38:03 12:15
1340 785 Sylvia Dohrmann 45 F Arlington VA 0:39:42 0:38:03 12:15
1341 1266 Geordie Korper 45 M Fairfax Station VA 0:39:12 0:38:07 12:16
1342 1107 John Hills 15 M Potomac MD 0:44:32 0:38:08 12:17
1343 1817 Natalie Ruggiero 33 F Rensselaer NY 0:38:08 0:38:08 12:17
1344 2001 Madison Stein 8 F Washington DC 0:39:19 0:38:12 12:18
1345 1647 Shea Peran 34 F Silver Spring MD 0:39:14 0:38:12 12:18
1346 73 Santiago Davila 35 M SURVIVOR Arlington VA 0:40:34 0:38:13 12:18
1347 2003 Shimon Stein 37 M Washington DC 0:39:20 0:38:14 12:19
1348 1475 George Mesthos 27 M Beverly NJ 0:39:18 0:38:16 12:19
1349 1037 Nathan Hager 36 M Montgomery Village MD 0:39:20 0:38:17 12:20
1350 749 Matt Delsignore 33 M Washington DC 0:39:19 0:38:18 12:20
1351 1407 Tina Mares 39 F Hampton VA 0:38:19 0:38:19 12:20
1352 1112 Kenneth Hines 48 M Millersville MD 0:44:08 0:38:24 12:22
1353 2350 Lynda Heran 64 F Alexandria VA 0:39:19 0:38:30 12:24
1354 439 Emily Baynes 17 F Centreville VA 0:46:30 0:38:35 12:25
1355 2169 Laurie Wenger 46 F Bethesda MD 0:47:11 0:38:36 12:26
1356 2373 Maura McCarley 18 F Yorktown VA 0:38:53 0:38:37 12:26
1357 1787 Jeff Roberts 63 M Gaithersburg MD 0:39:23 0:38:38 12:26
1358 1074 Martin Hawk 51 M Frederick MD 0:41:48 0:38:38 12:27
1359 2152 Jason Wasser 27 M Washington DC 0:41:23 0:38:39 12:27
1360 2002 Reagan Stein 10 F Washington DC 0:39:46 0:38:40 12:27
1361 1444 James McIntyre 9 M Arlington VA 0:41:19 0:38:40 12:27
1362 438 Ann Baynes 52 F Centreville VA 0:46:40 0:38:47 12:29
1363 1805 Henry Ross 34 M Washington DC 0:38:50 0:38:50 12:30
1364 1291 Jessica La Vay 33 F Olney MD 0:49:48 0:39:01 12:34
1365 1434 Katie McDonnell 11 F Ashburn VA 0:39:29 0:39:02 12:34
1366 495 Lindsay Blanchfield 12 F South Riding VA 0:39:29 0:39:04 12:35
1367 1176 Max Jean Baptiste 42 M Rosedale NY 0:49:48 0:39:04 12:35
1368 2383 Betsy Well 32 F Fredericksburg VA 0:39:51 0:39:05 12:35
1369 4 Trenna Allen 43 F SURVIVOR Germantown MD 0:39:54 0:39:09 12:36
1370 2180 Mary Anne White 56 F Sterling VA 0:49:05 0:39:17 12:39
1371 2265 Ryan Everett 38 M Potomac MD 0:44:41 0:39:18 12:39
1372 863 Jill Everett 33 F Potomac MD 0:44:42 0:39:19 12:40
1373 887 Renee Finnerty 48 F Fairfax VA 0:41:26 0:39:20 12:40
1374 460 Beth Bennett 59 F Oak Hill VA 0:41:26 0:39:21 12:40
1375 1876 Tamara Schumer 46 F Fairfax VA 0:41:27 0:39:21 12:40
1376 1521 Steven Mulcahy 49 M Fairfax VA 0:41:28 0:39:22 12:40
1377 448 Tina Becker 52 F Springfield VA 0:41:25 0:39:24 12:41
1378 1891 Charlie Seitzer 32 M Fredericksburg VA 0:40:50 0:39:25 12:41
1379 665 Emily Corbishdale 29 F Alexandria VA 0:40:50 0:39:25 12:41
1380 959 Steve Genn 51 M Potomac MD 0:39:55 0:39:30 12:43
1381 986 Amita Goel 49 F Centreville VA 0:40:35 0:39:33 12:44
1382 1381 Ram Magloire 42 M Hackensack NJ 0:50:19 0:39:34 12:45
1383 1939 James Slinkman 64 M Montpelier VT 0:43:14 0:39:40 12:46
1384 610 James Chamberlin 64 M Washington DC 0:39:51 0:39:40 12:46
1385 418 Frank Balogh 52 M Reisterstown MD 0:40:51 0:39:41 12:47
1386 1743 Kaitlin Redding 31 F Philadelphia PA 0:40:33 0:39:43 12:47
1387 496 Rj Blanchfield 46 M South Riding VA 0:39:43 0:39:43 12:47
1388 2123 0:40:47 0:39:49 12:49
1389 1294 Ryan Lacey 28 M Fairfax VA 0:46:31 0:39:49 12:49
1390 1076 Britt Haxton 30 F Washington DC 0:47:59 0:39:50 12:50
1391 1403 Jason Marasa 19 M Forest Hill MD 0:49:22 0:39:51 12:50
1392 2107 Liz Van Berg 28 F Fairfax VA 0:46:33 0:39:52 12:50
1393 945 Barbara Gassaway 50 F Forest Hill MD 0:49:23 0:39:52 12:50
1394 411 Brenda Baker 47 F Alexandria VA 0:41:47 0:40:00 12:53
1395 774 Patrick Dieguez 28 M Baltimore MD 0:40:01 0:40:01 12:53
1396 476 Catherine Beuerle 27 F Lynchburg VA 0:41:42 0:40:07 12:55
1397 1100 Caren Hergenroeder 39 F Springfield VA 0:48:34 0:40:08 12:55
1398 1465 Wendy Meese 41 F Lynchburg VA 0:41:42 0:40:08 12:55
1399 874 Rosa Fasolo 28 F Maywood NJ 0:51:11 0:40:09 12:56
1400 1423 Sean McCarthy 37 M Washington DC 0:42:49 0:40:12 12:57
1401 394 Aaron Apruzzese 43 M Severna Park MD 0:41:47 0:40:13 12:57
1402 1340 Gregory Lewis 48 M Germantown MD 0:42:04 0:40:17 12:58
1403 2260 Melissa Burke 41 F Gaithersburg MD 0:42:04 0:40:17 12:58
1404 2026 Lauren Stummer 24 F Fairfax VA 0:43:32 0:40:18 12:59
1405 881 Justin Fensterman 27 M Washington Dc DC 0:43:02 0:40:18 12:59
1406 1276 Zachary Kropp 19 M Bristow VA 0:43:39 0:40:24 13:01
1407 834 Theresa Edmonds 17 F Centreville VA 0:46:18 0:40:24 13:01
1408 1984 Mary Sperry 49 F Silver Spring MD 0:41:44 0:40:25 13:01
1409 2091 Cameron Trexler 16 M Ijamsville MD 0:42:38 0:40:27 13:02
1410 1964 Randy Smolen-Scher 58 F Owings Mills MD 0:41:49 0:40:28 13:02
1411 2092 Connor Trexler 20 M Ijamsville MD 0:42:37 0:40:28 13:02
