Watertown Family YMCA 5 Mile Shamrock Run
March 15, 2014 - Watertown, NY
Timing by ARE Event Productions

Submit a Results Inquiry

Results Search


Show Age Grade Percent
PlaceBibNameAgeSexCityStateTimeNET TimePace
1 1989 Greg Burns 23 M Watertown NY 0:28:14 0:28:14 5:39
2 1779 Nate Traynor 21 M Adams Center NY 0:29:16 0:29:15 5:51
3 1686 Elliott Megquier 25 M Fort Drum NY 0:29:44 0:29:44 5:57
4 1606 Douglas Domagala 44 M Lowville NY 0:30:51 0:30:51 6:11
5 1803 Haden Baker 18 M Brownville NY 0:31:56 0:31:47 6:22
6 1910 Joshua Slocum 34 M Watertown NY 0:32:43 0:32:41 6:33
7 1996 Robert Taube 23 M Manlius NY 0:32:52 0:32:50 6:34
8 1587 Jonathan Campeau 35 M Croghan NY 0:32:54 0:32:54 6:35
9 1608 Michael Doody 29 M Sackets Harbor NY 0:33:21 0:33:20 6:40
10 1738 Marc Rusch 49 M Redwood NY 0:33:29 0:33:29 6:42
11 1985 Adam Hill 41 M Black River NY 0:33:38 0:33:37 6:44
13 1702 Anthony Netto 32 M Watertown NY 0:33:52 0:33:51 6:47
14 1825 Tyler Clemons 17 M Carthage NY 0:33:52 0:33:52 6:47
15 1744 Chanse Schoen 20 M Evans Mills NY 0:34:25 0:33:59 6:48
16 1982 Susan Friedrich 31 F Henderson NY 0:34:19 0:34:18 6:52
17 1905 Cheryl Green 47 F Watertown NY 0:35:44 0:34:28 6:54
18 1768 Matthew Sullivan 14 M Adams NY 0:35:11 0:34:31 6:55
19 1817 Gage Calhoun 15 M Fort Drum NY 0:35:11 0:35:03 7:01
20 1991 Crystal Cockayne 27 F Dexter NY 0:35:25 0:35:20 7:04
21 1812 Rebecca Braman 40 F Fort Drum NY 0:35:31 0:35:24 7:05
22 1758 Gina St. Croix 28 F Utica NY 0:35:40 0:35:38 7:08
23 1672 Andrew Lowery 28 M Watertown NY 0:36:09 0:35:47 7:10
24 1662 Kirsten Kortz 35 F Somerville MA 0:36:02 0:35:52 7:11
25 1827 Tonia Cook 36 F Watertown NY 0:36:49 0:35:55 7:11
26 1952 Rick Gonzalez 28 M Watertown NY 0:35:58 0:35:56 7:12
27 1776 Abimael Torres Vall 37 M Fort Drum NY 0:36:20 0:35:57 7:12
28 1886 Joseph Sech 34 M Carthage NY 0:35:59 0:35:59 7:12
29 1701 Heather Mushtare 23 F Carthage NY 0:36:30 0:36:00 7:12
30 1675 Patrick Lyon 37 M Adams NY 0:36:28 0:36:20 7:16
31 1853 Lori Kelsey 48 F Theresa NY 0:36:22 0:36:20 7:16
32 1654 Lisa Jeschawitz 52 F Black River NY 0:36:36 0:36:22 7:17
33 1572 Megan Beyor 23 F Black River NY 0:36:33 0:36:22 7:17
34 1923 Kyle Durham 20 M Adams NY 0:36:31 0:36:28 7:18
35 1695 Ryan Morgan 41 M Fort Drum NY 0:36:41 0:36:38 7:20
36 1699 Pamela Murtha 52 F Black River NY 0:36:51 0:36:39 7:20
37 1595 Clarence Cousins 40 M Copenhagen NY 0:36:57 0:36:46 7:22
38 1807 Matthew Barker 28 M Watertown NY 0:37:49 0:36:57 7:24
39 1909 Gavin Kovalik 14 M Dexter NY 0:38:04 0:37:07 7:26
40 1903 Zachary Zeltmann 17 M Adams Center NY 0:37:58 0:37:15 7:27
41 1693 Stan More 62 M Syracuse NY 0:37:16 0:37:16 7:28
42 1821 Jared Chant 17 M Theresa NY 0:37:21 0:37:20 7:28
43 1840 Daniel Gonzalez 30 M Watertown NY 0:37:38 0:37:31 7:31
44 1962 Heath Welton 31 M Evans Mills NY 0:37:37 0:37:34 7:31
45 1660 Josh Kirk 30 M Watertown NY 0:37:49 0:37:41 7:33
46 1992 Cole Coutermoish 16 M Theresa NY 0:37:47 0:37:45 7:33
47 1811 Olivia Boyd 24 F Evans Mills WA 0:38:06 0:37:58 7:36
48 1692 Brian Moore 37 M Dexter NY 0:38:09 0:38:07 7:38
