Widrick Auto Sales Annual 5k Turkey Day Run
November 28, 2013 - Watertown, NY
Timing by ARE Event Productions

Submit a Results Inquiry

Results Search


Show Age Grade Percent
PlaceBibNameAgeSexCityStateTimePace
1 585 Logan Kempney 19 M Castorland NY 0:16:57 5:28
2 731 Greg Burns 23 M Watertown NY 0:17:52 5:45
3 262 Elliott Megquier 25 M Fort Drum NY 0:18:03 5:49
4 716 Nate Traynor 20 M Adams Center NY 0:18:16 5:53
5 573 David Hastings 29 M Rochester NY 0:19:15 6:12
6 80 Justin Cole 24 M Washington DC 0:19:44 6:22
7 451 Nathan Tyler 15 M Adams NY 0:19:55 6:25
8 625 Xufeng Pan 19 M Watertown NY 0:20:11 6:30
9 663 Joshua Slocum 34 M Watertown NY 0:20:18 6:32
10 383 Rick Royce 54 M Kingston 0:20:20 6:33
11 452 Nicholas Tyler 18 M Adams NY 0:20:22 6:34
12 546 Connor Demo 13 M Beaver Falls NY 0:20:24 6:34
13 780 Steven Donato 20 M Watertown NY 0:20:36 6:38
14 766 Lauren Sischo 26 F Southborough MA 0:20:37 6:39
15 325 Chris Packard 39 M Quincy MA 0:20:38 6:39
16 321 Justin Ongkingco 19 M Watertown NY 0:20:48 6:42
17 475 Chris Williams 15 M Watertown NY 0:20:56 6:45
18 320 Joseph Ongkingco 15 M Watertown NY 0:20:58 6:45
19 725 Trevor Wilder 22 M Carthage NY 0:21:00 6:46
20 675 Rick Swift 66 M Brockville 0:21:02 6:46
21 199 Lauren Jamieson 23 F Adams NY 0:21:04 6:47
22 434 Matthew Sullivan 13 M Adams NY 0:21:04 6:47
23 51 Daniel Brubaker 26 M Adams Center NY 0:21:08 6:48
24 502 Pj Banazek 48 M Watertown NY 0:21:18 6:52
25 394 Lucas Schmitt 16 M Lowville NY 0:21:20 6:52
26 221 Nathan Kowalski 20 M Watertown NY 0:21:21 6:53
27 230 Branden Law 17 M Liberty NY 0:21:23 6:53
28 387 Marc Rusch 49 M Redwood NY 0:21:28 6:55
29 338 Timothy Percy 54 M Black River NY 0:21:34 6:57
30 760 Elias Adams 19 M Syracuse NY 0:21:35 6:57
31 308 Skylar Pastor(nyab 17 F Waterown NY 0:21:37 6:58
32 729 Anthony Netto 32 M Watertown NY 0:21:40 6:59
33 532 Jared Chant 16 M Theresa NY 0:21:53 7:03
34 38 Travis Bender 17 M Lowville NY 0:21:54 7:03
35 206 Andrew Keenan 18 M Watertown NY 0:21:58 7:04
36 668 Cheryl Steiner 45 F Castorland NY 0:21:59 7:05
37 240 Nicholas Lynch 23 M Watertown NY 0:22:17 7:11
38 372 Caleb Roes 27 M Lowville NY 0:22:20 7:12
39 480 Leah Williams 22 F Adams Center NY 0:22:28 7:14
40 664 Daniel Snow 13 M Watertown NY 0:22:38 7:17
41 492 Michael Zimmermann 37 M Maspeth NY 0:22:42 7:19
42 472 Madeline Wetterhah 20 F Adams NY 0:22:42 7:19
43 483 Tom Williams 51 M Adams Center NY 0:22:42 7:19
44 237 David Leydet 27 M Theresa NY 0:22:44 7:19
45 393 Kenny Schimpf 17 M Watertown NY 0:22:49 7:21
46 2 Jacob Adams 14 M Holley NY 0:22:51 7:22
47 192 James Horrocks 35 M Watertown NY 0:22:54 7:23
48 614 Brian Moore 37 M Dexter NY 0:23:02 7:25
49 388 Ian Sawyer 16 M Copenhagen NY 0:23:07 7:27
50 214 Josh Kirk 30 M Watertown NY 0:23:10 7:28
51 146 Olivia Gaus 18 F Mason OH 0:23:10 7:28
52 501 Joel Banazek 16 M Watertown NY 0:23:12 7:28
53 433 Garrett Strough 16 M Lorraine NY 0:23:12 7:28
54 118 Stephanie Eldridge 34 F Carthage NY 0:23:14 7:29
55 708 Jeron Tanner 19 M Evans Mills NY 0:23:14 7:29
56 158 Matt Gillette 33 M Somerville MA 0:23:14 7:29
57 218 Kirsten Kortz 35 F Omerville MA 0:23:15 7:29
58 724 William Vanorman 38 M Watertown NY 0:23:17 7:30
59 76 Carlton Chamberlai 28 M Macungie PA 0:23:18 7:30
60 267 Gwyn Monnat 36 M Carthage NY 0:23:19 7:31
61 576 Carlton Huff 11 M Carthage NY 0:23:19 7:31
62 495 Dallas Altmire 14 M Carthage NY 0:23:24 7:32
63 709 Jared Lowry 20 M Evans Mills NY 0:23:27 7:33
64 238 Amanda Lloyd 16 F Watertown NY 0:23:28 7:34
65 386 Kara Rusch 46 F Hamilton NY 0:23:30 7:34
66 658 Will Sanzone 16 M Watertown NY 0:23:34 7:35
67 456 David Van Eenenaam 16 M Watertown NY 0:23:38 7:37
68 633 Nola Pominville 17 F Castorland NY 0:23:40 7:37
69 789 Nina Barnhart 28 F Fort Drum NY 0:23:45 7:39
70 669 Jay Steiner 48 M Castorland NY 0:23:46 7:39
71 790 Justin Wood 30 M Watertown NY 0:23:46 7:39
72 225 Marcus Lavarnway 16 M Watertown NY 0:23:49 7:40
73 707 Raymond McCavrey 17 M Evans Mills NY 0:23:52 7:41
74 683 Jacob Walls 18 M Carthage NY 0:23:56 7:43
75 337 Joelle Percy 21 F Black River NY 0:24:02 7:45
76 764 Jared Pignone 17 M Rodman NY 0:24:06 7:46
77 449 John Tyler 12 M Watertown NY 0:24:07 7:46
78 586 Sierra Kempney 13 F Castorland NY 0:24:10 7:47
79 616 Taylor Moore 12 F Castorland NY 0:24:10 7:47