1412 2094 Michael Trexler 6 M Ijamsville MD 0:42:37 0:40:29 13:02
1413 2093 Eric Trexler 40 M Ijamsville MD 0:42:38 0:40:30 13:02
1414 2095 Patricia Trexler 45 F Ijamsville MD 0:42:39 0:40:31 13:03
1415 1710 Taryn Queen 24 F Derwood MD 0:48:02 0:40:32 13:03
1416 1059 Iyarai Harris 11 F Upper Marlboro MD 0:41:04 0:40:33 13:03
1417 1988 Dorothea Stahl 45 F Boalsburg PA 0:42:16 0:40:34 13:04
1418 360 Chase Acton 17 F Waterford VA 0:47:01 0:40:34 13:04
1419 1709 Molly Queen 25 F Silver Spring MD 0:48:01 0:40:34 13:04
1420 361 David Acton 48 M Waterford VA 0:47:01 0:40:35 13:04
1421 1944 Karen Smith 54 F Owings Mills MD 0:41:59 0:40:36 13:04
1422 246 Ellen Pruden 24 F SURVIVOR Newport News VA 0:40:37 0:40:37 13:05
1423 804 Sofi Driscoll 14 F Alexandria VA 0:40:40 0:40:40 13:06
1424 1033 Nicole Haberman 20 F Orlando FL 0:41:27 0:40:41 13:06
1425 1911 Elvis Shields 64 F Upper Marlboro MD 0:41:15 0:40:44 13:07
1426 1470 Jennifer Mellen 32 F Alexandria VA 0:42:50 0:40:53 13:10
1427 2050 Rebekah Taravella 33 F Catonsville MD 0:41:00 0:41:00 13:12
1428 1023 Molly Grover 47 F Laurel MD 0:42:05 0:41:03 13:13
1429 587 Aniyah Carter 23 F Indian Head MD 0:42:39 0:41:12 13:16
1430 1315 Danielle Leach 42 F Arlington VA 0:47:56 0:41:14 13:17
1431 1850 Jennifer Sauer 51 F Arlington VA 0:43:32 0:41:15 13:17
1432 461 Leah Bennett 28 F Baltimore MD 0:43:41 0:41:21 13:19
1433 1275 Richard Kropp 52 M Bristow VA 0:44:34 0:41:21 13:19
1434 462 Yehuda Bennett 27 M Baltimore MD 0:43:40 0:41:21 13:19
1435 2305 Kirsten Tullia 2 F North Potomac MD 0:52:58 0:41:29 13:21
1436 1550 Mona Negash 22 F Alexandria VA 0:42:36 0:41:31 13:22
1437 1194 Desiree Joyner 17 F Bowie MD 0:43:02 0:41:32 13:22
1438 2304 Thaddeus Flood 28 M North Potomac MD 0:53:05 0:41:35 13:23
1439 2364 Jacqueline O'Neil 82 F Washington DC 0:41:57 0:41:48 13:28
1440 1415 John Martin 46 M Marriottsville MD 0:43:50 0:41:50 13:28
1441 346 Julia Wilton 36 F SURVIVOR Washington DC 0:43:45 0:41:56 13:30
1442 1285 Elizabeth Kurila 39 F Ashburn VA 0:49:44 0:42:03 13:32
1443 1212 Renee Katz 33 F Burtonsville MD 0:42:05 0:42:05 13:33
1444 379 Elena Allegretti 28 F Washington DC 0:43:29 0:42:07 13:34
1445 2356 Andrew Hawkins 28 M Washington DC 0:43:29 0:42:08 13:34
1446 1110 Tammy Himmel 42 F Mechanicsburg PA 0:45:11 0:42:08 13:34
1447 2051 Peggy Tarburton 65 F Baltimore MD 0:52:32 0:42:13 13:36
1448 543 Jennifer Browning 34 F Harwood MD 0:43:53 0:42:13 13:36
1449 1737 Guruprasad Rao 42 M Ashburn VA 0:44:28 0:42:24 13:39
1450 2151 Madeleine Ware 14 F Fredericksburg VA 0:46:00 0:42:25 13:39
1451 1303 Alan Landay 66 M Rockville MD 0:44:26 0:42:25 13:39
1452 1058 Jordan Harris 10 F Columbia MD 0:49:45 0:42:31 13:41
1453 1241 Robert King 51 M Alexandria VA 0:47:53 0:42:32 13:42
1454 530 Rachel Brecht 39 F Bethel Park PA 0:45:16 0:42:40 13:44
1455 1240 Elizabeth King 13 F Alexandria VA 0:47:36 0:42:43 13:45
1456 1915 Nate Shippey 11 M Healdsburg CA 0:42:46 0:42:46 13:46
1457 1060 Julion Harris 10 M Temple Hills MD 0:43:16 0:42:46 13:46
1458 1061 Rhonique Harris 40 F Upper Marlboro MD 0:43:16 0:42:47 13:46
1459 1122 Kristin Hoffman 29 F Virginia Beach VA 0:44:24 0:42:50 13:48
1460 622 Laura Cilmi 30 F Arlington VA 0:43:51 0:42:51 13:48
1461 1712 Maureen Queler 34 F Arlington VA 0:43:47 0:42:52 13:48
1462 300 Brian Spillman 48 M SURVIVOR Brookeville MD 0:45:35 0:42:52 13:48
1463 1808 Nancy Rovansek 70 F Johnstown PA 0:46:21 0:42:56 13:49
1464 1512 H Morris 45 M Germantown MD 0:44:05 0:43:01 13:51
1465 2363 Patricia Millett 50 F Alexandria VA 0:47:53 0:43:02 13:51
1466 219 R Tucker Mostrom 50 M SURVIVOR North Potomac MD 0:43:02 0:43:02 13:51
1467 1511 Amy Morris 45 F Germantown MD 0:44:05 0:43:03 13:52
1468 486 Maddie Binkley 7 F Leesburg VA 0:56:13 0:43:06 13:53
1469 830 Coro Eddy 10 F Leesburg VA 0:44:04 0:43:18 13:57
1470 1332 Frank Lerch 62 M Washington DC 0:45:25 0:43:19 13:57
1471 1858 Michael Schaller 51 M Woodbridge VA 0:53:28 0:43:23 13:58
1472 1860 Peyton Schaller 9 F Woodbridge VA 0:53:32 0:43:28 14:00
1473 2187 Aerik Williams 35 M Davidson NC 0:43:29 0:43:29 14:00
1474 541 Diane Brown 59 F Woodbridge VA 0:43:40 0:43:33 14:01
1475 1500 Gina Moore 45 F Washington DC 0:50:35 0:43:34 14:02
1476 895 Nicole Flint 32 F Washington DC 0:45:42 0:43:37 14:03
1477 1394 Caroline Maloney 13 F South Riding VA 0:54:40 0:43:37 14:03
1478 1395 Grace Maloney 11 F South Riding VA 0:54:41 0:43:38 14:03
1479 2306 Marylen Flood 55 F North Potomac MD 0:55:14 0:43:40 14:04
1480 1195 Michelle Joyner 38 F Bowie MD 0:45:26 0:43:55 14:08
1481 176 Gregory Lambert 35 M SURVIVOR Washington Dc DC 0:44:00 0:44:00 14:10
1482 956 Pam Gehle 47 F Centreville VA 0:54:03 0:44:01 14:10
