Shamrock 5 Mile Road Race
March 24, 2012 - Bristol, CT
Chip Timing & Results by Platt Timing

Results Search


Show Age Grade Percent
PlaceBibFirst NameLast NameSexAgeCityStateTimePace
1 901 Thomas Smith M 40 Wethersfield CT 0:28:39 5:43
2 1238 Kurt Schilling M 25 Canton CT 0:28:42 5:44
3 1205 Spencer Johnson M 17 Bristol CT 0:29:33 5:54
4 821 Jackson Morrow M 14 Harwington CT 0:29:46 5:57
5 866 David Ricciuti M 40 Bristol CT 0:30:45 6:09
6 1300 Joe Corcoran M 35 West Hartford CT 0:30:50 6:10
7 1270 Jay Ryczek M 28 Portland CT 0:31:05 6:13
8 812 Gregory McKimyher M 30 Thomaston CT 0:31:21 6:16
9 1277 Mario Longo M 40 Cheshire CT 0:31:29 6:17
10 868 Josh Rivard M 14 Terryville CT 0:31:50 6:22
11 882 Jay Sattler M 40 Bristol CT 0:32:08 6:25
12 743 Jacob Johns M 14 North Andover MA 0:32:09 6:25
13 790 Shane MacDonald M 20 Bristol CT 0:32:20 6:28
14 699 CJ Fusco M 30 West Hartford CT 0:32:22 6:28
15 837 Seth Oriol M 50 West Hartford CT 0:32:27 6:29
16 883 Steve Sauve M 30 Thomaston CT 0:32:51 6:34
17 674 Steve Drouin M 14 Bristol CT 0:33:12 6:38
18 1252 Ben Mamoun M 42 Farmington CT 0:33:17 6:39
19 600 Douglas Austin M 50 West Lebanon NH 0:33:23 6:40
20 1268 Lisa Blaszko F 31 Glastonbury CT 0:33:24 6:40
21 1225 Robbie Ouellette M 38 Bristol CT 0:33:42 6:44
22 846 SHADOW PEREIRA M 13 TORRINGTON CT 0:33:54 6:46
23 764 Corey Kozuch M 20 Bristol CT 0:34:01 6:48
24 786 Mitchell Lipka M 14 Bristol CT 0:34:09 6:49
25 811 Colleen McKimyher F 30 Thomaston CT 0:34:35 6:55
26 639 Thomas Clark M 40 Seymour CT 0:34:38 6:55
27 897 Erik Sirnes M 30 Avon CT 0:34:41 6:56
28 730 Hicham Hamdouch M 30 Stamford CT 0:34:46 6:57
29 802 Zack Marcoux M 14 Burlington CT 0:34:53 6:58
30 1283 Melissa Klar F 29 Manchester CT 0:35:05 7:01
31 747 Andrew Judd M 20 West Hartford CT 0:35:12 7:02
32 1267 Ryan Pszczolkowski M 25 East Haddam CT 0:35:13 7:02
33 1298 Aaron Khan M 11 West Hartford CT 0:35:20 7:04
34 1218 Kordian Stanecki M 14 Bristol CT 0:35:31 7:06
35 756 David Keating M 50 New Britain CT 0:35:33 7:06
36 948 Emma Woolworth F 14 Bristol CT 0:35:33 7:06
37 804 Dan Marquis M 20 Bristol CT 0:35:43 7:08
38 715 Kristen Goric F 20 West Hartford CT 0:35:46 7:09
39 696 Robert Forbotnick M 40 Plainville CT 0:35:46 7:09
40 800 Jennifer Manware F 40 Plantsville CT 0:35:53 7:10
41 1297 Lisa Khan F 44 West Hartford CT 0:36:05 7:13
42 626 David Buono M 50 Unionville CT 0:36:06 7:13
43 735 Bruce Heim M 60 Bristol CT 0:36:10 7:14
44 766 Nadia Kreciglowa F 14 Bristol CT 0:36:12 7:14
45 1301 Charles Haskes M 45 Cheshire CT 0:36:20 7:16
46 831 Devon O'Donnell M 14 Bristol CT 0:36:29 7:17
47 647 Alex Covino M 20 Bristol CT 0:36:36 7:19
48 1204 Michael Lipka M 20 Bristol CT 0:36:53 7:22
49 847 Michael Petit M 14 Southington CT 0:36:53 7:22