80 681 Steve Trynosky 37 M Washington DC 0:24:10 7:47
81 65 Rylee Campeau 12 F Lowville NY 0:24:11 7:47
82 18 Lydia Babcock 16 F Adams NY 0:24:17 7:49
83 777 Jim Earle 61 M Brockville 0:24:18 7:50
84 580 Glen Pfeffe Jesmor 45 M Evansmills NY 0:24:19 7:50
85 343 Mark Phillips 66 M Sackets Harbor NY 0:24:23 7:51
86 5 Kristi Adorante 38 F Trumbull CT 0:24:28 7:53
87 571 Nathan Harryman 18 M Watertown NY 0:24:29 7:53
88 369 Andrew Rockefeller 19 M Watertown NY 0:24:31 7:54
89 772 Mike McCullouch 37 M Carthage NY 0:24:34 7:55
90 9 Eric Armstrong 37 M Black River NY 0:24:34 7:55
91 588 Kira Kolb 16 F Watertown NY 0:24:35 7:55
92 469 Gina Wetterhahn 43 F Adams NY 0:24:38 7:56
93 470 Joseph Wetterhahn 52 M Adams NY 0:24:39 7:56
94 541 David Crapser 39 M Watertown NY 0:24:39 7:56
95 739 Bobby Mullligan 14 M Watertown NY 0:24:41 7:57
96 173 Andrew Haug 54 M Adams Center NY 0:24:43 7:58
97 684 Ian Ward 40 M Sackets Harbor NY 0:24:49 8:00
98 389 Julie Sawyer 48 F Copenhagen NY 0:24:51 8:00
99 63 Erik Campeau 13 M Croghan NY 0:24:54 8:01
100 781 Jessica Lister 28 F Rodman NY 0:24:57 8:02
101 455 Anthony Ubriaco 52 M Watertown NY 0:24:58 8:03
102 656 Kellie Sanzone 54 F Watertown NY 0:25:00 8:03
103 157 Paul Gibbs 59 M Adams Center NY 0:25:06 8:05
104 785 Mark Derkyshire 18 M Watertown NY 0:25:07 8:05
105 786 Shayne Watson 18 M Watertown NY 0:25:07 8:05
106 701 Thomas Unser 19 M Evans Mills NY 0:25:09 8:06
107 29 William Beese 18 M Adams Center NY 0:25:11 8:07
108 507 Bryce Berie 15 M Adams NY 0:25:14 8:08
109 195 Jennifer Hudson Mo 41 F Watertown NY 0:25:16 8:08
110 90 Joy Covey 51 F Mannsville NY 0:25:16 8:08
111 728 Scott Osborn 44 M Watertown NY 0:25:18 8:09
112 12 Daniel Aubin 27 M Watertown NY 0:25:20 8:10
113 749 Stan Cosper 53 M Watertown NY 0:25:23 8:10
114 743 Scott Connell 54 M Watertown NY 0:25:27 8:12
115 691 Nathaniel White 14 M Black River NY 0:25:30 8:13
116 58 Timothy Burr 44 M Watertown NY 0:25:31 8:13
117 438 Mark Taylor 48 M Watertown NY 0:25:31 8:13
118 203 Kylie Joyner 22 F Mannsville NY 0:25:32 8:14
119 746 Emily Soderquist 25 F Watertown NY 0:25:32 8:14
120 164 Jacqueline Graf 22 F Burlington VT 0:25:34 8:14
121 15 Marco Aveledo 18 M Adams NY 0:25:37 8:15
122 358 Mark Purcell 58 M Watertown NY 0:25:37 8:15
123 357 Maria Purcell 55 F Watertown NY 0:25:37 8:15
124 670 Rachel Steiner 16 F Castorland NY 0:25:40 8:16
125 754 Jim Finnerly 55 M Watertown NY 0:25:43 8:17
126 150 Kate Gehrke 19 F Belleville NY 0:25:44 8:17
127 605 Rebecca Matteson 40 F Lowville NY 0:25:48 8:19
128 615 Michele Moore 37 F Castorland NY 0:25:50 8:19
129 484 Scott Williamson 36 M Maspeth NY 0:25:51 8:19
130 130 Michael Fortunato 54 M Watertown NY 0:25:53 8:20
131 575 Matthew Herrmann 9 M Fort Drum NY 0:25:53 8:20
132 246 Julia Marselis 49 F Sackets Harbor NY 0:25:56 8:21
133 335 Chelsea Percy 24 F Black River NY 0:25:56 8:21
134 523 Brooke Busa 16 F Chittenango NY 0:25:59 8:22
135 783 Mike Dilob 36 M Castorland NY 0:26:03 8:23
136 344 Mason Phillips 18 M Sackets Harbor NY 0:26:07 8:25
137 579 Garnet Pfef Jesmor 14 M Evans Mills NY 0:26:08 8:25
138 404 Shana Simmons 34 F Watertown NY 0:26:10 8:26
139 757 Whitley Perry 20 F Adams Center NY 0:26:10 8:26
140 759 Benarah Adams 22 M Syracuse NY 0:26:10 8:26
141 758 Clarissa Perry 16 F Adams Center NY 0:26:11 8:26
142 290 John Reynolds(nyab 47 M Watertown NY 0:26:12 8:26
143 713 Allynne O'Hearn 24 F Pelham NH 0:26:12 8:26
144 141 Annie Gaus 8 F Watertown NY 0:26:13 8:27
145 139 Andy Gates 36 M Walton NY 0:26:19 8:29
146 762 Merle Tousant 67 M Sackets Harbor NY 0:26:22 8:29
147 697 Sarah Yaussi 35 F Washington DC 0:26:24 8:30
148 566 Ben Harff 17 M Watertown NY 0:26:24 8:30
149 496 Nick Augliano 30 M Harrisville NY 0:26:24 8:30
150 505 Sue Belch 47 F Watertown NY 0:26:26 8:31
151 324 Christina O'Riley 43 F Glen Park NY 0:26:28 8:32
152 581 Indigo Pfef Jesmor 11 M Evans Mills NY 0:26:29 8:32
153 317 Carey Okurowski 34 F West Islip NY 0:26:31 8:33
154 46 Cody Bowser 21 M Watertown NY 0:26:34 8:33
155 165 Maxwell Graham 14 M Watertown NY 0:26:35 8:34
156 514 William Boulter 21 M Watertown NY 0:26:35 8:34
157 226 Mark Lavarnway 47 M Watertown NY 0:26:36 8:34
158 784 Melanie Marrlott 38 F Croghan NY 0:26:38 8:35
159 533 Bill Chapin 70 M Watertown NY 0:26:39 8:35