1483 2330 Shannon Dooley 33 F Arlington VA 0:46:03 0:44:04 14:11
1484 2256 Michael Goldsmith 46 M Potomac MD 0:52:46 0:44:07 14:12
1485 37 Samantha Burch 31 F SURVIVOR Washington DC 0:44:24 0:44:24 14:18
1486 1050 Jacqueline Hamil 24 F Ellicott City MD 0:52:00 0:44:33 14:21
1487 2101 Stephanie Unkart 27 F Washington DC 0:54:31 0:44:33 14:21
1488 2149 Rhonda Wardlaw 51 F Bowie MD 0:46:24 0:44:38 14:22
1489 1264 Melissa Kopecky 20 F Woodbridge VA 0:51:16 0:44:38 14:22
1490 860 Rachel Estrada 39 F Burke VA 0:55:34 0:44:41 14:23
1491 893 Lisa Fishman 27 F Washington DC 0:46:35 0:44:48 14:26
1492 2204 Eli Wooden 13 M Frederick MD 0:49:04 0:44:48 14:26
1493 226 Johnny Nordlander 6 M SURVIVOR Arlington VA 0:52:24 0:45:02 14:30
1494 999 Rebecca Grady 37 F Arlington VA 0:51:51 0:45:03 14:30
1495 998 Madison Grady 7 F Arlington VA 0:51:51 0:45:05 14:31
1496 148 Isabella Impavido 11 F SURVIVOR Washington DC 0:45:17 0:45:17 14:35
1497 386 Lydia Anderlini 13 F Washington DC 0:45:17 0:45:17 14:35
1498 387 Soleh Anderlini 13 F Washington DC 0:45:18 0:45:18 14:35
1499 642 Esther Coleman 36 F Washington DC 0:45:52 0:45:25 14:38
1500 879 Kathryn Fellenstein 32 F Madison OH 0:47:05 0:45:32 14:40
1501 1203 Kelley Kanith 37 F Madison OH 0:47:05 0:45:33 14:40
1502 1479 Gwendolyn Michelle 32 F Morris Plains NJ 0:45:37 0:45:36 14:41
1503 831 Fio Eddy 6 F Leesburg VA 0:45:41 0:45:41 14:43
1504 1731 Rosalyn Ram 23 F Rockville MD 0:56:42 0:45:43 14:43
1505 1775 Elena Rivas 50 F Leesburg VA 0:45:44 0:45:44 14:43
1506 153 Neal Jarboe 28 M SURVIVOR Virginia Beach VA 0:45:47 0:45:47 14:44
1507 894 Alicia Fleischer 39 F Elkridge MD 0:53:59 0:45:48 14:45
1508 2160 Kelli Webster 41 F Elkridge MD 0:53:59 0:45:50 14:45
1509 1967 Sabine Snavely 78 F Arlington VA 0:50:14 0:45:52 14:46
1510 1466 Mary Megee 42 F Wilmington NC 0:46:26 0:45:53 14:46
1511 398 Judith Arman 48 F Rockville MD 0:50:15 0:45:53 14:46
1512 1411 Franklin Marks 68 M Silver Spring MD 0:45:58 0:45:53 14:47
1513 1497 Candice Moore 25 F Falls Church VA 0:51:44 0:45:54 14:47
1514 1887 Glenna Searcy 60 F Rockport MA 0:49:04 0:45:57 14:48
1515 1640 Lydia Peabody 15 F Bethesda MD 0:56:00 0:46:20 14:55
1516 643 Grace Coleman 17 F Centreville VA 0:46:21 0:46:21 14:55
1517 650 Timothy Commerford 50 M White Plains MD 0:46:25 0:46:25 14:57
1518 375 Stanley Albright 49 M Antioch TN 0:48:54 0:46:31 14:59
1519 1115 Elizabeth Hinman 30 F Dumfries VA 0:48:55 0:46:31 14:59
1520 373 Martha Albright 56 F Woodbridge VA 0:48:55 0:46:31 14:59
1521 412 Megan Baker 30 F Washington DC 0:57:22 0:46:37 15:01
1522 2177 Gartrell White 34 M Alexandria VA 0:46:40 0:46:40 15:02
1523 1119 Nancy Hobler 57 F Germantown MD 0:57:28 0:46:42 15:02
1524 1517 Mikayla Mount 13 F Point Pleasant Bor NJ 0:52:29 0:46:43 15:02
1525 1463 Duffy Mees 59 M Leesburg VA 0:51:27 0:46:48 15:04
1526 1464 Lisa Mees 23 F Arlington VA 0:51:28 0:46:49 15:05
1527 1305 Matthew Landgraf 35 M Mt. Airy MD 0:54:14 0:46:49 15:05
1528 428 Kathy Baruch 48 F Ellicott City MD 0:47:34 0:46:51 15:05
1529 1707 Nancy Pyne 27 F Washington Dc DC 0:52:39 0:47:00 15:08
1530 92 Cindy Farfan 28 F SURVIVOR Gaithersburg MD 0:52:47 0:47:02 15:09
1531 1164 Kevin Jackson 40 M Springfield VA 0:47:08 0:47:08 15:11
1532 593 James Cassidy 40 M Washington DC 0:54:54 0:47:08 15:11
1533 477 Amanda Bielecki 18 F Aldie VA 0:51:53 0:47:17 15:14
1534 534 Grace Brooks 14 F Arlington VA 0:50:36 0:47:17 15:14
1535 1754 Kevin Reid 47 M Bethesda MD 0:52:33 0:47:20 15:14
1536 1753 Heather Reid 46 F Bethesda MD 0:52:33 0:47:20 15:15
1537 1445 Dan McKay 57 M Oakton VA 0:57:44 0:47:22 15:15
1538 535 Louise Brooks 47 F Arlington VA 0:50:40 0:47:23 15:15
1539 231 Susan Oglesby 67 F SURVIVOR Bethesda MD 0:47:32 0:47:26 15:17
1540 208 Carole Mertes 36 F SURVIVOR Germantown MD 0:48:26 0:47:30 15:18
1541 550 Kat Bukowy 33 F Wendell NC 0:48:25 0:47:30 15:18
1542 553 Susan Burns 45 F Aurora IL 0:48:48 0:47:38 15:20
1543 1118 Deanne Hobba 46 F Salem MA 0:48:48 0:47:39 15:20
1544 1585 Elizabeth Ogden 59 F Springfield VA 0:47:50 0:47:50 15:24
1545 1451 Kate McKenna 29 F Arlington VA 1:02:28 0:47:52 15:25
1546 332 Adam Voelker 29 M SURVIVOR Arlington VA 1:02:29 0:47:55 15:26
1547 249 Maura Quigley 7 M SURVIVOR Herndon VA 0:48:08 0:48:08 15:30
1548 2322 James Carl 38 M Arlington VA 0:49:17 0:48:13 15:32
1549 1963 Kristin Smith-Armit 39 F Arlington VA 0:50:45 0:48:16 15:33
1550 1317 John Lederer 51 M Ellicott City MD 1:01:24 0:48:26 15:36
1551 165 Gloria Kman 66 F SURVIVOR Purcellville VA 0:50:25 0:48:27 15:36
1552 56 Kathleen Cogan 52 F SURVIVOR Kensington MD 0:51:29 0:48:42 15:41
1553 1734 Leslie Rank 28 F Bethesda MD 0:52:55 0:48:44 15:41