50 1216 Matthew Collins M 18 Bristol CT 0:37:20 7:28
51 732 Kevin Harris M 40 Bristol CT 0:37:21 7:28
52 878 Doug Roy M 40 Plantsville CT 0:37:22 7:28
53 845 Jason Pawlik M 40 Bristol CT 0:37:28 7:29
54 895 Clifford Shoemaker M 20 Prospect CT 0:37:36 7:31
55 661 Tony DaSilva M 40 Bristol CT 0:37:43 7:32
56 683 Gregory Emery M 20 Bristol CT 0:37:44 7:32
57 827 Christian Nelson M 40 West Hartford CT 0:37:46 7:33
58 794 Charles Macomber M 40 Plainville CT 0:37:56 7:35
59 765 Natalie Kreciglowa F 14 Bristol CT 0:37:56 7:35
60 667 Michelle Desmarais F 40 Bristol CT 0:38:02 7:36
61 1257 David Stephenson M 12 Unionville CT 0:38:05 7:37
62 1220 Kevin McCormick M 43 Bristol CT 0:38:08 7:37
63 707 Leonard Gelonese M 50 Wolcott CT 0:38:09 7:37
64 1206 Chris McCarthy M 44 Bristol CT 0:38:11 7:38
65 928 Jeffrey Torreso M 30 Bristol CT 0:38:16 7:39
66 1231 Kurt Link M 53 Terryville CT 0:38:19 7:39
67 1042 Mike Underwood M 55 Hebron CT 0:38:25 7:41
68 1284 Justin Makara M 30 Manchester CT 0:38:26 7:41
69 631 Terri Carta F 40 Middletown CT 0:38:29 7:41
70 1219 Ann Marie Swann F 43 Williamstown MA 0:38:37 7:43
71 852 Brittany Plasczynski F 20 Burlington CT 0:38:43 7:44
72 1287 Robert Forbotnick M 29 Plainville CT 0:38:45 7:45
73 853 Jeannine Plaster F 30 Bristol CT 0:38:51 7:46
74 1259 David Lincoln M 31 Groton CT 0:38:55 7:47
75 867 Tom Riordan M 50 Bristol CT 0:38:56 7:47
76 801 Alexandra Manzin F 20 Plainville CT 0:38:58 7:47
77 1272 Justin Madore M 30 Bristol CT 0:38:58 7:47
78 684 Robyn Errickson F 30 Newington CT 0:39:08 7:49
79 954 Christian Zimmermann M 40 Burlington CT 0:39:10 7:50
80 1275 Scott Kosswig M 33 New Britain CT 0:39:15 7:51
81 950 Sean Wright M 40 Terryville CT 0:39:19 7:51
82 1255 Christopher Heaver M 25 New Milford CT 0:39:26 7:53
83 620 Christopher Boylan M 20 Terryville CT 0:39:29 7:53
84 722 Matthew Grzyb M 30 New Britain CT 0:39:44 7:56
85 875 John Ronning M 40 Norwich CT 0:39:44 7:56
86 1260 Jack Sirotnik M 57 Milford CT 0:39:46 7:57
87 887 Michael Scarborough M 30 Burlington CT 0:39:47 7:57
88 905 Dominic Spinelli F 20 New Haven CT 0:39:54 7:58
89 780 Paul Lemieux M 40 Bristol CT 0:39:58 7:59
90 1290 Mary-Liz Williams F 50 West Hartford CT 0:39:58 7:59
91 785 Bruce Lindsley M 50 Bristol CT 0:39:58 7:59
92 605 Carl Ballard M 30 Middletown CT 0:39:59 7:59
93 692 Richard Fergnson-Hull M 40 West Hartford CT 0:40:00 8:00
94 856 Zachery Powell M 14 Simsbury CT 0:40:03 8:00
95 767 Patricia Kristen F 50 Farmington CT 0:40:03 8:00
96 686 Scott Ewen M 50 Terryville CT 0:40:07 8:01
97 669 Christopher Dicorpo M 50 Goshen CT 0:40:22 8:04
98 653 Paul Crossley M 40 Berlin ct 0:40:25 8:05
99 919 Benjamin Taft M 30 Southington CT 0:40:28 8:05
100 614 Mark Bishop M 50 Seymour CT 0:40:34 8:06
101 596 Richard Audet M 40 Terryville CT 0:40:36 8:07