160 531 Jake Cavellier 12 M Watertown NY 0:26:41 8:36
161 631 Emerald Pfeffer 16 F Evans Mills NY 0:26:42 8:36
162 121 Carl Farone 43 M Watertown NY 0:26:46 8:37
163 485 Michael Wojcicki 60 M Watertown NY 0:26:50 8:39
164 356 Anna Purcell 21 F Watertown NY 0:26:51 8:39
165 534 Justin Chvala 25 M Sandy Creek NY 0:26:51 8:39
166 552 Graham Dittler 16 M Cicero NY 0:26:52 8:39
167 516 Samuel Bourcy 22 M Dexter NY 0:26:54 8:40
168 120 Burton Etheridge 61 M Watertown NY 0:26:54 8:40
169 178 Rob Hawthorne 47 M Middle Grove NY 0:26:56 8:40
170 175 Jami Hawthorne 47 F Middle Grove NY 0:26:56 8:41
171 618 Meghan Morrow 35 F Fort Drum NY 0:26:57 8:41
172 535 Catherine Cole Mor 39 F Cambridge MD 0:26:59 8:41
173 508 Cadin Berie 13 M Adams NY 0:26:59 8:41
174 180 Jered Helwig 41 M Ft Drum NY 0:26:59 8:42
175 181 Nathan Helwig 10 M Ft Drum NY 0:27:00 8:42
176 703 David Woodworth 21 M Evans Mills NY 0:27:06 8:44
177 705 Alex Sisti 17 M Evans Mills NY 0:27:06 8:44
178 536 Jason Compo 29 M Watertown NY 0:27:08 8:44
179 521 Jeremy Briggs 32 M Watertown NY 0:27:10 8:45
180 525 Brayden Campeau 10 M Croghan NY 0:27:11 8:45
181 89 Diane Covell 58 F Watertown NY 0:27:11 8:45
182 64 Jonathan Campeau 35 M Croghan NY 0:27:11 8:45
183 628 Ryan Peters 11 M Chaumont NY 0:27:12 8:46
184 1 Mark Abbate 49 M Adams Center NY 0:27:13 8:46
185 36 Nolan Bellinger 14 M Watertown NY 0:27:13 8:46
186 3 Edward Adamy 34 M Black River NY 0:27:16 8:47
187 187 Michael Hope 42 M Watertown NY 0:27:20 8:48
188 595 Joel Lalone 52 M Watertown NY 0:27:21 8:49
189 94 Shaun 2 Cuddeback 17 M Dexter NY 0:27:25 8:50
190 367 Andrew Roberts 20 M Adams NY 0:27:25 8:50
191 77 Kara Chamberlain 30 F Macungie PA 0:27:26 8:50
192 368 Elisabeth Roberts 17 F Adams NY 0:27:26 8:50
193 274 Alfred Murphy 52 M Rodman NY 0:27:28 8:51
194 20 Nicholas Ball 22 M Dexter NY 0:27:30 8:51
195 740 Sidney Hall 15 F Adams Center NY 0:27:30 8:51
196 471 Lauren Wetterhahn 25 F Adams NY 0:27:31 8:52
197 608 Joseph Maurer 39 M Watertown NY 0:27:32 8:52
198 14 Miranda Austin 23 F Watertown NY 0:27:32 8:52
199 510 Kaleigha Berie 10 F Adams NY 0:27:32 8:52
200 332 William Partin 41 M Black River NY 0:27:33 8:52
201 331 Riley Partin 17 M Black River NY 0:27:34 8:53
202 674 Zoe Stuckey 15 F Belleville NY 0:27:34 8:53
203 530 Maegan Castle 14 F Belleville NY 0:27:36 8:53
204 500 Jennifer Banazek 43 F Watertown NY 0:27:39 8:54
205 137 Tim Gagan 20 M Troy NY 0:27:39 8:54
206 152 Courtney Getman 20 F Rexford NY 0:27:40 8:55
207 233 Mike Leivas 32 M Evans Mills NY 0:27:40 8:55
208 232 Meghan Leach 30 F Alexandria VA 0:27:41 8:55
209 92 Kennedy Cronk 15 F Schenectady NY 0:27:41 8:55
210 437 Carrie Taylor 45 F Henderson NY 0:27:41 8:55
211 301 Rick Combs(nyab) 53 M Watertown NY 0:27:43 8:56
212 617 Dave Morrissette 43 M Cambridge NY 0:27:43 8:56
213 197 John Ippolito 28 M Evans Mills NY 0:27:44 8:56
214 711 Brooke Lalone 18 F Adams NY 0:27:45 8:56
215 560 Mike Fiorentino 43 M Watertown NY 0:27:46 8:57
216 24 Harry Barsuk 51 M Evans Mills NY 0:27:48 8:57
217 574 Jerod Hayward-Weav 20 M Watertown NY 0:27:49 8:57
218 71 Felix Castro 35 M Dexter NY 0:27:49 8:58
219 70 Brianne Castro 33 F Dexter NY 0:27:50 8:58
220 561 Sherry Gilbert 56 F Dexter NY 0:27:53 8:59
221 636 Johnny Ramus 24 M Rochester NY 0:27:54 8:59
222 326 Renee Packard 39 F Quincy MA 0:27:56 9:00
223 149 Kari Gehrke 20 F Belleville NY 0:27:57 9:00
224 465 Hunter Wendland 10 M Fort Drum NY 0:27:59 9:01
225 40 Megan Berwald 21 F Harrisville NY 0:28:04 9:02
226 69 Robert Carroll 38 M Watertown NY 0:28:10 9:04
227 641 Nathan Reed 31 M Carthage NY 0:28:10 9:04
228 204 Amanda Juiliani 28 F Watertown NY 0:28:12 9:05
229 156 Rachael Gianfagna 29 F Watertown NY 0:28:13 9:05
230 407 Maura Smith 30 F London 0:28:14 9:06
231 621 Cornell Newsome 19 M Sandy Creek NY 0:28:15 9:06
232 584 Colton Kempney 9 M Castorland NY 0:28:16 9:06
233 104 Peter Dephtereos 54 M Watertown NY 0:28:17 9:07
234 515 Michael Bourcy 49 M Dexter NY 0:28:19 9:07
235 303 Robertw. Lees(nyab 17 M Watertown NY 0:28:20 9:08
236 312 Larry Noftsier 42 M Castorland NY 0:28:21 9:08
237 302 Robertc. Lees(nyab 49 M Watertown NY 0:28:22 9:08
238 722 John Keruski 25 M Watertown NY 0:28:23 9:08
239 99 Doria Darroch 17 F Black River NY 0:28:24 9:09