1554 2355 Lori Kistler 50 F SURVIVOR Southington OH 0:54:14 0:48:45 15:42
1555 866 Jennifer Ezell 27 F Washington DC 0:50:16 0:48:47 15:42
1556 1343 Andrea Lightman 32 F Gaithersburg MD 0:52:55 0:48:47 15:42
1557 100 Amanda Flickinger 15 F SURVIVOR Burke VA 0:57:08 0:48:47 15:43
1558 1720 Jose Quiroz 35 M Dumfries VA 0:48:57 0:48:57 15:46
1559 1937 Derek Skinner 26 M Washington NM 0:51:31 0:48:59 15:46
1560 2221 Lita Yates 43 F Olney MD 0:51:07 0:49:07 15:49
1561 962 Antonia George 16 F Reston VA 0:51:08 0:49:07 15:49
1562 1801 Kaitlyn Rosa 25 F Township Of Washin NJ 0:49:17 0:49:09 15:50
1563 2289 Sherri Kendall 38 F Port Orchard WA 0:49:51 0:49:16 15:52
1564 2290 Daniel Kendall 42 M Port Orchard WA 0:49:52 0:49:16 15:52
1565 773 Nora Dickert 24 F Alexandria VA 0:51:57 0:49:21 15:53
1566 1684 Forrest Popkin 27 M Mount Airy MD 0:49:25 0:49:25 15:55
1567 1041 Kimberly Haines 26 F Haddon Heights NJ 1:02:29 0:49:31 15:56
1568 431 Scott Basarab 27 M Monroe Twp. NJ 0:49:33 0:49:33 15:57
1569 389 Kristin Anderson 34 F Lincoln NE 0:52:06 0:49:37 15:58
1570 1472 Christian Mendez 27 M Jersey City NJ 0:49:48 0:49:48 16:02
1571 1390 Denise Malivuk 40 F Blacksburg VA 0:55:09 0:50:02 16:06
1572 68 Oceanna Crockett 5 F SURVIVOR Lusby MD 0:50:02 0:50:02 16:07
1573 2274 Kaleigh Delaney 11 F Gaithersburg MD 0:57:07 0:50:12 16:10
1574 968 Carolyn Gilbert 38 F Alexandria VA 0:55:17 0:50:12 16:10
1575 1900 Arpita Shah 27 F Jersey City NJ 0:50:34 0:50:34 16:17
1576 1183 Nathan Johnson 28 M Washington DC 0:53:09 0:50:35 16:17
1577 1764 Rebecca Rhodes 30 F Dallastown PA 0:55:39 0:50:38 16:18
1578 463 Robin Bennett 28 F Tallahassee FL 0:55:38 0:50:39 16:19
1579 1460 Gregory McVicker 30 M Venetia PA 0:59:15 0:50:47 16:21
1580 1301 Ashley Lancer 27 F Chicago IL 1:01:16 0:50:53 16:23
1581 855 Rebecca Engelmann 38 F White Plains NY 0:57:37 0:50:54 16:23
1582 856 Sebastian Engelmann 29 M White Plains NY 0:57:37 0:50:58 16:24
1583 311 Suzanne Sutton 61 F SURVIVOR Rockville MD 0:59:55 0:51:02 16:26
1584 810 Jessica Dukes 40 F Lusby MD 0:55:28 0:51:16 16:30
1585 978 Peter Glaser 25 M Washington DC 0:51:31 0:51:31 16:35
1586 1896 Evan Seward 25 F Alexandria VA 0:57:45 0:51:36 16:37
1587 421 Sarah Barber 32 F Arlington VA 0:56:16 0:51:36 16:37
1588 216 Linda Morison 52 F SURVIVOR Columbia MD 0:56:51 0:51:42 16:39
1589 2205 Kathryn Wray 53 F Annapolis MD 0:56:52 0:51:43 16:39
1590 2314 Miraki Endale 33 F Alexandria VA 1:00:50 0:51:45 16:40
1591 2062 Angela Thompson 42 F Upper Marlboro MD 1:04:12 0:52:11 16:48
1592 2194 Christina Witkowick 34 F Washington DC 0:55:42 0:52:17 16:50
1593 322 Jake Turner 12 M SURVIVOR New Market MD 0:52:26 0:52:26 16:53
1594 2276 Judith Spalding 55 F Rockville MD 0:55:52 0:52:27 16:53
1595 2036 Patrick Sutherland 46 M Alamo CA 0:56:32 0:52:30 16:54
1596 1063 Kristen Harrison 12 F Bel Air MD 1:02:56 0:52:36 16:56
1597 1544 Ashley Napier 34 F Washington DC 0:52:40 0:52:40 16:58
1598 802 Shelley Drechsler 39 F Woodstock MD 0:52:54 0:52:54 17:02
1599 800 Hailey Drechsler 12 F Woodstock MD 0:52:54 0:52:54 17:02
1600 1091 Corey Heflin 11 M Urbana MD 0:53:04 0:53:04 17:05
1601 209 Colin Messerle 9 M SURVIVOR Ellicott City MD 0:53:08 0:53:08 17:06
1602 2275 Annie Cress 12 F Darnestown MD 1:00:04 0:53:08 17:07
1603 988 Paul Goldblatt 39 M Washington DC 1:07:12 0:53:26 17:12
1604 1859 Mikaela Schaller 17 F Woodbridge VA 0:53:28 0:53:28 17:13
1605 223 Bruce Myles 65 M SURVIVOR Rockville MD 0:58:12 0:54:03 17:24
1606 908 Elizabeth Fox 30 F Chevy Chase MD 1:00:05 0:54:29 17:32
1607 1054 Chris Hannas 30 M Reston VA 1:06:57 0:54:31 17:33
1608 90 Olivia Enos 4 F SURVIVOR Chantilly VA 0:54:32 0:54:32 17:33
1609 1895 Adriana Serrano 36 F Washington DC 0:57:30 0:54:56 17:41
1610 1670 Merideth Piggott-To 34 F Washington DC 0:56:31 0:55:26 17:51
1611 2080 Michael Tooke 65 M Washington DC 0:56:31 0:55:26 17:51
1612 81 Jenny Dibiase 49 F SURVIVOR Washington DC 1:00:22 0:55:49 17:58
1613 2310 Jasmine Minus 16 F Landover MD 1:05:45 0:55:52 17:59
1614 1639 Lisa Peabody 50 F Bethesda MD 1:04:25 0:55:57 18:01
1615 1668 Elizabeth Pickford 30 F Fairfax VA 0:56:07 0:56:07 18:04
1616 268 Jenny Russell 33 F SURVIVOR Annandale VA 0:56:07 0:56:07 18:04
1617 870 Marylinda Fairbanks 45 F Bethesda MD 1:02:10 0:56:16 18:07
1618 270 Sobia Saghir 33 F SURVIVOR Chantilly VA 0:56:18 0:56:18 18:07
1619 1584 Patricia Odonnell 54 F Ellicott City MD 1:01:30 0:56:46 18:16
1620 337 Carol Welsh 44 F SURVIVOR Sterling VA 0:56:54 0:56:54 18:19
1621 1414 Chris Marriage 30 M Washington DC 1:09:12 0:57:06 18:23
1622 886 Jennifer Fink 23 F Washington DC 1:09:18 0:57:07 18:23
1623 142 Kimberly Holder 35 F SURVIVOR Winston Salem NC 0:57:08 0:57:08 18:24