102 830 Kevin O'Connor M 40 Bristol CT 0:40:38 8:07
103 892 Nancy Sesto F 40 Bristol CT 0:40:38 8:07
104 782 Brian LeSuer M 50 Hokinton MA 0:40:39 8:07
105 797 Craig Malone M 30 Bristol CT 0:40:43 8:08
106 744 Dave Johns M 40 North Andover MA 0:40:45 8:09
107 702 Richard Garmon M 40 Harwinton CT 0:40:46 8:09
108 862 Justin Rackliffe M 30 Windsor Locks CT 0:40:47 8:09
109 681 Melissa Ellis F 30 Norwich CT 0:40:51 8:10
110 1215 Alino Te M 17 Bristol CT 0:41:00 8:12
111 864 Patrick Reddy M 30 Bristol CT 0:41:01 8:12
112 611 Susan Bennett F 40 Cheshire CT 0:41:01 8:12
113 1249 Mike Caroozo M 36 Thomaston CT 0:41:06 8:13
114 650 Robert Crapser M 50 Bristol CT 0:41:08 8:13
115 760 Bryan King M 40 Burlington CT 0:41:08 8:13
116 930 Nick Trottier M 14 Bristol CT 0:41:12 8:14
117 738 John Hinrichs M 40 Bristol CT 0:41:13 8:14
118 787 Chrystal Lodovico F 20 Bristol CT 0:41:17 8:15
119 949 Lorraine Wright F 40 Terryville CT 0:41:19 8:15
120 712 Shannon Gienty F 20 Bristol CT 0:41:20 8:16
121 1224 Paulina Gromowski F 34 Farmington CT 0:41:23 8:16
122 778 Becky Lease F 40 Bristol CT 0:41:24 8:16
123 680 Steve Egan M 30 Unionville CT 0:41:24 8:16
124 816 Jeffery Miller M 30 Hamden CT 0:41:28 8:17
125 1299 Cheryl Haskes F 38 Cheshire CT 0:41:30 8:18
126 673 Scott Drouin M 50 Bristol CT 0:41:35 8:19
127 1244 Jacob Kreuglowa M 13 Bristol CT 0:41:36 8:19
128 894 Cullen Sheppard M 30 Cornwall NY 0:41:40 8:20
129 1280 Jennifer Blaschke F 22 Bristol CT 0:41:43 8:20
130 1236 Douglas Hahn M 28 Danbury CT 0:41:45 8:21
131 825 Amil Nasser M 50 New York NY 0:41:46 8:21
132 781 Giovanni Lenzi M 30 Bethany CT 0:41:51 8:22
133 1214 Mike Lowe M 46 Bristol CT 0:41:52 8:22
134 591 Sarah Amato F 20 Unionville CT 0:41:53 8:22
135 701 Ericka Gallagher F 30 Farmington CT 0:41:53 8:22
136 917 Stephen Sterner M 40 Plymouth CT 0:41:54 8:22
137 590 Paul Amato M 50 Farmington CT 0:42:06 8:25
138 849 Shannon Piers F 30 Bristol CT 0:42:06 8:25
139 1281 Dave Jenkins M 50 Berlin ct 0:42:12 8:26
140 881 Amy Santanella F 30 Enfield CT 0:42:15 8:27
141 731 Jim Harrigan M 50 Wolcott CT 0:42:24 8:28
142 921 Maura Talmadge F 30 New York NY 0:42:25 8:29
143 703 Audrey Garrett F 50 East Grandby CT 0:42:25 8:29
144 944 Bruce Wilkinson M 60 Rocky Hill CT 0:42:26 8:29
145 861 Terry Putaski M 50 Bristol CT 0:42:28 8:29
146 588 Jill Ahern F 50 West Hartford CT 0:42:28 8:29
147 822 Nathan Mosback M 14 Bristol CT 0:42:32 8:30
148 1053 George Pommer M 42 Ridgefield CT 0:42:33 8:30
149 1223 Hailee Yacenko F 17 Bristol CT 0:42:34 8:30
150 1026 Entry 1026 Unknown M Bristol CT 0:42:34 8:30
151 779 Jeanne LeMere F 40 Farmington CT 0:42:42 8:32
152 610 Jeff Bemis M 40 Farmington CT 0:42:46 8:33
153 893 Frank Sesto M 40 Bristol CT 0:42:47 8:33
154 1293 Robert Seeds M 51 Terryville CT 0:42:48 8:33