49 1961 Tyler Deleel 18 M Copenhagen NY 0:38:56 0:38:14 7:39
50 1737 Kara Rusch 46 F Hamilton NY 0:38:18 0:38:16 7:40
51 1951 Rebecca Stevens 22 F Watertown NY 0:39:10 0:38:26 7:42
52 1994 Jeremiah Rollins 24 M Adams Center NY 0:39:11 0:38:33 7:43
53 1619 Ethan Fish 14 M Sandy Creek NY 0:38:47 0:38:36 7:44
54 1917 Kara Smith 29 F Evans Mills NY 0:39:33 0:38:37 7:44
55 1590 Brock Collins 24 M Watertown NY 0:38:38 0:38:37 7:44
56 1916 Dylan Piche 23 M Chaumont NY 0:38:51 0:38:42 7:45
57 1634 Thomas Gordon 47 M Carthage NY 0:38:51 0:38:42 7:45
58 1960 Morgan Deleel 17 M Copenhagen NY 0:39:27 0:38:45 7:45
59 1791 Jerry Vanwormer 45 M Mannsville NY 0:39:06 0:38:47 7:46
60 1650 Jennifer Hudson Mos 41 F Watertown NY 0:38:49 0:38:47 7:46
61 1588 Philip Chafe 47 M Dexter NY 0:39:01 0:38:53 7:47
62 1649 Jacob Hollis 27 M Watertown NY 0:39:21 0:38:54 7:47
63 1995 Mark Delacruz 28 M Watertown NY 0:39:25 0:38:59 7:48
64 1627 Kate Gehrkee 19 F Belleville NY 0:39:03 0:39:00 7:48
65 1857 Brooke Lalone 19 F Adams NY 0:39:03 0:39:00 7:48
66 1890 Callista St.Michel 31 F Carthage NY 0:39:27 0:39:10 7:50
67 1703 Nick Newton 23 M Carthage NY 0:39:33 0:39:15 7:51
68 1978 Cory Rutherford 14 M Watertown NY 0:39:21 0:39:18 7:52
69 1635 Andrew Gosselin 16 M Rodman NY 0:40:01 0:39:19 7:52
70 1893 Scott Strife 42 M Carthage NY 0:39:30 0:39:20 7:52
71 1828 David Crapser 39 M Watertown NY 0:39:28 0:39:21 7:53
72 1727 David Rockefeller 61 M Watertown NY 0:39:24 0:39:21 7:53
73 1997 John Atkins 26 M Evans Mills NY 0:39:55 0:39:21 7:53
74 1637 Leo Gosselin 47 M Rodman NY 0:40:10 0:39:28 7:54
75 1644 Melanie Harris 28 F Watertown NY 0:40:01 0:39:33 7:55
76 1929 Stan Cosper 54 M Watertown NY 0:39:38 0:39:36 7:56
77 1640 Brian Green 31 M Sackets Harbor NY 0:40:05 0:39:41 7:57
78 1946 Ben Deskins 16 M Watertown NY 0:40:46 0:39:46 7:58
79 1999 Laura Loechner 24 F Evans Mills NY 0:40:22 0:39:47 7:58
80 1939 Mark Walczyk 28 M Watertown NY 0:39:54 0:39:53 7:59
81 1938 Deette Donie 27 F Watertown NY 0:39:54 0:39:53 7:59
82 1733 Stephen Rothwell 60 M Columbia MD 0:40:04 0:39:55 7:59
83 1743 Kate Schneeberger 27 F Watertown NY 0:40:04 0:39:58 8:00
84 1621 Kimberly Floyd 35 F Copenhagen NY 0:40:23 0:40:05 8:01
85 1750 Nate Sharp 32 M Sackets Harbor NY 0:40:32 0:40:07 8:02
86 1713 Mark Phillips 66 M Sackets Harbor NY 0:40:20 0:40:15 8:03
87 1885 Ian Sawyer 16 M Copenhagen NY 0:40:18 0:40:16 8:04
88 1830 Gwen Decker 54 F Rodman NY 0:40:22 0:40:17 8:04
89 1678 Annamarie McCormick 25 F Fort Drum NY 0:40:22 0:40:17 8:04
90 1734 Larry Rowe 60 M West Stockholm NY 0:40:37 0:40:19 8:04
91 1709 Rachael Peters 32 F Greig NY 0:40:31 0:40:26 8:06
92 1646 Andrew Haug 54 M Adams Center NY 0:40:30 0:40:26 8:06
93 1975 Chelsea Peewy 24 F Black River NY 0:40:36 0:40:30 8:06
94 1931 Allen Kelly 51 M Rensselaer NY 0:41:00 0:40:37 8:08
95 1655 Kylie Joyner 22 F Mannsville NY 0:40:52 0:40:41 8:09
96 1859 Mark Lavarnway 48 M Watertown NY 0:40:51 0:40:43 8:09
97 1933 Jason Calhoun 40 M Ft. Drum NY 0:40:51 0:40:43 8:09
98 1953 Bryanna Gagnon 16 F Great Bend NY 0:40:45 0:40:45 8:09
99 1901 Tim Wheelock 52 M Boonville NY 0:40:55 0:40:53 8:11
