Albany Law Day 5k
April 26, 2012 - Albany, NY
Timing by ARE Event Productions

Submit a Results Inquiry

Results Search


Show Age Grade Percent
PlaceBibNameAgeSexCityStateTimePace
1 303 Pat Cullen 26 M Albany NY 0:16:18 5:15
2 330 Dusty Kime 25 M Albany NY 0:16:28 5:18
3 253 Clay Lodovice 36 M Delmar NY 0:17:32 5:39
4 301 David Tromp 36 M Glenmont NY 0:17:54 5:46
5 329 Erik Carman 23 M Albany NY 0:18:18 5:54
6 243 Trey Kingston 26 M Albany NY 0:19:21 6:14
7 298 Ben Heller 23 M Albany NY 0:19:39 6:20
8 244 Matthew Zappen 36 M Albany NY 0:19:47 6:22
9 128 Kristen Quaresimo 27 F Rensselaer NY 0:20:00 6:27
10 152 Frank Martin 25 M Troy NY 0:20:16 6:32
11 291 Daniel Hurteau 48 M 0:20:19 6:33
12 111 Marc Pallozzi 27 M Albany NY 0:21:03 6:47
13 113 George Lamarche 37 M Waterford NY 0:21:08 6:48
14 294 Jason Applegate 19 M Schenectady NY 0:21:08 6:48
15 232 Luke Malamood 27 M Albany NY 0:21:15 6:51
16 316 Isaac Young 14 M Albany NY 0:21:21 6:53
17 98 Deanne Webster 36 F Albany NY 0:21:39 6:58
18 247 Kevin Whitehead 46 M Clifton Park NY 0:21:44 7:00
19 71 Charles Rosenstein 49 M Slingerlands NY 0:21:47 7:01
20 315 David Gonzalez 39 M Latham NY 0:21:52 7:03
21 307 Valerie Rhodes 34 F Albany NY 0:21:56 7:04
22 35 Mark Dolan 48 M Albany NY 0:21:59 7:05
23 341 Brett Thompson 29 M Albany NY 0:22:04 7:06
24 314 Christopher Horn 45 M Loudonville NY 0:22:19 7:11
25 195 Cheryl Sarjeant 32 F Albany NY 0:22:32 7:15
26 187 Alan Goldberg 48 M Glenmont NY 0:22:37 7:17
27 256 Dylan Juda 17 M Ballston Lake NY 0:22:52 7:22
28 168 Daniel Lynch 34 M Delmar NY 0:23:09 7:27
29 167 Erin Lynch 32 F Delmar NY 0:23:09 7:27
30 249 Leo Rosenblum 11 M Delmar NY 0:23:11 7:28
31 319 Lauren Maxwell 22 F Schenectady NY 0:23:13 7:29
32 51 Robert Rausch 43 M Albany NY 0:23:15 7:29
33 54 Dan Coffey 49 M Delmar NY 0:23:16 7:30
34 194 Mike Liebro 39 M Rensselaer NY 0:23:23 7:32
35 317 Bob Stockton 64 M Clifton Park NY 0:23:25 7:33
36 311 Joseph Capobianco 26 M Scotia NY 0:23:26 7:33
37 37 Asa Neff 32 M Albany NY 0:23:28 7:33
38 6 Timothy O'Connor 53 M Loudonville NY 0:23:32 7:35
39 313 Steven Sharp 27 M Selkirk NY 0:23:40 7:37
40 270 Jessie Sommer 29 M Voorheesville NY 0:23:40 7:37
41 97 Mary Ibbetson 43 F Selkirk NY 0:23:41 7:38
42 266 Eddie Ayala 29 M Albany NY 0:23:52 7:41
43 302 Marcus Harazin 56 M Delmar NY 0:23:57 7:43
44 142 Rebecca Murphy 39 F Albany NY 0:24:03 7:45
45 15 Denise Lebrecht-Kub 43 F Nassau NY 0:24:06 7:46
46 201 Ann Seyse 25 F Scotia NY 0:24:11 7:47
47 271 Stacey Muscatoq 34 F Albany NY 0:24:21 7:51
48 190 Katie Holt 24 F Troy NY 0:24:26 7:52
49 78 Amy O'Connor 53 F Delmar NY 0:24:31 7:54
50 210 David Edsforth 30 M Albany NY 0:24:34 7:55
51 224 Ann Byer 46 F Stillwater NY 0:24:38 7:56
52 318 Cathy Sliwinski 56 F Albany NY 0:24:42 7:57