155 716 Patrick Gormally M 60 Litchfield CT 0:42:50 8:34
156 1263 Katie Smith F 26 Cheshire CT 0:42:51 8:34
157 916 Eric Steinfeld M 40 Farmington CT 0:42:51 8:34
158 807 Salvatore Mazzarella M 20 Bristol CT 0:42:53 8:34
159 838 Carol Oriol-Jones F 50 West Hartford CT 0:42:55 8:35
160 589 Danielle Albert F 20 Brooklyn NY 0:42:56 8:35
161 1253 Eric Lewandoski M 33 Richmond RI 0:43:00 8:36
162 842 Frances Pattavina F 50 East Haddam CT 0:43:02 8:36
163 1250 Shannon Flynn M 41 North Haven CT 0:43:02 8:36
164 923 Michael Taricani M 50 Burlington CT 0:43:03 8:36
165 956 Rebecca Moran F 70 Bloomfield CT 0:43:06 8:37
166 1222 Alexa Jacquemin F 21 Bristol CT 0:43:21 8:40
167 1203 Christopher Scott M 54 Berlin ct 0:43:21 8:40
168 1207 Bill Lozito M 40 Bristol CT 0:43:22 8:40
169 796 Karri Malone F 30 Bristol CT 0:43:26 8:41
170 761 Denise Kissane F 20 Bethel CT 0:43:34 8:42
171 636 Roseann Cerreta F 30 Avon CT 0:43:34 8:42
172 865 Amber Reed F 14 Bristol CT 0:43:40 8:44
173 840 ROBERT OSBORNE M 30 Farmington CT 0:43:55 8:47
174 777 Leannie LaPierre F 50 North Granby CT 0:43:57 8:47
175 824 Mike Nader M 50 Meriden CT 0:43:58 8:47
176 939 Kevin Watson M 20 Farmington CT 0:44:00 8:48
177 719 Jennifer Gray F 40 Burlington CT 0:44:03 8:48
178 920 Kevin Talbot M 40 Bristol CT 0:44:08 8:49
179 633 Mark Ceglarski M 50 Bristol CT 0:44:12 8:50
180 1933 Brett Valentine M 20 Bristol CT 0:44:15 8:51
181 672 Carl Drouin M 50 Bristol CT 0:44:20 8:52
182 844 Tessa Pawlik F 14 Bristol CT 0:44:21 8:52
183 855 Chris Porrini M 20 Bristol CT 0:44:21 8:52
184 1209 Penelope Miller F 37 Cheshire CT 0:44:33 8:54
185 814 Mo McMeekin M 40 Bristol CT 0:44:36 8:55
186 1211 Ron Seguljic M 55 Unionville CT 0:44:39 8:55
187 927 Russ Tew M 60 West Hartford CT 0:44:40 8:56
188 1256 Nicole Wilson F 31 Bristol CT 0:44:42 8:56
189 742 Roger Jacquemin Jr M 30 Bristol CT 0:44:45 8:57
190 704 Catherine Gaynor F 30 Clintondale NY 0:44:45 8:57
191 675 Anna Dubois F 40 Hudson NH 0:44:45 8:57
192 932 William Ullmann M 60 E Granby CT 0:44:46 8:57
193 594 Sandra Arguelles F 30 Farmington CT 0:44:46 8:57
194 851 Jenna Placke F 20 Bristol CT 0:44:48 8:57
195 914 Ron Steele M 40 Bristol CT 0:44:49 8:57
196 1251 Shannon Powers F 31 West Haven CT 0:44:50 8:58
197 700 Maria Gabriele F 20 Bethany CT 0:44:50 8:58
198 909 Zachary Stafford M 14 Bristol CT 0:44:50 8:58
199 926 Pat Teta M 40 Wolcott CT 0:44:51 8:58
200 1261 Douglas Knox M 40 Bristol CT 0:44:53 8:58
201 671 Emily Driscoll F 11 Burlington CT 0:45:03 9:00
202 1254 Maria Keyworth F 43 Bristol CT 0:45:05 9:01
203 792 Kenneth MacDonald M 50 East Hartford CT 0:45:06 9:01
204 817 Stephanie Mola F 30 Bristol CT 0:45:07 9:01
205 783 Kathy Lewicki F 20 New Britain CT 0:45:08 9:01
206 799 Daniel Mancini M 50 Southington CT 0:45:12 9:02