100 1986 Timothy Nicholls 24 M Watertown NY 0:41:04 0:40:57 8:12
101 1990 Alex Dellis 20 M Evans Mills NY 0:41:05 0:40:58 8:12
102 1597 Joy Covey 51 F Mannsville NY 0:41:11 0:41:00 8:12
103 1921 Meghan Kuba 17 F Phildelphia NY 0:41:15 0:41:01 8:13
104 1710 Nick Petrella 20 M Evans Mills NY 0:41:31 0:41:03 8:13
105 1562 Lydia Babcock 16 F Adams NY 0:41:06 0:41:03 8:13
106 1795 Matthew Weaver 28 M Carthage NY 0:41:40 0:41:11 8:15
107 1631 Paul Gibbs 59 M Adams Center NY 0:41:19 0:41:13 8:15
108 1848 Garnet Pfef Jesmore 14 M Evans Mills NY 0:42:18 0:41:13 8:15
109 1847 Emerald Pfe Jesmore 18 F Evans Mills NY 0:42:21 0:41:15 8:15
110 1593 Donna Coppola 55 F Theresa NY 0:41:50 0:41:16 8:16
111 1567 Nina Barnhart 28 F Fort Drum NY 0:42:18 0:41:19 8:16
112 1739 William Rust 46 M Dexter NY 0:41:32 0:41:29 8:18
113 1950 Jim Finnerty 55 M Watertown NY 0:42:07 0:41:36 8:20
114 1630 Alyssa Gibbs 29 F Adams Center NY 0:41:49 0:41:42 8:21
115 1869 Melissa Nicol 30 F Watertown NY 0:41:54 0:41:43 8:21
116 1974 Joel Deewy 21 M Blackwater NY 0:41:56 0:41:43 8:21
117 1609 Rebecca Dunckel-Kin 35 F Lowville NY 0:42:18 0:41:46 8:22
118 1724 Katherine Riceporte 36 F Waterloo NY 0:42:03 0:41:54 8:23
119 1759 Matt St. Croix 32 M Utica NY 0:41:58 0:41:54 8:23
120 1954 Jacob Cobb 26 M Evans Mills NY 0:43:07 0:41:57 8:24
121 1622 Jenny Fox 37 F Fayetteville NY 0:42:43 0:42:00 8:24
122 1784 Tyler Trumble 39 M Sacketts Harbor NY 0:42:43 0:42:05 8:25
123 1892 Jay Steiner 48 M Castorland NY 0:42:09 0:42:07 8:26
124 1863 Nicholas Lockerbie 22 M Adams NY 0:42:14 0:42:14 8:27
125 1787 Tom Unser 19 M Evans Mills NY 0:42:48 0:42:20 8:28
126 1742 Gerald Schneeberger 56 M Watertown NY 0:42:28 0:42:23 8:29
127 1573 Adam Bibiase 18 M Evans Mills NY 0:42:54 0:42:27 8:30
128 1949 Adam Smith 13 M Watertown NY 0:43:26 0:42:27 8:30
129 1745 Whitney Schroeder 24 F Fort Drum NY 0:43:01 0:42:28 8:30
130 1805 Silas Baker 14 M Brownville NY 0:43:25 0:42:30 8:30
131 1786 Anthony Ubriaco 53 M Watertown NY 0:42:41 0:42:37 8:32
132 1611 Lindsay Dunne 28 F Fort Drum NY 0:44:21 0:42:37 8:32
133 1610 Joseph Dunne 28 M Fort Drum NY 0:44:20 0:42:39 8:32
134 1912 Shawn Jones 40 M Watertown NY 0:42:45 0:42:41 8:33
135 1889 Dave Socha 35 M Watertown NY 0:43:42 0:42:49 8:34
136 1838 Peter Gallagher 24 M Watertown NY 0:43:52 0:43:00 8:36
137 1632 Sherry Gilbert 57 F Dexter NY 0:43:06 0:43:01 8:37
138 1704 Jennifer Noetzel 29 F Evans Mills NY 0:43:13 0:43:02 8:37
139 1907 Gary Schindler 57 M Springville NY 0:46:06 0:43:08 8:38
140 1956 Shannon Guler 17 F Theresa NY 0:43:51 0:43:10 8:38
141 1955 Garrick Cook 19 M Antwerp NY 0:43:53 0:43:12 8:39
142 1705 Christina O'Riley 44 F Glen Park NY 0:43:40 0:43:13 8:39
143 1600 Shaun Cuddeback 42 M Dexter NY 0:43:18 0:43:14 8:39
144 1843 Jason Harrington 31 M Watertown NY 0:43:16 0:43:14 8:39
145 1605 Deborah Domagala 42 F Lowville NY 0:43:25 0:43:22 8:41
146 1669 Thomas Leen 20 M Henderson NY 0:43:38 0:43:23 8:41
147 1774 Misha Tiberend 40 F Watertown NY 0:44:05 0:43:30 8:42
148 2190 Samy Duverne 28 M Fort Myers FL 0:45:39 0:43:30 8:42