53 340 Mark Walczyk 26 M Albany NY 0:24:43 7:58
54 237 Alexander Hyde 27 F Albany NY 0:24:44 7:58
55 250 Michael Connelly 36 M Albany NY 0:24:52 8:01
56 320 Brendan Quinn 54 M Albany NY 0:24:55 8:02
57 99 Joe Ibbetson 46 M Selkirk NY 0:25:01 8:03
58 25 Jessica Whiting 35 F Scotia NY 0:25:03 8:04
59 149 Jennifer Durenberge 40 F Saratoga Springs NY 0:25:16 8:08
60 251 Regina Leach 52 F Clifton Park NY 0:25:20 8:10
61 32 Shawn Brousseau 43 M Slingerlands NY 0:25:25 8:11
62 106 Linda Shaw 43 F Rexford NY 0:25:30 8:13
63 276 Matthew Peluso 34 M Albany NY 0:25:34 8:14
64 211 Peter Damin 33 M Westelo NY 0:25:39 8:16
65 217 Christian D'Alessan 54 M Niskayuna NY 0:25:41 8:16
66 333 Sherman Jewett 40 M Albany NY 0:25:41 8:16
67 174 Lianne Pinchuk 36 F Glenmont NY 0:25:43 8:17
68 289 Stacey Quackenbush 27 F Albany NY 0:25:43 8:17
69 267 Lee Kindlon 35 M Delmar NY 0:25:43 8:17
70 325 Molly Chester 25 F Albany NY 0:25:44 8:17
71 264 Traci Cornwell 24 F Albany NY 0:25:44 8:17
72 101 Eric Gee 33 M Albany NY 0:25:52 8:20
73 104 Carolyn George 58 F Albany NY 0:25:52 8:20
74 63 Carolyn Miller 27 F Albany NY 0:25:57 8:21
75 273 Kevin Young 55 M Albany NY 0:26:01 8:23
76 84 Laurie Walsh 46 F Albany NY 0:26:04 8:24
77 7 Elizabeth Grogan 34 F Albany NY 0:26:05 8:24
78 108 Carrie Lamarche 35 F Waterford NY 0:26:09 8:25
79 13 Kyle Ordway 37 M Albany NY 0:26:20 8:29
80 334 Carrie Barown 32 F Albany NY 0:26:22 8:30
81 227 Daniel Brady 35 M Cohoes NY 0:26:25 8:30
82 100 Amy Gee 33 F Albany NY 0:26:27 8:31
83 220 Justin Myers 29 M Albany NY 0:26:27 8:31
84 221 Caroline Grasso 25 F Albany NY 0:26:27 8:31
85 205 Matthew Legg 41 M Selkirk NY 0:26:30 8:32
86 139 Mary Signorelli 50 F Castleton NY 0:26:32 8:33
87 336 Terence O'Conner 53 M Delmar NY 0:26:32 8:33
88 90 Michele Poole 29 F Rensselaer NY 0:26:35 8:34
89 245 Michael Maguire 56 M Ballston Lake NY 0:26:39 8:35
90 49 John Privitera 59 M Albany NY 0:26:40 8:35
91 203 Greg Rodriguez 45 M Clifton Park NY 0:26:53 8:40
92 23 Jennifer Zegarelli 33 F Albany NY 0:27:01 8:42
93 207 Charles O'Neill 59 M Williamstown MA 0:27:02 8:43
94 228 Brian Matula 34 M Albany NY 0:27:05 8:44
95 19 Tommy Rotello 12 M Coeymans NY 0:27:12 8:45
96 21 Joe Rotello 44 M Coeymans NY 0:27:12 8:46
97 216 Michael Wilk 25 M Albany NY 0:27:13 8:46
98 82 Eugene Sneeringer 58 M Albany NY 0:27:14 8:46
99 138 Angela Parissi 31 F Green Island NY 0:27:17 8:47
100 299 Bruce Bell 59 M Albany NY 0:27:23 8:49
101 226 Cayce Beauregard 32 F Waterford NY 0:27:27 8:50
102 213 Daniel Connolly 25 M Albany NY 0:27:28 8:51
103 81 Robert Sneeringer 48 M Albany NY 0:27:29 8:51
104 278 Christopher Torelli 33 M Selkirk NY 0:27:30 8:52
105 110 Celina Bilinski 35 F Waterford NY 0:27:30 8:52
106 185 Catherine Eckert 24 F Albany NY 0:27:38 8:54
107 80 Amy Barasch 46 F Albany NY 0:27:38 8:54