240 44 Brittany Bowhall 27 F Rochester NY 0:28:25 9:09
241 499 Drew Banazek 13 M Watertown NY 0:28:26 9:10
242 133 Joshua Frederick 27 M Ballston Spa NY 0:28:27 9:10
243 673 Simon Stratton 12 M Watertown NY 0:28:30 9:11
244 114 Steve Earl 39 M Castorland NY 0:28:33 9:12
245 771 Kayla Tiffany 11 F Adams Center NY 0:28:36 9:13
246 686 Robert Weldon 20 M Watertown NY 0:28:37 9:13
247 632 Lee Phalen 33 M Hammond NY 0:28:37 9:13
248 503 Jacob Barney 33 M Watertown NY 0:28:37 9:13
249 727 Nick Lockerbie 22 M Adams NY 0:28:37 9:13
250 774 Ryan West 29 M Webster Groves MO 0:28:41 9:14
251 765 Sara Pignone 17 F Rodman NY 0:28:42 9:15
252 487 Sarah Wood 31 F Fort Drum NY 0:28:43 9:15
253 300 Renee Austin(nyab) 40 F Watertown NY 0:28:44 9:15
254 700 Scott Donato 42 M Watertown NY 0:28:46 9:16
255 268 Karalyn Monnat 34 F Carthage NY 0:28:48 9:17
256 154 Susan Getman 48 F Rexford NY 0:28:48 9:17
257 352 Jeremy Powell 39 M Watertown NY 0:28:49 9:17
258 57 Karen Burns 61 F Watertown NY 0:28:52 9:18
259 767 Zachary Gould 13 M Croghan NY 0:28:54 9:18
260 202 Grace Johnston 27 F Adams Center NY 0:28:58 9:20
261 329 Danette Parra 30 F Evans Mills NY 0:29:01 9:21
262 679 Jen Thompson 29 F Clayton NY 0:29:08 9:23
263 477 Heather Williams 17 F Watertown NY 0:29:12 9:24
264 363 Lauren Reed 24 F Evans Mills NY 0:29:13 9:25
265 28 Melissa Beagle 43 F Watertown NY 0:29:14 9:25
266 435 Rachele Szall 21 F Usaf Academy CO 0:29:14 9:25
267 55 Thomas Burgess 22 M Watertown NY 0:29:15 9:25
268 355 Krista Puffer 23 F Chaumont NY 0:29:15 9:25
269 493 Braden Adams 7 M Watertown NY 0:29:17 9:26
270 736 John Breen 21 M Watertown NY 0:29:19 9:26
271 719 Megan Couturier 20 F Watertown NY 0:29:19 9:27
272 50 Karl Brown 10 M Fort Drum NY 0:29:19 9:27
273 395 Skylar Schmitt 12 F Lowville NY 0:29:20 9:27
274 66 Michelle Cannan 34 F Fairport NY 0:29:21 9:27
275 17 Grace Babcock 13 F Adams NY 0:29:22 9:27
276 41 Katelynn Blunden 21 F Carthage NY 0:29:22 9:27
277 126 Michael Flanagan 67 M Watertown NY 0:29:24 9:28
278 406 Deanna Smith 38 F Castorland NY 0:29:25 9:29
279 509 Jennifer Berie 43 F Adams NY 0:29:26 9:29
280 479 Karen Williams 43 F Watertown NY 0:29:26 9:29
281 626 Martika Perrine 23 F Watertown NY 0:29:27 9:29
282 761 Jennifer Wells 32 F Redman NY 0:29:29 9:30
283 787 Brian Hartley 31 M Sackets Harbor NY 0:29:29 9:30
284 365 Heather Rienbeck 37 F Watertown NY 0:29:31 9:30
285 342 Charlie Phillips 41 M Sackets Harbor NY 0:29:33 9:31
286 323 Amy O'Riley 34 F Watertown NY 0:29:36 9:32
287 543 Lowell Davis 48 M Adams Center NY 0:29:37 9:32
288 640 Elliot Rechlin 25 M Watertown NY 0:29:37 9:32
289 544 Mallory Davis 19 F Adams Center NY 0:29:37 9:32
290 526 Ian Cannan 34 M Fairport NY 0:29:39 9:33
291 644 Allison Rhode 21 F Watertown NY 0:29:41 9:34
292 645 Frank Rhode 56 M Watertown NY 0:29:43 9:34
293 364 Torsten Rhode 51 M Canandaigua NY 0:29:44 9:34
294 396 Christine Schottho 36 F Walworth NY 0:29:44 9:35
295 346 Wendy Phillips 42 F Sackets Harbor NY 0:29:45 9:35
296 136 Thomas Gagan 51 M Troy NY 0:29:47 9:36
297 687 Sarah Weldon 32 F Watertown NY 0:29:50 9:36
298 4 Sarah Adamy 34 F Black River NY 0:29:50 9:37
299 661 Mary Siver 54 F Watertown NY 0:29:52 9:37
300 362 Suzanne Raso 42 F Watertown NY 0:29:52 9:37
301 124 Stacey Finley 26 F Adams Center NY 0:29:58 9:39
302 60 Brian Caird 41 M Adams NY 0:29:58 9:39
303 142 David Gaus 10 M Watertown NY 0:29:59 9:39
304 245 Gregory Marselis 42 M Sackets Harbor NY 0:30:00 9:40
305 217 Katie Knight 29 F Watertown NY 0:30:00 9:40
306 249 Jaeden Mayzel 12 M Watertown NY 0:30:02 9:40
307 162 Chris Gorri 30 M Annapolis MD 0:30:03 9:41
308 59 John Byler 30 M Sackets Harbor NY 0:30:04 9:41
309 222 Bethany Landeck 30 F Sackets Harbor NY 0:30:04 9:41
310 559 Ethan Fiorentino 12 M Watertown NY 0:30:04 9:41
311 35 Mark Bellinger 47 M Watertown NY 0:30:05 9:41
312 553 George Emrich 41 M Watertown NY 0:30:06 9:42
313 6 Toni Amell 35 F Sandy Creek NY 0:30:06 9:42
314 33 Abigail Bellinger 12 F Watertown NY 0:30:06 9:42
315 103 Nellie Dephtereos 16 F Watereown NY 0:30:10 9:43
316 285 Emily Hutson(nyab) 19 F Watertown NY 0:30:10 9:43
317 750 Allia Ruporella 17 F Watertown NY 0:30:10 9:43
318 587 Caleb Kolb 13 M Watertown NY 0:30:10 9:43
319 756 Todd Waitley 47 M Manhatten NY 0:30:11 9:43