149 1659 Zachary King 34 M Carthage NY 0:44:19 0:43:31 8:43
150 1575 Adam Bock 35 M Fort Drum NY 0:43:58 0:43:35 8:43
151 1983 Mike McCullough 37 M Carthage NY 0:46:05 0:43:36 8:44
152 1902 Melissa White 39 F Carthage NY 0:43:46 0:43:36 8:44
153 1981 Gregor Smith 35 F Dexter NY 0:43:51 0:43:37 8:44
154 1661 Dave Kortz 63 M Watertown NY 0:43:51 0:43:40 8:44
155 1747 Peter Seils 33 M Fort Drum NY 0:44:42 0:43:45 8:45
156 1802 Pam Ault 32 F Gouverneur NY 0:44:44 0:43:49 8:46
157 1876 Jon Remley 27 M Watertown NY 0:44:01 0:43:51 8:47
158 1624 Karen Geer 43 F Gouverneur NY 0:44:05 0:43:51 8:47
159 1696 Cala Morgia 20 F Watertown NY 0:45:34 0:43:55 8:47
160 1831 Connor Dillion 18 M Watertown NY 0:44:36 0:43:55 8:47
161 1636 Bradley Gosselin 18 M Rodman NY 0:44:37 0:43:56 8:48
162 1697 Paula Morse 20 F Mannsville NY 0:45:34 0:43:56 8:48
163 1651 Daniel Hughes 28 M Philadelphia NY 0:45:44 0:43:57 8:48
164 1856 Katie Knight 29 F Watertown NY 0:44:06 0:43:57 8:48
165 1628 Amanda Gersna 31 F Minoa NY 0:44:12 0:43:57 8:48
166 1596 Diane Covell 58 F Watertown NY 0:44:35 0:44:02 8:49
167 1833 Kimberly Eggleston 34 F Antwerp NY 0:45:14 0:44:18 8:52
168 1832 Darcy Dyer 16 F Watertown NY 0:44:43 0:44:23 8:53
169 1823 Nicole Claro 35 F Watertown NY 0:44:31 0:44:24 8:53
170 1583 Meghan Burr 15 F Watertown NY 0:44:43 0:44:24 8:53
171 1623 Sherry Fuller 30 F Syracuse NY 0:44:57 0:44:25 8:53
172 1860 Robert Lees 49 M Watertown NY 0:45:05 0:44:25 8:53
173 1617 Mike Fiorentino 43 M Watertown NY 0:45:14 0:44:26 8:54
174 1746 Brian Scott 44 M Carthage NY 0:44:39 0:44:26 8:54
175 1968 James Harric-Chasel 28 M Fort Drom NY 0:44:38 0:44:32 8:55
176 1732 Nicholas Rothwell 31 M Watertown NY 0:44:44 0:44:34 8:55
177 1698 Marc Mosher 47 M Watertown NY 0:45:10 0:44:35 8:55
178 1665 Bethany Landeck 31 F Sackets Harbor NY 0:45:25 0:44:36 8:56
179 1629 Rachael Gianfagna 29 F Watertown NY 0:46:36 0:44:41 8:57
180 1730 Jeremy Rogers 36 M Watertown NY 0:45:29 0:44:41 8:57
181 1957 Tony Gianfagner 28 M Watertown NY 0:46:36 0:44:42 8:57
182 1915 Gregory Coutant 35 M Chaumont NY 0:44:53 0:44:44 8:57
183 1804 Emmet Baker 10 M Brownville NY 0:44:51 0:44:44 8:57
184 1554 Toni Amell 35 F Sandy Creek NY 0:45:03 0:44:46 8:58
185 1552 Frank Aguilar 31 M Copenhagen NY 0:46:59 0:44:50 8:58
186 1582 Karen Burns 61 F Watertown NY 0:45:12 0:44:50 8:58
187 1930 Mary Kelly 51 F Rensselaer NY 0:45:52 0:44:50 8:58
188 1574 Julie Biondolillo 41 F Pennellville NY 0:45:52 0:44:50 8:58
189 1861 Robert Lees 17 M Watertown NY 0:45:35 0:44:54 8:59
190 1887 Brittany Sharlow 21 F Watertown NY 0:45:11 0:44:55 8:59
191 1864 Josh Lothrop 22 M Watertown NY 0:45:10 0:44:56 9:00
192 1607 Scott Donato 43 M Watertown NY 0:45:45 0:44:58 9:00
193 1782 Kristen Trujillo 49 F Carthage NY 0:45:39 0:44:58 9:00
194 1766 Alexandra Sullivan 24 F Copenhagen NY 0:45:52 0:45:02 9:01
195 1799 Steven Williams 23 M Fort Drum NY 0:45:11 0:45:07 9:02
196 1657 Jade Kearney 25 F Fort Drum NY 0:45:24 0:45:09 9:02
197 1658 Caroline King 30 F Carthage NY 0:46:00 0:45:11 9:03