207 619 Jen Bossi F 20 Bristol CT 0:45:18 9:03
208 935 Whitney Vuernick F 20 Rocky Hill CT 0:45:18 9:03
209 943 Melissa Wilkinson F 20 Rocky Hill CT 0:45:22 9:04
210 645 Kara Corvo F 30 Bristol CT 0:45:23 9:04
211 762 Michael Koster M 30 Unionville CT 0:45:27 9:05
212 763 Paul Kovaleski M 50 Burlingtona CT 0:45:31 9:06
213 711 Cadia Giansanti F 40 TORRINGTON CT 0:45:32 9:06
214 727 Kiley Hallet F 11 Burlington CT 0:45:33 9:06
215 729 Jennifer Hallworth F 40 West Simsbury CT 0:45:34 9:06
216 899 Dana Sklar F 11 West Hartford CT 0:45:37 9:07
217 836 Emma Oriol F 11 West Hartford CT 0:45:37 9:07
218 726 Keirsten Hallet F 40 Burlington CT 0:45:37 9:07
219 734 Byron Haskins M 30 Southington CT 0:45:38 9:07
220 634 Jody Ceglarski F 50 Bristol CT 0:45:38 9:07
221 758 Cheryl Kelly F 40 Middletown CT 0:45:39 9:07
222 1235 Rebecca Landi F 28 Danbury CT 0:45:40 9:08
223 1246 James Maloney M 53 Terryville CT 0:45:41 9:08
224 1269 Lisa Dydo F 29 Moodus CT 0:45:43 9:08
225 908 Thomas Stack M 50 Acton MA 0:45:44 9:08
226 940 Jack Weber M 50 Newtown CT 0:45:50 9:10
227 1294 Bob Ficks M 52 West Hartford CT 0:45:55 9:11
228 670 Susan Dicorpo F 50 Goshen CT 0:45:55 9:11
229 1273 Mary Muldoon F 48 Windsor CT 0:45:59 9:11
230 889 Rick Schnitzler M 40 TORRINGTON CT 0:46:01 9:12
231 637 Ginny Chambers F 60 Oakville CT 0:46:07 9:13
232 942 Tim Wilcox M 40 TORRINGTON CT 0:46:07 9:13
233 953 Brenda Zambrello F 30 Berlin ct 0:46:10 9:14
234 1233 Alan Chadwick M 64 E Hampton CT 0:46:11 9:14
235 706 Sean Gelinas M 20 Bristol CT 0:46:14 9:14
236 841 Katherine Panek F 20 Bristol CT 0:46:15 9:15
237 793 David MacDonald M 50 Bristol CT 0:46:16 9:15
238 1278 Shawn Harrington M 58 Rocky Hill CT 0:46:19 9:15
239 718 Colin Graham M 20 Bristol CT 0:46:20 9:16
240 753 Aryn Kavanaugh F 30 Terryville CT 0:46:25 9:17
241 593 Shirley Arendt F 40 Unionville CT 0:46:26 9:17
242 698 Laurie Funk F 40 Bristol CT 0:46:33 9:18
243 771 Cathy LaBarge F 50 Terryville CT 0:46:33 9:18
244 1295 Kelli Niro F 36 Berlin ct 0:46:35 9:19
245 828 Michael Niro M 40 Berlin ct 0:46:36 9:19
246 745 Tadd Johnson M 30 Oakville CT 0:46:40 9:20
247 925 Christopher Tasker M 30 Waterbury CT 0:46:41 9:20
248 835 Tom Orifice M 40 Enfield CT 0:46:46 9:21
249 1241 Rusty Spence M 47 Plainville CT 0:46:52 9:22
250 929 Ginny Torreso F 30 Bristol CT 0:46:55 9:23
251 1221 Ronald Jacquemin M 47 Bristol CT 0:46:58 9:23
252 714 Veronica Gomez F 30 Bristol CT 0:47:01 9:24
253 613 Caroline Bilodeau F 30 Plantsville CT 0:47:03 9:24
254 957 Erica Serahin F 20 Tarifville CT 0:47:06 9:25
255 1289 David Williams M 59 West Hartford CT 0:47:08 9:25
256 713 Nicole Gilbert F 20 Manchester CT 0:47:11 9:26
257 768 Amy Kubisek F 30 Southington CT 0:47:11 9:26
258 665 Melinda Delaney F 20 New Britain CT 0:47:13 9:26