320 597 Jamison Lloyd 29 M Dexter NY 0:30:12 9:44
321 420 Gabriel Stay 12 M Allentown PA 0:30:15 9:44
322 419 Benjamin Stay 8 M Allentown PA 0:30:16 9:45
323 550 Katie Denny 27 F Adams Center NY 0:30:16 9:45
324 415 Tenaha Sparacino 29 F Rodman NY 0:30:21 9:47
325 627 Brooke Peters 13 F Chaumont NY 0:30:26 9:48
326 191 Zachary Horne 14 M Pennellville NY 0:30:27 9:48
327 421 Heather Stay 44 F Allentown PA 0:30:30 9:49
328 582 Silver Pfef Jesmor 9 M Evans Mills NY 0:30:35 9:51
329 698 Matt Greene 35 M Adams NY 0:30:35 9:51
330 213 Rachel King 29 F Lafargeville NY 0:30:37 9:52
331 353 Kylie Powell 35 F Watertown NY 0:30:38 9:52
332 159 Krista Glenn 27 F Castorland NY 0:30:40 9:53
333 583 Violett Pfe Jesmor 16 F Evans Mills NY 0:30:43 9:54
334 652 Jon Sandino 34 M Wheatfield NY 0:30:47 9:55
335 466 Alexandra Weston 20 F Chaumont NY 0:30:51 9:56
336 402 Stephen Shockley 49 M Watertown NY 0:30:52 9:56
337 100 Austin Davis 15 M Lafargeville NY 0:30:52 9:57
338 445 Sara Tontarski 23 F Watertown NY 0:30:54 9:57
339 212 Chad King 41 M Lafargeville NY 0:31:01 9:59
340 273 Marc Mosher 47 M Watertown NY 0:31:02 10:00
341 735 Matthew McLarnon 24 M Watertown NY 0:31:03 10:00
342 782 Kristin Worden 31 F Rodman NY 0:31:06 10:01
343 593 Christopher Lalone 48 M Watertown NY 0:31:06 10:01
344 134 Mackenzie Frederic 27 F Ballston Spa NY 0:31:11 10:03
345 558 Bruce Ferguson 63 M Carthage NY 0:31:12 10:03
346 83 Kattie Conway 30 F Calcium NY 0:31:12 10:03
347 112 Justin Dyke 25 M Manchester CT 0:31:19 10:05
348 542 Mia Darroch 16 F Black River NY 0:31:20 10:05
349 458 Anna Van Slyke 24 F Yarmouth ME 0:31:21 10:06
350 459 David Van Slyke 59 M Yarmouth ME 0:31:21 10:06
351 193 Brittany Houghtali 23 F Lowville NY 0:31:23 10:06
352 42 Kaitlyn Bouchard 24 F Manchester CT 0:31:23 10:07
353 776 Jordan Fitzgerald 18 F Adams NY 0:31:24 10:07
354 464 Christopher Wendla 41 M Fort Drum NY 0:31:26 10:07
355 174 Cathryn Haug 56 F Adams Center NY 0:31:28 10:08
356 639 David Rechlin 55 M Watertown NY 0:31:31 10:09
357 734 Lori-Lee Ganter 44 F Chaumont NY 0:31:35 10:10
358 354 Laura Powell 19 F Watertown NY 0:31:36 10:11
359 153 David Getman 54 M Rexford NY 0:31:37 10:11
360 275 Rebecca Murphy 50 F Rodman NY 0:31:39 10:11
361 590 Jamie Laclair 23 F Evans Mills NY 0:31:40 10:12
362 196 Michelle Intschert 19 F Sackets Harbor NY 0:31:44 10:13
363 481 Michael Williams 13 M Watertown NY 0:31:48 10:14
364 360 Michael Ragsdale 30 M Copenhagen NY 0:31:48 10:14
365 696 Melissa Wormwood 43 F Black River NY 0:31:56 10:17
366 473 Brittany Widrick 17 F Lowville NY 0:31:56 10:17
367 702 Justin Marshall 18 M Evans Mills NY 0:31:56 10:17
368 474 Craig Widrick 39 M Lowville NY 0:31:56 10:17
369 160 Jamie Gonseth 45 F Sackets Harbor NY 0:31:57 10:17
370 161 Kelsey Gonseth 13 F Sackets Harbor NY 0:31:57 10:17
371 224 Julia Lavarnway 12 F Watertown NY 0:31:57 10:17
372 235 Kelsey Leubner 22 F Dexter NY 0:31:58 10:18
373 129 Megan Fortunato 28 F Rochester NY 0:32:00 10:18
374 145 Mary Gaus 50 F Roswell GA 0:32:01 10:19
375 704 Joshua Predmore 18 M Evans Mills NY 0:32:07 10:21
376 715 Veronica Berrus 21 F Lowville NY 0:32:20 10:25
377 123 Brittney Fields-Mc 26 F Dexter NY 0:32:21 10:25
378 441 Kirk Thomas 42 M Chaumont NY 0:32:22 10:25
379 223 Joanne Lavarnway 46 F Watertown NY 0:32:22 10:25
380 462 Angeline Waryasz 22 F Lowville NY 0:32:22 10:25
381 659 Cliff Sears 43 M Watertown NY 0:32:24 10:26
382 113 Mary Dyson 28 F Watertown NY 0:32:24 10:26
383 717 Tina Peck 36 F Watertown NY 0:32:26 10:27
384 714 Shannon O'Day 19 F Theresa NY 0:32:26 10:27
385 600 Jacob Maloney 13 M Watertown NY 0:32:28 10:27
386 316 Josiree Ochotorena 48 F Watertown NY 0:32:30 10:28
387 412 Keith Sourwine 24 M Henrietta NY 0:32:30 10:28
388 43 Catherine Boucher 28 F Evans Mills NY 0:32:33 10:29
389 13 Beth Augustus 52 F Watertown NY 0:32:33 10:29
390 23 Janet Barnes 38 F Chaumont NY 0:32:36 10:30
391 170 Deborah Haley 39 F Brownville NY 0:32:37 10:30
392 578 Christina P Jesmor 44 F Evans Mills NY 0:32:39 10:31
393 699 Krisha Greene 31 F Adams NY 0:32:41 10:31
394 205 Elizabeth Kay 31 F Watertown NY 0:32:42 10:32
395 443 Misha Tiberend 40 F Watertown NY 0:32:50 10:34
396 444 Storm Tiberend 12 M Watertown NY 0:32:50 10:35
397 336 Jessica Percy 26 F Black River NY 0:32:56 10:36