198 1865 Denise Moore 53 F Watertown NY 0:45:32 0:45:11 9:03
199 1984 Michael Ledoux 47 M Watertown NY 0:45:44 0:45:15 9:03
200 1884 Jennifer Sands 33 F Antwerp NY 0:45:48 0:45:16 9:04
201 1924 Michael Hope 43 M Watertown NY 0:45:46 0:45:17 9:04
202 1618 Edwin Fish 46 M Sandy Creek NY 0:45:38 0:45:27 9:06
203 1834 Sara Ellis 37 F Watertown NY 0:46:22 0:45:27 9:06
204 1785 Nichole Turck 37 F Natural Bridge NY 0:45:42 0:45:30 9:06
205 1594 William Coppola 40 M Theresa NY 0:45:59 0:45:33 9:07
206 1969 Jessica Kettl 30 F Fort Drum NY 0:45:42 0:45:37 9:08
207 1626 Kari Gehrke 20 F Belleville NY 0:45:45 0:45:42 9:09
208 1918 Thomas Laney 39 M Watertown NY 0:45:58 0:45:46 9:10
209 1882 Mindy Rumble 29 F Watertown NY 0:46:20 0:45:48 9:10
210 1851 Eric Johnson 33 M Watertown NY 0:46:21 0:45:49 9:10
211 1568 Darrel Baxter 41 M Fort Drum NY 0:46:51 0:45:50 9:10
212 1932 Manuel Leon 37 M Carthage NY 0:46:10 0:46:04 9:13
213 1891 Kelly Stacey 21 F Dexter NY 0:47:45 0:46:04 9:13
214 1685 Fara McKinley 41 F Watertown NY 0:46:45 0:46:05 9:13
215 1648 Mackenzie Hertlein 22 F Fort Drum NY 0:46:36 0:46:05 9:13
216 1914 Jason Compo 30 M Watertown NY 0:46:17 0:46:08 9:14
217 1735 Pam Rowe 53 F West Stockholm NY 0:46:33 0:46:15 9:15
218 1589 Adrienne Clarke 42 F Natural Bridge NY 0:47:03 0:46:18 9:16
219 1740 Kayla Ruttan 15 F Philadelphia NY 0:47:02 0:46:20 9:16
220 1941 Stephanie Sherwood 37 F Evans Mills NY 0:47:04 0:46:21 9:17
221 1880 Jennifer Riley 30 F Philadelphia NY 0:47:15 0:46:24 9:17
222 1578 Benjahmin Brissett 38 M Watertown NY 0:47:27 0:46:26 9:18
223 1694 Michelle Morgan 39 F Fort Drum NY 0:48:19 0:46:29 9:18
224 1719 Josh Predmore 18 M Evans Mills NY 0:47:03 0:46:34 9:19
225 1852 Matthew Keener 31 M Fort Drum NY 0:47:30 0:46:47 9:22
226 1942 Laurie Comins 43 F Dexter NY 0:47:22 0:46:47 9:22
227 1872 Keith Perry 46 M Watertown NY 0:47:44 0:46:52 9:23
228 1966 Alex Wilcox 14 M Watertown NY 0:47:53 0:46:56 9:24
229 1551 Mark Abbate 50 M Adams Center NY 0:47:46 0:46:59 9:24
230 1824 Charles Clemons 45 M Hammond NY 0:47:48 0:47:02 9:25
231 1690 Tamara Mitchell 44 F Camden NY 0:47:12 0:47:03 9:25
232 1677 Jacob Maloney 14 M Watertown NY 0:47:11 0:47:06 9:26
233 1858 Karen Lavancha 36 F Cortland NY 0:47:23 0:47:07 9:26
234 1850 Indigo Pfef Jesmore 11 M Evans Mills NY 0:48:14 0:47:09 9:26
235 1712 Lee Phalen 34 M Hammond NY 0:47:58 0:47:11 9:27
236 1849 Silver Glen Pfeffer 9 M Evans Mills NY 0:48:19 0:47:14 9:27
237 1936 Jeremy Briggs 32 M Watertown NY 0:48:02 0:47:26 9:30
238 1762 Nathan Stearns 24 M Gouverneur NY 0:47:31 0:47:27 9:30
239 1947 David Foster 35 M Watertown NY 0:48:28 0:47:30 9:30
240 1717 Kylie Powell 35 F Watertown NY 0:47:46 0:47:31 9:31
241 1716 Jeremy Powell 39 M Watertown NY 0:47:45 0:47:31 9:31
242 1715 Cheretta Powell 30 F Carthage NY 0:48:00 0:47:36 9:32
243 1674 Allison Lumley 36 F Richville NY 0:48:13 0:47:42 9:33
244 1755 Eileen Snyder 30 F Lowville NY 0:48:01 0:47:50 9:34
245 1925 Alexis Felix 31 M Casterland NY 0:49:09 0:47:50 9:34
246 1643 Nancy Hardwick 61 F Watertown NY 0:48:26 0:48:02 9:37
247 1846 Christina P Jesmore 44 F Evans Mills NY 0:49:10 0:48:06 9:38