259 622 Bill Broomall M 20 Stamford CT 0:47:25 9:29
260 608 Melissa Begin F 40 Bristol CT 0:47:26 9:29
261 733 Claudia Hart F 50 New Britain CT 0:47:29 9:29
262 941 Charlie Wiegert M 20 Bristol CT 0:47:30 9:30
263 1202 Theresa Anderle F 35 Bristol CT 0:47:30 9:30
264 656 Rebecca Curtin F 20 South Windsor CT 0:47:34 9:30
265 860 Ryan Putaski M 20 South Windsor CT 0:47:34 9:30
266 795 Emily Malinosky F 14 West Hartford CT 0:47:37 9:31
267 884 Matt Savastio M 20 West Hartford CT 0:47:37 9:31
268 903 Bryan Soltis M 20 Plantsville CT 0:47:43 9:32
269 1247 Dan Caufield M 44 Thomaston CT 0:47:47 9:33
270 803 Edward Marczyszak M 50 Seymour CT 0:47:53 9:34
271 694 Christopher Fernald M 20 Bristol CT 0:47:53 9:34
272 693 Amy Fernald F 20 Middletown CT 0:47:56 9:35
273 1248 Douglas Bray M 23 North Haven CT 0:47:57 9:35
274 668 STEVE DIAS M 50 TORRINGTON CT 0:47:57 9:35
275 643 Meaghan Conors F 40 Avon CT 0:48:06 9:37
276 690 Heather Fergnson-Hull F 40 West Hartford CT 0:48:20 9:40
277 676 Scott Duboor M 40 Simsbury CT 0:48:24 9:40
278 641 Sara Cole F 20 Thomaston CT 0:48:24 9:40
279 757 Stacey Keefe F 20 Woodbury CT 0:48:26 9:41
280 598 Rick Ausdall M 40 Wethersfield CT 0:48:31 9:42
281 904 Daniel Sonstrom M 40 Bristol CT 0:48:32 9:42
282 640 Aschlee Cole F 20 Thomaston CT 0:48:34 9:42
283 749 Michael Kapusta M 20 New Britain CT 0:48:37 9:43
284 697 Stacy Fournier F 20 Bristol CT 0:48:42 9:44
285 1245 Tom Banas M 63 Bristol CT 0:48:43 9:44
286 938 Robert Walsh M 40 West Hartford CT 0:48:43 9:44
287 885 Mary Sayers F 40 N. Granby CT 0:48:51 9:46
288 625 Colleen Budzinski F 50 Sandy Hook CT 0:48:52 9:46
289 873 Jennifer Rogers F 30 Plymouth CT 0:48:54 9:46
290 592 Geno Antosh M 20 Middletown CT 0:48:54 9:46
291 658 ALEXANDRA CZUCHTA F 20 Bristol CT 0:49:01 9:48
292 657 Laura Czernik F 20 Easton CT 0:49:01 9:48
293 750 Jill Karno F 20 Plainville CT 0:49:17 9:51
294 659 Laura Daley F 20 TORRINGTON CT 0:49:18 9:51
295 834 Kathryn Oleksiw F 20 South Windsor CT 0:49:26 9:53
296 1201 Jose Werneck M 74 Bristol CT 0:49:33 9:54
297 918 Mary Beth Sweeney F 40 Rocky Hill CT 0:49:35 9:55
298 632 John Cassidy M 50 Bristol CT 0:49:39 9:55
299 1264 Katie Bobroske F 22 Arvada CO 0:49:40 9:56
300 809 Allison McGowan F 40 Bristol CT 0:49:42 9:56
301 617 Michael Boroski M 30 Oakville CT 0:49:43 9:56
302 752 Ingrid Kauysla F 30 Oakville CT 0:49:43 9:56
303 609 Kelli Belardi F 40 Rocky Hill CT 0:49:49 9:57
304 911 Theresa Stanhope F 20 Windsor Locks CT 0:49:50 9:58
305 857 Barbara Prine F 60 West Hartford CT 0:49:52 9:58
306 850 Kristen Pikula F 40 Southington CT 0:49:52 9:58
307 789 David Lynch M 40 Unionville CT 0:49:53 9:58
308 1282 Meredith Smith F 42 West Hartford CT 0:50:00 10:00
309 877 Tara Rothstein F 30 West Hartford CT 0:50:01 10:00