1624 637 Michaela Clifford 26 F Washington DC 1:09:17 0:57:09 18:24
1625 1799 Abigail Rollins 28 F Washington DC 1:09:16 0:57:10 18:24
1626 1461 Samantha McVicker 31 F Venetia PA 0:59:10 0:57:16 18:26
1627 10 Elizabeth Attumalil 10 F SURVIVOR Damascus MD 1:04:24 0:57:39 18:34
1628 636 Ernie Cleveland 34 M College Park MD 1:04:22 0:57:41 18:34
1629 1244 Will Kinzel 39 M Washington DC 0:59:57 0:57:42 18:35
1630 2303 Brian Flood 54 M North Potomac MD 1:09:36 0:58:02 18:41
1631 478 Julianne Bielecki 15 F Aldie VA 1:03:58 0:58:12 18:44
1632 284 Colin Searcy 60 M SURVIVOR Haymarket VA 0:58:15 0:58:15 18:45
1633 83 Kerry Doran 40 F SURVIVOR Herndon VA 1:06:39 0:58:31 18:50
1634 481 Barb Bieschke 52 F St Charles IL 1:03:30 0:58:51 18:57
1635 482 Caren Bieschke 23 F St Charles IL 1:03:31 0:58:54 18:58
1636 803 Kayla Dredge 13 F York ME 1:00:13 0:58:57 18:59
1637 451 Maggie Beddow 28 F Potomac MD 0:59:05 0:59:05 19:01
1638 2259 Steve Case 55 M 0:59:09 0:59:09 19:03
1639 426 Robert Bartolotta 38 M Rockville MD 1:02:38 0:59:11 19:03
1640 2024 Samuel Strulson 37 M Chevy Chase MD 1:07:29 0:59:21 19:06
1641 49 Monica Chaney 49 F SURVIVOR Lothian MD 0:59:25 0:59:25 19:08
1642 30 Wendy Bowman 50 F SURVIVOR New Freedom PA 0:59:39 0:59:39 19:12
1643 913 Steven Fred 64 M Fairfax VA 1:03:38 0:59:41 19:13
1644 1972 Oliver Snow 12 M Bethesda MD 1:05:23 0:59:44 19:14
1645 281 Kara Schlifke 29 F SURVIVOR Fairfax VA 1:03:40 0:59:59 19:19
1646 1768 Erin Richardson 32 F North Chesterfield VA 1:09:23 1:00:08 19:22
1647 868 Lori Faeth 50 F Washington DC 1:06:58 1:00:12 19:23
1648 28 Nancy Borick 43 F SURVIVOR Manassas VA 1:00:21 1:00:21 19:26
1649 997 Blayne Grady 36 M Arlington VA 1:14:51 1:00:29 19:28
1650 118 Jacob Goodale 16 M SURVIVOR Covington VA 1:00:39 1:00:39 19:32
1651 27 Sandro Bonacci 42 M SURVIVOR Ellicott City MD 1:00:45 1:00:45 19:33
1652 1563 Mary Noll 74 F Silver Spring MD 1:08:10 1:01:09 19:41
1653 106 Andy Gallihugh 5 M SURVIVOR Burke VA 1:01:10 1:01:10 19:41
1654 929 Jennifer Gallihugh 38 F Burke VA 1:01:10 1:01:10 19:42
1655 528 Lacey Brauer 26 F Baltimore MD 1:10:53 1:01:16 19:43
1656 1508 Gordon Morison 83 M Silver Spring MD 1:08:19 1:01:18 19:44
1657 1073 Kirsten Hawk 14 F Frederick MD 1:04:45 1:01:23 19:46
1658 1171 Nisha Jain 33 F Vienna VA 1:05:51 1:01:27 19:47
1659 1072 Katelin Hawk 12 F Frederick MD 1:04:36 1:01:32 19:49
1660 31 Michael Boyer 10 M SURVIVOR Fairfax Station VA 1:01:38 1:01:38 19:50
1661 697 Patrick Crowe 58 M Ellicott City MD 1:05:27 1:01:45 19:53
1662 248 Barbara Purcell 57 F SURVIVOR Walkersville MD 1:09:29 1:01:46 19:53
1663 1406 Bobby Mares 41 M Hampton VA 1:05:42 1:01:51 19:55
1664 359 Hannah Abrams 23 F Bethesda MD 1:07:19 1:01:52 19:55
1665 358 Eric Abrams 26 M Bethesda MD 1:07:22 1:01:55 19:56
1666 53 Jeffrey Clayton 40 M SURVIVOR Wilmington NC 1:05:43 1:01:56 19:57
1667 1359 Grace Lovelace 35 F Germantown MD 1:02:09 1:02:09 20:01
1668 128 Daniel Hamburg 19 M SURVIVOR North Potomac MD 1:05:52 1:02:33 20:08
1669 2133 Shawn Wagner 52 M Gettysburg PA 1:15:30 1:02:36 20:09
1670 425 Catherine Bartolott 33 F Rockville MD 1:02:40 1:02:40 20:10
1671 2132 Jenifer Wagner 43 F Gettysburg PA 1:15:36 1:02:42 20:11
1672 1331 Heidi Lerch 59 F Mullica Hill NJ 1:07:14 1:02:49 20:13
1673 620 James Cigler 67 M Fairfax VA 1:03:03 1:03:03 20:18
1674 1081 Sharon Hazel 32 F Washington DC 1:09:00 1:03:27 20:26
1675 1383 Mary Lou Mahaney 89 F Silver Spring MD 1:03:45 1:03:30 20:27
1676 129 Celia Hanson 54 F SURVIVOR Clarksburg MD 1:03:49 1:03:49 20:33
1677 2258 Jean Case 54 F 1:03:56 1:03:56 20:35
1678 1431 John McCurry 68 M Crofton MD 1:04:14 1:04:14 20:41
1679 21 Michelle Bennett 31 F SURVIVOR Ocean Pines MD 1:04:14 1:04:14 20:41
1680 183 Mark Little 57 M SURVIVOR Arlington VA 1:04:29 1:04:29 20:46
1681 314 Tauna Szymanski 40 F SURVIVOR Arlington VA 1:04:30 1:04:30 20:46
1682 490 Eleanor Blaine 22 F Arlington VA 1:04:32 1:04:32 20:47
1683 2271 Ruth Crout 53 F SURVIVOR Reston VA 1:07:43 1:04:37 20:48
1684 1366 Matthew Ludwig 34 M Chicago IL 1:05:01 1:05:01 20:56
1685 175 Tammy Lake 55 F SURVIVOR Lake Ridge VA 1:05:02 1:05:02 20:56
1686 22 Hope Bernota 48 F SURVIVOR Adamstown MD 1:09:56 1:05:04 20:57
1687 789 Maureen Dorsett 31 F Reston VA 1:16:13 1:05:08 20:58
1688 151 Julie Jameson 44 F SURVIVOR Bethesda MD 1:05:23 1:05:23 21:03
1689 190 Jesse Mackey 27 M SURVIVOR Laurel MD 1:17:52 1:05:36 21:07
1690 2030 Matt Sullivan 14 M Frederick MD 1:09:57 1:05:42 21:09
1691 1314 Brianne Law 30 F Washington DC 1:17:14 1:06:05 21:16
1692 340 Joan White 57 F SURVIVOR Millsboro DE 1:06:06 1:06:06 21:17
1693 1024 Julie Grundman 34 F Washington DC 1:06:29 1:06:29 21:24