248 1560 Miranda Austin 23 F Watertown NY 0:48:17 0:48:10 9:38
249 1800 Steven Wood 46 M Watertown NY 0:48:48 0:48:13 9:39
250 1670 Jesse Lennox 32 M Watertown NY 0:48:51 0:48:23 9:41
251 1987 Donald Dear 58 M Watertown NY 0:49:25 0:48:24 9:41
252 1652 Ginny Iskandarov 33 F Fort Drum NY 0:49:50 0:48:27 9:42
253 1783 Tj Trujillo 63 M Carthage NY 0:49:22 0:48:42 9:45
254 1904 Bernard Riley 35 M Phildelphia NY 0:49:40 0:48:49 9:46
255 1613 Robert Fach 27 M Fort Drum NY 0:51:09 0:49:00 9:48
256 1801 Melissa Wormwood 44 F Black River NY 0:49:51 0:49:05 9:49
257 1764 John Stirling 71 M Watertown FL 0:49:39 0:49:05 9:49
258 1561 Grace Babcock 14 F Adams NY 0:49:16 0:49:13 9:51
259 1862 Robert Lepine 31 M Watertown NY 0:51:06 0:49:15 9:51
260 1970 Chris Honeycutt 33 F Brownville NY 0:49:33 0:49:23 9:53
261 1998 Amy O'Donnell 39 F Watertown NY 0:49:31 0:49:24 9:53
262 1926 Kennith Jenkins 31 M Casterland NY 0:50:47 0:49:29 9:54
263 1920 Kathy Kuba 43 F Phildelphia NY 0:49:44 0:49:31 9:55
264 1971 Jennifer Medina 29 F Carthage NY 0:50:57 0:49:36 9:56
265 1897 Mason Van Tassel 11 M Philadelphia NY 0:49:42 0:49:37 9:56
266 1790 Jenn Vanwormer 19 F Liverpool NY 0:49:56 0:49:37 9:56
267 1794 Christopher Weaver 22 M Carthage NY 0:50:14 0:49:44 9:57
268 1773 James Thomson 33 M Carthage NY 0:50:26 0:50:03 10:01
269 1667 Kristiann Lapp 16 F Philadelpia NY 0:50:07 0:50:03 10:01
270 1771 Amie Taylor 26 F Carthage NY 0:50:27 0:50:03 10:01
271 1556 Gretchen Anderson 29 F Glenfield NY 0:50:15 0:50:03 10:01
272 1720 Jeriah Putnam 22 M Gouverneur NY 0:50:08 0:50:04 10:01
273 1721 Suzanne Raso 42 F Watertown NY 0:50:18 0:50:06 10:02
274 1879 Thomas Reynolds 16 M Watertown NY 0:50:09 0:50:08 10:02
275 1919 Tara Westcott 31 F Ft. Drum NY 0:51:09 0:50:13 10:03
276 1988 Leslie Gill 38 F Felts Mills 0:51:19 0:50:14 10:03
277 1641 Deborah Haley 40 F Brownville NY 0:51:54 0:50:28 10:06
278 1566 Janet Barnes 38 F Chaumont NY 0:51:55 0:50:29 10:06
279 1815 Josette Brodhead 45 F Watertown NY 0:50:45 0:50:32 10:07
280 1808 Brianna Bates 21 F Carthage NY 0:51:04 0:50:34 10:07
281 1741 Mary Sanford 46 F Adams NY 0:51:34 0:50:40 10:08
282 1664 Christopher Lalone 48 M Sandy Creek NY 0:52:26 0:50:48 10:10
283 1736 Mary Rumble 54 F Copenhagen NY 0:51:27 0:50:56 10:12
284 1616 Ethan Fiorentino 12 M Watertown NY 0:51:42 0:50:56 10:12
285 1760 Chris St. Joseph 30 M Brownville NY 0:52:08 0:50:59 10:12
286 1584 Mike Cacciola 19 M Evans Mills NY 0:51:27 0:50:59 10:12
287 1598 Christen Cranker 26 F Evans Mills NY 0:51:28 0:51:01 10:13
288 1620 Caroline Fleming 43 F Chaumont NY 0:51:47 0:51:23 10:17
289 1756 Diona Southcott 19 F Watertown NY 0:52:32 0:51:31 10:19
290 1579 Barbie Bruno 41 F Chaumont NY 0:52:07 0:51:42 10:21
291 1559 Beth Augustus 52 F Watertown NY 0:51:55 0:51:45 10:21
292 1601 Tammy Davis 51 F Watertown NY 0:52:03 0:51:57 10:24
293 1809 Melissa Beagle 44 F Watertown NY 0:52:24 0:52:11 10:27
294 1769 Olivia Sullivan 22 F Copenhagen NY 0:53:06 0:52:15 10:27
295 1711 Emily Petrus 24 F Glenfield NY 0:55:02 0:52:24 10:29