108 324 Molly Skinner 15 F Clifton Park NY 0:27:43 8:55
109 153 David Miranda 48 M Voorheesville NY 0:27:53 8:59
110 295 Jennifer Fisher 30 F Scotia NY 0:27:56 9:00
111 197 Christina Suits 41 F Voorheesville NY 0:27:56 9:00
112 240 Robert Fisher 27 M Scotia NY 0:27:58 9:00
113 323 Rachael Phelan 29 F Albany NY 0:27:58 9:00
114 326 Alison Thorne 32 F Schenectady NY 0:28:06 9:03
115 178 Jocelyn Schimmel 24 F Albany NY 0:28:07 9:03
116 179 Conor Brownell 33 M Guilderland NY 0:28:09 9:04
117 225 Frank Paladino 51 M Latham NY 0:28:11 9:05
118 11 Melissa Byrne 32 F Albany NY 0:28:12 9:05
119 312 Jorge Rodriguez 33 M Guilderland NY 0:28:16 9:06
120 150 Erin Kandel 31 F Albany NY 0:28:18 9:07
121 248 Amanda Kyle-Sprague 27 F Albany NY 0:28:19 9:07
122 332 Lynn Rosenzweig 31 F Albany NY 0:28:21 9:08
123 155 Becky Smith 28 F Albany NY 0:28:23 9:08
124 209 Risa Legg 41 F Selkirk NY 0:28:28 9:10
125 293 Joshua Collins 38 M Watervliet NY 0:28:35 9:12
126 212 Paul Levine 50 M Delmar NY 0:28:36 9:13
127 204 Genevieve St. Pierr 52 F Williamstown MA 0:28:36 9:13
128 277 Sean Childs 37 M Albany NY 0:29:11 9:24
129 26 Kathleen Barclay 35 F Ballston Lake NY 0:29:13 9:24
130 263 Meghan Hogarty 25 F Latham NY 0:29:15 9:25
131 160 Robert Manfredo 29 M Albany NY 0:29:19 9:26
132 335 Jessica Arnold 28 F Albany NY 0:29:21 9:27
133 268 Michael Jones 35 M Delmar NY 0:29:52 9:37
134 94 Judi Bloomingdale 50 F Stillwater NY 0:29:54 9:38
135 33 Michael Kenealy 59 M Scotia NY 0:30:08 9:42
136 24 John Greenthal 64 M Niskayuna NY 0:30:11 9:43
137 186 Carrie Gardner 42 F Richfield Springs NY 0:30:23 9:47
138 300 James Coker 36 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:30:34 9:51
139 159 Scott Quesnel 33 M Albany NY 0:30:49 9:56
140 151 Edward Kennedy Jr 35 M Albany NY 0:31:01 9:59
141 290 Christine Roberts-R 35 F 0:31:02 10:00
142 16 Ellen Roach 36 F Albany NY 0:31:03 10:00
143 254 Tiffany Rutnik 35 F Delmar NY 0:31:06 10:01
144 327 Tricia George 38 F Albany NY 0:31:08 10:01
145 198 Jillisa Vanalstyne 23 F Alcove NY 0:31:15 10:04
146 246 Nancy May-Skinner 48 F Clifton Park NY 0:31:15 10:04
147 169 Mike Sutton 32 M Albany NY 0:31:22 10:06
148 308 Frances Ercolano 22 F Latham NY 0:31:24 10:07
149 208 Mary Kenney 41 F Albany NY 0:31:43 10:13
150 331 John Rosenzweig 41 M Albany NY 0:31:46 10:14
151 309 John Mariani 21 M Albany NY 0:31:50 10:15
152 310 Diane Macri 29 F Albany NY 0:31:50 10:15
153 156 Aaron Carbone 30 M Albany NY 0:31:51 10:16
154 260 Melissa Canestrare 27 F Albany NY 0:31:51 10:16
155 262 Becky Lemme 52 F Schenectady NY 0:31:52 10:16
156 265 Holly Traxler 40 F Albany NY 0:31:53 10:16
157 137 Stephen Almy 25 M Rensselaer NY 0:31:54 10:16
158 233 Jessica Desany 38 F Albany NY 0:32:02 10:19
159 166 Eric Dratler 48 M Schenectady NY 0:32:09 10:21