1694 1854 Patrick Scanlon 30 M Arlington VA 1:06:36 1:06:36 21:26
1695 1038 Brooke Haid 17 F Merritt Island FL 1:16:07 1:06:49 21:31
1696 1040 Sara Haid 14 F Merritt Island FL 1:16:06 1:06:50 21:31
1697 264 Karen Rothenberg 61 F SURVIVOR Bethesda MD 1:06:51 1:06:51 21:31
1698 269 Shelby Sadler 16 F SURVIVOR Mount Airy MD 1:06:59 1:06:59 21:34
1699 251 Reema Radwan 31 F SURVIVOR Washington DC 1:18:42 1:07:01 21:35
1700 820 Jenna Dunn 14 F Purcellville VA 1:14:04 1:07:03 21:35
1701 362 Lexi Acton 14 F Waterford VA 1:14:04 1:07:06 21:36
1702 244 Sophia Posner-Brown 7 F SURVIVOR Washington DC 1:07:18 1:07:18 21:40
1703 967 Alexandra Giaccone 27 F Monroe Two NJ 1:07:20 1:07:20 21:41
1704 2249 1:07:35 1:07:35 21:46
1705 69 1:07:42 1:07:42 21:48
1706 2039 Robert Swennes 36 M Brooklyn NY 1:15:30 1:07:54 21:52
1707 18 Chris Bartholomew 31 M SURVIVOR Alexandria VA 1:11:52 1:07:55 21:52
1708 502 Adam Bogart 18 M Gaithersburg MD 1:20:00 1:08:36 22:05
1709 74 Gennifer Davis 39 F SURVIVOR Saint Leonard MD 1:08:43 1:08:43 22:07
1710 695 Emma Crist 24 F Falls Church VA 1:18:49 1:08:45 22:08
1711 1071 Jessica Hawk 8 F Frederick MD 1:12:06 1:08:52 22:10
1712 1070 Christine Hawk 47 F Frederick MD 1:12:04 1:09:04 22:14
1713 62 Ava Conklin 11 F SURVIVOR Elkridge MD 1:09:12 1:09:12 22:17
1714 1205 Carina Karp 10 F Leesburg VA 1:19:29 1:09:19 22:19
1715 335 Linda Weber 55 F SURVIVOR Bellwood PA 1:13:22 1:09:21 22:20
1716 290 Sara Sheibley 39 F SURVIVOR Columbia MD 1:15:01 1:09:28 22:22
1717 170 Jennifer Kuntzman 21 F SURVIVOR Baltimore MD 1:13:08 1:09:29 22:22
1718 1736 Gautam Rao 40 M Ellicott City MD 1:16:58 1:09:30 22:23
1719 166 Glenn Kollar 25 M SURVIVOR Olney MD 1:09:33 1:09:33 22:24
1720 8 Steve Archibald 35 M SURVIVOR Washington DC 1:09:35 1:09:35 22:24
1721 1816 Marjorie Rudinsky 52 F Alexandria VA 1:21:51 1:09:35 22:24
1722 182 Julia Lindsey 13 F SURVIVOR McLean VA 1:09:36 1:09:36 22:24
1723 733 Dwayne Davis 36 M Bronx NY 1:13:23 1:09:40 22:26
1724 1289 Michael Kwinn 52 M Monroe NY 1:21:44 1:09:42 22:27
1725 152 Anthony Jamison 57 M SURVIVOR Washington DC 1:15:56 1:09:50 22:29
1726 169 Christine Kropp 50 F SURVIVOR Bristow VA 1:10:03 1:10:03 22:33
1727 2142 Eva Walter 46 F Washington DC 1:23:12 1:10:09 22:35
1728 1935 John Skendall 32 M College Park MD 1:21:24 1:10:11 22:36
1729 19 Heather Beck 39 F SURVIVOR Sterling VA 1:10:15 1:10:15 22:37
1730 1909 Erin Sheehan 27 F Arlington VA 1:18:02 1:10:26 22:41
1731 146 Rebecca Hutton 38 F SURVIVOR Partlow VA 1:10:34 1:10:34 22:43
1732 110 Jocelyn Gentile 12 F SURVIVOR Manchester CT 1:16:02 1:10:35 22:43
1733 1852 Katharine Saunders 32 F Arlington VA 1:21:13 1:10:37 22:44
1734 271 Stephanie Salas 22 F SURVIVOR Greenacres FL 1:25:04 1:10:40 22:45
1735 880 Megan Fellows 33 F Vienna VA 1:23:25 1:10:40 22:45
1736 925 Paul Gallagher 47 M Lorton VA 1:15:40 1:10:44 22:46
1737 701 Josephine Cullina 39 F Glen Burnie MD 1:26:11 1:10:49 22:48
1738 391 Colleen Annesley 33 F Baltimore MD 1:24:49 1:10:50 22:48
1739 2347 Duretha Smith 62 F 1:10:56 1:10:56 22:50
1740 6 Alicia Anderson 45 F SURVIVOR La Mesa CA 1:11:08 1:11:08 22:54
1741 843 Brian Eichenser 46 M Leesburg VA 1:11:12 1:11:12 22:55
1742 236 Beth Pasierb 54 F SURVIVOR Walkersville MD 1:11:13 1:11:13 22:56
1743 32 Lisa Brennan 34 F SURVIVOR Clements MD 1:11:13 1:11:13 22:56
1744 1822 Naomi Rutenberg 54 F Washington DC 1:23:03 1:11:37 23:03
1745 1156 Sherry Hutchinson 38 F Fredericksburg VA 1:23:04 1:11:37 23:03
1746 1202 Amanda Kane 29 F Washington DC 1:11:40 1:11:40 23:04
1747 1199 Arvind Kadambi 39 M Herndon VA 1:27:12 1:11:46 23:06
1748 1219 Jim Keefe 38 M Washington DC 1:25:32 1:12:01 23:11
1749 252 Alison Ragsdale 48 F SURVIVOR Leesburg VA 1:27:36 1:12:05 23:12
1750 125 Samantha Guy 25 F SURVIVOR Vienna VA 1:27:32 1:12:06 23:13
1751 1134 Roslyn Houston 52 F Ellicott City MD 1:24:34 1:12:27 23:20
1752 1136 Nga Howard 41 F North Potomac MD 1:20:25 1:12:52 23:28
1753 960 Zach Genn 14 M Potomac MD 1:20:29 1:12:53 23:28
1754 179 Vicki Langerman 48 F SURVIVOR Bethesda MD 1:22:32 1:12:56 23:29
1755 55 Claire Coffey 33 F SURVIVOR Burke VA 1:21:27 1:13:08 23:33
1756 38 Laura Burnette 31 F SURVIVOR Gainesville VA 1:23:53 1:13:09 23:33
1757 318 Bill Torrey 37 M SURVIVOR Springfield Virgi VA 1:23:53 1:13:11 23:34
1758 66 Nathalie Corry 21 F SURVIVOR Nokesville VA 1:13:12 1:13:12 23:34
1759 161 Christine King 46 F SURVIVOR Sunderland MD 1:13:14 1:13:14 23:35
1760 1834 Alith Saengchanh 27 M Arlington Virgini VA 1:27:21 1:13:17 23:36
1761 2370 Todd Lebowitz 43 M 1:20:25 1:13:23 23:37
1762 33 Tammy Brewington 45 F SURVIVOR Rhoadesville VA 1:15:49 1:13:25 23:38