296 1666 Amy Lapp 19 F Philadelpia NY 0:52:33 0:52:29 10:30
297 1900 Sarah Weir 39 F Watertown NY 0:52:56 0:52:47 10:34
298 1647 Cathryn Haug 56 F Adams Center NY 0:53:11 0:53:05 10:37
299 1871 Levi Parisian 14 M Dexter NY 0:54:23 0:53:25 10:41
300 1855 Matthew Kirkwood 41 M Lowville NY 0:54:28 0:53:26 10:42
301 1586 Blaine Campany 24 F Lowville NY 0:56:23 0:53:45 10:45
302 1937 Kelly Burdick 29 F Watertown NY 0:55:09 0:54:06 10:50
303 1958 Samantha Storey 19 F Watertown NY 0:54:39 0:54:32 10:55
304 1870 Shannon O'Day 20 F Theresa NY 0:54:39 0:54:33 10:55
305 1895 Lindsey Todeschini 28 F Greig NY 0:55:34 0:54:55 10:59
306 1757 Danelle Spalla 30 F Watertown NY 0:55:56 0:55:06 11:02
307 1775 Steve Tiernan 45 M Watertown NY 0:55:20 0:55:20 11:04
308 1683 Alexis McIntosh 26 F Fort Drum NY 0:55:43 0:55:29 11:06
309 1706 Francine Parisian 38 F Dexter NY 0:56:34 0:55:33 11:07
310 1642 Tabatha Hannum 27 F Carthage NY 0:57:43 0:55:33 11:07
311 1877 Caron Reynolds 46 F Watertown NY 0:55:58 0:55:41 11:09
312 1878 John Reynolds 47 M Watertown NY 0:55:59 0:55:42 11:09
313 1645 Braden Adams 7 M Watertown NY 0:57:21 0:55:49 11:10
314 1963 Ghita Scwerzmann 53 F Watertownn NY 0:56:24 0:55:50 11:10
315 1752 Shelly Simons 37 F Watertown NY 0:56:18 0:56:04 11:13
316 1679 Victoria McCullouch 29 F Theresa NY 0:58:39 0:56:07 11:14
317 1796 Peggy Wells 49 F Clayton NY 0:56:43 0:56:17 11:16
318 1837 Ginny Frattali 51 F Watertown NY 0:56:46 0:56:18 11:16
319 1943 Joseph Sinkiewicz 27 M Brownville NY 0:57:02 0:56:36 11:20
320 1944 Mel Sinkiewicz 26 F Brownville NY 0:57:02 0:56:36 11:20
321 1671 Tanya Logan 33 F Watertown NY 0:57:23 0:56:57 11:24
322 1836 Sebastian Francis 16 M Fort Drum NY 0:57:43 0:56:59 11:24
323 1928 Sandi Vigliotti 46 F Brewertown NY 0:58:27 0:57:03 11:25
324 1927 Stephanie Davis 45 F Watertown NY 0:58:28 0:57:04 11:25
325 1959 Christopher Hanno 25 M Glenfield NY 0:59:52 0:57:15 11:27
326 1993 Danielle Carr 50 F Carthage NY 0:58:29 0:57:23 11:29
327 1964 Logan Christopher 14 M Glen Fork NY 0:58:26 0:57:25 11:29
328 1940 Bailey Comins 14 M Dexter NY 0:58:27 0:57:26 11:30
329 1894 Kim Sweeney-Engel 45 F Watertown NY 0:59:53 0:57:27 11:30
330 1748 Valerie Sestir 62 F Gouverneur NY 0:58:39 0:57:29 11:30
331 1945 Nadine Britton 38 F Sackets Harbor NY 0:58:20 0:57:40 11:32
332 1867 Amanda Mower 32 F Sackets Harbor NY 0:58:20 0:57:41 11:33
333 1829 Megan Cross 27 F Watertown NY 0:58:13 0:57:57 11:36
334 1844 Ben Harvey 25 M Watertown NY 0:58:14 0:57:59 11:36
335 1922 Samantha Moore 28 F Phildelphia NY 0:59:57 0:58:37 11:44
336 1788 Andrew Vallance 13 M Watertown NY 0:59:34 0:58:47 11:46
337 1576 John Bosco 53 M Black River NY 0:58:49 0:58:49 11:46
338 1615 Kelly Filus 26 F Fort Drum NY 1:02:16 0:59:39 11:56
339 1976 Juan Collado 31 M Miami FL 1:01:13 0:59:41 11:57
340 1948 William Christopers 61 M Watertown NY 1:00:06 0:59:44 11:57
341 1906 Suzie Balish 26 F Watertown NY 1:02:27 0:59:49 11:58
342 1854 Laurie Kirkwood 39 F Lowville NY 1:00:56 0:59:54 11:59
343 1806 Sara Baldwin 27 F Liverpool NY 1:00:05 0:59:54 11:59
344 1913 Katie Denny 27 F Adams NY 1:00:05 0:59:55 11:59