160 292 Mackenzie Miller 19 F Rensselaer NY 0:32:12 10:22
161 193 Amy Keegan 51 F East Greenbush NY 0:32:19 10:24
162 31 Christina Porter 44 F Glenville NY 0:32:33 10:29
163 73 Lisa Thomas 45 F Scotia NY 0:32:33 10:29
164 297 Raymond Moroz 51 M Colonie NY 0:32:53 10:35
165 218 Devin Hendricks 7 M Albany NY 0:33:07 10:40
166 219 Alicia Hendricks 29 F Albany NY 0:33:09 10:40
167 124 Debbie Van Neww 44 F Latham NY 0:33:14 10:42
168 162 Lauren Atwood 29 F Rensselaer NY 0:33:32 10:48
169 148 Mary Walsh 40 F Albany NY 0:33:32 10:48
170 339 Kathleen Tersigni 41 F Burnt Hills NY 0:33:55 10:55
171 338 Stephen Obermayer 50 M Burnt Hills NY 0:34:00 10:57
172 12 Sandina Ordway 35 F Albany NY 0:34:10 11:00
173 304 Colin Donnaruma 31 M Voorheesville NY 0:34:15 11:02
174 305 Casandra Kelleher-D 31 F Voorheesville NY 0:34:15 11:02
175 321 James Buckley 69 M Albany NY 0:34:19 11:03
176 92 Kathleen Culella 61 F Schenectady NY 0:34:51 11:13
177 102 Kathleen Ward 41 F Albany NY 0:34:55 11:15
178 306 Chris Houte 33 M Ballston Spa NY 0:35:13 11:20
179 275 Nicole Banagan 41 F Albany NY 0:35:16 11:21
180 274 Dave Brennan 43 M Albany NY 0:35:17 11:22
181 17 Matthew Kelly 58 M Albany NY 0:35:55 11:34
182 328 Stuart Kaufman 37 M Saratoga Springs NY 0:36:01 11:36
183 161 Erin Rose- Morris 30 F Albany NY 0:36:11 11:39
184 236 Panagiota Hyde 27 M Albany NY 0:36:39 11:48
185 234 Debra Murphy 54 F Albany NY 0:36:39 11:48
186 242 Melinda Seiden 27 F Albany NY 0:37:24 12:03
187 34 Kim Kenealy 54 F Scotia NY 0:37:26 12:03
188 95 Carol Allison 51 F Voorheesville NY 0:37:30 12:04
189 134 Russell Atwood 58 M Glenmont NY 0:38:12 12:18
190 47 Faith McEwan 27 F Glenville NY 0:38:31 12:24
191 261 Natalie Nardacci 28 F Albany NY 0:38:33 12:25
192 222 Nancy Warner 57 F Ravena NY 0:39:46 12:48
193 223 Carmen Warner 28 F Albany NY 0:39:46 12:48
194 93 Joseph Culella 64 M Schenectady NY 0:40:22 13:00
195 200 Kate Wolleben 29 F Latham NY 0:41:34 13:23
196 189 Jessica Holbrock 25 F Scotia NY 0:41:56 13:30
197 96 Judy Boivin 49 F Coeymans Hollow NY 0:42:24 13:39
198 215 Bridget Benway 42 F Queensbury NY 0:44:02 14:11
199 206 Theresa Priest 52 F Hudson Falls NY 0:44:02 14:11
200 180 Cynthia Mosley 60 F Albany NY 0:46:27 14:58
201 41 Laurie Gendron 48 F Wynantskill NY 0:46:29 14:58
202 50 Elizabeth Gallagher 38 F Albany NY 0:47:07 15:10
203 66 Jeremy Root 33 M Clifton Park NY 0:47:36 15:20
204 229 Anita Wooten 47 F Riverhead NY 0:48:29 15:37
205 170 Dorothy Ganz 63 F Slingerlands NY 0:49:23 15:54
206 176 Joanne Marhafer 55 F Schenectady NY 0:49:24 15:54
207 171 Robert Ganz 61 M Albany NY 0:49:24 15:54
208 87 Lisa Feit 40 F Greenville NY 0:52:18 16:50
209 175 Lacey Barnett 24 F Clifton Park NY 0:52:42 16:58
210 177 Beth Crey 31 F Albany NY 0:52:42 16:58