310 1258 Vicki Malick F 30 Bristol CT 0:50:03 10:00
311 859 John Provenzano M 50 TORRINGTON CT 0:50:17 10:03
312 1262 Tom Schumacher M 48 Urbhno IL 0:50:27 10:05
313 924 Karen Taschereau F 30 Waterbury CT 0:50:28 10:05
314 740 Cherie Hughes F 40 Harwington CT 0:50:37 10:07
315 784 Christine Lindroth F 40 Winsted CT 0:50:37 10:07
316 1286 Cristy Rewenko F 38 Burlington CT 0:50:40 10:08
317 612 Kirsten Bergstrom F 40 Burlington CT 0:50:40 10:08
318 663 Jim Davidson M 50 Seymour CT 0:50:41 10:08
319 677 Andrew Dunn M 30 Waterbury CT 0:50:43 10:08
320 606 Kurt Barwis M 50 Bristol CT 0:50:45 10:09
321 1279 Robin Meisterling F 46 Rocky Hill CT 0:50:53 10:10
322 863 Kristy Rackliffe F 30 Burlington CT 0:50:54 10:10
323 896 Marie Simard F 50 Burlington CT 0:50:54 10:10
324 829 Melanie Nizzola F 30 Unionville CT 0:51:00 10:12
325 848 Robert Pezzulo M 20 Plainville CT 0:51:03 10:12
326 1274 Stephen Plant M 53 Windsor CT 0:51:06 10:13
327 1276 Kristin Schlechtweg F 30 Stratford CT 0:51:09 10:13
328 1228 Sarah Harding F 42 Burlington CT 0:51:09 10:13
329 754 Robert Kavanaugh M 30 Terryville CT 0:51:10 10:14
330 709 Maria Genca F 30 Coventry CT 0:51:11 10:14
331 907 Anna St. John F 20 Waterbury CT 0:51:14 10:14
332 952 Justin Zaino M 14 Bristol CT 0:51:14 10:14
333 791 Hallie MacDonald F 20 Bristol CT 0:51:15 10:15
334 888 Jack Schlechtweg M 30 Stratford CT 0:51:16 10:15
335 725 Sean Halbruner M 20 Hartford CT 0:51:18 10:15
336 748 Kristine Jutras F 30 Kensington CT 0:51:31 10:18
337 720 Karen Grega F 40 Kensington CT 0:51:32 10:18
338 906 Jennifer Spino F 30 West Hartford CT 0:51:33 10:18
339 910 David Stafford M 40 Bristol CT 0:51:49 10:21
340 808 Jarrad Mcglamery F 30 Hartford CT 0:51:55 10:23
341 1212 Stephen Ramponi M 57 Oakville CT 0:52:09 10:25
342 832 Abigail O'Keefe F 14 Rocky Hill CT 0:52:18 10:27
343 1285 Rosanne Carroll F 55 Middlebury CT 0:52:19 10:27
344 708 Felicia Genca F 30 West Hartford CT 0:52:27 10:29
345 1229 Joe Kronen M 46 Bristol CT 0:52:28 10:29
346 601 Kenneth Bailey M 50 Southington CT 0:52:29 10:29
347 773 Callie Lafreniere F 14 Bristol CT 0:52:33 10:30
348 951 Skylar Wright F 14 Bristol CT 0:52:34 10:30
349 1266 Victoria Vasile F 16 Bristol CT 0:52:34 10:30
350 741 Heather Ingilis F 40 Southington CT 0:52:38 10:31
351 769 Kelly Kucia F 30 Burlington CT 0:52:51 10:34
352 629 Jenny Cannon F 30 Burlington CT 0:53:02 10:36
353 739 Kelly Hoadley F 20 Bristol CT 0:53:14 10:38
354 806 Katharine Matula F 30 Southbury ct 0:53:20 10:40
355 1232 Brittany MIlls M 16 Bristol CT 0:53:23 10:40
356 724 Dan Guinan M 50 Colchester CT 0:53:26 10:41
357 1239 Ray Rescildo M 38 Terryville CT 0:53:27 10:41
358 936 Evelyn Vuernick F 40 Rocky Hill CT 0:53:32 10:42
359 1230 Richard Zbrozek M 65 Berlin ct 0:53:35 10:43