398 291 Julia Cean(nyab) 10 F Watertown NY 0:32:58 10:37
399 307 Shawn Cean(nyab) 35 M Watertown NY 0:32:58 10:37
400 540 Christen Cranker 26 F Alexandria Bay NY 0:33:00 10:38
401 737 Leslie Gill 37 F Felts Mills NY 0:33:05 10:39
402 721 Danielle Thomas 39 F Watertown NY 0:33:05 10:39
403 172 Jessica Hart 37 F Sackets Harbor NY 0:33:08 10:40
404 547 Cory Demo 11 M Beaver Falls NY 0:33:09 10:41
405 476 Dylan Williams 11 M Castorland NY 0:33:10 10:41
406 314 Jay O'Brien 37 M Waterford NY 0:33:12 10:42
407 184 Lisa Hetzner 37 F Lowville NY 0:33:13 10:42
408 236 Lisa Leubner 48 F Dexter NY 0:33:14 10:42
409 755 Stacy Dorchester 28 F Carthage NY 0:33:14 10:42
410 167 Sydney Greene 15 F Watertown NY 0:33:17 10:43
411 304 Sarah Ellis(nyab) 37 F Watertown NY 0:33:19 10:44
412 638 Daniel Rechlin 25 M Watertown NY 0:33:21 10:44
413 282 Casey Nicol(nyab) 38 F Watertown NY 0:33:21 10:44
414 775 Karen Schulien-Sax 31 F Washington DC 0:33:25 10:46
415 549 Lucas Denney 21 M Columbus OH 0:33:27 10:46
416 655 Joe Sanzone 58 M Watertown NY 0:33:33 10:48
417 127 Caroline Fleming 42 F Chaumont NY 0:33:34 10:49
418 793 Taylor Fleming 22 F Chaumont NY 0:33:35 10:49
419 599 Emily Males 23 F Watertown NY 0:33:40 10:50
420 82 Riley Connell 10 M Watertown NY 0:33:43 10:52
421 211 Taylore Kelsey 21 F Theresa NY 0:33:47 10:53
422 418 Stacy Spaziani 42 F Watertown NY 0:33:47 10:53
423 417 Nico Spaziani 6 M Watertown NY 0:33:48 10:53
424 565 Jane Hafner 52 F Watertown NY 0:33:49 10:53
425 463 Megan Weller 23 F Watertown NY 0:33:54 10:55
426 602 Mandy Martin 37 F Watertown NY 0:33:54 10:55
427 653 Laura Sandino 33 F Wheatfield NY 0:33:55 10:55
428 520 Lisa Brenon 48 F Watertown NY 0:33:55 10:55
429 144 James Gaus 50 M Roswell GA 0:34:03 10:58
430 741 Kristie Damon 23 F Dexter NY 0:34:06 10:59
431 54 Maria Bufalini 18 F Watertown NY 0:34:09 11:00
432 19 Elisabeth Bach 23 F Black River NY 0:34:09 11:00
433 647 Matthew Richmond 32 M Webster NY 0:34:09 11:00
434 596 Taylor Lalone 21 M Lacona NY 0:34:11 11:01
435 610 Laurie McCullouch 48 F Black River NY 0:34:15 11:02
436 609 Gary McCullouch 47 M Black River NY 0:34:15 11:02
437 189 Tomdwyer Hoppel 60 M Clayton NY 0:34:16 11:02
438 563 Skylar Gravell 8 M Malone NY 0:34:16 11:02
439 231 Paxton Lawlee 18 F Watertown NY 0:34:17 11:02
440 22 Chelsea Bango 25 F Theresa NY 0:34:17 11:02
441 215 Cortney Kirkby 30 F Clayton NY 0:34:21 11:04
442 752 Casey Pelton 12 F Adams NY 0:34:23 11:04
443 105 Jennifer Desormo 20 F Watertown NY 0:34:28 11:06
444 91 Jenna Cowles 28 F North East PA 0:34:29 11:06
445 405 Alexandra Smith 18 F Watertown NY 0:34:33 11:07
446 778 Joee Frattak 26 M Watertown NY 0:34:34 11:08
447 779 Gina Frattak 51 F Watertown NY 0:34:34 11:08
448 10 Ashley Arquitt 30 F Hammond NY 0:34:35 11:08
449 53 Thomas Bruno 41 M Chaumont NY 0:34:38 11:09
450 52 Barbara Bruno 41 F Chaumont NY 0:34:38 11:09
451 102 Libby Dephtereos 34 F Watertown NY 0:34:41 11:10
452 751 Jennifer Pelton 42 F Adams NY 0:34:43 11:11
453 518 James Bray 54 M Sackets Harbor NY 0:34:48 11:12
454 744 Jessica Sievers 14 F Mannsville NY 0:34:50 11:13
455 371 Katherine Rockefel 15 M Watertown NY 0:34:51 11:13
456 548 Lanse Denney 51 M Brownville NY 0:35:00 11:16
457 183 Troy Hertlein 21 M Fort Drum NY 0:35:01 11:16
458 88 Xavier Cordova 29 M Watertown NY 0:35:01 11:17
459 182 Mackenzie Hertlein 22 F Fort Drum NY 0:35:01 11:17
460 87 Janelle Cordova 32 F Watertown NY 0:35:01 11:17
461 710 Alyson Souza 33 F Watertown NY 0:35:05 11:18
462 677 Brian Thomas 43 M Adams NY 0:35:06 11:18
463 676 Andrew Thomas 11 M Adams NY 0:35:07 11:19
464 706 Scott Peno 16 M Evans Mills NY 0:35:12 11:20
465 400 Michael Sharma 34 M Watertown NY 0:35:13 11:20
466 685 Warren Weaver 49 M Watertown NY 0:35:14 11:21
467 791 Kristiann Lapp 15 F Philadelphia NY 0:35:17 11:22
468 792 Amy Lapp 19 F Philadelphia NY 0:35:17 11:22
469 592 Sandra Laclair 48 F Evans Mills NY 0:35:20 11:23
470 408 Robert Smith Jr 43 M Castorland NY 0:35:23 11:24
471 506 Amanda Bellnier 29 F Evans Mills NY 0:35:24 11:24
472 604 Joshua Matteson 8 M Rodman NY 0:35:24 11:24
473 313 Monica Shar Nutcra 35 F Watertown NY 0:35:27 11:25
474 330 Jake Parra 31 M Evans Mills NY 0:35:33 11:27
475 11 John Arquitt 34 M Hammond NY 0:35:34 11:27