1763 2372 Jason Lebowitz 11 M 1:20:32 1:13:30 23:40
1764 2371 Scott Lebowitz 14 M 1:20:25 1:13:31 23:40
1765 2267 Caroline Kohler F Potomac MD 1:20:09 1:13:35 23:41
1766 329 Wendy Vigurs 46 F SURVIVOR Manchester CT 1:24:53 1:13:58 23:49
1767 1765 Jerry Ricciardi 45 M Washington DC 1:24:51 1:13:58 23:49
1768 708 Brian Cunningham 41 M Fairfax VA 1:22:49 1:14:04 23:51
1769 1114 Mary Frances Hines 33 F Lorton VA 1:22:50 1:14:06 23:51
1770 707 Amy Cunningham 35 F Centreville VA 1:22:49 1:14:08 23:52
1771 195 Amanda Mathis 16 F SURVIVOR Hagerstown MD 1:19:59 1:14:11 23:53
1772 255 Larry Redden 39 M SURVIVOR Dickerson MD 1:20:06 1:14:11 23:53
1773 1469 Eddie Melchior 34 M Washington DC 1:26:49 1:14:14 23:54
1774 228 Julie Nyman 25 F SURVIVOR Woodbine MD 1:23:48 1:14:19 23:55
1775 78 Michael Demaio 17 M SURVIVOR Millersville MD 1:14:19 1:14:19 23:56
1776 191 Kara Magez 5 F SURVIVOR Arnold MD 1:27:05 1:14:23 23:57
1777 364 Dan Adams 33 M Washington DC 1:28:32 1:14:25 23:57
1778 132 Mikka Harvey 13 M SURVIVOR Upper Marlboro MD 1:22:01 1:14:55 24:07
1779 218 Ryan Morton 29 M SURVIVOR Phoenix MD 1:25:45 1:15:03 24:10
1780 1111 Charles Hines 40 M Lorton VA 1:22:51 1:15:18 24:15
1781 2106 Stephanie Van Bebbe 41 F Fairfax VA 1:28:15 1:15:19 24:15
1782 36 Shelly Buckmeier 52 F SURVIVOR Fairfax VA 1:15:26 1:15:26 24:17
1783 237 Pandora Passin 51 F SURVIVOR Lovettsville VA 1:15:27 1:15:27 24:18
1784 2129 Brody Wagner 8 M Gettysburg PA 1:15:32 1:15:32 24:19
1785 401 Stephen Arnold 31 M Waahington DC 1:15:52 1:15:52 24:26
1786 131 Zachary Harkness 14 M SURVIVOR Chevy Chase MD 1:27:19 1:15:56 24:27
1787 2188 Leslie Williams 34 M Manassas VA 1:25:15 1:16:04 24:29
1788 921 Katharine Fuegi 32 F Manassas VA 1:25:16 1:16:06 24:30
1789 1673 Stephen Pipino 33 M Ashburn VA 1:16:16 1:16:16 24:33
1790 1161 Ashley Inks 29 F Ashburn VA 1:16:17 1:16:17 24:34
1791 180 Beth Latzo Gijon 40 F SURVIVOR Fairfax VA 1:30:14 1:16:32 24:38
1792 842 Cynthia Eichele 29 F Silver Spring MD 1:32:17 1:16:34 24:39
1793 188 Christina Lynch 29 F SURVIVOR Reston VA 1:16:59 1:16:59 24:47
1794 16 Daniel Barreiro 74 M SURVIVOR Haymarket VA 1:24:20 1:17:06 24:49
1795 323 Karen Turner 48 F SURVIVOR Washington DC 1:22:39 1:17:22 24:54
1796 465 Terceira Berdahl 39 F Silver Spring MD 1:29:40 1:17:29 24:57
1797 263 Krista Ronai 33 F SURVIVOR Chicago IL 1:18:08 1:18:08 25:09
1798 1633 Zachary Paul 26 M Lafayette Hill PA 1:18:19 1:18:19 25:13
1799 86 Marisa Eickenhorst 51 F SURVIVOR Alexandria VA 1:18:24 1:18:24 25:15
1800 65 Sydney Cook 17 F SURVIVOR Moore SC 1:18:35 1:18:35 25:18
1801 599 Urbano Castro 32 M Burke VA 1:23:03 1:18:55 25:24
1802 143 Courtney Horn 22 F SURVIVOR Gahanna OH 1:33:54 1:18:58 25:25
1803 198 Bridget McCall 34 F SURVIVOR Washington DC 1:19:14 1:19:14 25:30
1804 75 June Dawson 48 F SURVIVOR Huntingtown MD 1:19:16 1:19:16 25:31
1805 207 Jennifer Merson 28 F SURVIVOR Ellicott City MD 1:27:30 1:19:29 25:35
1806 1369 Norma Lydic 44 F McKees Rocks PA 1:24:20 1:19:30 25:36
1807 2099 Matthew Udvardy 35 M Silver Spring MD 1:33:58 1:19:37 25:38
1808 2376 Amy Castner Udvardy 33 F SURVIVOR Silver Spring MD 1:33:57 1:19:40 25:39
1809 413 Melissa Baker 27 F Annapolis MD 1:35:25 1:19:45 25:40
1810 274 Deborah Sanguinette 50 F SURVIVOR Manchester MO 1:19:48 1:19:48 25:42
1811 1242 Mara Kingsley 38 F Arlington VA 1:30:37 1:20:04 25:47
1812 778 Matthew Doan 30 M Vienna VA 1:28:54 1:20:06 25:47
1813 194 Christina Martinson 50 F SURVIVOR Silver Spring MD 1:20:17 1:20:17 25:51
1814 145 Cleveland Howard 45 M SURVIVOR Gaithersburg MD 1:20:21 1:20:21 25:52
1815 1042 Alonda Hall 39 F Upper Marlboro MD 1:32:37 1:20:27 25:54
1816 155 Lindsay Kahler 31 F SURVIVOR Bowie MD 1:30:22 1:20:38 25:58
1817 57 Jennifer Cole 43 F SURVIVOR Elmira NY 1:24:56 1:20:42 25:59
1818 351 Linda Zirkle 65 F SURVIVOR Sanford NC 1:20:44 1:20:44 25:59
1819 76 Joseph Dean 32 M SURVIVOR Rixeyville VA 1:32:49 1:20:52 26:02
1820 238 Bridget Patton 37 F SURVIVOR Damascus MD 1:20:58 1:20:58 26:04
1821 67 Christina Costello 37 F SURVIVOR Washington DC 1:30:06 1:21:29 26:14
1822 187 Christine Luckenbau 50 F SURVIVOR Dumfries VA 1:21:30 1:21:30 26:14
1823 1364 David Luckenbaugh 50 M Dumfries VA 1:21:31 1:21:31 26:15
1824 1365 Zachary Luckenbaugh 18 M Dumfries VA 1:21:32 1:21:32 26:15
1825 2333 Kate Schafer 53 F Severna Park MD 1:21:41 1:21:41 26:18
1826 2273 Bev Delaney 10 F Gaithersburg MD 1:29:03 1:21:44 26:19
1827 1288 Brigitte Kwinn 51 F Monroe NY 1:21:48 1:21:48 26:20
1828 1374 Emily Macht 36 F Bethesda MD 1:36:56 1:21:58 26:23
1829 1567 Michael Norton 39 M Ellicott City MD 1:35:51 1:22:25 26:32
1830 9 Nancy Arthur 36 F SURVIVOR Annapolis MD 1:35:51 1:22:26 26:32