345 1874 Sunil Rajulapati 31 M Watertown NY 1:00:55 1:00:03 12:01
346 1793 Nada Walton 37 F Watertown NY 1:01:22 1:00:13 12:03
347 1599 Jennifer Crick 38 F Watertown NY 1:01:22 1:00:13 12:03
348 1580 Tonya Bryan 34 F Lafargville NY 1:00:36 1:00:33 12:07
349 1798 Mechia Williams 37 F Dexter NY 1:00:39 1:00:35 12:07
350 1896 Amber Van Tassel 37 F Philadelphia NY 1:00:58 1:00:54 12:11
351 1881 Ashley Rowsam 30 F Carthage NY 1:01:02 1:00:57 12:12
352 1835 Michael Engel 46 M Watertown NY 1:03:35 1:01:09 12:14
353 1873 Jessica Petras 27 F Watertown NY 1:03:22 1:01:15 12:15
354 1972 Ben Dinsman 14 M Watertown NY 1:02:17 1:01:19 12:16
355 1898 Linda Vankirk 65 F Heuvelton NY 1:02:00 1:01:51 12:23
356 1820 Jennifer Castle 39 F Belleville NY 1:03:48 1:02:38 12:32
357 1814 Christoper Brodhead 14 M Watertown NY 1:03:43 1:03:42 12:45
358 1614 Elizabeth Filkins 29 F Antwerp NY 1:03:51 1:03:46 12:46
359 1571 Lucy Berkman 35 F Watertown NY 1:04:36 1:03:49 12:46
360 1570 Charles Berkman 45 M Watertown NY 1:04:37 1:03:49 12:46
361 1826 Arthur Cook 16 M Watertown NY 1:04:25 1:03:50 12:46
362 1680 Alyssa McCullough 31 F Watertown NY 1:04:49 1:04:37 12:56
363 1689 Erica Miller 33 F Watertown NY 1:04:50 1:04:37 12:56
364 1965 Kyle Pogwehs 14 M Glen Park NY 1:05:44 1:04:43 12:57
365 1967 Devin Siver 14 M Watertown NY 1:05:42 1:04:44 12:57
366 1816 Melissa Brodhead 11 F Watertown NY 1:05:20 1:05:07 13:02
367 1977 Patty Campbell 36 F Auburn NY 1:05:40 1:05:32 13:07
368 1979 Abigail Joch 13 F Watertown NY 1:07:13 1:05:34 13:07
369 1899 Lisa Vankirk 38 F Heuvelton NY 1:06:35 1:06:26 13:18
370 1558 Maricia Astafan 26 F Watertown NY 1:09:54 1:08:04 13:37
371 1557 Kenneth Arie 52 M Philadelphia NY 1:08:16 1:08:11 13:39
372 1731 Lance Ronas 44 M Antwerp NY 1:09:58 1:09:30 13:54
373 1687 Michele Melara 33 F Fort Drum NY 1:12:38 1:10:28 14:06
374 1555 Angela Amos 28 F Copenhagen NY 1:11:37 1:10:51 14:11
375 1563 Jessica Baker 33 F Carthage NY 1:11:39 1:10:54 14:11
376 1673 Colene Lowery 29 F Watertown NY 1:12:17 1:11:27 14:18
377 1777 Nicole Torres Valle 32 F Fort Drum NY 1:12:44 1:11:56 14:24
378 1676 Whitney Maitland 19 F Woodville NY 1:12:20 1:12:18 14:28
379 1682 Kathleen McGraw 51 F Watertown NC 1:13:07 1:12:48 14:34
380 1718 Christina Power 42 F Massena NY 1:15:37 1:14:09 14:50
381 1726 Marge Riley 58 F Massena NY 1:15:39 1:14:10 14:50
382 1653 Michele Jeican 47 F Watertown NY 1:16:20 1:14:43 14:57
383 1749 Frank Sestir Jr 65 M Gouverneur NY 1:15:59 1:14:48 14:58
384 1908 Amanda Keller 33 F Watertown NY 1:16:09 1:15:56 15:12
385 2189 Valerie Holmes 50 F Fort Drum NY 1:18:58 1:16:50 15:22
386 2000 Evelyn Townsend 57 F Evans Mills NY 1:18:58 1:16:52 15:23
387 1708 Dave Parker 52 M Cape Vincent NY 1:18:06 1:17:29 15:30
388 1754 Patricia Smith 57 F Watertown NY 1:18:07 1:17:30 15:30
389 1935 Marc Baker 60 M Watertown NY 1:29:41 1:27:42 17:33
390 1767 Candy Sullivan 57 F Harrisville NY 1:36:29 1:35:45 19:09
391 1763 Sherri Stiles 48 F Carthage NY 1:36:29 1:35:47 19:10
392 1691 Edward Montgomery 50 M Antwerp NY 1:36:29 1:35:53 19:11