476 328 Damien Parra 8 M Evans Mills NY 0:35:34 11:27
477 7 Jessica Ames 25 F Gouverneur NY 0:35:37 11:28
478 436 Sara Tapinekis 39 F Mount Vernon NY 0:35:38 11:28
479 650 Emma Ritcey 21 F Watertown NY 0:35:39 11:29
480 649 Chris Ritcey 56 M Watertown NY 0:35:39 11:29
481 598 David Males 56 M Watertown NY 0:35:40 11:29
482 351 Jessica Pirro 17 F Skaneateles NY 0:35:44 11:31
483 45 Lisa Bowhall 53 F Watertown NY 0:35:48 11:32
484 166 Alexandra Greene 13 F Watertown NY 0:35:48 11:32
485 85 Shane Cook 15 M Great Bend NY 0:35:49 11:32
486 537 Casey Cook 32 F Watertown NY 0:35:49 11:32
487 482 Timothy Williams 10 M Watertown NY 0:35:52 11:33
488 252 Andrew McIntosh 27 M Erie PA 0:35:55 11:34
489 522 Kelly Burdick 29 F Watertown NY 0:36:00 11:36
490 381 Zachary Ronas 12 M Antwerp NY 0:36:02 11:36
491 478 Joe Williams 44 M Watertown NY 0:36:04 11:37
492 122 Susan Fenlong 37 F Gouverneur NY 0:36:04 11:37
493 73 Jenelle Catalina 19 F Watertown NY 0:36:04 11:37
494 769 Crystal Cockayne 27 F Adams NY 0:36:06 11:37
495 556 Ethan Fenlong 8 M Gouverneur NY 0:36:06 11:38
496 570 Margaret Harryman 57 F Watertown NY 0:36:07 11:38
497 643 Tom Reichhart 27 M Watertown NY 0:36:08 11:38
498 642 Amy Reichhart 25 F Watertown NY 0:36:08 11:38
499 572 Sam Harryman 14 M Watertown NY 0:36:09 11:38
500 188 Kevin Hoppel 31 M Watertown NY 0:36:09 11:38
501 788 Peggy Wells F Clayton NY 0:36:12 11:39
502 555 David Fenlong 41 M Gouverneur NY 0:36:13 11:40
503 554 Melissa Felder 19 F Redwood NY 0:36:14 11:40
504 694 Shea Widell 9 M Webster NY 0:36:15 11:40
505 296 Lindsey Maxon(nyab 30 F Watertown NY 0:36:15 11:40
506 629 Josee Petrillose 15 F Black River NY 0:36:16 11:41
507 276 Pam Murtha 51 F Black River NY 0:36:17 11:41
508 366 Jennifer Risser 39 F Sackets Harbor NY 0:36:18 11:41
509 648 Rodney Richmond 57 M Henderson NY 0:36:20 11:42
510 606 Donald Mattimore 43 M Croghan NY 0:36:20 11:42
511 607 Malori Mattimore 17 F Croghan NY 0:36:20 11:42
512 773 Gabriel Hoover 9 M Watertown NY 0:36:22 11:43
513 74 Nancy Catalina 50 F Watertown NY 0:36:25 11:44
514 720 Dave Malone 51 M Dexter NY 0:36:25 11:44
515 227 Vincent Lavarnway 10 M Watertown NY 0:36:27 11:44
516 86 Shirley Cook 61 F Great Bend NY 0:36:32 11:46
517 385 Lisa Runham 53 F Athens Ontario 0:36:33 11:46
518 491 Kimberly Zimmer 46 F Lincolnton NC 0:36:37 11:48
519 490 Barry Zimmer 45 M Lincolnton NC 0:36:47 11:51
520 695 Tom Widell 38 M Webster NY 0:36:54 11:53
521 512 Tricia Bitteker 46 F Bennington VT 0:36:57 11:54
522 529 Jennifer Castle 38 F Belleville NY 0:36:57 11:54
523 349 Ellen Pirro 52 F Skaneateles NY 0:37:04 11:56
524 350 Emily Pirro 15 F Skaneateles NY 0:37:05 11:56
525 256 Aiden McManaman 8 M Watertown NY 0:37:18 12:01
526 95 Maryann Cummings 50 F Clayton NY 0:37:19 12:01
527 169 Karsten Grunert 38 F Beaver Falls NY 0:37:22 12:02
528 315 Wendy O'Brien 39 F Waterford NY 0:37:34 12:06
529 768 Ray Gould 42 M Croghan NY 0:37:37 12:07
530 253 Ryan McIntosh 23 M Dexter NY 0:37:38 12:07
531 190 Allison Horne 16 F Pennellville NY 0:37:45 12:09
532 517 Isabel Bray 18 F Sackets Harbor NY 0:37:47 12:10
533 519 Mandy Bray 49 F Sackets Harbor NY 0:37:48 12:10
534 106 Trudy Desormo 47 F Watertown NY 0:37:54 12:12
535 742 Matt Lambert 56 M Watertown NY 0:37:59 12:14
536 504 Lucas Barney 10 M Watertown NY 0:38:00 12:14
537 210 Lori Kelsey 48 F Theresa NY 0:38:04 12:16
538 263 Joel Michel 33 M Boston MA 0:38:09 12:17
539 8 Christine Angerman 25 F Watertown NY 0:38:10 12:17
540 657 Morgan Sanzone 21 F Watertown NY 0:38:16 12:19
541 562 Tina Gonyea 21 F Watertown NY 0:38:16 12:19
542 422 Joe Stay 43 M Allentown PA 0:38:17 12:20
543 423 Morgan Stay 10 F Allentown PA 0:38:17 12:20
544 62 Josh Caldwell 12 M Watertown NY 0:38:19 12:20
545 379 Kayleigh Ronas 11 F Antwerp NY 0:38:23 12:22
546 630 Maria Pettit 46 F Watertown NY 0:38:26 12:23
547 345 Nicole Phillips 39 F Watertown NY 0:38:31 12:24
548 551 Sarah Dickinson 25 F Watertown NY 0:38:40 12:27
549 378 Luke Romano 11 M Dexter NY 0:38:41 12:27
550 564 Ethan Green 9 M Watertown NY 0:38:42 12:28
551 374 Albert Romano 46 M Dexter NY 0:38:45 12:29
552 494 Chloe Adams 10 F Watertown NY 0:38:47 12:29
553 21 Stephanie Ball 24 F Dexter NY 0:38:55 12:32
554 151 Becky Gerow 31 F Castorland NY 0:39:05 12:35