360 599 Nicole Van Ausdall F 30 Wethersfield CT 0:54:01 10:48
361 655 Rachael Currao F 30 New York NY 0:54:02 10:48
362 654 Merriah Currao F 20 Bristol CT 0:54:02 10:48
363 642 Linda Conlon F 50 Morris Ct 0:54:23 10:52
364 1234 Scott Oley M 40 Waterbury CT 0:54:30 10:54
365 624 Heather Bruschino F 30 West Hartford CT 0:55:01 11:00
366 646 Jonathan Costa M 30 Bristol CT 0:55:22 11:04
367 635 Erin Cerreta F 20 Philadelphia PA 0:55:24 11:04
368 1240 Kris Spence F 39 Plainville CT 0:55:38 11:07
369 1242 Dan Tully M 50 Hartford CT 0:55:40 11:08
370 1243 Denise Memole F 50 Hartford CT 0:55:40 11:08
371 1208 Katherine Dudzinski F 24 Manchester CT 0:55:55 11:11
372 913 Lisa Steele F 40 Bristol CT 0:56:05 11:13
373 1227 Gary Hebert M 47 Norwich CT 0:56:32 11:18
374 871 Deborah Roberts F 60 Newington CT 0:56:37 11:19
375 890 Shawn Schulze M 30 Colchester CT 0:56:56 11:23
376 1296 Kelly Ashton F 35 Burlington CT 0:57:26 11:29
377 1291 Sabrina Ochs F 37 Simsbury CT 0:57:31 11:30
378 776 Leah Landrie F 50 Newington CT 0:57:35 11:31
379 813 Tanya McKreith F 30 East Hartford CT 0:57:35 11:31
380 687 Kimberly Farah F 20 Bristol CT 0:57:50 11:34
381 805 Christopher Matt M 50 Plainville CT 0:57:54 11:34
382 1237 Alicia Deschaines F 48 Bristol CT 0:57:57 11:35
383 955 Kym Zwick F 30 Southbury ct 0:58:02 11:36
384 770 Kathy Kutarba F 30 Bristol CT 0:58:18 11:39
385 912 Debbie Stebbins F 40 Bristol CT 0:58:18 11:39
386 615 Amy Boisvert F 30 Watertown CT 0:58:46 11:45
387 705 Rebecca Geissler F 30 Higganum CT 0:58:47 11:45
388 746 Evelyn Joseph F 60 Plainville CT 0:58:54 11:46
389 772 Brien LaForge M 20 Bristol CT 0:58:56 11:47
390 602 Robert Baker M 30 Waterbury CT 0:58:57 11:47
391 595 Emily Arrighi F 20 Bristol CT 0:59:02 11:48
392 931 Jennifer Trout F 20 Farmington CT 0:59:02 11:48
393 898 Vicki Sklar F 50 West Hartford CT 0:59:50 11:58
394 682 Hal Elwell M 60 Waterbury CT 1:00:25 12:05
395 869 Michael Rivera M 11 Bristol CT 1:00:52 12:10
396 798 Connie Malone F 60 Canton CT 1:01:27 12:17
397 723 Amanda Grzyb F 30 New Britain CT 1:01:46 12:21
398 820 Stephanie Morin F 20 Bristol CT 1:02:27 12:29
399 759 Brenda King F 30 Scotia NY 1:03:25 12:41
400 946 John Winch M 40 Hudson NY 1:03:26 12:41
401 638 Melanie Champion F 50 Meriden CT 1:04:20 12:52
402 934 Anna Valvo F 20 East Hartford CT 1:04:20 12:52
403 902 Edward Snyder M 60 Wallingford CT 1:04:21 12:52
404 879 Britt Ryan F 20 West Hartford CT 1:04:27 12:53
405 649 Nicole Cox F 30 Bristol CT 1:05:14 13:02
406 587 Mariann Adams F 50 Newtown CT 1:05:16 13:03
407 1271 Renee LeGeyt F 43 Bolton CT 1:05:39 13:07
408 810 Christopher McKee M 40 Southington CT 1:05:40 13:08
409 788 Mary Ellen Lombino F 30 Bristol CT 1:05:45 13:09
410 900 Meghan Sloan F 20 Glastonbury CT 1:07:41 13:32