1831 200 Lisa McDermott 48 F SURVIVOR Germantown MD 1:22:26 1:22:26 26:32
1832 167 Scarlett Kostun 2 F SURVIVOR Silver Spring MD 1:22:30 1:22:30 26:34
1833 295 Cathy Simon 53 F SURVIVOR Augusta WV 1:25:19 1:22:30 26:34
1834 317 Carol Toney 57 F SURVIVOR Rockville MD 1:22:34 1:22:34 26:35
1835 597 Christopher Castelo 21 M Arlington VA 1:22:36 1:22:36 26:35
1836 723 Robert Darcy 39 M Norwalk CT 1:27:39 1:22:42 26:37
1837 1013 John Greenland 52 M Bethesda MD 1:22:43 1:22:43 26:38
1838 98 Michael Feuerstein 63 M SURVIVOR Gaithersburg MD 1:22:47 1:22:47 26:39
1839 1412 Maria Maroulis 39 F Wayne PA 1:29:04 1:22:50 26:40
1840 213 Robert Molloy 50 M SURVIVOR Milwaukee WI 1:22:52 1:22:52 26:41
1841 1977 John Soares 29 M Potomac MD 1:33:23 1:23:02 26:44
1842 150 Darren Jaffe 40 M SURVIVOR Washington DC 1:23:19 1:23:19 26:49
1843 137 Donald Heverly 23 M SURVIVOR Landover MD 1:23:26 1:23:26 26:51
1844 71 Karen Dalessandro 54 F SURVIVOR Frederick MD 1:37:36 1:24:26 27:11
1845 64 Louise Conrardy-May 47 F SURVIVOR Ashland City TN 1:24:46 1:24:46 27:17
1846 2038 Michael Sweeney 26 M Honey Brook PA 1:24:49 1:24:49 27:18
1847 308 Jim Sullivan 16 M SURVIVOR Frederick MD 1:29:02 1:24:49 27:18
1848 331 Owen Vincent 4 M SURVIVOR New Canaan CT 1:38:53 1:24:57 27:21
1849 136 Rachel Herron 33 F SURVIVOR Hermiston OR 1:24:59 1:24:59 27:22
1850 112 Robyn Gilden 38 F SURVIVOR Finksburg MD 1:25:10 1:25:10 27:25
1851 901 Mary Foley 48 F Arlington VA 1:25:35 1:25:35 27:33
1852 59 Ruth Collins 59 F SURVIVOR Supply NC 1:26:01 1:26:01 27:42
1853 1917 Micheal Shoemaker 25 M Centreville VA 1:26:07 1:26:07 27:43
1854 1157 Angela Hutchison 41 F Baltimore MD 1:32:26 1:26:09 27:44
1855 342 Brianna Wilbur 23 F SURVIVOR Manassas VA 1:26:14 1:26:14 27:46
1856 277 Ricardo Santos 33 M SURVIVOR Union NJ 1:27:10 1:27:10 28:04
1857 2272 Alexandra Gangitano 22 F Potomac MD 1:27:16 1:27:16 28:06
1858 2018 Alissa Stokes 36 F Broadlands VA 1:27:21 1:27:21 28:07
1859 419 Annie Banasik 30 F Norwalk CT 1:27:39 1:27:39 28:13
1860 1283 Bryan Kuntz 29 M Elizabethtown PA 1:40:42 1:28:26 28:28
1861 225 Kelly Ng 45 F SURVIVOR Arlington VA 1:28:34 1:28:34 28:31
1862 82 Cathy Dieguez 54 F SURVIVOR Mechanicsville MD 1:28:43 1:28:43 28:34
1863 241 Jacob Phelps 7 M SURVIVOR Laurel MD 1:38:49 1:29:33 28:50
1864 491 Teresa Blaine 33 F Fredericksburg VA 1:30:01 1:30:01 28:59
1865 328 Victoria Vangroll 9 F SURVIVOR Fairfax VA 1:30:03 1:30:03 28:59
1866 111 Norman Gibbs 63 M SURVIVOR Owings MD 1:30:14 1:30:14 29:03
1867 307 Amy Stout 37 F SURVIVOR Laurel MD 1:30:52 1:30:52 29:15
1868 2155 Beth Watkins 36 F Frederick MD 1:31:45 1:31:45 29:32
1869 532 Deborah Brentani 42 F Washington DC 1:31:54 1:31:54 29:35
1870 114 Licia Gliptis 36 F SURVIVOR Baltimore MD 1:32:29 1:32:29 29:46
1871 1646 April Penman 24 F Herndon VA 1:32:47 1:32:47 29:52
1872 108 Ronald Gauvin 55 M SURVIVOR Navarre FL 1:33:40 1:33:40 30:09
1873 344 Louise Williams 59 F SURVIVOR Vienna VA 1:34:21 1:34:21 30:23
1874 2 Erin Acree 34 F SURVIVOR Pasadena MD 1:35:17 1:35:17 30:40
1875 94 Laura Faux 32 F SURVIVOR Harrisburg PA 1:36:06 1:36:06 30:56
1876 253 Virginia Ranck 67 F SURVIVOR Paradise PA 1:36:06 1:36:06 30:56
1877 862 Lindsay Evans 32 F West Chester PA 1:36:07 1:36:07 30:56
1878 215 Michael Moore 34 M SURVIVOR Miles MD 1:36:08 1:36:08 30:57
1879 2348 Teagan Annis 1 F Bowie MD 1:37:53 1:37:53 31:31
1880 7 Teagan Annis 1 F SURVIVOR Bowie MD 1:37:54 1:37:54 31:31
1881 1344 Danielle Liles 28 F Winterville NC 1:37:56 1:37:56 31:32
1882 2007 Jack Sterne 49 M Washington DC 1:37:58 1:37:58 31:32
1883 2297 Christina Garcia 28 F Washington DC 1:38:43 1:38:43 31:47
1884 2300 Regina Monroe 11 F Washington DC 1:38:44 1:38:44 31:47
1885 2302 Dawntrice Shorter 13 F Washington DC 1:38:44 1:38:44 31:47
1886 2298 Drewnaya Holmes 11 F Washington DC 1:38:49 1:38:49 31:49
1887 283 Deb Schoenbauer 53 F SURVIVOR Mechanicsville MD 1:38:55 1:38:55 31:51
1888 276 Dominiq Santiago 7 M SURVIVOR Hanover PA 1:39:08 1:39:08 31:55
1889 2291 Jessica Stefow 32 F Washington DC 1:39:11 1:39:11 31:56
1890 2301 Chadora Payne 11 F Washington DC 1:39:14 1:39:14 31:57
1891 1224 Karen Kelleher 32 F Stafford VA 1:39:45 1:39:45 32:07
1892 1759 Pamela Ressler 28 F Baltimore MD 1:40:53 1:40:53 32:28
1893 247 Anthony Pumilia 31 M SURVIVOR Bel Air MD 1:40:57 1:40:57 32:30
1894 119 Anne Gordon 47 F SURVIVOR Silver Spring MD 1:43:44 1:43:44 33:24
1895 1 Maury Abraham 59 M SURVIVOR Washington DC 1:44:51 1:44:51 33:45
1896 2185 Scott Wilkerson 46 M Bethesda MD 1:45:44 1:45:44 34:02
1897 304 Theo Stephen 3 M SURVIVOR Whiteford MD 1:50:01 1:50:01 35:25
1898 46 Erin Catterton 21 F SURVIVOR Shady Side MD 1:52:23 1:52:23 36:11