555 680 Nicholas Thompson 23 M Pulaski NY 0:39:05 12:35
556 96 Walter Cummings jr 13 M Clayton NY 0:39:20 12:40
557 198 Jojo Israel 51 M Watertown NY 0:39:26 12:42
558 216 Tasha Kitto 38 F Dexter NY 0:39:35 12:45
559 380 Lance Ronas 44 M Antwerp NY 0:39:38 12:46
560 109 Monika Docteur 42 F Watertown NY 0:39:42 12:47
561 138 Sara Gallagher 26 F Watertown NY 0:39:42 12:47
562 414 Julie Southwell 30 F Boston MA 0:39:43 12:47
563 545 Megan Davis 21 F Dexter NY 0:39:46 12:48
564 310 Thomas Maxon(nyab) 29 M Watertown NY 0:39:48 12:49
565 49 Monique Branchaud 45 F Cornwall 0:40:02 12:53
566 467 Robin Weston 50 F Chaumont NY 0:40:05 12:54
567 176 Jullia Hawthorne 12 F Middle Grove NY 0:40:10 12:56
568 229 Tasha Laverghetta 40 F Black River NY 0:40:24 13:00
569 666 Lisa Spear 42 F Carthage NY 0:40:24 13:01
570 397 Emily Schwerzmann 20 F Watertown NY 0:40:33 13:03
571 398 Ghita Schwerzmann 52 F Watertown NY 0:40:40 13:06
572 453 Brittni Tyo 25 F Adams NY 0:40:51 13:09
573 272 Wayne Morrill 48 M Newport NH 0:40:52 13:10
574 748 Charles Berkwin 44 M Watertown NY 0:40:54 13:10
575 747 Lucy Gervess 34 F Watertown NY 0:40:54 13:10
576 48 Mark Branchaud 47 M Cornwall 0:40:56 13:11
577 399 Christine Scott 43 F Carthage NY 0:41:08 13:15
578 745 Michael Sievers 18 M Mannsville NY 0:41:16 13:17
579 730 Stacey Lucena 31 F Watertown NY 0:41:23 13:19
580 594 Derek Lalone 24 M Cheektowaga NY 0:41:28 13:21
581 26 Benjamin Barttlett 12 M Newport NH 0:41:30 13:22
582 401 Christine Shockley 45 F Watertown NY 0:41:56 13:30
583 667 John Stano 58 M Dexter NY 0:41:59 13:31
584 678 Pamela Thomas 41 F Adams NY 0:42:08 13:34
585 557 Griffin Fenlong 9 M Gouverneur NY 0:42:30 13:41
586 78 Lisa Church 50 F Millbrook NY 0:43:00 13:51
587 611 Victoria McCullouc 29 F Theresa NY 0:43:00 13:51
588 250 Noah Mayzel 16 M Watertown NY 0:43:03 13:52
589 143 Edward Gaus 13 M Watertown NY 0:43:21 13:57
590 147 Winifred Gaus 12 F Watertown NY 0:43:22 13:58
591 72 Jacob Catalina 16 M Watertown NY 0:43:23 13:58
592 726 Abby Duffy 15 F Clayton NY 0:43:23 13:58
593 413 Sharon Sourwine 50 F Redwood NY 0:43:23 13:58
594 56 Gregory Burnash 37 M Walworth NY 0:43:28 14:00
595 660 Denise Shannon 55 F Watertown NY 0:43:43 14:05
596 591 Jessica Laclair 25 F Evans Mills NY 0:44:00 14:10
597 450 Joseph Tyler 8 M Watertown NY 0:44:05 14:12
598 528 Keith Carroll Jr 11 M Watertown NY 0:44:09 14:13
599 148 Michele Gehring-Je 47 F Watertown NY 0:44:10 14:13
600 613 Maria Mitchell 30 F Watertown NY 0:44:11 14:14
601 430 Melissa Storandt 37 F Winooski VT 0:44:21 14:17
602 671 Jaunita Stiglitz 24 F Ft Drum NY 0:44:47 14:25
603 603 Adam Matteson 39 M Lowville NY 0:45:20 14:36
604 61 Dee Caldwell 52 F Watertown NY 0:45:59 14:48
605 712 Amanda Keller 33 F Watertown NY 0:46:09 14:52
606 327 Ben Paroubek 12 M Rodman NY 0:46:33 14:59
607 97 Billy Daley 43 M Jessup PA 0:46:34 15:00
608 98 Shelly Daley 43 F Jessup PA 0:46:35 15:00
609 243 Justin Marino 13 M Pierrepont Manor NY 0:46:50 15:05
610 693 Kiersten Widell 7 F Webster NY 0:46:51 15:05
611 692 Jamie Widell 35 F Webster NY 0:46:52 15:06
612 646 Karen Richmond 56 F Henderson NY 0:46:53 15:06
613 637 Kimberly Raymond 54 F Watertown NY 0:47:02 15:09
614 47 Lara Boyle 27 F Cape Vincent NY 0:47:32 15:18
615 763 Aaron Clemons 35 M Watertown NY 0:47:41 15:21
616 117 Wesley Eisenhauer 70 M Watertown NY 0:47:43 15:22
617 25 Luke Bartlett 9 M Newport NH 0:48:59 15:46
618 454 Stacy Tyo 41 F Newport NH 0:48:59 15:46
619 111 Heather Durant 56 F Prescott ON 0:49:10 15:50
620 84 Robin Cook 52 F Watertown NY 0:49:24 15:54
621 135 Savannah Fuller 20 F Philadelphia NY 0:52:07 16:47
622 524 Haylee Bush 19 F Philadelphia NY 0:52:08 16:47
623 107 Sharon Devine 66 F Dexter NY 0:52:10 16:48
624 228 Joe Laverghetta 41 M Black River NY 0:52:35 16:56
625 377 Jacob Romano 14 M Dexter NY 0:53:01 17:04
626 375 Barbara Romano 42 F Dexter NY 0:53:01 17:04
627 376 Emma Romano 8 F Dexter NY 0:53:01 17:04
628 194 Patricia Howell 68 F Watertown NY 0:54:02 17:24
629 568 Kristin Harrienger 31 F Watertown NY 0:54:10 17:26
630 567 Alyssa Harrienger 5 F Watertown NY 0:54:10 17:26
631 244 Melissa Marino 39 F Pierrepont Manor NY 0:55:34 17:53
632 219 Adam Kowalski 25 M Watertown NY 0:58:22 18:47
633 220 Jason Kowalski 28 M Watertown NY 0:58:23 18:48